IV Duatlon Equipos Villa de Archena 2019
OPEN - PROVISIONAL

HOMBRES

RANK.EQUIPOTIEMPOHORA SALIDA
1C.T. TRAGAMILLAS-CICLOS VICEA-MERCALUZ B1:06:0215:01:30
2CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA B1:06:1914:49:30
3C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA B1:07:1614:34:30
4CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA B1:07:4114:37:30
5CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA F1:08:5213:17:30
6CLUBTRIATLON CARTAGENA C1:10:0913:43:30
7CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR B1:10:1215:04:30
8INDUSTRIAS TEQ TRIATLON ARCHENA B1:10:2114:52:30
9C.T. FUENTE ALAMO CAJA RURAL REGIONAL A1:11:5814:25:30
10TRIELX1:12:0613:25:30
11CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR C1:13:0314:04:30
12ATL. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA B1:13:1514:10:30
13BITEC TRI IMPULSO C1:13:3913:58:30
14AULAPLUS PEKABO TRIATLON B1:13:5614:43:30
15TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA D1:14:3913:32:30
16TOTANA TRIATHLON1:15:2013:35:30
17AULAPLUS PEKABO TRIATLON C1:15:4113:46:30
18C.T. FUENTE ALAMO CAJA RURAL REGIONAL B1:16:0614:07:30
19CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA G1:16:3713:31:30
20CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA D1:16:3813:26:30
21C.T.CARAVACA E1:16:5113:19:30
22TRIALHAMA B1:16:5514:31:30
23ATL. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA C1:17:0513:42:30
24TRIRUNNER A1:17:1213:33:30
25TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA F1:17:2013:18:30
26C.T. ARABI-YECLA CATLIKE B1:17:5014:28:30
27CLUB TRIATLON LORCA B1:17:5414:40:30
28TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA E1:18:3913:21:30
29C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA C1:18:4113:49:30
30BITEC TRI IMPULSO D1:18:4513:28:30
31INDUSTRIAS TEQ TRIATLON DE ARCHENA D1:19:1713:15:30
32TRIMANDARACHES POWER1:19:2813:24:30
33TRIALHAMA C1:19:4513:45:30
34C.T CARAVACA D1:20:3813:30:30
35TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA C1:20:4614:01:30
36C.D. TRIATLON CARBONERAS A1:20:5213:55:30
37C.T. ARABI-YECLA CATLIKE C1:21:0913:44:30
38CLUB SAN JORGE B1:21:1214:13:30
39C.D. TRIATLON CARBONERAS B1:22:5813:40:30
40CLUB TRIATLON CLICKCHE1:23:3813:41:30
41AULAPLUS PEKABO TRIATLON D1:24:3413:29:30
42C.T. AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR F1:25:1513:22:30
43TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA B1:28:3814:58:30
44TRIALHAMA D1:29:2813:27:30
45C.D. TRIATLON CARBONERAS C1:29:2913:23:30
46ATL. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA F1:29:5113:16:30
47CD TCA TADER MOLINA B1:30:1514:46:30
48C.T. FUENTE ALAMO CAJA RURAL REGIONAL C1:32:2513:34:30

MUJERES

RANK.EQUIPOTIEMPOHORA SALIDA
1CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR B FEM1:25:2115:19:30
2C.T. ARABI-YECLA CATLIKE B FEM1:27:1215:13:30
3C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA B FEM1:33:0715:25:30
4TRIALHAMA FEM1:39:3715:10:30
5BITEC TRI IMPULSO B FEM1:41:2215:16:30
6CT ARABI - YECLA C FEM1:41:5815:07:30
7CLUB TRIATLON ARCHENA B FEM1:43:0615:22:30