RANK. | EQUIPO | TIEMPO | HORA SALIDA |
1 | CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR A | 1:03:49 | 17:05:21 |
2 | C.T. TRAGAMILLAS-CICLOS VICEA-MERCALUZ A | 1:04:20 | 17:09:21 |
3 | TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA C | 1:04:26 | 15:52:21 |
4 | BITEC TRI IMPULSO A | 1:04:40 | 16:37:21 |
5 | C.T. ARCHENA IBERCOMBUS A | 1:04:41 | 16:53:21 |
6 | CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA A | 1:04:42 | 16:49:21 |
7 | CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR B | 1:07:09 | 15:55:21 |
8 | C.D.TADER MOLINA A | 1:07:13 | 16:29:21 |
9 | CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA B | 1:07:58 | 15:43:21 |
10 | PEKABO TRIATLON AULA PLUS A | 1:08:35 | 16:25:21 |
11 | C.D. TRIRUNNER POZO ESTRECHO B (OPEN) | 1:09:27 | 13:20:21 |
12 | CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA A | 1:09:53 | 16:41:21 |
13 | CLUB TRIATLON LORCA A | 1:10:01 | 16:13:21 |
14 | BITEC TRI IMPULSO B | 1:10:17 | 15:40:21 |
15 | BITEC TRIMPULSO C | 1:10:47 | 15:02:21 |
16 | CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR C | 1:11:08 | 15:11:21 |
17 | TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA D | 1:11:27 | 15:08:21 |
18 | C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA A | 1:11:35 | 16:57:21 |
19 | C.T. ARCHENA IBERCOMBUS B | 1:11:45 | 15:46:21 |
20 | TRIALHAMA A | 1:12:01 | 16:33:21 |
21 | CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA C | 1:12:15 | 15:05:21 |
22 | CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA D | 1:13:09 | 14:44:21 |
23 | CLUB SAN JORGE A | 1:14:35 | 16:09:21 |
24 | C.T. FUENTE ALAMO CAJA RURAL REGIONAL A | 1:14:40 | 16:01:21 |
25 | PEKABO TRIATLON MURCIA AULAPLUS B | 1:15:03 | 15:26:21 |
26 | A.D. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE A | 1:15:11 | 16:17:21 |
27 | ATL. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA A | 1:15:18 | 16:45:21 |
28 | CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA E | 1:15:44 | 14:35:21 |
29 | CLUB TRIATLON LORCA B | 1:17:14 | 15:17:21 |
30 | C.T. AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR D | 1:17:37 | 14:50:21 |
31 | C.D. TRIRUNNER POZO ESTRECHO (OPEN) | 1:17:39 | 13:29:21 |
32 | CT ARCHENA IBERCOMBUS C (OPEN) | 1:17:47 | 13:27:21 |
33 | ATL. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA B (OPEN) | 1:18:01 | 13:28:21 |
34 | BITEC TRIMPULSO D | 1:18:07 | 14:41:21 |
35 | CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA F | 1:18:11 | 14:26:21 |
36 | TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA A (OPEN) | 1:18:40 | 13:23:21 |
37 | CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA H | 1:18:48 | 14:20:21 |
38 | C.T. ARABI-YECLA CATLIKE B | 1:18:54 | 15:23:21 |
39 | A.D. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE B | 1:18:59 | 15:20:21 |
40 | CD CASMAN TRIATLON ALBACETE (OPEN) | 1:18:59 | 13:30:21 |
41 | TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA B | 1:19:08 | 17:01:21 |
42 | CLUB SAN JORGE B | 1:20:34 | 15:14:21 |
43 | BITEC TRI IMPULSO E | 1:20:35 | 14:32:21 |
44 | C.T. JUMILLA A | 1:20:35 | 16:04:21 |
45 | C.T. ARABI-YECLA CATLIKE A | 1:20:52 | 16:21:21 |
46 | TRIALHAMA B | 1:21:46 | 15:37:21 |
47 | CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA G | 1:22:00 | 14:23:21 |
48 | ATL. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA C (OPEN) | 1:22:36 | 13:24:21 |
49 | C.D.TADER MOLINA B | 1:22:37 | 15:29:21 |
50 | PEKABO TRIATLON MURCIA AULA PLUS C | 1:22:43 | 14:56:21 |
51 | CLUB SAN JORGE C | 1:23:05 | 14:53:21 |
52 | C.T. AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR F | 1:24:38 | 14:29:21 |
53 | TRICARBONERASRUNNERS (OPEN) | 1:25:41 | 13:25:21 |
54 | A.D. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE C (OPEN) | 1:27:36 | 13:22:21 |
55 | TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE A (OPEN) | 1:29:08 | 13:21:21 |
56 | TOTANA TRIATHLON A | 1:29:41 | 15:58:21 |
57 | CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR E | 1:31:05 | 14:38:21 |
58 | C.T. ARCHENA IBERCOMBUS D (OPEN) | 1:31:19 | 13:26:21 |
59 | TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA E | 1:31:36 | 14:47:21 |
RANK. | EQUIPO | TIEMPO | HORA SALIDA |
1 | C.T.MURCIA UNIDATA A FEM | 1:20:15 | 14:08:21 |
2 | C.T. ARCHENA IBERCOMBUS A FEM | 1:21:24 | 13:56:21 |
3 | CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR A FEM | 1:22:30 | 14:05:21 |
4 | BITEC TRIMPULSO A FEM | 1:25:44 | 14:02:21 |
5 | TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE A FEM (OPEN) | 1:26:30 | 13:36:21 |
6 | CLUB TRIATLON ARABI - YECLA A FEM (OPEN) | 1:28:25 | 13:38:21 |
7 | CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR B FEM | 1:29:22 | 13:44:21 |
8 | PEKABO TRIATLON MURCIA AULAPLUS A FEM | 1:30:21 | 13:53:21 |
9 | C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA B FEM | 1:31:49 | 13:47:21 |
10 | BITEC TRIMPULSO B FEM | 1:33:55 | 13:41:21 |
11 | CLUB SAN JORGE FEM (OPEN) | 1:35:15 | 13:35:21 |
12 | CLUB TRIATLON LORCA A FEM | 1:35:23 | 13:50:21 |
13 | TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE B FEM (OPEN) | 1:36:48 | 13:37:21 |
14 | C.D. TRIRUNNER POZO ESTRECHO FEM (OPEN) | 1:40:16 | 13:39:21 |