- |
MARTINEZ BELCHI, PEDRO
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUEDA SELMA, ADRIANA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DEL PERAL RAMÌREZ, CELIA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MEDINA FERNÁNDEZ, ELISA
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ DE JODAR, RUBÉN
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CALPENA MARTINEZ, EDUARDO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ, MIRANDA DEL MAR
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TARAVILLA VALCÁRCEL, ANA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PEREZ SANCHEZ, JUAN FCO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GÓMEZ FIGAL, MARIO J.
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ARENAS PALOMO, ENRIQUE
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
REY MATSUMOTO, TAEKO
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PAGÁN GARCÍA, ANDREA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MORENO MÉNDEZ, PABLO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ CARRILLO, BEATRIZ
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARCOS LANTIGUA, ENZO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ENZO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GAYTÁN PEÑALVER, MARTA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GAYTÁN PEÑALVER, LUISA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ESCALERA SÁNCHEZ, MARÍA OLAYA
|
|
MASTER 40 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA BUSTOS, EVA
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA DE OTAZO MARTÍNEZ, CATALINA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ, LUIS ANTONIO
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VIVO HERNANDEZ, SILVIA
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RODRIGO BLASCO, VÍCTOR
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
REQUENA SAAVEDRA, JAVIER
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BRUNO LÓPEZ, MÓNICA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
WELDON PLANA, CONNOR
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CARBALLADA, DAVID
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍ HERNÁNDEZ, CLAUDIA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SORLÍ LOZANO, EVA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ ANDUJAR, MARIA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUIZ ORCAJADA, ANTONIO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANDOVAL RUIZ, IZAN
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GAMBIN EGEA, RAUL
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PEREZ MARTINEZ, SARA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DOLERA CANO, JUAN JOSE
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARRIGÓS SÁNCHEZ, ANDREA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA VIDAL, ADRIÁN
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA VIDAL, IVÁN
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SUÁREZ GONZÁLEZ, TUNDRA YUCA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ FRUCTUOSO, NOAH
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
AGUILAR ORTIZ, LUCAS
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SAURA MORE, SILVIA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SAURA MORE, SILVIA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ LEIVE, ENZO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ LEIVE, GABRIEL
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BAÑOS PÉREZ, IZAN
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PALAZON HERNANDEZ, MARIA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCIA PEREZ, CARMELA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ MARTIN, NEREA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GUERRERO HERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
OLIVA PÉREZ, ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GUILLÉN SÁNCHEZ, MANUELA
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA DE GEA, ANDREA
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CERDAN HERVAS, MIGUEL ANGEL
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ZAPATA VELASQUEZ, CARLOS
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCIA GARRES, ELSA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCIA GARRES, CLAUDIA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TORRALBA RUIZ, JESÚS
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LASSO GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGEL
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VILLATORO SALCEDO, VALERIA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ORTEGA GUARDIOLA, JAVIER
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MIRALLES HERNANDEZ, AGUSTIN
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ORTEGA CANDEL, BORJA
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ ESPÍN, DAVID
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MIÑARRO ABELLANEDA, MARI HUERTAS
|
|
MASTER 35 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HERNÁNDEZ ATIENZA, RAFAEL
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SALAR SALINAS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MOREIRA VÁZQUEZ, NOA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ADEKEMI ADETUNJI, ELISABETH
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MAESTRA IGLESIAS, DANIEL
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BERNAL MORENO, GONZALO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PLATA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MARIA
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LOPEZ IZQUIERDO, JOSE PASCUAL
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
OKWUDINMA TENAS, ALVARO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SOLER, JOSE
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FAURA MARTÍNEZ, MARA LOURDES
|
|
MASTER 50 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MANUEL RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JOSE
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA MARTINEZ, SALVADOR
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CASTILLO MARTOS, FRANCISCO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CASTILLO MARTOS, DANIEL
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARÍN RIQUELME, ALBERTO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DIAZ MARTINEZ, MARTA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ MENDOZA, MARIA JOSE
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GUARDIOLA BUITRAGO, MARÍA JOSEFA
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
YUSTE SAURA, DANIELAº
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HERRERO SORO, JOSE CARLOS
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TORRES CORRALES, PEDRO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, MARÍA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCIA MIRAS, BRUNO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERNÁNDEZ COBARRO, JOSÉ MANUEL
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRO
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, LAURA
|
|
MASTER 35 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VILLALBA HURTADO, MANUEL
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PEREZ ALARCÓN, JAIME
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MOROTE MOYA, JONATAS
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ, ISABEL MARÍA
|
|
MASTER 35 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LORENTE SEGURA, IRENE
|
|
SUB 20 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ GABALDON, EDUARDO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CONTRERAS MARÍN, ANTONIO JOSE
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
AROCA SANCHEZ, JAVIER
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CUENCA GARCÍA, SAMUEL
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ALMAIDA IZQUIERDO, JUAN JOSE
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ ORTIN, PEDRO LUIS
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MOLINA TORNAY, JOSE LUIS
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ SALMERÓN, FRANCISCO DAVID
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GABALDON GUARDIOLA, JESUS
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
AYALA LOPEZ, EDUARDO
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GIMÉNEZ MIÑANO, ELOY
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ SANCHEZ, ANA
|
|
MASTER 55 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROMERO SANCHEZ, JULIO ANGEL
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ABELLEIRA SOUTO, JOSE
|
|
MASTER 60 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CÓRDOBA GARCÍA, MARTA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GUZMAN LLANOS, JOSE LUIS
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ANDRADA BARRETO, CANDELARIA
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERNÁNDEZ LUNA, LUNA
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERNÁNDEZ LUNA, LUNA
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, FABIOLA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MURCIA PUJANTE, JORGE
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MORALES SÁNCHEZ, LUCÍA
|
|
SUB 20 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CANO VELEZ, FERNANDO
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
OLIVA ALVAREZ, ARTURO JAVIER
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TOLEDO ANDREO, JOSE
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VALENZUELA BERMÚDEZ, DAVID
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PEREZ RUIZ, GUILLERMO
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SARABIA VIDAL, DAVID
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SALINAS MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BELLIDO SOLANO, ÁNGELA
|
|
SUB 20 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ALCARAZ ESPINOSA, HIPÓLITO
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HERNANDEZ CORBALAN, PALOMA
|
|
SUB 20 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MORENO VALERO, BELÉN
|
|
SUB 23 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SOTO LOPEZ, ANDREA
|
|
SUB 23 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GÁLVEZ GAMBÍN, JOSÉ CARLOS
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DAVILA SERRANO, IVÁN
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GÓMEZ SALMERÓN, ANTONIO JESÚS
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARZÓN CONTRERAS, JOSÉ
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ADEKEMI ADETUNJI, ELISABETH
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA CONTRERAS, PINO
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ, PASCUAL
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MILLÁN MIQUEL, ALFREDO
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
URREA MARIN, CARLOS
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CARRILLO ROMERA, JUAN JOSÉ
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LLAMAS SERRANO, JESÚS
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
AIT ABDENBI ZEKRAOUI, HAJAR
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCIA ROMERO, ROSADELIA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PALAZÓN MARTÍNEZ, JOSE JAVIER
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ ANDRADA, MARIA DEL MAR
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MUNUERA CARAVACA, JUAN
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ LUCAS, VICTOR
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RICO ANTA, ANDREA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CUARTERO MARTINEZ, SONIA
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LAURERO SANCHEZ, LUIS
|
|
MASTER 60 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, ADRIÁN
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TORRES HURTADO, BELÉN
|
|
MASTER 40 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, JERÓNIMO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
NAVARRO, LUCIA
|
|
SUB 20 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LOZOYA ESTEBAN, PABLO
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MOLINA BURLÓ, LUCÍA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MORENO QUIJADA, CARLA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MORENO QUIJADA, ALVARO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BOSCH MARIN, ANGEL
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FUENTES RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TOMÀS GARCÍA, OTTO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TOMÀS GARCIA, LUA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MURCIA PUJANTE, ROBERTO
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BATALLA NAVARRO, PABLO
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, MARÍA
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
YELO MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
NAVARRO EGEA, ALVARO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ARTERO SOLA, PAULA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MOLINA JIMENEZ, PABLO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VILAR MECA, JUAN JOSE
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VILAR MECA, NATALIA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RIVAS GÓMEZ, JAVIER
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CASTAÑO PENALVA, ALFONSO LUIS
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ASTASIO LORENTE, ANTONIO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PADILLA PAREDES, MARIO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ANDREU LÓPEZ, GINES
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
AYUSO, JOSE ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ALONSO PERÁN, ROSANA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GONZALEZ PALLARES, GINES
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCIA BALLESTER, CRISTINA
|
|
MASTER 35 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
AMADOR HERNÁNDEZ, ELENA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ BAYONAS, MARÍA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ABID, YASMIN
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CONESA LOPEZ, JORGE
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PEREZ SÁNCHEZ, DIEGO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PEREZ BORNAS, MIGUEL ANGEL
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PEREZ PONCE, ERIKA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PEREZ PONCE, VALERIA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, ANA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MIRA MARTÍNEZ, GERMÁN
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CASTAÑO BAEZA, JORDI
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
EL SADIK, SAHAR
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GONZALEZ LOPEZ, GONZALO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROMEO PEREZ, FRANCISCO
|
|
MASTER 65 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MANZANARES MIÑARRO, JUAN
|
|
MASTER 65 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
IBARRA GARCÍA, ANA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCIA ESPADAS, MIGUEL ANGEL
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BELMONTE LOPERZ, MARIOLA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PADILLA PAREDES, MARIO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ VICENTE, ADRIÁN
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MUÑOZ GUILLÉN, LOLA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ GONZALEZ, PEDRO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUIZ ILASCA, EVA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MORA MOLINA, LOLA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PAGAN LOPEZ, MARIO
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RODRÍGUEZ MOLINA, FABIOLA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ SÁEZ, LEO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RODRÍGUEZ MOLINA, SERGIO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HERNÁNDEZ CORBALAN, JIMENA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
IBARRA GARCÍA, MIGUEL
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUZAFA GARCÍA, ÁLVARO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUIZ GARCÍA, MERCEDES
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PIERNAS GIMENEZ, SERGIO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GIM GUILLÉN, FRANÇOIS
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MULERO MARTINEZ, PEDRO ANDRES
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA CLEMENTE, SARA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TOURABI, AHMED
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
EGEA RUIZ, MANUEL
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
EGEA RUIZ, MANUEL
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
EGEA RUIZ, DIEGO
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GUILLÉN GARCÍA, TERESA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
NAVARRO ALCAZAR, ROCÍO
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
OWUSU, ABIGAIL KUMI
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MÉNDEZ CARRALERO, RAFAEL
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MONDEJAR ALCARAZ, GUILLERMO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROMERO MULERO, CLAUDIA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ, MARTA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PELEGRIN LOPEZ, MARIA PAZ
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ELKIHAL, NOURDINE
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FLORENCIO REVERTE, ALEJANDRO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LAJARÍN-VALERA LÓPEZ, VALENTÍN
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CUENCA ANDREO, MAIKA
|
|
SUB 23 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
AGUILERA CASUSCELLI, SANTIAGO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FLORENCIO REVERTE, LUCÍA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MOTOS ABELLÁN, JUAN JOSÉ
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA GALLEGO, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MORENO GIMENEZ, RAQUEL
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DIAZ VINCENT, MARGOT
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TUDELA ALCARAZ, MARIO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TUDELA PEÑARRUBIA, RICARDO
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ELIAS SANCHEZ, JOSE LUIS
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DIAZ SANCHEZ, ADRIAN
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FAUCON RUS, ANA
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CORBALAN RUIZ, IZAN
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CARRASCO JODAR, ALBERTO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ ÚBEDA, ISAAC
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CLEMENTE GÓMEZ, MARIO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ALCÁZAR GIMÉNEZ, RAÚL
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, ANDRÉS
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ CÁNOVAS, MARTA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ LÓPEZ, MIGUEL
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MENDEZ GARCIA, ÁLVARO MANUEL
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
JÓDAR SOTO, PAULA SOLEDAD
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
NAVARRO MÉNDEZ, ÁNGEL
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ JÓDAR, ANDREA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ SORIANO, ANDRES
|
|
MASTER 65 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MENDEZ GARCIA, MARIO
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA REVERTE, PABLO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUIZ GÓMEZ, LUCÍA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PONCE MARTÍNEZ, VICTORIA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
AYALA ROMERA, CARLOTA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PERIAGO MULERO, CARLA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BAUTISTA MORALES, ÁLVARO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
JURADO LORENTE, JOSÉ ALFONSO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GONZÁLEZ VILLALBA, SERGIO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MECA RUIZ, VICTOR
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PIERNAS GIMENEZ, SERGIO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ GALINDO, JUAN
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BAYONAS PÉREZ, ELENA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PASCUAL DÍAZ, ANA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ZAMORA PEREZ, MARIA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JOAQUÍN
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PERÁN CAVA, ÁLVARO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
KONSTANTINOV EVTIMOV, STEFAN
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MOYA GONZÁLEZ, IVÁN
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ MONTESINOS, FRANCISCO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
AYALA ROMERA, ANTONIO RUBEN
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
IBÁÑEZ SERRANO, MANUE
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GOPANCHUK, ANASTASIA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCIA CASTELLAR, MARIA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ MONTIEL, CELIA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCIA CASTELLAR, LOLA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ORTIZ GARCIA, DANIELA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JOAQUÍN
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ MONTIEL, ALBA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DUARTE GÓMEZ, MINERVA
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BAYONAS PÉREZ, ELENA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERNANDEZ SAEZ, MAR
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MONTESINOS NAVARRO, EDUARDO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ALCÁZAR GIMÉNEZ, RAÚL
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PALLARES MIÑARRO, PAULA
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCIA LAZARO, BLANCA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MELLINAS ANDÚJAR, MARCOS
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CANALES MARTÍNEZ, ALBERTO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROSALES ARTERO, LARA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LOPEZ HERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MELLINAS CHICO, MARÍA JOSÉ
|
|
SUB 23 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VELASCO RODRIGUEZ, LALI
|
|
MASTER 40 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ SALAD, JOSÉ LUIS
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GONZÁLEZ PONCE, MARÍA
|
|
MASTER 35 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUIZ DIAZ, DAVID
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MORENO JIMENEZ, JOSEFINA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MORENO JIMENEZ, CONSUELO
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VAN DE VEN CHINCHILLA, FABIO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ MADRID, JUAN ERNESTO
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ SEGURA, BEATRIZ
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CARO PORLÁN, RAIMUNDO
|
|
MASTER 65 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CABALLERO ORTIZ, CARLOS
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RAMIREZ CONDE, GUSTAVO
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RAMIREZ GARCIA, LUCAS
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RAMIREZ GARCIA, PAULA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MAROTO MARÍN, CARMEN
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ, JUAN ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GIMÉNEZ BLEDA, SARA
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MONDEJAR PUERTA, HUGI
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ LÓPEZ, SERGIO
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CERDÁ NICOLÁS, IRENE
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
QUILEZ CARPENA, PAULA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
QUILEZ CARPENA, DANIEL
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ CHICLANO, MARTA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ LUCAS, SERGIO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
QUIJADA BUENDIA, SONIA
|
|
MASTER 35 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LUCAS BALLESTEROS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
OSPINA MEJIA, GLORIA YANED
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BULEJE CASTILLO, ERIKA CECILIA
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCIA RAMIREZ, VIVIAN SIGMENA
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CONESA HERNÁNDEZ, MARIA JOSE
|
|
MASTER 55 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RAMOS MARTINEZ, MANUEL
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CANOVAS MELGAREJO, DAVID
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PEREZ HERNANDEZ, HUGO
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
NAVARRO MORENO, CARLOS
|
|
MASTER 70 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ATO SAORIN, JOSE LUIS
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CORDOBA MESEGUER, ANGEL
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TORTOSA ABELLAN, ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ RUIZ, ANA CRISTINA
|
|
MASTER 35 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
AZNAR GIL, RODRIGO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FRANCISCO VICENTE, CARMEN
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PANALES LOPEZ, NURIA
|
|
MASTER 55 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SIMON SORIANO, LUCIA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MONTIEL LUCAS, ARTURO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
OLMOS SAEZ, FRANCISCO
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA LÓPEZ, JUAN JOSE
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
EGEA PASTOR, ANA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
EGEA PASTOR, BELÉN
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
EL BADR, MOHAMED AYOUB
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, JUAN
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FRANCISCO VICENTE, CLAUDIA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VIVES PASTOR, VALERIA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA LÓPEZ, DORI
|
|
MASTER 35 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROMÁN MARTÍNEZ, JAIME
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROMÁN MARTÍNEZ, MARINA
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GANDIA BLANQUER, OSCAR
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HASSOUNI DAOUDI, WIAM
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÁRRAGA ÁLVAREZ, ELSA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ACOSTA ARNES, LUCÍA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VELASCO, MERCEDES
|
|
MASTER 35 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ VELEZ, VIRGINIA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ ORTIZ, JAIME
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ ANDRES, SARA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PEREZ ANDRES, ELENA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PEREZ VILLARREAL, JOSÉ ÁNGEL
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
NAVARRO VALCARCEL, ANTONIO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
NAVARRO CÓRCOLES, BLANCA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PARRAGA MORENO, ANTONIO VITALICO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VÁZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ANDÚGAR NAVARRO, ELISA
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BURGUILLOS DELGADO, PASCUAL
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ ABAD, YERAY
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VALERO RUBIO, HUGO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
POVEDA PUCHE, SHEILA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ARTEAGA BABYACK, IZAR
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARIN ALCARAZ, BRUNO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LACAL RUIZ, GUMERSINDO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CLEMENTS FERNANDEZ, JULIAN EDWARD
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA DEL VAS, CATALINA
|
|
MASTER 35 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ, FRANCISCO ANDRÉS
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
YELO LOPEZ, FATIMA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GOMEZ NICOLAS, MAR
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ BLAYA, ALBERTO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VIDAL PADILLA, MARIANO
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VICENTE PALAZÓN, ROSA
|
|
MASTER 55 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
AGUIRRE CAMPOS, ENCARNA
|
|
MASTER 60 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ VIDAL, BELÉN
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JUAN DAVID
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ MARTIN, NEREA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DÁVILA PÉREZ, FULGENCIO
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MUÑOZ CANDELA, CANDELA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MALDONADO VIDAL, ANTONIO MIGUEL
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CANOVAS VELASCO, GREGORIO
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ZAMORA MATEO, SALVADOR
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ALDAMA GUILLÉN, JOSÉ PABLO
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ, ADRIANA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ, CARLA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
OUCHKARI MESFIOUI, YASSMIN
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MUÑOZ CHINCHILLA, MANUEL
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANTA PÉREZ, SERGIO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GOMEZ BARNUEVO, MIGUEL
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GOMEZ BARNUEVO, JORGE
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GOMEZ BARNUEVO, CLAUDIA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUIZ ALCARAZ, ROBERTO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MOLINA TORRALBA, IRENE
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARIN RIOS, ELSA MARIA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MOLINA SORIANO, ADRIAN
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BERNABÉ MARTÍNEZ, DAVID
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ NAVARRO, MATEO MIGUEL
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DÁVILA ORTIZ, CRISTINA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FUENTES CANDELAS, JULIA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUIZ ALCARAZ, CAROLINA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
OBIANG VIÑUELA, MARÍA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MOLINA LUCAS, JOSE
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LORENZO MINA, PEDRO
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FRICTUOSO FERRIZ, ADRIANA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VILLALBA HURTADO, MANUEL
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCIA LORENTE, ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARIN RODENAS, JOSÉ
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DAVILA JIMENEZ, MARCO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DAVILA JIMENEZ, FELIPE
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
NIETO MARTINEZ, DAVID
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FRANCO JUAREZ, ALEJANDRO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FRANCO JUAREZ, MARTINA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MELLINAS SANCHEZ, ROCIO
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERNÁNDEZ ORTIZ, PABLO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERNÁNDEZ ORTIZ, IRENE
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MUÑOZ IBÁÑEZ, ISMAEL
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GÓMEZ LOZANO, SOFÍA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROSEL SANCHEZ, HELENA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROSEL SANCHEZ, LAURA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MUÑOZ SORIANO, CARMEN
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MUÑOZ SORIANO, ESTELA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GÓMEZ LOZANO, ÓSCAR
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROJAS MARTINEZ, LAURA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LOPEZ CORBALAN, RUBEN
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ORTIZ LÓPEZ, FERNANDO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MOROTE VALENZUELA, ROCIO
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA LÓPEZ, IRENE
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROSA IMBERNÓN, CARMEN MARÍA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PAYÁ LÓPEZ, JOSE Mª
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RABASCO CERDÁ, LUCIA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BERBEGAL SORIANO, PABLO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
COLL CASES, JOSE ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ SOLER, RODRIGO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BENITEZ SORIANO, AARON
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ PEÑARANDA, BLAS ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DISLA PEINADO, MARTÍN
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DISLA PEINADO, ADRIANA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARUANE CASTILLA, ADAM
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MOLINA PIÑERO, IKER
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MOLINA PIÑERO, JAIME
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PALAO BAUTISTA, TRIANA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LUCAS DEL VALLE, HÉCTOR
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LUCAS DEL VALLE, HECTOR
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GÓMEZ ORTIZ, JOSÉ DANIEL
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUIZ JUAN, DAVID
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TORRÓ PATERNA, AITOR
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CUEVAS TORNERO, VICTORIA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CUEVAS PERAL, RAÚL
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CUEVAS PERAL, RAFAEL
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TORNERO GARCIA, ALICIA
|
|
MASTER 40 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BAENA RODRÍGUEZ, ISABEL
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HASSOUNI DAOUDI, ACHRAF
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA ARAEZ, VÍCTOR MANUEL
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MIÑANO ARTERO, CLAUDIA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HERNANDO NAVARRO, JOSÉ FRANCISCO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROMERO SANTA, FÁTIMA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ORTIZ ORTEGA, AINARA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CARREÑO LOPEZ, ANGELA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANZ SOLER, BELÉN
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ GUIRAO, ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PALAZON PEREZ DE LOS COBOS, IÑIGO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARCO LOZANO, KIARA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MUÑOZ ESPARZA, MARIO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
AROCA ORTEGA, SAÚL
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
AROCA ORTEGA, DANIELA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MOJICA MARCHANTE, AARÓN
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RODRIGUEZ SORIA, CELIA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PEREZ AYESTARAN, EDUARDO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PEREZ AYESTARAN, LOLA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MENCHON PARDO, FRANCISCO
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DISLA PUCHE, FRANCISCO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PUCHE PALAO, VICENTE
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ARIAS ORTIN, JOSE JOAQUIN
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ NADAL, SALVADOR
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ SALMERON, JAVIER
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ANDREU GUILLEN, DANIELA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PLAZA MORENO, FRANCISCO
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
JUÁREZ FERNÁNDEZ, MARÍA JESÚS
|
|
MASTER 40 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ LORENTE, ÁNGEL
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ TORRALBA, ÁNGEL
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VIDAL GARCIA, PEDRO JOSE
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MOLINA SALAS, YOLANDA
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARÍN ARENA, ZACARÍAS
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TOMÁS EGEA, JAVIER
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
COELLO GUILLÉN, BEGOÑA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
COELLO GUILLÉN, INÉS
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LORA DE LA CRUZ, GUILLERMO
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RAMIREZ SOLANO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SORIA FUENTES, IGNACIO
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ SAEZ, AURELIO
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CALMACHE ALCARAZ, ELENA
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ SERRADELL, ALEJANDRO
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ ESTEBAN, JOSE
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCIA ESPADAS, ANA
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PUENTE PÉREZ, ANTONIA MARÍA
|
|
MASTER 55 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ ABELLAN, MIGUEL
|
|
MASTER 75 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GUIRAO GARCIA, CARMEN
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GÓMEZ PEREGRÍN, JOSÉ MANUEL
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SAN BARTOLOMÉ OLLER, TOMAS
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FUENTES MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROMERO GÓMEZ, ANA MARÍA
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROMERO GÓMEZ, ANA MARÍA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MUÑOZ LÓPEZ, MARIO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCIA CANOVAS, PEDRO JOSE
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PELLICER VIZCAÍNO, FRANCISCO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ESCOBERO LOPEZ, ROSARIO
|
|
MASTER 60 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DIAZ GUILLEN, LUCÍA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HERNANDEZ IMBERNON, AFRICA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CASCALES ZARCO, JORGE
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUIZ MONSERRATE, LUIS
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ NAVARRO, VIRGILIO
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE LUIS
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ CONESA, NATALIA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ CONESA, JOSE
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANDOVAL LOPEZ, MATEO
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SABATE ROSIQUE, LUNA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUIZ RODRIGUEZ, LAURA
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ GEA, ANTONIO DAVID
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
NOGALES GARCÍA, MARTIN
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CLEMENTE. CORBACHO, ADRIAN
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUIZ LOPEZ, ANTO
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
NOGALES GARCIA, ALVARO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CARRASCO ORTÍN, SORY
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PUCHE GARCIA, JOSE JAVIER
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TORRES TOLEDO, VALERIA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HERAS PRIETO, FERNANDO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GOMEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN PEDRO
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ, EMILIO
|
|
MASTER 70 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
QUILES CANTERO, ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 60 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PERALES PEREZ, ALEJANDRO
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SARMIENTO SANCHEZ, JESUS
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ACOSTA ARNES, VICTOR ANGEL
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ACOSTA ARNÉS, VÍCTOR ÁNGEL
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SOTO ALMARZA, PEDRO
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
KAUR, TANIAPREET
|
|
SUB 23 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SAORIN CAMACHO, MARISA
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, CARMEN
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ TINOCO, DAVID
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ LOZANO, JOSE ANTONIO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
NAVARRO SÁNCHEZ, ALBERTO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ANDREU IBAÑEZ, VANESSA
|
|
MASTER 35 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ZAMORA RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN JOSÉ
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ PALAO, MARCELO
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROS IÑIGUEZ, BORJA
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PARRA GOMEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GIRO REIG, ENRIQUE
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ZAPLANA CONESA, JUAN ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCIA SEGURA, SEBASTIAN
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PARDO PEREZ, SANTIAGO
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUIZ SANCHEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
UBEDA OLIVER, SALVDOR
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, YOLANDA
|
|
MASTER 50 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUBIO SÁNCHEZ, SALVADOR
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ, FERNANDO JAVIER
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERNÁNDEZ ESTÉVEZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ ROS, IGNACIO JOSE
|
|
MASTER 60 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
POSTIGO SAURA, ENRIQUE
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ GUERRERO, SERGIO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, SEBASTIAN
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANZ BROGERAS, DANIEL
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GUIRAO CARO, RAFAEL
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
NAVARRO MARTÍNEZ, ENRIQUE
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUIZ ORTUÑO, SERGIO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
OLIT LOPEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUIZ ORTUÑO, AROA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, JUAN CARLOS
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
JORQUERA VALERO, JOSÉ MARÍA
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GIMÉNEZ GALLO, JESÚS
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ CERVANTES, FRANCISCO JOSE
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ MELLINAS, DIEGO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ LÓPEZ, NATALIA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ LÓPEZ, FÉLIX
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ DELGADO, JUAN FÉLIX
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ MARTÍN, CARLOS
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GUZMAN LINARES, ESTHER
|
|
MASTER 40 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ALONSO-LUZZY CAMPOY, RAMON
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GÁLVEZ ANDREU, DANIEL
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LOPEZ DIAZ DE RADA, DANIEL
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RABADAN BELTRAN, MIKAELA
|
|
MASTER 50 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LIAÑO RENGEL, ELENA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CAMPILLO YAGÜES, AMANDA
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUIZ FAJARDO, ANA MARÍA
|
|
MASTER 35 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ GARCIA, PEDRO JOSE
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ LEON, ANTONIO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PAÑOS GARCIA, PEDRO ANGEL
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LOPEZ PEREZ, DANIEL
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GIMÉNEZ TORRECILLAS, SANDRA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CABANES SOTO, PALOMA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MUÑOZ SÁNCHEZ, SOFÍA
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCIA MARTINEZ, ARIANNA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DÍAZ SÁNCHEZ, ADRIÁN
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUIZ MARTÍNEZ, LEYRE
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MEROÑO FERNÁNDEZ, JAVIER
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GÁZQUEZ MARTÍNEZ, DIEGO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BARAZA GARCIA, GONZALO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BARAZA GARCIA, PEDRO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CASES PARDO, JAVIER
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FUNES MARIN, RAUL
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TARIN RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ CÁNOVAS, IRENE
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA DÍAZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA DÍAZ, MARÍA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SERRANO MORILLAS, CARMEN
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ALCARAZ LÓPEZ, JORGE
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VILLEGAS JAÉN, MARÍA
|
|
MASTER 35 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MENARGUEZ FERNANDEZ, CANDELA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ ALFARO, GUILLERMO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ BARNES, ALEJANDRO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ GÓMEZ, ÁLVARO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CANO MOLINA, MANUEL
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CANO MOLINA, MANUEL
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUIZ GIMÉNEZ, JUANA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GONZALEZ LORENZO, ALFREDO
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ORTIZ ORTIN, MARIA DEL ROSARIO
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GUARDIOLA VERDEJO, ALEJANDRA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TORRES SANCHEZ, JAVIER
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LUCAS MOLINA, ALEJANDRO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RAMOS GUARDIOLA, PABLO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BUITRAGO HORTELANO, LUCAS
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PEREZ CEREZO, JUAN DAVID
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PEREZ LUCAS, JUAN
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ CEGARRA, DANIELLA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍN RAMOS, CRISTINA
|
|
MASTER 40 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ MOTALES, DAVID
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROMERO ZARAGOZA, ALVARO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROMERO ZARAGOZA, ALEJANDRO
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROMERO ROMERO, OSCAR GINÉS
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, FLORENTINA
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GONZALEZ VILLORA, CARMELO
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PAZ SEÑORANS, RAMON
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CARMONA REAL, PASCUAL
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ FUENTES, ANDRÉS MARÍA
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ CERDAN, JOSE LUIS
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PROVENCIO RODRIGUEZ, FULGENCIO
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUIZ GARCIA, ALFONSO
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MENCHON BARRERAS, JORGE
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ORCAJADA LOPEZ, PEDRO JOSE
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ TORMO, IRIS
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RODRIGUEZ OLMOS, ANGEL
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MEDRANO MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 60 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CALONGE CERVANTES, MARIA JOSE
|
|
MASTER 55 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SORIANO PONCE, MARÍA JOSÉ
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RODRIGUEZ QUIJADA, TERESA PIEDAD
|
|
MASTER 55 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PARDO AGUILAR, PEDRO
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROMERO MORENO, FRANCISCO JOSE
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HERNÁNDEZ RUIZ, JUAN ANDRÉS
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CAÑABATE MARTIN, CELIA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERNANDEZ DIAZ, ANA ISABEL
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HURTADO LOPEZ, SARA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CASANOVA FERNÁNDEZ, DIEGO
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TORRES MOLINA, LUCIA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TORRES MOLINA, DAVID
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CARRILLO LOPEZ, RAFAEL
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MESEGUER GUERRERO, JAVIER
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VILLAR CLEMENTE, JUAN ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ ROMAN, JOSÉ ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LLORENTE ARÁN, NOELIA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTIN RAMOS, JOSE
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SIMON ROMERA, ANA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ASENSIO LÓPEZ, TOÑI
|
|
MASTER 65 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PEÑA ROS, JUAN ERNESTO
|
|
MASTER 60 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MORA NAVARRO, JOSÉ
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARRIDO PÉREZ, ERNESTO
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DE LA LUZ BAYANO, JOSÉ RAMÓN
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CARLSON, ANTHONY
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ MERCADER, FRANCISCO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ABRIL PORTILLO, SALVADOR
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARIN RUIZ, MIGUEL
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ ORTÍN, JUAN
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA GARCIA, HUMBERTO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
AVELLANEDA GUIRAO, JUAN
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
JÓDAR CAZORLA, ABRAHAM
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VÁZQUEZ GEA, ALICIA
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ CÁNOVAS, MARÍA ISABEL
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ, LOLA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ PEREZ, FRANCISCO ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARCOS LANTIGUA, KAREN
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VILLAPLANA LARA, LAURA
|
|
SUB 20 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROSILLO CUADRADO, LUIS JAVIER
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, JOSÉ JUAN
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ GARCIA, AQUILINO
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
NAVARRO HOYOS, ALEJANDRO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
NAVARRO HOYOS, ENRIQUE
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ TOVAR, CECILIA
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
JÓDAR PIERNAS, JOSÉ EDUARDO
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
COBARRO MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FRANCO ALEGRÍA, LUCÍA
|
|
MASTER 35 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ TOVAR, SERGIO
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CARAVACA MARTÍNEZ, JOSE JAVIER
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VERDEJO MORENO, MARTÍN
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
YEPES CARRILLO, ENRIQUE FRANCISCO
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GIL BALLESTER, EUGENIA
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VICENTE GARCÍA, MARIO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LOZANO RUÍZ, MARIO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
EXPÓSITO COCA, PEDRO
|
|
MASTER 65 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BUITRAGO LÓPEZ, ALEJANDRO
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VÁZQUEZ GEA, IRENE
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VERDEJO RUIZ, FRANCISCO GINES
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
YEPES HERRERA, PASCUAL
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ALMELA BERNAL, MARIA TERESA
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ, JOSE IGNACIO
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TORREGROSA PEREZ, DAVID
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HERNANDEZ ORTIZ, JOSE
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERNÁNDEZ ALCARAZ, JOSÉ ÁLVARO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ESPINOSA GONZALEZ, SERGIO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ CANALES, DANIEL
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GUIRAO SOSA, MARIA
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GUIRAO SOSA, ANA ISABEL
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERRERAS VAZQUEZ, BIANCA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MOLINA BURLÓ, LUCIA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERNÁNDEZ BLAYA, GLORIA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERNANDEZ BLAYA, SARA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, SALVADOR
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, IKER
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BARRETO LOPEZ, ROBERTO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ANDRADA BARRETO, MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, RAÚL
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ANDREO CARRASCO, LUCIA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ, MARTA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CARRASCO LOPEZ, LUCIA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CARRASCO LOPEZ, MARIANO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GUIRADO ROMERO, ALVAR
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANDOVAL MIGUEL, ISABEL
|
|
MASTER 50 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ABELLÁN MOLINA, PABLO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BERTHELOT CUELLO, MARINA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VELÁZQUEZ BERNABÉ, NEREA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ABELAN GARCIA, DANIELA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ BERNAL, RICARDO
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TORRES TUDELA, MAYTE
|
|
SUB 23 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANMARTIN ABELLON, MIGUEL
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ ÁLVAREZ, MARIO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
OLMOS PORLANT, ÁLVARO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ, SARA
|
|
SUB 20 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCIA OSETE, HUGO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GIL PAZ, MARIA LLANOS
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
AROCA MARTÍNEZ, MATILDE
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PEDREGAL PERIS, JESSICA
|
|
MASTER 35 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PRIETO GARCIA, MARCOS
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MEDRANO HONGUERO, LAURA
|
|
MASTER 40 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PLAZAS GONZALEZ, ALBERTO
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HERNÁNDEZ BOGAO, FÁTIMA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA PARDO, JORGE
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CÁNOVAS NICOLÁS, IVÁN PEDRO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ BARNES, ALEJANDRO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ ARNAIZ, COVADONGA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TORRES SANCHEZ, JAVIER
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GOMEZ CASCALES, Mª ANGELES
|
|
MASTER 50 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
NICOLAS AVILES, ANGELA
|
|
SUB 23 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CÁNOVAS TUDELA, ELENA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SOLANO ARANA, JAVIER
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GRACIA DIAZ, LUCÍA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RAMIREZ MARTINEZ, ELENA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
EL BANNURI, SOUFIANE
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ YEPES, JOSE DAVID
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ MUNUERA, PAULA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ORCAJADA ROBLES, MARIA ISABEL
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
OCHOA COBOS, ANGELA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
JIMÉNEZ SÁNCHEZ, ISABEL
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
JIMÉNEZ SÁNCHEZ, VICTORIA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
49247817X, CARLA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
NIETO MARTÍNEZ, ÁLVARO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RABADAN MACANAS, PEDRO
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PEÑAS NAVARRO, NOELIA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ORTEGA REDONDO, MARCOS
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ GÁZQUEZ, CLAUDIA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VICENTE CARO, PAULA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GOMEZ CARRILLO, LEON
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PIÑERO BRETONES, MARIA LUZ
|
|
MASTER 35 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MUÑOZ BELMONTE, JUAN ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
JIMENEZ ELIPE, LAURA
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, ADRIAN
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ANDREO LÓPEZ, LAURA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MOLINA CANO, FRANCISCO
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RAMÍREZ MELLADO, ALFONSO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CERVANTES BONET, BLANCA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA MOYA, PEDRO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA MOYA, PEDRO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ALMELA BERNAL, JOAQUIN
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARIN PUCHE, CARLOTA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARIN PUCHE, MARTINA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BOLUDA FUENTES, FRANCISCO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ALBALADEJO MARTI, HUGO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ANGEL MARTINEZ, ADRIANA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GAMBIN ROMERO, DANIELA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ GIMÉNEZ, ELENA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERCHACHI, SARA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GÓMEZ LUNA, ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ZAMORA MARMOL, CARMEN
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ZAMORA MARMOL, DANIEL
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ZAMORA MARMOL, FRANCISCO JOSE
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HANZAZE, ABDERRAHIM
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LOPEZ AVILES, ANTONIA
|
|
MASTER 50 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCIA ROCA, JUAN ALFONSO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCIA OPEZ, MARCO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCIA LOPEZ, AMANDA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CABANES SOTO, PALOMA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GONZALEZ REQUENA, ALEJANDRO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GONZALEZ REQUENA, MANUEL
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BERRUEZO MORENO, HUGO
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
QUINTEROS ESCOBAR, LEONARDO BRANDON
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
QUINTEROS ESCOBAR, ÁLVARO VINCENT
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CANOVAS SANTOS, MARTINA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CANOVAS SANTOS, ANA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
REQUENA AZNAR, RAQUEL
|
|
SUB 23 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RAMÍREZ, JOSE
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DIAZ ASENSIO, GINESA
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TOMÁS RAMÍREZ, ÁLVARO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCIA SOTO, SILVIA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BELCHI GONZALEZ, PAULA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BELCHI GONZALEZ, ANA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RIVAS CARRILERO, ALEJANDRA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MÉNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, HELENA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TERRONES SORROCHE, FRANCISCO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ORTIN ALCON, JAIME
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LOPEZ LUCAS, ELVIRA
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VALERO GARCÍA, PAULA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HURTADO BOTELLA, PABLO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GÓMEZ OTÓN, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MATUTE MANZANO, NURIA
|
|
MASTER 40 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ PEREZ, JAVIER
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, PABLO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CAMACHO GARCÍA, ANTONIO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HASSOUNI DAOUDI, WIAM
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ GUIRAO, DAVID
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ALARCÓN LUCAS, JOSEFA
|
|
MASTER 50 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MINUTO CABANES, VALENTINA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARÍN GIMÉNEZ, RAQUEL
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GIMENEZ TORRECILLAS, SANDRA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
YEPES HERRERA, PASCUAL
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CANO MOLINA, MANUEL
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ, JUAN CARLOS
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
YEPES HERRERA, PASCUAL
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RAMOS PIÑERA, PABLO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ LUCAS, JUAN ANTONIO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ARROYO GÓMEZ, JESÚS
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CASTEJON ARGILA, SARA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HASSOUNI DAOUDI, WIAM
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ÚBEDA GARCÍA, MAYA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ÚBEDA GARCÍA, JORGE
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ANGHEL MARTÍNEZ, ALEXANDRU
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROMERO MORENO, ALEJANDRO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BASTIDA RAMÓN, JUAN CARLOS
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PENALVA MARIN, MARISOL
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GONZALEZ ROMERO, MARTIN
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARIN HERNANDEZ, JOAQUIN
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CERÓN SÁNCHEZ, JESÚS
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BARQUEROS ABELLAN, LUCIA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PROVENCIO DISLA, ANYEYRA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ, JUAN JOSÉ
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROMERO CERON, JAVIER
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VERDEJO RUIZ, CARMEN MARÍA
|
|
MASTER 35 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LARIO MORA, JOSÉ FRANCISCO
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BELMONTE CARRILLO, ANTONIO JOSÉ
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MULA MELENCHON, BEATRIZ MARÍA
|
|
MASTER 40 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SEGURA GUARDIOLA, MARÍA CARMEN
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ARROYO LUCAS, LAURA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
JIMENEZ ISLAS, JOSE MANUEL
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MUNUERA GARCÍA, MARIO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ALARCON LUCAS, ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA SUEIRAS, DANIEL
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VÁZQUEZ MILANÉS, JOSEFA MARÍA
|
|
MASTER 35 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ GIL, IVÁN
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ GIL, CARMEN
|
|
SUB 20 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BUITRAGO AYALA, ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GUARDIOLA ATO, JUAN
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ, ROCÍO
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ, LUIS
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ, ESTRELLA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ SANCHEZ, MARIA
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SALMERON LUCAS, FRANCISCO
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ SALMERÓN, SALVADOR
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ OLMO, LUIS MIGUEL
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ GUARDIOLA, JESUS
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ GUILLAMON, JOSE
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RIQUELME CANO, DOMINGO
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ NAVARRO, XIMENA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PORTERO JAVALOY, AINHOA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PORTERO JAVALOY, ARIADNA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ TOBARRA, BORJA
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LARBEC SANCHEZ, CARLOS
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CASTIÑEIRAS JIMÉNEZ, VICTORIA
|
|
MASTER 40 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PIQUERAS PIQUERAS, DAVID
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, JOSÉ ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CANTERO ROBLES, MERCEDES
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, ALICIA
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PROVENCIO MORA, ANDREA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ BARBA, FRANCISCO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ, MARCOS
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ, EVA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GIL COLÁS, EMILIANO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CANTERO ROBLRES, MERCEDES
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
EL BANNOURI MOUSLIM, SOUFIANE
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TOMÁS RAMÍREZ, SOFÍA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MORENO CARACENA, MARIA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PARRAGA GARCIA, VIOLETA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROMÁN PALAO, CARMEN
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ JIMÉNEZ, BRUNO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ BAÑÓN, TRIANA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, TOMAS
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ BAÑÓN, ÁFRICA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, FRANCISCO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LENCINA ABELLÁN, VALERIA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
JIMÉNEZ FERNÁNDEZ, LUCÍA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ, MIGUEL
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ ABENZA, ARIADNA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA LLAMAS, HÉCTOR
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERNÁNDEZ JIMÉNEZ, ALONSO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERNÁNDEZ ALBERT, PABLO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, MARTA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERNÁNDEZ ALBERT, JOSÉ MARÍA
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DE LA FUENTE GIL, PABLO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CARCELÉN ROMERO, ELENA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ABELLÁN GIL, CARLOS
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TOMÁS HURTADO, RODRIGO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
NAVARRO ABELLÁN, BORJA
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
NAVARRO ABELLÁN, ÁLVARO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MORCILLO ORTEGA, SERGIO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MORCILLO ORTEGA, ALEX
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MORCILLO CARRIÓN, ÁNGEL
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MOLINA SALAMERO, JAVIER
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MELGAREJO LOZANO, MARÍA DEL CARMEN
|
|
MASTER 35 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ PUIGVERT, EMMA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ JIMÉNEZ, MARÍA
|
|
SUB 23 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ GÓMEZ, JESÚS
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ CUTILLAS, SERGIO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ CUTILLAS, MARCOS
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARÍN LUCAS, ÁLVARO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
JIMÉNEZ SELVA, PAULA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
JIMÉNEZ SELVA, MAYA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HERNÁNDEZ NAVARRO, MARÍA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HERNÁNDEZ NAVARRO, DAVID
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GONZÁLEZ CANICIO, PASCUAL
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GÓMEZ PÉREZ, LUCAS
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA SIMÓN, REYES
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PARDO LACÁRCEL, SILVIA
|
|
MASTER 35 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CARRIÓN LOZANO, ALEJANDRO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ARNALDOS SANCHEZ, RUBEN
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BERMÚDEZ PALAO, ADRIÁN
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ARNALDOS SANCHEZ, MARIO
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ANTONIO MANUEL, DÍAZ RODRÍGUEZ
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ, DIEGO
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ, ÁNGELA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CERDÁ FERRER, ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCIA MASCARELL, MARIA ROSARIO
|
|
MASTER 50 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ALAJARIN MARTÍNEZ, JAIME
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CAPARROS HERRERA, ALVARO
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GEVARA CASTELLAR, RAUL
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
OCHOA COBOS, ÁNGELA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ MARÍN, ÁNGELA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ TORRES, YOLANDA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA CARREÑO, GREGORIO
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA DE OTAZO MARTÍNEZ, NOEMÍ
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CONNOLLY GARCIA, VIOLETA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CANALES GOMEZ, VICTOR JAVIER
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA CÁNOVAS, ALMUDENA
|
|
SUB 20 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CORTEJOSA LOPEZ, LUCIA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, ISABEL
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CATARINEU CANOVAS, JORDI
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LOPEZ MESEGUER, JESUS ALFONSO
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ MORENO, MARÍA
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA LARA, NAROA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CONESA CERÓN, JUAN MIGUEL
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ MORENO, MARTA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CONESA CERÓN, DAVID
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CARRILLO RUIZ, SONIA
|
|
MASTER 40 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MUÑOZ GONZALEZ, DAMIAN
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PEÑALVER GONZÁLEZ, PEDRO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ SELMA, SARA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HERNÁNDEZ CONESA, DAMIÁN
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
COSTA SIMÓN, MIGUEL
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ORCAJADA CHUMILLAS, CAROLINA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
JIMÉNEZ MESEGUER, MANUEL
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
JIMÉNEZ MESEGUER, ELIA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ, PABLO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SERRANO GRIÑAN, SOFIA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MOUSLIM SABBAR, CHAIMAA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MUÑOZ GINER, JOSÉ MARÍA
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍN PESTAÑA, UNAI
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ORTUÑO RUIZ, JOSE MANUEL
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CANO TERRONES, JUAN PEDRO
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CESAR LARROSA, EMMA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PIERNAS DE VICENTE, VALERIA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ZABALA SANZ, ÁNGELA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
AROCA BALSALOBRE, BARTOLOME
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SAORIN ROS, PEDRO
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LOPEZ VILLEGAS, JOSE ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROA NOGUERA, MAR
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MONTIEL MORCILLO, JUAN
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ MONTALBAN, RAUL
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PONCE LÓPEZ, PEDRO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CHICO MRIN, ALVARO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ MONTALBAN, DAVID
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROA NOGUERA, ANGEL
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LOPEZ MENDEZ, PURIFICACION
|
|
SUB 23 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ CAJA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BELCHÍ MARTÍNEZ, MARCELO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DIAZ ORTIZ, ANDREA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LOPEZ MENDEZ, GABRIEL
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MENDEZ SOLER, MARIA PURIFICACION
|
|
MASTER 50 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TOLEDO ANDREO, JOSE
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LUCAS DÍAZ, VERÓNICA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCIA-FERRANDEZ MARTINEZ, MATEO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GUIRAO MACANÁS, GONZALO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ MOLINA, ABEL
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GIMÉNEZ CANOVAS, AINHOA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GONZÁLEZ PRADO, MANUEL
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ATTAF, ANAS
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTOS GARCIA, JORGE
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ LUJAN, ALEJANDRA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTOS SANCHEZ, JOSE
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PRATS MONTAÑO, LUCÍA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PRATS MONTAÑO, ADRIÁN
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
QUECUTY ANDREO, M. ANGELES
|
|
MASTER 40 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ MUÑOZ, MARIO
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LUCAS MOLINA, JONATAN
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VIVANCOS GAMBIN, JIMENA
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VIVANCOS GAMBÍN, JULIO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ALCARAZ MORA, ANTONIO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BARRANCO GONZALVEZ, JESUS
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BARRANCO MARIN, JUAN JESUS
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ, CIRO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CHAMARRO LAMARCA, CLAUDIA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
AGUILAR PÉREZ, PATRICIA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, SERGIO
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ, MARCOS
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ HERRADA, CARMEN
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ HERRADA, FRANCISCO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ HERRADA, PABLO
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VALERA RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TEROL POLANCO, PAULA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LABIANO NOGUERA, JOSE ANTONIO
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PUCHE MARTINEZ, DAVID
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ALMAZA NAVARRO, LUCIA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ BARRANCO, CÉSAR
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUIZ GARCÍA, JOSÉ DANIEL
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ZAFRA SANCHEZ, ALICIA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ORTEGA GOMARIZ, ANTONIO JOSÉ
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ GARCIA, DIEGO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LOPEZ ORTEGA, SAMUEL
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LOPEZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LOPEZ LOPEZ, DANIELA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ, GABRIEL
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FRANCO FLORENCIANO, VIOLETA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GUILLAMON PEREZ, JUAN
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VERA CORBALAN, ALLEGRA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ RIOS, ALEX
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUIZ SANCHEZ, JIMENA B.
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ORTEGA RIOS, FRANCISCO JOSE
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUIZ ORTEGA, YAIZA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VALDERAS PEREZ, ADRIANA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
OCHANDO DEL AMOR, BLANCA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ABELLÁN MOLINA, PABLO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
NAVARRO FERNANDEZ, PAULA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VALDERAS PEREZ, ANGELA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MOYA DE GEA, TOMAS
|
|
MASTER 60 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
JIMENEZ MENDEZ, MARIA JOSE
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LIAÑO CORBALAN, CARMEN
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MONTES ORTIZ, HUGO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GIL FERNANDEZ, LLANOS
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DURAN RIVERO, LUCIA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
AMORES JIMENEZ, MARIA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARÍN BERMÚDEZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PAGÁN ORTIGAS, SARA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ, RAQUEL
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LIZÁN MARTÍNEZ, CARLOS
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ALMAIDA FERNANDEZ, LEO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
IBAÑEZ TORRES, ROBERTO
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ CORBALAN, MARTINA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LOPEZ GOMEZ, CELIA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PALAZÓN PEÑALVER, ALEJANDRO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ARTÉS MUÑOZ, NEREA
|
|
SUB 20 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TOLEDO ROMERO, FRANCISCO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUBIO NICOLAS, MARTA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ ROMÁN, EDUARDO
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CABALLERO MORALES, ELENA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SORIANO PUCHE, FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ZAMORA TUDELA, GUILLERMO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PUERTA MARTINEZ, DOMINGO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LARDIN RAJA, MARÍA DEL MAR
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LARDIN RAJA, PILAR
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ CERÓN, SEBASTIÁN
|
|
MASTER 70 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, JUAN
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ABELLÁN SALINAS, IZAN
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERNÁNDEZ ORTIZ, LUCÍA
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ARENAS MORENO, CARLOS
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CASCALES FERRÁNDIZ, JOSÉ FEDERICO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TOMÁS CANTOS, ALEJO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ MORENO, LOLA
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CALERO PÉREZ, JUAN
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GÓMEZ GARCÍA, VÍCTOR
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ RUIZ, RUBÉN
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CEREZO HERRERO, JAVIER
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ESTEVE GÓMEZ, ANA
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CEREZO FERNÁNDEZ, GUILLERMO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ARACIL, JAVIER
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ PÉREZ, MARÍA
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CARRIÓN MUÑOZ, RAÚL
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BLEDA GARCÍA, ELISA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ORTIZ CRESPO, RODRIGO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SALINAS VIGUERAS, PABLO MIGUEL
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RECUERO COSTA, ELENA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MATEO TOMÁS, ÁLVARO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
AYALA DÍAZ, CARMEN
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SIGÜENZA RÍOS, ASIEL
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ JIMÉNEZ, ALBERTO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ ABELLÁN, CANDELA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ABELLÁN MUÑOZ, ADRIÁN
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VASYLENKIV, MAXYM
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MIRA CHAVALOY, LUCIA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROMERO SANTA, LORENA
|
|
SUB 23 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SGHIRI MISSAOUI, MOHAMED AMINE
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MORENO MARTÍNEZ, THIAGO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ ATIENZA, LUÍS JESÚS
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ MONDEJAR, MARÍA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
QUESADA GARCÍA, MARCOS
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERNÁNDEZ ORTIZ, INMACULADA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CÁNOVAS CARRERA, PEDRO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUIZ CASTELLANOS, ÁLVARO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RIVERA JIMÉNEZ, NAYA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ORTIZ CRESPO, ANA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CARRIÓN MUÑOZ, LAURA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUIZ CUTILLAS, CANDELA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ MOLINA, ANDRÉS
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PAYA MARTÍNEZ, PEPE
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PIQUERAS PEÑA, FRANCISCO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
JIMÉNEZ TORRES, PABLO
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SGHIRI MISSAOUI, HAFSSA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MOLINA CASTAÑO, JOSÉ DAMIÁN
|
|
MASTER 65 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ MATEO, ALEJANDRO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ESTEVE GÓMEZ, CARMEN
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MATEO TOMÁS, ÁNGELA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ ABELLÁN, BRUNO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ABELLÁN MUÑOZ, ESTELA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MATEO FERNÁNDEZ, ÁNGELES
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA PUCHE, DARÍO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ MONDEJAR, ADELIA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CASTEJÓN GARCÍA, JOSÉ ÁNGEL
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MORENO MARTÍNEZ, ALMA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RODRÍGUEZ LOREDO, CARMEN
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ RUIZ, NEREA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TOMÁS CANTOS, ALEJANDRA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
JIMÉNEZ CARRIÓN, MYRIAM
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ, UNAI
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LOPEZ RUBIO, CELIA
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERNANDEZ VILLA, JOSE ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 60 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TOMÁS MARTÍNEZ, MOISÉS
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MORA BERMEJO, JUAN
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LOPEZ RUBIO, TRISTAN
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SORIANO NAVARRO, LUÍS
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ, ADRIÁN
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
OLIVARES GARCIA, LUCIA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MECHA LAX, JAVIER
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ SANTA, LEYRE
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MATEO FERNÁNDEZ, ASUNCIÓN
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ MATEO, BEATRIZ
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA GÓMEZ-PIMPOLLO, GABRIEL
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ OLIVARES, MARTA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PARDO NÚÑEZ, RAÚL
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA ALARCÓN, FANTU
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA, MARÍA JESÚS
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ, ALFONSO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA NAVARRO, SARAY
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ SANTA, LUCIA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HERRERO LÓPEZ, ESTRELLA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ, FRASKY
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ MATEO, MARÍA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA NAVARRO, YERAY
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MORA BERMEJO, LAURA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ, FÁTIMA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PASTOR ABELLÁN, SANDRA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ HERNÁNDEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SARRIÓN MEGIAS, JAIME
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LOZANO SANTOS, IVÁN
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ, RODRIGO
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
URREA MOLINA, CRISTINA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PARDO RUESCAS, CLAUDIA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MONREAL LOZANO, MARIO
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ PUCHE, JOSÉ LUÍS
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SARRIÓN MEGIAS, SANDRA
|
|
SUB 20 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GUARDIOLA RUIZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ OLIVARES, CRISTINA
|
|
SUB 23 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PASHCHENKO, DMYTRO
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROMERA ALARCOS, TRINIDAD
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ GUARDIOLA, MERCEDES
|
|
SUB 23 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PARDO RUESCAS, ANDREA
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MINCHALA MACANCELA, FRANKLIN EDUARDO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BALLESTA GONZÁLEZ, CARMEN
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ MOLINA, MARÍA VICTORIA
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TOMÁS GUARDIOLA, MARTA
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BALLESTA GONZÁLEZ, MARÍA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ, MARINA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANGIL BOJ, ALBERT
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CAMPUZANO TRIGUEROS, JOSÉ LUÍS
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ HERRERO, JUAN MANUEL
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MATEO GÓMEZ, VICENTE
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CASCALES LOPEZ, DANIEL ABUTU
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GONZÁLEZ GONÇALVES, DAVID
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PARDO SÁNCHEZ, JOSÉ
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ GEA, ANTONIO DAVID
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUESCAS CARMONA, RAQUEL
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MONREAL TOMÁS, JOSÉ LUÍS
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PARDO ALFARO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ RUIZ, FRANCISCO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LLAMAS TOLEDO, FRANCISCO
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PAYA SORIANO, JUAN
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VAZQUEZ PIÑERA, ESTHER
|
|
SUB 20 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUIZ MARÍN, PAQUITA
|
|
MASTER 55 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, ELENA
|
|
SUB 23 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GUARDIOLA BERNAL, JUAN
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PIÑERA GONZALEZ, ESTHER
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VELASCO RAMOS, CARMEN
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HORTELANO SAORIN, FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ VILLA, RAMON
|
|
MASTER 60 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ, LUCAS
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MORENO PEÑALVER, MARIA DOLORES
|
|
MASTER 40 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
JIMENEZ PLAZA, ANGEL
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ PÉREZ, IVÁN
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ TORRALBA, JUAN ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ BAURE, ROBERTO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA RAMÍREZ, MIGUEL
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MUÑOZ RUZAFA, RUBÉN
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA RAMÍREZ, BEGOÑA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MOLINA NICOLAS, CRISTÓBAL
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MORAL FERNANDEZ, JAIME
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERRANDEZ GIMENEZ, ALEJANDRO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PAGÁN BLÁZQUEZ, MATILDE
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
OLIVA MORALES, LAURA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GONZÁLEZ ORTUÑO, JOSÉ MIGUEL
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROMÁN SERRANO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TOMÀS GARCIA, OTTO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TOMÀS GARCIA, LUA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PERÁN ABELLANEDA, CLAUDIA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ATUE GARRE, JORGE
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MEDINA DEL ÁLAMO, DHARAM
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MEDINA DEL ÁLAMO, ENRIQUE
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MEDINA DEL ÁLAMO, ALMA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CARRILLO LÓPEZ, VALERIA
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MOLINA CASTAÑO, RAMON
|
|
MASTER 65 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA- BERBOIS SÁNCHEZ, MARCOS
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LOPEZ GARCIA, AFRICA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARCO SERRANO, DANIEL
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GAMBÍN MATEOS, ANA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GAMBÍN MATEOS, FUENSANTA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RABASCO CERDÁ, LUCIA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ DIAZ, JUAN DIEGO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
NIETO HEREDIA, NOE
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ PUCHE, SALVADOR
|
|
MASTER 65 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MUELAS MATEO, EVA MARÍA
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BARRANCOS GARCIA, JOSE
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BELCHI BALLESTA, HUGO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA ORTIZ, CARLOS
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ORTIN GARCIA, FINI
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUBIO OLIVARES, FRANCISCO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, EVARISTO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ TAPIA, LEONARDO
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARCO MARTÍNEZ, MARÍA FRANCISCA
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
POLO PALAO, MARIA ANGELES
|
|
MASTER 40 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARCO FORTE, DIEGO
|
|
MASTER 65 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GOMEZ ORTUÑO, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
JUAN ZAFRILLA, PEDRO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MUÑOZ DÍAZ, MARÍA AMPARO
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TRIBALDO ARTEAGA, SERAFIN
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUIZ GILAR, RAMON
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ, JOSÉ FRANCISCO
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PALAO MARTÍNEZ, MARÍA JOSÉ
|
|
MASTER 35 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VERGARA MUÑOZ, ROBERTO
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
YAGO ALIAGA, DAVID
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROMAN SORIANO, BEATRIZ
|
|
MASTER 35 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
JUAN AZORIN, ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUBIO OLIVARES, VÍCTOR MANUEL
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SERRANO NIETO, AMALIA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MORA FERRI, FERNANDO
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
EL MEJJARMI ALCALDE, ISAAC
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CARPENA PÉREZ, FRANCISCO JUAN
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DISLA MUÑOZ, ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 65 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PALAO PALAO, JOSÉ ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 60 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DISLA DÍAZ, FRANCISCO MARTÍN
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARCO ORTUÑO, NOÉ
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROCHE, CHRISTOPHE
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ DEL AMO LORENTE, ANDRÉS
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PUJANTE QUIÑONERO, ANTONIO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ PALAO, ISMAEL
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ GOMEZ, JOSE FCO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MORALES MARTINEZ, RAFAEL
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MORALES BAÑOS, VICENTE
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TORROGLOSA GONZÁLEZ, LUIS MIGUEL
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LOPEZ HERNANDEZ, ROCIO
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GONZÁLEZ PEREZ, ALEJANDRO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ, ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROSEL SANCHEZ, LAURA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROMERO GÓMEZ, DANIEL
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GASPAR OLMOS, VEGA
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GASPAR LOPEZ, DAYANA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PROVENCIO MORA, PEDRO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MORALES SÁNCHEZ, LUCÍA
|
|
SUB 20 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ARAUJO SEGOVIA, SOFÍA LEONOR
|
|
SUB 20 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RAMÍREZ LORCA, JAVIER
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GÓMEZ HELLÍN, JUAN JOSÉ
|
|
MASTER 60 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RAMÍREZ LORCA, GUILLERMO LEÓN
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ORTÍN GUILLÉN, MARÍA LUISA
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUIPEREZ BALSALOBRE, ANTONIA
|
|
MASTER 65 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GOMEZ MERIN, NICOLAS
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ABELLÁN NUÑEZ, ELENA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ALCON GARCIA, LUCIA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DE SAN LÁZARO GOGOLASHVILI, VICTORIA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CORTÉS BOLUDA, CARLOS
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CLARES MARTÍNEZ, SOFÍA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SORIANO MARCO, FINI
|
|
MASTER 40 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ALCON GARCIA, MARTINA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RIQUELME SÁNCHEZ, ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 65 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
49699056N, JULIA CERÓN LÓPEZ
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VERA PARRA, MARIA TERESA
|
|
MASTER 35 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VALERO MORENILLA, CRISTIAN
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ CARRILERO, CARMEN
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BARQUEROS CAVA, DANIELA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA LLAMAS, JOSÉ ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 65 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BELCHÍ NAVARRO, ANDRÉS
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, OLIVIA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SORIA GARCIA, MARTINA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ GÓMEZ, ALBA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CORTES BOLUDA, DANIELA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HERNÁNDEZ CAJA, ALONSO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PIQUERAS ANDUGAR, JOSE IGNACIO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CLEMENTE CARRASCO, ANTONIO JOSÉ
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, FRANCISCA
|
|
MASTER 50 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SICILIA GARCÍA, ROSA MARÍA
|
|
MASTER 40 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CAPARRÓS GARCIA, JOSE CARLOS
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SORIANO LOPEZ, MARIA
|
|
SUB 23 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LOPEZ PEÑALVER, MARIA BELEN
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SORIANO CONTRERAS, JOSE JOAQUIN
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROSEL SANCHEZ, NURIA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERNÁNDEZ CALVO, CONSUELO
|
|
MASTER 50 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PARRA TERUEL, LUIS
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUIZ MORALES, JOSÉ DOMINGO
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MOLINA SALAS, MARIO
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SEGURA VEAS, PEDRO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PONCE PIERNAS, JULIO ALBERTO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SORIANO LÓPEZ, ANTONIO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GUERRERO MECA, JAVIER
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PEÑALVER AGUIRRE, FRANCISCO
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CAJA GRZEGORZEWSKA, AMELIA NOEMI
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BASAURI ALAJARIN, JESUS
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROMERA MARTÍNEZ, DANIEL
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROMERA MARTÍNEZ, JAVIER
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MATEO GÓMEZ, JUAN
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RIZO YUSTE, ENRIQUE
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ DE HARO, MARÍA
|
|
MASTER 35 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ LOPEZ, MARIA DEL CARMEN
|
|
MASTER 40 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
JUAN MARTINEZ, SERGIO
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ CASTILLO, GINÉS
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SPINOLA VALDÉS, ALEJANDRO
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CARPENA HONGUERO, PATRICIO
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCIA MIRALLES, JOSE EUGENIO
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RQIQ IGLESIAS, ZACARÍAS
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SARABIA CANOVAS, LAURA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SERNA LOPEZ, PEDRO
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ABBAQ, FADWA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTIN MUÑOZ, ANTONIA
|
|
MASTER 60 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
JIMÉNEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CARRILLO MARTÍNEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCIA PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BOLEA ROMERO, MARIANO
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA CAVA, YOHANNA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CASTILLEJO BARTRA, JOAQUÍN
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MUELAS COSTA, FRANCISCO
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MELERO MARIN, AINHOA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ VALERO, DANIEL
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ VALERO, JESÚS
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
JIMÉNEZ TORRES, PEDRO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PRATS SAURA, VERA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LORENTE BERNAL, JAVIER
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA HELLÍN, ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GRACIA DIAZ, YANN CEDRICK
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GÁLVEZ MOMPEÁN, JOSE ANTONIO
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ MORENO, LUCIA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ RICO, LAURA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ SANTA, MARTA
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CAMPOS SALMERON, JOSÉ ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PALAZÓN MANZANARES, JOSÉ ÁNGEL
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CANTON CLARES, JESUS
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ALMELA BERNAL, RESURRECCION
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HASSOUNI DAOUDI, ACHRAF
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
AVELLANEDA GÓMEZ, ANA MARIA
|
|
SUB 20 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
AVELLANEDA GÓMEZ, IRENE
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ BAUTISTA, FRANCISCO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CARRETERO KOCH, JORGE
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PACO SANCHEZ, LUCIA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MORCILLO AVILES, JUAN
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VELASCO HERNANDEZ, JESUS
|
|
MASTER 60 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GÓMEZ DE BARREDA BARTLETT, LUIS
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CABALLERO MOLINA, NOELIA
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ MORA, DESIRÉE
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA ALONSO, SERGIO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ BAÑON, ISAAC
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ PÉREZ, MARTINA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ PÉREZ, IVÁN
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ARROYO LÓPEZ, HELENA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ORTIZ AROCA, MARIANO
|
|
MASTER 60 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANDOVAL SANCHEZ, LUCÍA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARÍN ZAPATA, IRENE
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TORRES LLAMAS, ANDRÉS
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HASSOUNI DAOUDI, ACHRAF
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ORTEGA CANO, FÁTIMA
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ALBACETE HERNÁNDEZ, RICARDO
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ, MARÍA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
YUSTE AYALA, RAÚL
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CLIMENT ORTEGA, ANDREA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ GARCÍA, ELENA
|
|
SUB 23 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PASTOR NAVARRO, DAVID
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, MARÍA
|
|
SUB 20 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERNÁNDEZ MOROTE, MARIO
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ LOZANO, JOSE ANTONIO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ, JAIME
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ, DANIELA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCIA GARCIA, ANDRES
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CAMPILLO CHUMILLAS, MIGUEL ANGEL
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MOLINA MARTÍNEZ, ANA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CAÑABATE PÉREZ, NOELIA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CABAS MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ALBACETE HERNÁNDEZ, JORGE
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MALDONADO ALBALADEJO, PEDRO
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARCHENA ROMAN, MANUEL
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
NICOLAS ZOMEÑO, MARIA
|
|
MASTER 55 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ BRAVO, PEPA
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PEREZ SOLER, MIREIA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MANZANERA SÁNCHEZ, ÁLVARO
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUÍZ ORTUÑO, RAMÓN
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUÍZ ORTUÑO, SARA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUÍZ ORTUÑO, BLANCA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
OLMOS GONZÁLEZ, CARLOS
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
OLMOS GONZÁLEZ, IVAN
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MANTECA MARTÍNEZ, ANA
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MANTECA MARTÍNEZ, MARCO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HIDALGO RODRÍGUEZ, PABLO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ RUBIO, JAVIER
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MUÑOZ IBAÑEZ, JOSEFA
|
|
MASTER 55 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ALCARAZ ORCAJADA, ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BERNABÉ RODRÍGUEZ, VALERIA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, FRANCISCA
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MONTESINOS NAVARRO, ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, LUIS
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CÁNOVAS MIHI, ELENA
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GALIANO GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGEL
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PAGAN MARIN, DANIELA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CERÓN CERÓN, MARÍA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
NAVARRO MELERO, FRANCISCO JOSE
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CERÓN CERÓN, DANIEL
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ GARRIDO, RAÚL
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ GARRIDO, JAVIER
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GIL REAL, JORGE
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BRAVO MIÑARRO, JOSÉ
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ORTIZ RUIZ, ALEJANDRO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MORENO MOROTE, JOSE
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERNANDEZ MOROTE, DARÍO
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROMERO GIMENEZ, IBAN
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BARBA GÓMEZ, JESÚS JOAQUÍN
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PALAZON LOVA, MIRIAM
|
|
MASTER 35 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GUARNIZO SERRUDO, JAY
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GONZÁLEZ CÁNOVAS, JAVIER
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GONZÁLEZ CÁNOVAS, RUBÉN
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GRAU GARCIA, ADRIÁN
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
POZUELO DIAZ, ISMAEL
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MORALES SÁNCHEZ, JOAQUÍN
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
AMGHAR GHENDOUR, MOHAMMED AMIN
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SAEZ GARRE, CYNTHIA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ NAVARRO, MARINA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
AMIROU EL ADAMI, CHAIMAE
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ANDREO LÓPEZ, PAULA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BELCHI LOPEZ, SERGIO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SAURA GARCIA, DANIELA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SAURA GARCIA, IZAN
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RODRÍGUEZ CANOVAS, PABLO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ MATEO, ALBA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CAJA FUERTES, JORGE
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUIZ CANOVAS, CARMEN
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROMERO SÁNCHEZ, DANIELA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RODRIGURZ CANOVAS, BRUNO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SERRANO HERNANDEZ, ALBA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA LÓPEZ, MIGUEL
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ CAJA, VERONICA
|
|
MASTER 35 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PEÑALVER ASENSIO, ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
OSORIO CORREA, MATEO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GUIRAO PERIAGO, ABRIL
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GUIRAO PERIAGO, CARLA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ALCAINA FERRANDINI, PATRICIA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
UREÑA GARCÍA, CAYETANO
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROMERO MORA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, PATRICIA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, ÁLVARO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BURILLO EGEA, ISAAC
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ALVAREZ GUILLEN, ROCIO
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
OLIVA BARRIO, LAURA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VIGUERAS SAEZ, ANTONIO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ SOLA, VICENTE
|
|
MASTER 65 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ZAPATA SALAS, ALBERTO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GAMBIN CAYUELA, LIDIA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ABELLÁN MAYOL, JOSÉ ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ ROMERO, RAUL VICENTE
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VECINA PEÑALVER, MARIO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ANDREO BERNAL, MARIA DEL MAR
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PAZ MEIZOSO, PATRICIA
|
|
MASTER 40 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ MARSAL, ANDRES
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROMERO CANDELA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LOPEZ CARREÑO, FRANCISCO
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MATEO GÓMEZ, ÁNGEL
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VICENTE SALINAS, LUIS
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ PÉREZ, FRANCISCA
|
|
MASTER 55 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LUZON LACUEVA, REBECA
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VERA ROS, ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MORANA, DAVIDE BARTOLO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA ROS, JOSE
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CARRASCO MARÍN, CECILIA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
NICOILAS AVILES, JUAN FULGENCIO
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SEPULCRE RICO, AITOR
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA MARTOS, ALMUDENA
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GEA PEREZ, JOSE LUIS
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VALERA GARCÍA, JOSE MARÍA
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ PACETTI, ÁNGEL
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GONZÁLEZ ORTIZ, JUAN JOSÉ
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MORENO CARRILLO DE ALBORNOZ, VICTOR
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROMERO SÁNCHEZ, JOSÉ
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
NAVARRO CABALLERO, MARTA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ALCARAZ BARAZA, IRENE
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ALCARAZ BARAZA, SILVIA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ZAFRILLA GRIFFITHS, SOPHIA LOUISE
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROBLES AMORES, JORDI
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ABELLANEDA LÓPEZ, ALEJANDRO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GOMEZ, RAFA
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA MARÍN, LUCAS
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BASTIDA GARCIA, RAUL
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ PAÑOS, RUBEN
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CABRERA SÁNCHEZ, INMACULADA
|
|
MASTER 40 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
REY MATSUMOTO, INES
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SOLBES BALSALOBRE, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ORTEGA RICO, JOSÉ ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PEIRÓ ALVARADO, RAÚL
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ALBURQUERQUE SANTOS, RAÚL
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VIDAL GUIRAO, MOISÉS
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUIZ SEMITIEL, RUBEN
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ, IRENE
|
|
MASTER 35 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PEÑALVER HERNÁNDEZ, RAÚL
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARABITO SUÁREZ, DAVID
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RICO FRANCES, MANUEL
|
|
MASTER 70 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MORENO VALENZUELA, GERMAN
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BARRANCOS GARCÍA, ANA
|
|
MASTER 40 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LUCAS VERA, EDU
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
OLIVA LOPEZ, ADRIAN
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MORENO NAVARRO, TOMÁS
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BALLESTER HERNANDEZ, JAVIER
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BOUHRAKA, MERIEM
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ANTON GARRIGA, RAMON LUIS
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MENDEZ GUIRADO, PABLO
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
JIMÉNEZ BASTIDA, HELENA
|
|
SUB 23 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DÁVILA ORTIZ, CRISTINA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA SORIA, EVA
|
|
SUB 23 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VICENTE SALINAS, JUAN PEDRO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ BELMONTE, JOSÉ ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RODRIGUEZ LORCA, JUAN FRANCISCO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CARRILLO SÁNCHEZ, JESUS
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ MONTESINOS, JORGE
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROMERO FRANCÉS, INÉS
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ RUBIO, LAURA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA MUÑOZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
INIESTA MORALES, SAMUEL
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GALLEGO MARTÍNEZ, VALERIA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DOMÍNGUEZ OMA, SERGIO
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ CASCALES, PEDRO JOSÉ
|
|
MASTER 60 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ CASCALES, PEDRO JOSÉ
|
|
MASTER 60 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HURTADO RUIZ, DAVID
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ, NORA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ, VEGA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUIZ MORCILLO, PASCUAL
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SALMERÓN MARTÍNEZ, DIEGO
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SORIANO DÍAZ, VÍCTOR
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ NICOLÁS, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LOPEZ CARRASCO, MARTA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SORIA LOPEZ, JOHAN
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DE MAYA MIÑANO, NICOLAS
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCIA PEDREIRA, ELENA
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CASTILLEJO CANO, DANIEL
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ESCORIZA GIL, ALICIA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ESCORIZA GIL, SILVIA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GUILLAMON PEREZ, MIGUEL
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE MARIA
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DE GEA HERNANDEZ, ANA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ESCORIZA ABRIL, EDUARDO
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ RUIZ, ALFONSO
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ CORBALAN, FERNANDO VIRGILIO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LOPEZ RUIZ, CLARA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCIA LLORENTE, MARTA
|
|
SUB 20 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LOPEZ ORTEGA, JOAQUIN
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MEJIAS SALAS, EDUARDO
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ESPIN VALERA, FRANCISCO
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
NAVARRO, LORENA
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SILVA JIMENEZ, JOSE MANUEL
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, IRENE
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BUENDIA ROS, JOSE ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUIZ GIMÉNEZ, JUANA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BLAYA PEREZ, ALEJANDRO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ, GABRIEL
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
NICOLAS, LE MOUHAER
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CARRASCO LOPEZ, LUCIA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VILAR NAVARRO, ALEJANDRO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ SANTA, MARIA
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ, CARMEN MARIA
|
|
MASTER 35 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CAPARROS FERNANDEZ, VALERIA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ SANTA, ALFONSO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA ROCA, PAOLA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARÍN RODRÍGUEZ, VALERIA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CHICANO LÓPEZ, MAR
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SAYADI, IMAD
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PIQUERAS BERNAL, ALBA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
JIMENEZ CASTEJON, PEDRO
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SORIANO ORTEGA, IZAN
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCIA ARNAO, MANUEL JOSE
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GALLEGO MARTINEZ, SONIA
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
EGEA MEROÑO, CRISTIAN
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MOLINA MORAZO, FERNANDO JOSE
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SEMPERE CREUS, SANTIAGO
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ALEGRÍA RUIZ, BORJA
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LOPEZ FERNÁNDEZ, AURELIA
|
|
MASTER 55 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ LUCAS, SERGIO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ LUCAS, JUAN ANTONIO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GIL CABANES, ELENA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ BERMEJO, BENJAMIN
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GIL CABANES, ALBA MARIA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MUÑOZ GARCÍA, LUIS MARIO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VILLA ALARCÓN, ANDRÉS
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ZAMORA SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CASTILLO BALLESTER, ANA
|
|
MASTER 55 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
NICOLÁS MARTÍNEZ, ENRIQUE
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA GÓMEZ, CLAUDIA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ANDRÉS MOLINA, ÁNGELA
|
|
SUB 20 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GÓMEZ RUIZ, JUAN JOSE
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ MANDA, MARIA DOLORES
|
|
MASTER 60 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ, RAQUEL
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LACARCEL HURTADO, ROSA
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HERNANDEZ LOPEZ, FERNANDO ANTONIO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ TELLO, JONATHAN
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CASCALES PARLORIO, LUCAS
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PUJALTE RUIZ, ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROJAS MARTINEZ, LAURA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ESTEBAN MARTINEZ, ENZO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CRESPO MARÍN, MARTA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ORTIZ ROJAS, ÁNGELA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SAAVEDRA PARDO, VALENTINA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LOPEZ NAVARRO, AURORA
|
|
MASTER 40 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ESCARABAJAL ÚBEDA, LUNA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ESCARABAJAL ÚBEDA, MANUEL
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GUARDIOLA RUIZ, JUAN CARLOS
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ NICOLÁS, FERNANDO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SAURA VIVANCOS, MATEO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PARDO MARTINEZ, JAIME
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PARRA MARIN, DAENERYS
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PARDO MARTINEZ, OSCAR
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARÍN GALERA, JUAN JOSÉ
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MOLES TORRES, FERNANDO
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ZAPATA GALLEGO, PAULA
|
|
SUB 23 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BLEDA LUCAS, CARMEN
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BELCHI CERON, FERNANDO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
JAREÑO ALARCÓN, JOAQUÍN
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GALÁN ARRÓYAVE, PAULA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HERNÁNDEZ MURILLO, RUBÉN DARÍO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LORENTE DÍAZ, BEATRIZ
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TORRES TOVAR, MARTA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RODRÍGUEZ OJAOS, ALMA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VELASCO CASALINS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
NAVARRO GOMEZ, MARIA ELSA
|
|
MASTER 40 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PEREZ DOMENE, LAURA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PEREZ DOMENE, LUCÍA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SEGURA MOLINA, ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CORTEJOSA LOPEZ, LUCIA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUIZ NAVARRO, XIMENA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROSIQUE CEREZO, MARÍA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTIN VERA, FABIÁN
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ESSAID ALBADR, BOUZAKRI
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ORTEGA MATEOS, JOEL
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA MESEGUER, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BUENDIA AZORIN, SANTOS
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TRABALÓN GARRES, MARÍA MERCEDES
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MUÑOZ LORENZO, JOSÉ ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TRABALÓN GARRES, PABLO
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA AZNAR, LUCIA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
AMOR MORATA, SYLVIA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ANDRADA BARRETO, JOSE ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ABADÍE MARTÍNEZ, LUCÍA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ESPARZA EGEA, ESTEBANA
|
|
MASTER 65 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCIA ESPARZA, JUAN ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MOLINA ACOSTA, SOFIA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CRESPO MARÍN, NOA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BORRAJO NICOLAS, DARIO
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARCO TORÁ, Mª CARMEN
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HUERTAS MELLADO, ALEJANDRO
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MORENO GARCIA, RAFAEL
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, JAIME
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, JAIME
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
OLIVA ROS, ALFREDO
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUIZ MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
AVILÉS BALSALOBRE, FRANCISCO
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HERNÁNDEZ BALLESTA, EDUARDO
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GIMENO ASENCIO, MÓNICA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VALERA OTALORA, JUAN VALENTIN
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GIL DE PAREJA GARCÍA, URIEL
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
NAVARRO DIAZ, ALBERTO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ LAJARIN, PABLO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROS CABELLO, CARLOS
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
QUINTO SUAREZ, HUGO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MATEO PALOMO, ÓSCAR
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TORREGROSA, DIANA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PALAO PALAO, LORENA
|
|
SUB 23 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BALLESTER SERRANO, MARIA VICTORIA
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PALAO PALAO, ANGELA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HERNANDEZ CARRILLO, ALEJANDRA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ ROPERO, SARA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ ROPERO, PETROS
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ CATALÁN, CARMEN
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SAEZ TOSINA, PATRICIA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DE MIGUEL MARTÍNEZ DE OJEDA, PABLO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ MARTÍN, IRENE
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GÓMEZ GOZÁLVEZ, IGNACIO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MORENO GARCIA, ROCIO
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BOLARIN MIÑANO, ALEJANDRO
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BOLARÍN MIÑANO, FRANCISCO
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ ORTUÑO, JAVIER
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERNANDEZ VICENTE, JOSE MARIA
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RODRIGUEZ BARBERO, ABEL
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCIA SOTO, MARIA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FIGUEIRAS BERENGUER, GUILLERMO
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FIGUEIRAS BERENGUER, GERMAN
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUBIO PEREZ CARMELA, 49793501L
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARIN JIMENEZ, CLAUDIA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCIA MADRID, LOLA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARIN JIMENEZ, DIEGO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARIN JOVER, ALICIA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ALCARAZ ANIORTE, ANDREA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MÉNDEZ CERVANTES, CARMEN MARÍA
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GASQUEZ NAVARRO, MARTÍN
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GASQUEZ NAVARRO, DANIEL
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HERNANDEZ INVERNON, PASCUAL
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RODRÍGUEZ PINEDA, DANIEL
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERRANDIZ CRESPO, M. CARMEN
|
|
MASTER 50 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ CARTAGENA, CAYETANO
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PENALVA LUCAS, MARÍA DEL MILAGRO
|
|
MASTER 40 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ RUIZ, CRISTINA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ DE ORTA, ANTONIO
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ MONTALBAN, JESUS
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CARRIÓN PUJANTE, JUANA
|
|
MASTER 55 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BUENDIA SANTIAGO, FRANCISCO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MIRALLES SALINAS, ITZIAR MARIA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SALINAS LOPEZ, LARA ISABEL
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARÍN CERVANTES, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
|
|
MASTER 65 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VERDU PALAO, RAFAEL
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ CEREZO, NOELIA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LATORRE RODRIGUEZ, MANUELA
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LATORRE CONESA, OSCAR
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RAJA DEL CASTILLO, ARTURO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARRE FERNANDEZ, PILAR
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GONZÁLEZ NAVARRO, JUAN RAMÓN
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ AYALA, FLORENCIO
|
|
MASTER 60 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
NICOLÁS MARTÍNEZ, ÁLVARO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GUIRAO MACANÁS, GONZALO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LUCAS LOPEZ, VICTORIA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GALLEGO ANDRES, MIRIAM
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LUCAS LOPEZ, JOSE
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GUIRAO MACANAS, GONZALO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VALCARCEL SALMERÓN, ALINA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RAZAQ NAFIL, AMINE
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PEREZ CEREZO, BLANCA
|
|
SUB 23 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ARNALDOS JIMENEZ, JORGE
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SALMERON MORENO, ALEXIS
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CASTRO ANDREU, ALBERTO
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LORENTE GARCÍA, GONZALO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TORRES LLAMAS, SERGIO
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ VALERO, NAZARET
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCIA BERMUDEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
NAVARRO MARTINEZ, BENJAMIN
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ LOPEZ, MARTIN
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CONESA GARCES DE LOS FAYOS, JORGE DIEGO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
NAVARRO CONESA, ESPERANZA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CANOVAS MARTINEZ, PILAR
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ FRANCO, SERGIO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ONDOÑO CASTILLO, NOA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GAMBÍN HERRERO, JOSE JOAQUIN
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
REINA ROMERA, MANUEL
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HERNÁNDEZ LIZÁN, FRANCISCO
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TORRECILLA, JOSE ÁNGEL
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
OLMEDO SANCHEZ, BLAS
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PARRILLA MARTÍNEZ, MARÍA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ ORENES, CRISTINA
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CASTAÑO ORTIGOSA, JUAN
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
AYALA GAONA, LUCÍA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SALMERON HERNANDEZ, AGUSTIN
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GUILLEN ROSIQUE, AITANA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ASTASIO MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ, GABRIEL
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUBIRA MARTÍNEZ, ALBA MARÍA
|
|
SUB 23 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ RE, MARINA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GIMENEZ VAZQUEZ, JORGE
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HERNANDEZ PEREZ, MARIA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MORENO GARRIDO, PAULA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MOYA ROJO, CARMEN
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ OLIVER, AITANA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MOYA ROJO, SERGIO
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CARNES BERNAL, PEDRO ABDI
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CASCALES CABRERA, ELENA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VILACHÁ VIÉITEZ, MANUEL
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VILACHÁ VIÉITEZ, EVA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ IBERNÓN, ALICIA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SALMERON, PABLO
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BERNAL LORCA, CLAUDIA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MANCHÓN CARPE, ANDREA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ CAMPOS, ANTONIO ENRIQUE
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FENOLLAR ROMERO, JOAQUIN
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ, VALERIA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARCHENA ORTEGA, DAVID
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SAURA NAVARRO, GONZALO
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
OLMO ALONSO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MUÑOZ GARCÍA-ROMERAL, PIEDAD MARÍA
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ, ISABEL
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DAOUDI, HALIMA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCIA ORTIZ, CURRO
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ NOGUERA, JESÚS JAVIER
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SILVESTRE MONTERO, JAIME
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ IBÁÑEZ, SILVIA
|
|
MASTER 40 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GOMEZ PEREZ, PABLO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUBIO SERNA, PAULA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DE MOYA PINTOR, SERGIO
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CANO SÁNCHEZ, CLAUDIA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MEROÑO BARBERO, MÓNICA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PINO PINS, MARÍA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PINO PINA, JOSÉ ANTONIO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ VELA, ADRIÁN
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VIDAL MARTINEZ, PEDRO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ CANDELA, MARÍA
|
|
MASTER 50 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MAGDALENO ALONSO, GONZALO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GUILLAMON MINNE, PEDRO ANGEL
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LORENTE CARPE, GABRIEL
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DE PACO CALATRAVA, MIGUEL
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GEA ABELLÁN, ALBERTO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DE PACO CALATRAVA, DIEGO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ARQUES NORTES, JESÚS ÁNGEL
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ PADIN, LOURDES
|
|
MASTER 65 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HARO MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA RICO, ALEJANDRO
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ BERNAL, LAURA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HERMOSILLA TABUEÑA, VERA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANMARTIN AISA, LARA
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SERRANO BUENDIA, ROSARIO
|
|
MASTER 50 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
JAVALOY PEREZ, FERNANDO
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ASENSIO GÓMEZ, LEANDRO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BELZUNCES MATEO, ALVARO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MOLINA CORREA, AINHOA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HURREN, CHRISTIE DALE
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BELZUNCES MATEO, PABLO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MOLINA CORREA, CRISTINA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CANO PEREZ, ALEJANDRO
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ASENSIO GARCÍA, JOSÉ
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
NAVARRO LOPEZ, DOLORES
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, PLÁCIDO
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ VILLA, MARIA JOSE
|
|
MASTER 55 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CANO GÓMEZ, VÍCTOR
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BUENO CEGARRA, MARIA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BUENO CEGARRA, ADRIAN
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MONTORO MARTINEZ., JUAN
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MOLINA NICOLÁS, JUAN
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SALINAS MARIN, AINHOA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CARRILLO MARTÍNEZ, MARÍA
|
|
SUB 23 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ VÁZQUEZ, VALERIA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BELANDO CARAVACA, JUAN ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RAMÍREZ ROS, LUCÍA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
NAVARRO MARTIN, ANTONIA
|
|
MASTER 40 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCIA VIDAL, ALEJANDRO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUIZ TERUEL, MARIANO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MORENO BAS, DANIELA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LARRAÑAGA MARÍN, DAVID
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MOLINA NICOLAS, MARÍA ASUNCIÓN
|
|
MASTER 50 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ GIL, IRENE
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
INIESTA LINARES, EDUARDO
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GRIÑAN SERRANO, RAUL
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍN DE NICOLÁS BERDONCES, SONIA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
NICOLÁS MORENO, LAURA
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ARANDA BAEZA, DANIEL
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TORRES SÁNCHEZ, ÁNGELA
|
|
SUB 20 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VÁZQUEZ GARCÍA, SABRINA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LOPEZ SANCHEZ, CIPRIANO ANGEL
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TONDA AGUIRRE, PABLO
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARRE GALINDO, PEDRO DANIEL
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DEL SOLAR SAMPER, OLGA
|
|
MASTER 40 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ RODRIGO, CARLA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ RODRIGO, HUGO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
AMMOUR PEDAUYÉ, SARA
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA SAURA, ADRIÁN
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARIMON MORENO, LUCIA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MORENO EIZAGUIRRE, ANNE
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARIMON MORENO, MARIA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUBIO CARMONA, ALEJANDRO JOSÉ
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GOMEZ RUIZ, JUAN JOSE
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CARAVACA CASTILLO, ALEJANDRA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CARAVACA CASTILLO, CELIA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, CARLOS DAVID
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SASTRE, PEDRO
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ ROMERO, DAVID
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CANOVAS FERNANDEZ, JESUS
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ABELLAN MARTINEZ, SARA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ALBA ATO, JESUS
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ RUIZ, DANIEL
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
JUSTÍCIA JIMÉNEZ, UXUE
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PARDO GARCÍA, LUCÍA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ VÁZQUEZ, VALERIA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCIA ROCA, ANA
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCIA ROCA, CARMEN
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VEIGA PEREZ, EVA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PONS CANOVAS, ARTURO
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TERUEL MARTÍNEZ, IRENE
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, ÁLVARO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SAORIN HERNANDEZ, ANTONIO JOSE
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ORTIZ LÓPEZ, FERNANDO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PARRA, CARLOS
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ORTIZ LÓPEZ, FERNANDO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ PELLICER, ALEJANDRO
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GIMÉNEZ ALCOLEA, MARÍA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
AMORÓS MELGAREJO, MATEO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, PABLO
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, TOMÁS
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GUARDIOLA MONDEJAR, DANIELA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GUARDIOLA MONDEJAR, SANTIAGO
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VILLA GARCÍA, ALEJANDRO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ BERMEJO, MELISA
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
EL MAHI HMIDAT, FAISSAL
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
YEPES HERRERA, ESTHER
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SOTO MARTINEZ, SABINA
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CARRILLO SAORIN, JESÚS
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SAORIN ROS, CARMEN
|
|
MASTER 50 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SALIMAS MARIN, JAIME
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CARRILLO MORALES, JOSE ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 65 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA SOTO, FRANCISCO DAVID
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ INIESTA, YOLANDA
|
|
MASTER 40 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LUCAS CARRILLO, JOSE
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ MORENO, JOSEFINA
|
|
MASTER 50 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LAMANE, MALAK
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LAMANE TAYEBI, YOUSEF
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CAMPILLO ALCARAZ, MARTA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LAMANE TAYEBI, ABDELHAMID
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ ALCARAZ-PEREZ, ALEJANDRO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ PEREZ, JUAN
|
|
MASTER 60 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ALMELA BERNAL, ANA MARIA
|
|
MASTER 40 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BORRERO PEREZ, INES
|
|
MASTER 40 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GONZÁLEZ RUBIO, MARÍA BELÉN
|
|
MASTER 40 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CARRILLO SAORIN, MARÍA ANTONIA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PUENTE PÉREZ, EMILIO
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SERRANO RODRÍGUEZ, MIGUEL
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MAYOR ROMERO, BARTOLOME
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERNANDEZ ORENES, JAVIER
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PAYAN ALONSO, CARLOS
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LUCAS LONGAS, ISABEL
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RAMON VEGA, PEDRO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RICOY MOYA, SOFIA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RICOY MOYA, ERIC
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ GUZMÁN, ALEJANDRO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ PARRA, SOFÍA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SOLANA GARCIA, MARCELO
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ, SOFÍA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ HURTADO, CLAUDIA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CARRASCO RUIZ, LUCIA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MORENO PÉREZ, ABRIL
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ CARBALLO, HORTENSIA
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DE LA CRUZ PALLARÉS, MARIO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MIRALLES BELDA, MARTÍN
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MIRALLES BELDA, CARLOTA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LEÓN SÁNCHEZ, BÁRBARA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LEÓN SÁNCHEZ, GINEBRA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GILBERTE MARTÍNEZ, MARÍA HUERTAS
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PAREDES ALBARRACIN, DYLAN RAUL
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
JIMÉNEZ VIVO, ÁLVARO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
JIMENEZ VIVO, MIGUEL
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ SAURA, MARCOS
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GONZALEZ SAEZ, LOLA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CASTILLO PÉREZ, MARIANO
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DIAZ MARTINEZ, OLIMPIA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PACHECO HIDALGO, ARTURO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ANDREU HERNANDEZ, AGUSTÍN JOSE
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERNÁNDEZ-PINILLA MATA, ÁLVARO
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VIDAL MARTINEZ, ELENA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA, LEYRE
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RAMÍREZ SÁEZ, JULIO ALFONSO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RODRIGUEZ NAVAS, MIGUEL
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MONTESINOS GARCÍA, ELENA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA SEGURA, DAVID
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ CANOVAS, JAIME
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GUEVARA GARCÍA, INDIA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CUQUERELLA ROCA, JAVIER
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
EL MAHI HMIDAT, SAFAE
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ ESCUDERO, MARIA
|
|
SUB 23 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, MIGUEL
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ANDRADE OROZCO, AMANDA
|
|
SUB 23 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROSIQUE JUAN, LUCÍA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ ESCUDERO, LIDIA
|
|
SUB 20 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MORENILLA CAPARRÓS, SAUL
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VERA PÉREZ, GAEL
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARIN HERNÁNDEZ, YOEL
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MORENO QUESADA, AARON
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ALCARAZ, NURIA
|
|
SUB 23 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MAIQUEZ HERNÁNDEZ, ALBA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MAIQUEZ HERNANDEZ, MARINA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ ALBALADEJO, IRENE
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PIÑERO GABARRON, JOSÉ ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GONZÁLEZ AGÜERA, JUAN RAMÓN
|
|
MASTER 65 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BUENDÍA FERNANDEZ, LUCIA
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BUENDÍA FERNANDEZ, GUILLERMO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HERRERO PEREZ, VICTOR
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
EXPÓSITO PEREZ, GUILLERMO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
EXPÓSITO PEREZ, JUAN MANUEL
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ GARCIA, SANDRA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ GARCIA, INES
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PEREZ GIMENEZ, PILAR
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ RUIZ, RAÚL
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VILLA GARCÍA, RODRIGO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CEPERO GÓMEZ, CRISTINA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CEPERO GÓMEZ, JORGE
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PALAZÓN ANDÚJAR, LUNA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SOTO LÓPEZ, HELENA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
NÚÑEZ CANTERO, MARTÍN
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ GONZALVEZ, HUGO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LOPEZ ARMERO, NURIA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LOPEZ ARMERO, CLAUDIA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA GUTIÉRREZ, ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CASTILLO GARCIA, ENZO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GUILLEN SANCHEZ-CASTAÑOL, JOSE MARIA
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LAURET GARCÍA, CLAUDIA HIWO
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LAURET GARCÍA, GABRIEL ALAZAR
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ PÉREZ, ENRIQUE
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BARAINCA CEGARRA, MARCOS ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CANO SANCHEZ, CLAUDIA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA ARMERO, ROCÍO
|
|
SUB 20 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BUENDIA CISNEROS, IRENE
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, LEYRE
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA ARMERO, PEDRO
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, ROQUE
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LIARTE LORENTE, DANIELA
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ MORENO, VALERIA
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LIARTE LORENTE, LEO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ DÍAZ, CLARA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CASTILLO GARCÍA, SOFÍA
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SERRANO SANCHEZ, MARTINA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SERRANO SANCHEZ, ARTURO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DEL REY BATRAK, OLIVER
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARCHESE MORELL, JUAN ANTONIO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RODRÍGUEZ PICÓN, ARANTXA
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SOTO LÓPEZ, CARMEN GLORIA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MORENO SERRANO, JOEL
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
EULOGIO BLAZQUEZ, JAVIER
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ CAPARRÓS, AIRAN
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
UBERO SOTO, PEDRO JAVIER
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCERAN GARRE, MARIA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SAMPER PORTERO, JOSÉ ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCIA CASTILLO, ROCIO
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ARMERO ROS, EUSEBIO
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DIAZ SAURA, ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 60 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ ROCA, VICENTE
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MEZIANE, MALAK
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VERA MELGAREJO, CRISTOBAL
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CERVANTES, RAQUEL
|
|
SUB 20 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ, MARÍA
|
|
SUB 23 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROCA CÁNOVAS, ANTONIO JESÚS
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ESCUDERO LÓPEZ, ARIADNA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BARBERO CORREA, DIEGO
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MOMPEÁN BERNAL, GABRIEL
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ GARCÍA, ALEXIA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PEREZ GARCIA, NAZARET MARÍA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ GARCÍA, SOFÍA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PALOMO MARIA DOLORES, JORGE
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ACOSTA LÓPEZ, ANA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERRETJANS GARCIA, JULIAN
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERRETJANS GARCIA, RAMON
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PEÑALVER ASENSIO, MARÍA DOLORES
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LOPEZ SUAREZ, JORGE
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LOPEZ MUÑOZ, JOSE RAMON
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, CLAUDIA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DODERO GALINDO, BRUNO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VIVAR LÓPEZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ GÓMEZ, JOAQUÍN
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GUTIÉRREZ MANZANO, MÍRIAM
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ ORTIGAS, AFRICA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GRACIA GONZALO, NATHANAEL
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TÁRRAGA CARRASCO, DANIEL ANTONIO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DIAZ SAURA, MANUEL
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VAZQUEZ MUÑOZ, RUBEN
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CONESA JIMENEZ, JOSE LUIS
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
NAVIA -OSORIO LUJAN, FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SOLER PARDO, ENZO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TORRES TÓRTOLA, ENRIQUE
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RODRIGUEZ ESTRADA, LUCIA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MADRID RAJA, JAIME
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ESCUER ROJO, CLAUDIA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PEREZ CARMONA, CARLOTA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PEREZ CARMONA, MARTINA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
UREÑA GARCÍA, TERESA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SORNICHERO TORNEL, JAVIER
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROMERO MARTÍNEZ, ANDRÉS
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VERGARA LÓPEZ, DIVINE
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FUENTES ALCARAZ, JOSE
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ANTÓN SOTO, ALICIA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ANTÓN SOTO, PAULA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GONZALEZ-COSTEA RUBIO, CARMEN
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LAURERO ZAMORA, ALEJANDRO
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CARREÑO ZAMORA, ÁLVARO
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BOLUDA BELIJAR, MANUEL
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CUTILLAS VERA, ANTONIO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ADEKEMI ADETUNJI, ELISABETH
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GAR ARROYO, MARIO
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SOLANA ROS, PEDRO JOSÉ
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCIA GUIJARRO, BEGOÑA
|
|
SUB 20 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CORRAL MARTÍNEZ, CANDELA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LEONIDAS GARCÍA, ZOE
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PASTOR MENDOZA, MIRIAM
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GIL LÓPEZ, MIGUEL
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PASTOR MENDOZA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, ELENA
|
|
SUB 23 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
OSES OTÓN, LUCÍA
|
|
SUB 20 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VERA GARCIA, JOSE
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GUIRAO JAÉN, ANDREA
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ, JOSÉ
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PLANA ALBALADEJO, FRANCISCO
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MÜLLER CHIRIVELLA, ANDRÉ
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
AZDEM GARCIA, MALIK
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ LEAL, CARMEN
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PEREZ RUIZ, DOMINGO
|
|
MASTER 65 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PRIETO GRAU, SOFÍA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GRACIA DIAZ, LUCIA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MORELL CAMPOS, MARIA DOLORES
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ALCARAZ CONESA, SERGIO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
IZQUIERDO RUBIO, ALEJANDRO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CÓZAR MORCILLO, DANIEL
|
|
MASTER 65 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PEREZ NICOLAS, BLANCA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ MOLINA, JUAN JESÚS
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DE FRUTOS JIMÉNEZ, ADRIÁN
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RODRÍGUEZ MACEIRAS, RAFAEL
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
JIMENEZ NAVEIRA, DAVID
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LOPEZ MAYOR, JESUS
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ CARPENA, JUAN MANUEL
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROS SÁNCHEZ, LEIRE
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROS SÁNCHEZ, JUAN
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUIZ BUENDÍA, MARÍA JOSÉ
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUIZ BUENDÍA, CAYETANA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GOMEZ MARTINEZ, RICARDO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROS PAGÁN, JAVIER
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SOLER ITURBIDE, NOA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TERUEL LAGO, XOAN
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VALDIVIA ROCA, NOEL
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DÍAZ CEPILLO, NEREA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ ROMERO, ALBA
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CASTILLO LOPEZ, LAURA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCIA LOPEZ, AMANDA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RECHE CASTRO, ALVARO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
NICOLÁS SABATER, SOFÍA
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ARROYO GALINDO, MARIA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANTOYO FERNÁNDEZ, ESTRELLA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ CASTRO, EVA MARÍA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SIDRACH DE CARDONA ORTIN, FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
|
MASTER 65 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
POLÁN GARCÍA, PABLO ANTONIO
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ BAILAC, OLGA
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GRACIA MATEOS, FERNANDO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SILGUERO ASENSIO, BLANCA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LOPEZ MERCADER, PABLO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SILGUERO RODRIGO, MANUEL ANGEL
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TORRES FROZZA, JOSE
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUIZ IZQUIERDO, ADRIÁN
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ KAISER, AURA MARÍA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROMERO SALAZAR, ISMAEL
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROMERO PEREZ, MONICA GALDANA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROCA SOLANA, MARIA JOSE
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GONZÁLEZ GALIAN, GUILLERMO
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LOPEZ CUTILLAS, JIMENA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA LÓPEZ, MARÍA DE LOS LLANOS
|
|
MASTER 40 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BERNABÉ MARTÍNEZ, RUBÉN
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUIZ LOPEZ, BLANCA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUIZ LOPEZ, CARLOS
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
IBARRA TONDA, OLGA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TERRES GUERRERO, LUISA MARIA
|
|
MASTER 50 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BUENDÍA VALVERDE, CONCHI
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANZ HEREDERO, IRIA
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RODRÍGUEZ BURGOS, NURIA
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARCOS RIVERA, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
COLOMA ROJO, JULIA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ NIETO, LUCAS
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ, CARLA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LEÓN LÓPEZ, MANUEL
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, SOFÍA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, VALERIA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ ALEDO, FERMÍN
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCIA GIL, JESUS
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TERUEL GONZALEZ, LEONOR
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ RODENAS, MANUEL
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MADRID GARCIA, CAROLINA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA PÉREZ, LUCÍA
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MADRID GARCIA, ROSA MARIA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MACIÁN MARTÍNEZ, MARIO
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DÍAZ CEPILLO, IRENE
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RAJA DEL CASTILLO, ARTURO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUÍZ GONZÁLEZ, JOSE MIGUEL
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
URREA GARCIA, RAÚL
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GALLEGO CONESA, ÁNGELA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ JUMILLA, MARÍA DEL CARMEN
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MADRID MATEO, BELÉN
|
|
SUB 20 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ RIPOLLÉS, ADRIÁ
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN PEDRO
|
|
MASTER 60 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ RIPOLLÉS, ADRIÁ
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LLEDÓ BASTÁN, PATRICIA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PORTUGUÉS PASTOR, MIGUEL GABRIEL
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN PEDRO
|
|
MASTER 60 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARCO POZUELO, PABLO
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LORCA GARCÍA, RAUL
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
IBARRA TONDA, SARA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ, DIEGO
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, ALEJANDRO
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GÓMEZ SÁNCHEZ, DAVID
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LORENTE MURCIA, ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GIL MANRESA, SERGIO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ GARCÍA, JOSE MANUEL
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MATEO MORA, RUBÉN
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ VEGARA, DANIEL
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CASTILLO LÓPEZ, PAULA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
OLIT ABAD, ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HERNANDEZ SOTO, JORGE
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MORALES MORENO, PABLO
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RODES MARTÍNEZ, VICENTE
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
EXPÓSITO ORTIZ, TAMARA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RAMIREZ ALCARAZ, MARTIN
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VEIGAS, IRENE
|
|
SUB 20 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LACACI CARREÑO, IKER
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
URREA LUCAS, PAULA
|
|
SUB 20 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ESCOLAR SAURA, EDUARDO
|
|
MASTER 60 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GUASP HEREDIA, SIMON
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LIDON RUBIO, HECTOR
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
JIMENEZ OLMOS, ANDRES
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BLAYA MURILLO, LUCAS
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROS MARTINEZ, GONZALO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANZ CARABIAS, AITANA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CHAMBREUIL, LÉNA
|
|
SUB 23 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DÍAZ REBOLO, FERNANDO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GRIMÁLDEZ MATUTE, MARTÍN
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PARDO GARCÍA, PAULA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MAYOUNE BEN ALLA, YASMIN
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CUTILLAS HERNÁNDEZ, BELEN
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DIAZ NICOLAS, MIGUEL
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PARDO GARCÍA, LUCÍA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PAREDES LOPEZ, MAR
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PAREDES LOPEZ, PEDRO MANUEL
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ZAPATA CÁMARA, JAVIER
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA-ROSTÁN ORENES, JUAN
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ IBÁÑEZ, OLGA Mª
|
|
MASTER 40 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROMERO MARTINEZ, CARLOS
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ÚBEDA PASTOR, PABLO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RIZO VALLE, OLALLA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SOLTERO ZUÑIGA, AITANA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GUASP HEREDIA, GEMA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANTA ZAMORA, JOSÉ
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ARDIL NAVARRO, DAVID
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MUÑOZ ALVAREZ, DANIEL
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GÓMEZ VIZCAÍNO MARIN, AURELIANO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CEREZO CARA, INMA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCERÁN PÉREZ, ANTONIO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TURPIN BROTONS, ALICIA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GÓMEZ VIZCAÍNO MARIN, ANTONIO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SALINAS BUENDIA, FRANCISCO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VIDAL RUBIO, AITANA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SALINAS MORENO, PEDRO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RODRÍGUEZ PICÓN, JESÚS ÁNGEL
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ-LOSA MARTÍNEZ, LIDIA
|
|
SUB 16 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
JIMENEZ ESPIN, ANGEL
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MATIA MARTÍNEZ, CLAUDIA
|
|
SUB 20 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TOLEDO JAUJA, NORA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ-LOSA MARTÍNEZ, ADRIANA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TOLEDO JAUJA, NICOLÁS
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ TORRES, PEDRO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ZAMORA GALLEGO, MARIA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROMERO MARTINEZ, CAYETANA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MENA ALEDO, ALBA
|
|
SUB 23 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ZAMORA TORRES, IZAN
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCIA GONZALEZ, JUANA Mª
|
|
MASTER 50 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MOYA BAUTISTA, AINHOA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PEREZ PEREZ, FRANCISCO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
REQUENA AZNAR, VÍCTOR
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RAJA APARICIO, JAIME
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ORTÍN GARCÍA, CÉSAR
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DIAZ PEDREÑO, ALVARO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DIAZ PEDREÑO, VICTORIA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MATENCIO FERNANDEZ, LEONARDO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ESTEBAN OLIVARES, MARTIN
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
NICOLÁS ROS, ERIK
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ESTEBAN OLIVARES, PEDRO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PARDO GARCIA, PAULA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
AREA HERNÁNDEZ, GUILLERMO
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
JORNET LIESA, SERGIO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ANDÚA CAÑÁS, ÁLVARO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PARA LÓPEZ, ÁLVARO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MOLINA CABALLERO, MARIA VICTORIA
|
|
MASTER 50 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ESTEBAN HUSILLOS, PALOMA
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ JULIÁ, FCO. BARTOLOMÉ
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MAYORDOMO ROS, LUCAS
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MIRANDA DIAZ-MANRESA, MARIO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CASTAÑO SÁNCHEZ, ALEJANDRO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUIZ GARRIGÓS, ALFONSO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ RODENAS, SOFÍA
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PALAZÓN ANDÚJAR, MAR
|
|
SUB 20 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MACIÁN MARTÍNEZ, SANTIAGO
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MACIÁN MARTÍNEZ, LUIS
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
POSTIGO ALONSO, VERÓNICA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
NÚÑEZ LÓPEZ, IRENE
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
NÚÑEZ LÓPEZ, LAURA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARIN TOVAR, DANIELA
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BARRANCOS GARRIGÓS, ANTONIO ÁNGEL
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LLOPIS GOMEZ, SIRA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ RODENAS, MARIA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERRETJANS LARROSA, NURIA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ZAPATA ALCANTUD, VEGA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PARRA MARTINE, MARIA DEL MAR
|
|
SUB 20 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MUÑOZ GOMEZ, ALONSO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RIQUELME LORENTE, IGNACIO
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CORRAL MARTINEZ, JOSE LUIS
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ CUADRADO., PASCUAL
|
|
MASTER 60 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GUERRERO TORREGROSA, ALEJANDRO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ, LEO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARRE GRAS, JOSE IGNACIO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PARDO EGEA, ROBERTO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ORTIZ CAPARRÓS, ÁNGEL
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
QUESADA GÓMEZ, PATRICIA
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ALCARAZ GOMEZ, ALVARO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROSIQUE CEREZO, MARTA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ANDREU VIDAL, DANIEL
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUIZ UBAGO, ALFONSO
|
|
SUB 8 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MEZA CELDRAN, SERGIO AGUSTIN
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
URREA CERVANTES, ANDREA
|
|
SUB 20 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ESTEBAN HUSILLOS, CRISTINA
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SORIANO LÓPEZ, JOSÉ CARLOS
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
AGÜERA MAÑAS, MARÍA
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RODRÍGUEZ ROS, IGNACIO
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ALMAU MARTINEZ, VALLE
|
|
SUB 10 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
UREÑA GARCÍA, PABLO
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DÍAZ MORALES, PABLO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CASTRO PARRAS, MILENA
|
|
SUB 8 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CASTRO PARRAS, ALONSO
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RIVAS CARRILERO, PAULA
|
|
SUB 20 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BARBA NOGUERA, PEDRO FCO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ZAMORA BALLESTA, TOMÁS
|
|
SUB 23 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ NIETO, DANIEL
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TORRES CUSTODIO, DAVID
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PEÑUELAS BUENO, BLANCA
|
|
SENIOR FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, MIGUEL
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TRIADÓ SUBIRANA, CARLES
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
IBARRA TONDA, EVA
|
|
SUB 20 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PÉREZ JUAN, IVÁN
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MENDOZA GIMÉNEZ, JAIME
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
NOGUERA DUARTE, JOSE MIGUEL
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DE LAS HERAS, ALVARO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ORTIGOSA FELIPE, JUAN FRANCISCO
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BASTIDA MARTI, JUAN
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROCA LUZON, DANIELA
|
|
SUB 12 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BAUTISTA ALBALADEJO, LUCAS
|
|
SUB 10 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MOLINA GASPAR, ANTONIO
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ ROPERO, PETROS
|
|
SUB 18 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROPERO GARCÍA, SARA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GOMARIZ ROMERO, ALEJANDRA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
BAENA LUENGO, JORGE ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VIGUERAS LÓPEZ, AITANA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ ROS, CANDELA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VIGUERAS LÓPEZ, LAURA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ ROS, CANDELA
|
|
SUB 14 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
AGÜERA MARTÍNEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LÓPEZ GRAÑA, ENCARNACIÓN
|
|
MASTER 45 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTINEZ ALABAU, DANIEL
|
|
SUB 14 MASCULINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
VIGUERAS MUÑOZ, LUIS
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
FERNÁNDEZ BARO, VÍCTOR JAVIER
|
|
MASTER 40 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
HERRAIZ ORTEGA, FRANCISCO JOSE
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GUTIÉRREZ MARÍN, JORGE MANUEL
|
|
SUB 16 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
AGUILAR CERVANTES, ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 60 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
LOPEZ ALCAZAR, ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PEREZ CEREZO, ERICA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCIA CARCEL, NURIA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ZAPATA MORENO, JESUS
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SORIA SÁNCHEZ, LUCÍA MARÍA
|
|
SUB 23 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ ZORNOZA, GONZALO
|
|
SUB 12 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SANCHEZ, MANUEL
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DEL CAMPO WALTHER, INES MARIA
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ROMERA, MIGUEL ANGEL
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ANDRES SANTA, JOSE
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ MONTERO, LUCIO JOSE
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
SÁNCHEZ IBÁÑEZ, ANDREA
|
|
SUB 23 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
GARCIA MORENO, BLAS
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MOLINA MOLINA, ANGEL
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PEREZ SERRANO, MARIANO
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ESPIN VALERA, MARIA JOSE
|
|
SUB 18 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
ESPIN VALERA, FRANCISCO
|
|
SUB 20 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MARTÍNEZ OLIVARES, JOSÉ MARCOS
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
MOLINA HILARIO, ANTONIO
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
TÉLLEZ ALMODÓVAR, JOSE ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 50 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PAGÉS OSETE, DAVID
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
DÍAZ LÓPEZ, ANTONIO
|
|
MASTER 35 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
OLIVER RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
CARRASCO BERNAL, RAMON
|
|
SENIOR MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
RUIZ PEREZ, URSULA
|
|
MASTER 35 FEMENINA
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
PARDO PAREDES, JAIME
|
|
MASTER 55 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|
- |
AMAT PINAR, JOAQUÍN
|
|
MASTER 45 MASCULINO
|
RENOVACIÓN
|