IV Duatlon Equipos Villa de Archena 2019

ELITE - PROVISIONAL - 13:00 h. / CARRERA: 5 KMs. | CICLISMO: 20.1 KMs. | CARRERA: 2.5 KMs.

Obteniendo registros!!!
P.DORSALNOMBRE Y APELLIDOS / CLUBCAT.CARRERAT1CICLISMOT2CARRERAMETADif.
19ALFONSO CERVANTES MUGUERZA
C.T. TRAGAMILLAS-CICLOS VICEA-MERCALUZ ELITE
1ABM30:17:543:3400:27210:35:0634.3600:3120:08:313:241:02:29
211FRANCISCO JOSE CONESA CASTEJON
C.T. TRAGAMILLAS-CICLOS VICEA-MERCALUZ ELITE
2ABM10:17:523:3400:27240:35:0934.3100:3110:08:303:241:02:29
37ALVARO FRANCO BARRAGAN
C.T. TRAGAMILLAS-CICLOS VICEA-MERCALUZ ELITE
3ABM20:17:543:3400:29150:35:0134.4400:3240:08:343:251:02:300:00:01
48JUAN EMILIO MIRAS COSTA
C.T. TRAGAMILLAS-CICLOS VICEA-MERCALUZ ELITE
4ABM40:17:553:3500:25220:35:0934.3100:2830:08:333:251:02:300:00:01
510JOSE GARCIA PEREZ
C.T. TRAGAMILLAS-CICLOS VICEA-MERCALUZ ELITE
5ABM50:17:553:3500:27230:35:0934.3100:28190:09:063:381:03:050:00:36
651BENJAMIN GUTIERREZ CERVANTES
CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA ELITE
6ABM120:18:293:4100:27120:34:5334.5700:4090:09:003:361:03:290:01:00
754FRANCISCO PEDRERO SALCEDO
CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA ELITE
7ABM100:18:273:4100:32100:34:5234.5900:4060:08:583:351:03:290:01:00
850MARCO ALCARAZ SANCHEZ
CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA ELITE
8ABM130:18:303:4200:27110:34:5334.5700:4080:09:003:361:03:300:01:01
955ANGEL ANTONIO PUEYO SANCHEZ
CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA ELITE
9ABM110:18:283:4100:30140:34:5934.4700:3470:08:593:351:03:300:01:01
1027JUAN FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ABRIL
INDUSTRIAS TEQ TRIATLON ARCHENA ELITE
10ABM220:18:513:4600:2780:34:4734.6700:25130:09:043:371:03:340:01:05
1124CRISTOBAL ANDREU MORENO
INDUSTRIAS TEQ TRIATLON ARCHENA ELITE
11ABM200:18:503:4600:2660:34:4434.7200:31120:09:033:371:03:340:01:05
1226BIENVENIDO BALLESTER MARTINEZ
INDUSTRIAS TEQ TRIATLON ARCHENA ELITE
12ABM140:18:483:4500:3550:34:4234.7600:3750:08:533:331:03:350:01:06
1329JOSE MANUEL ARCE PASTOR
INDUSTRIAS TEQ TRIATLON ARCHENA ELITE
13ABM230:18:513:4600:2670:34:4534.7100:31110:09:023:361:03:350:01:06
1425JOSE PE?ALVER SANCHEZ
INDUSTRIAS TEQ TRIATLON ARCHENA ELITE
14ABM180:18:493:4500:2790:34:4834.6600:28270:09:173:421:03:490:01:20
1512ALBERTO LOPEZ RUBIO
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA ELITE
15ABM310:19:203:5200:2840:34:3734.8400:29230:09:153:421:04:090:01:40
1614OSCAR AROCA MARTINEZ
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA ELITE
16ABM320:19:203:5200:3130:34:3634.8600:27240:09:153:421:04:090:01:40
1717RAUL MARIN GARAY
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA ELITE
17ABM340:19:213:5200:3120:34:3234.9200:30250:09:163:421:04:100:01:41
1813BART JAEKEN
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA ELITE
18ABM330:19:213:5200:2910:34:3234.9200:31260:09:173:421:04:100:01:41
1920FRANCISCO JAVIER QUIRANTES PAVON
BITEC TRI IMPULSO ELITE
19ABM240:19:073:4900:28170:35:0334.4100:33300:09:213:441:04:320:02:03
2023FRANCISCO RAMON CANDEL GOMEZ
BITEC TRI IMPULSO ELITE
20ABM260:19:083:4900:25200:35:0534.3800:34310:09:213:441:04:330:02:04
2122ANTONIO RUIZ NAVARRO
BITEC TRI IMPULSO ELITE
21ABM280:19:093:4900:29180:35:0334.4100:32280:09:203:441:04:330:02:04
2219JOSE JUAN JIMENEZ ANDREU
BITEC TRI IMPULSO ELITE
22ABM250:19:083:4900:34130:34:5734.5100:33290:09:213:441:04:330:02:04
2331JUAN BERNAL SANCHEZ
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA ELITE
23ABM80:18:213:4000:24380:36:0533.4200:41150:09:043:371:04:350:02:06
2434ALBERTO SANCHEZ ROMERO
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA ELITE
24ABM60:18:193:3900:24360:36:0233.4700:41210:09:093:391:04:350:02:06
2533CARLOS ESPIGARES FUENTES
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA ELITE
25ABM90:18:223:4000:29370:36:0433.4400:40100:09:013:361:04:360:02:07
2630FRANCISCO AROCA MARIN
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA ELITE
26ABM70:18:203:4000:29340:36:0033.5000:43140:09:043:371:04:360:02:07
2767JULIO SANCHEZ LOPEZ
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA ELITE
27ABM170:18:483:4500:31290:35:5333.6100:25170:09:043:371:04:410:02:12
2865ALBERTO GERMAN DIAZ ROJAS
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA ELITE
28ABM160:18:483:4500:23350:36:0133.4800:24200:09:063:381:04:420:02:13
2963ALVARO SANCHEZ LOPEZ
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA ELITE
29ABM190:18:493:4500:23320:35:5933.5200:27160:09:043:371:04:420:02:13
3062DANIEL PLA ESCOBAR
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA ELITE
30ABM150:18:483:4500:25300:35:5733.5500:27180:09:053:381:04:420:02:13
3166JAVIER ALBURQUERQUE PEREZ
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA ELITE
31ABM210:18:503:4600:26310:35:5733.5500:32220:09:123:401:04:570:02:28
3285RAFAEL LOPEZ HERMOSILLA
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA ELITE
32ABM290:19:163:5100:45280:35:1434.2300:29380:09:373:501:05:210:02:52
3387ANTONIO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA ELITE
33ABM300:19:173:5100:56160:35:0134.4400:46320:09:233:451:05:230:02:54
3482FULGENCIO ANGOSTO NAVARRO
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA ELITE
34ABM360:19:263:5300:40250:35:1034.2900:29400:09:383:511:05:230:02:54
3584JAVIER NIETO NAVARRO
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA ELITE
35ABM380:19:263:5300:40260:35:1034.2900:29410:09:383:511:05:230:02:54
3618CARLOS HERNANDEZ GARCIA
BITEC TRI IMPULSO ELITE
36ABM270:19:093:4900:28330:36:0033.5000:32490:09:523:561:06:010:03:32
3786JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ BENZAL
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA ELITE
37ABM350:19:253:5300:44190:35:0334.4100:46770:10:454:181:06:430:04:14
3883PASCUAL SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA ELITE
38ABM370:19:263:5300:41270:35:1234.2600:41760:10:434:171:06:430:04:14
3968ANTONIO FCO SANCHEZ PROVENCIO
TRIALHAMA ELITE
39ABM420:20:094:0100:27390:36:5632.6500:25420:09:423:521:07:390:05:10
4069DOMINGO CAVA BELCHI
TRIALHAMA ELITE
40ABM390:20:044:0000:32400:36:5832.6200:29360:09:363:501:07:390:05:10
4170SANTIAGO LOPEZ-MIRANDA GONZALEZ
TRIALHAMA ELITE
41ABM400:20:064:0100:23420:37:0432.5400:30370:09:373:501:07:400:05:11
4271SERGIO PARDO BASTIDA
TRIALHAMA ELITE
42ABM410:20:084:0100:22410:37:0032.5900:32390:09:383:511:07:400:05:11
4338GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ LOPEZ
CD TCA TADER MOLINA ELITE
43ABM470:20:244:0400:27440:37:4132.0000:32560:10:004:001:09:040:06:35
4439LORENZO MACARIO ALARCON
CD TCA TADER MOLINA ELITE
44ABM480:20:244:0400:24470:37:4531.9500:32570:10:004:001:09:050:06:36
4536DANIEL MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ
CD TCA TADER MOLINA ELITE
45ABM490:20:254:0500:25460:37:4531.9500:31580:10:014:001:09:070:06:38
4637JOSE CARLOS MOLERO LOPEZ
CD TCA TADER MOLINA ELITE
46ABM500:20:254:0500:27450:37:4431.9600:31550:10:004:001:09:070:06:38
4740JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ PALAZON
PEKABO TRIATLON MURCIA AULA PLUS ELITE
47ABM540:20:354:0700:46510:38:2531.3900:46430:09:443:531:10:160:07:47
4843JOSE ANGEL PALLARES MOLINER
PEKABO TRIATLON MURCIA AULA PLUS ELITE
48ABM520:20:344:0600:43550:38:3231.3000:42460:09:463:541:10:170:07:48
4945FRANCISCO JAVIER HIDALGO CESPEDES
PEKABO TRIATLON MURCIA AULA PLUS ELITE
49ABM550:20:354:0700:45530:38:3031.3200:42450:09:453:541:10:170:07:48
5042GUILLERMO RABADAN JUAREZ
PEKABO TRIATLON MURCIA AULA PLUS ELITE
50ABM510:20:344:0600:45540:38:3231.3000:41440:09:453:541:10:170:07:48
5144ALEJANDRO PEREZ CANO
PEKABO TRIATLON MURCIA AULA PLUS ELITE
51ABM530:20:344:0600:45520:38:2831.3500:44470:09:463:541:10:170:07:48
5247DAVID RODRIGUEZ IBA?EZ
C.D. TRIRUNNER POZO ESTRECHO ELITE
52ABM610:21:144:1400:49490:37:4931.8900:30630:10:054:021:10:270:07:58
5348BASILIO GALINDO PRIETO
C.D. TRIRUNNER POZO ESTRECHO ELITE
53ABM620:21:154:1500:55430:37:4032.0200:33620:10:044:011:10:270:07:58
5446RAMON ALBERTO NAVARRO CANOVAS
C.D. TRIRUNNER POZO ESTRECHO ELITE
54ABM600:21:144:1400:46480:37:4831.9000:33640:10:064:021:10:270:07:58
5549MIGUEL ANGEL MU?OZ MARTINEZ
C.D. TRIRUNNER POZO ESTRECHO ELITE
55ABM630:21:154:1500:45500:37:5431.8200:28650:10:064:021:10:280:07:59
56102JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ MORENO
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA C
56ABM430:20:204:0400:36630:40:2729.8100:31530:09:543:571:11:480:09:19
57103SALVADOR SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA C
57ABM460:20:224:0400:37600:40:2229.8800:35520:09:523:561:11:480:09:19
58100JOSE JAVIER MARTINEZ GARCIA
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA C
58ABM440:20:214:0400:36620:40:2529.8400:34510:09:523:561:11:480:09:19
59101ANGEL SANCHEZ
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA C
59ABM450:20:214:0400:40610:40:2429.8500:33480:09:503:561:11:480:09:19
6061JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ AMADOR
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA ELITE
60ABM570:21:004:1200:56560:39:2930.5400:51350:09:343:491:11:500:09:21
6159FRANCISCO JAVIER PELEGRIN MARTINEZ
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA ELITE
61ABM580:21:014:1200:34590:39:5230.2500:31500:09:523:561:11:500:09:21
6260JAIRO GARCIA DEL VAS
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA ELITE
62ABM560:20:594:1100:52580:39:3530.4700:51340:09:343:491:11:510:09:22
6357FCO GREGORIO MU?OZ NAVARRO
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA ELITE
63ABM590:21:024:1200:57570:39:3230.5100:49330:09:333:491:11:530:09:24
6475CARLOS VALENCIANO MONTILLA
CLUB SAN JORGE ELITE
64ABM740:22:244:2800:41650:41:1029.3000:35610:10:024:001:14:520:12:23
6573SERGIO LOPEZ VERA
CLUB SAN JORGE ELITE
65ABM730:22:244:2800:40670:41:1229.2700:35590:10:014:001:14:520:12:23
6677ALEJANDRO LOPEZ VERA
CLUB SAN JORGE ELITE
66ABM720:22:244:2800:37690:41:1629.2200:38540:09:583:591:14:530:12:24
6774ADAY GARCIA MERINO
CLUB SAN JORGE ELITE
67ABM750:22:254:2900:43640:41:1029.3000:34600:10:014:001:14:530:12:24
6888SERGIO ORTIZ FERRI
CT ARABI - YECLA ELITE
68ABM640:21:224:1600:56710:41:2829.0800:51680:10:214:081:14:580:12:29
6993JORGE MOYA GARCIA
CT ARABI - YECLA ELITE
69ABM680:21:264:1700:55730:41:3029.0600:44690:10:234:091:14:580:12:29
7091JORGE RUIZ NAVARRO
CT ARABI - YECLA ELITE
70ABM660:21:254:1700:51750:41:3429.0100:44710:10:244:091:14:580:12:29
7189LUIS MARIO MU?OZ GARCIA
CT ARABI - YECLA ELITE
71ABM650:21:224:1600:51740:41:3229.0400:49700:10:244:091:14:580:12:29
7290FRANCISCO ANTONIO MARTINEZ PEREZ
CT ARABI - YECLA ELITE
72ABM690:21:274:1700:57700:41:2529.1200:51670:10:184:071:14:580:12:29
7392DANIEL ORTIZ FERRI
CT ARABI - YECLA ELITE
73ABM670:21:254:1700:57720:41:3029.0600:49660:10:174:061:14:580:12:29
7476SANTIAGO DELGADO BALLESTER
CLUB SAN JORGE ELITE
74ABM710:22:234:2800:37680:41:1429.2500:40790:11:024:241:15:560:13:27
7572CARLOS MAQUEDA MARTINEZ
CLUB SAN JORGE ELITE
75ABM700:22:234:2800:44660:41:1229.2700:40780:10:574:221:15:560:13:27
76115MARIA LOPEZ DE HARO
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR ELITE FEM
1ABF800:22:454:3300:42770:42:1528.5400:32730:10:324:121:16:460:14:17
77116AMELIA AYUSO PEDRE?O
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR ELITE FEM
2ABF820:22:474:3300:39760:42:1428.5600:35720:10:314:121:16:460:14:17
78118MARINA MONTELLANO LOPEZ
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR ELITE FEM
3ABF830:22:474:3300:41790:42:1928.5000:27750:10:324:121:16:460:14:17
79117SOLEDAD MARTINEZ CA?AVATE
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR ELITE FEM
4ABF810:22:454:3300:40780:42:1528.5400:34740:10:324:121:16:460:14:17
8079IGNACIO JOSE BALLESTEROS GARCIA
A.D. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE ELITE
76ABM770:22:334:3000:37810:43:2627.7701:19930:11:434:411:19:380:17:09
8178PEDRO JOSE LOPEZ SANCHEZ
A.D. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE ELITE
77ABM760:22:324:3000:42800:43:2127.8200:381060:12:264:581:19:390:17:10
8280JOSE JUAN LOPEZ MANZANERA
A.D. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE ELITE
78ABM780:22:344:3000:38820:43:2627.7701:16950:11:454:421:19:390:17:10
8381JUAN MANUEL BRAVO BLAZQUEZ
A.D. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE ELITE
79ABM790:22:344:3000:39830:43:2827.7501:14940:11:444:411:19:390:17:10
84104SUSANA OCA?A JIMENEZ
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA ELITE FEM
5ABF840:23:084:3700:35850:44:4626.9400:37830:11:144:291:20:200:17:51
85108SUSANA ABAD IZQUIERDO
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA ELITE FEM
6ABF860:23:094:3700:40840:44:4226.9800:39800:11:104:281:20:200:17:51
86105ANA BELEN VICENTE LOPEZ
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA ELITE FEM
7ABF870:23:104:3800:36860:44:4626.9400:35820:11:134:291:20:200:17:51
87106SONIA GOMEZ HEREDIA
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA ELITE FEM
8ABF850:23:094:3700:35870:44:4826.9200:38810:11:114:281:20:210:17:52
88110CECILIA SOPE?A ESPA
INDUSTRIAS TEQ TRIATLON ARCHENA ELITE FEM
9ABF960:24:004:4800:48880:44:5126.8900:45960:11:474:421:22:110:19:42
89114CRISTINA MAYOL LOPEZ
INDUSTRIAS TEQ TRIATLON ARCHENA ELITE FEM
10ABF950:23:594:4700:44910:44:5726.8300:43990:11:484:431:22:110:19:42
90112NATALIA CLAVEL CLAVER
INDUSTRIAS TEQ TRIATLON ARCHENA ELITE FEM
11ABF930:23:584:4700:52900:44:5226.8800:42980:11:484:431:22:120:19:43
91111IRENE LUCAS MARIN
INDUSTRIAS TEQ TRIATLON ARCHENA ELITE FEM
12ABF970:24:004:4800:41890:44:5226.8800:501000:11:494:431:22:120:19:43
9298MANUEL LOZANO NAVARRO
C.T. VOLVO - STIHL ELITE
80ABM920:23:584:4700:46920:45:0626.7400:451030:11:534:451:22:280:19:59
9396ANTONIO BARCELO MARIN
C.T. VOLVO - STIHL ELITE
81ABM910:23:574:4700:43960:45:1426.6600:431020:11:514:441:22:280:19:59
9499JOSE LUIS ESPINOSA MARTINEZ
C.T. VOLVO - STIHL ELITE
82ABM890:23:554:4700:46930:45:1026.7000:441040:11:534:451:22:280:19:59
9595GINES BARCELO MARIN
C.T. VOLVO - STIHL ELITE
83ABM900:23:574:4700:45950:45:1126.6900:441010:11:514:441:22:280:19:59
9697MARIANO CATALAN SERRANO
C.T. VOLVO - STIHL ELITE
84ABM880:23:544:4600:42970:45:2126.5900:43970:11:484:431:22:280:19:59
9794ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ SERRADELL
C.T. VOLVO - STIHL ELITE
85ABM940:23:594:4700:38940:45:1126.6900:451050:11:554:461:22:280:19:59
98119MARTA BELMONTE MOLINA
BITEC TRI IMPULSO ELITE FEM
13ABF1050:24:494:5700:441000:45:3526.4600:44850:11:244:331:23:160:20:47
99121CRISTINA MORENO ROBLES
BITEC TRI IMPULSO ELITE FEM
14ABF1030:24:474:5700:49990:45:3326.4800:42860:11:254:341:23:160:20:47
100123ANA BELEN LENTIJO ROBLEDO
BITEC TRI IMPULSO ELITE FEM
15ABF1060:24:514:5800:49980:45:2826.5200:45840:11:234:331:23:160:20:47
101122ALBA JORQUERA JORDAN
BITEC TRI IMPULSO ELITE FEM
16ABF1040:24:484:5700:461010:45:3626.4500:42870:11:254:341:23:170:20:48
102155ISA FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
C.T. TRAGAMILLAS-CICLOS VICEA-MERCALUZ ELITE FEM
17ABF990:24:304:5400:491080:47:5725.1500:39920:11:374:381:25:320:23:03
103151IDA CORTES IBA?EZ
C.T. TRAGAMILLAS-CICLOS VICEA-MERCALUZ ELITE FEM
18ABF1000:24:314:5400:481050:47:5325.1900:44890:11:364:381:25:320:23:03
104152MARIA CARMEN VILLAESCUSA SORIANO
C.T. TRAGAMILLAS-CICLOS VICEA-MERCALUZ ELITE FEM
19ABF1010:24:324:5400:481090:47:5825.1400:39880:11:354:381:25:320:23:03
105153PATRICIA MENARGUEZ LOPEZ
C.T. TRAGAMILLAS-CICLOS VICEA-MERCALUZ ELITE FEM
20ABF1020:24:334:5400:471070:47:5725.1500:39900:11:364:381:25:320:23:03
106154AMALIA PEREZ SAEZ
C.T. TRAGAMILLAS-CICLOS VICEA-MERCALUZ ELITE FEM
21ABF980:24:304:5400:511100:47:5825.1400:38910:11:364:381:25:330:23:04
107137AFRICA ALCOLEA LOPEZ
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA ELITE FEM
22ABF1070:26:425:2000:521150:48:0725.0600:521080:13:025:121:29:350:27:06
108139RAQUEL LOPEZ SUAREZ
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA ELITE FEM
23ABF1110:26:435:2000:521160:48:0825.0600:501090:13:025:121:29:350:27:06
109138ANGELES HERNANDEZ PIZARRO
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA ELITE FEM
24ABF1080:26:425:2000:551120:48:0425.0900:511110:13:035:131:29:350:27:06
110135PALOMA JEREZ MOMPEAN
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA ELITE FEM
25ABF1090:26:435:2000:501140:48:0725.0600:521100:13:035:131:29:350:27:06
111136MARINA LLEDO ALVAREZ
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA ELITE FEM
26ABF1100:26:435:2000:531130:48:0625.0700:511070:13:025:121:29:350:27:06
112133MARIA PLAZA SANCHEZ
C.D TRIRUNNER POZO ESTRECHO ELITE FEM
27ABF1120:27:555:3500:461060:47:5725.1500:441150:13:245:211:30:460:28:17
113134MARIA ANGELES SANCHEZ HEREDIA
C.D TRIRUNNER POZO ESTRECHO ELITE FEM
28ABF1140:27:565:3500:491020:47:4725.2400:491160:13:255:221:30:460:28:17
114132RUANA MONTESINOS PARRA
C.D TRIRUNNER POZO ESTRECHO ELITE FEM
29ABF1160:27:575:3500:471030:47:5025.2100:491130:13:235:211:30:460:28:17
115130ALEJANDRA LOZANO ROMERO
C.D TRIRUNNER POZO ESTRECHO ELITE FEM
30ABF1130:27:565:3500:471040:47:5325.1900:461140:13:245:211:30:460:28:17
116131PATRICIA CEGARRA GUIRADO
C.D TRIRUNNER POZO ESTRECHO ELITE FEM
31ABF1150:27:575:3500:421110:48:0025.1300:441120:13:235:211:30:460:28:17
117142AMPARO SANCHEZ LOPEZ
TRIBIKE ELITE FEM
32ABF1170:30:476:0901:261170:49:0224.6001:051180:13:525:321:36:120:33:43
118145ALMUDENA FERNANDEZ MERO?O
TRIBIKE ELITE FEM
33ABF1180:30:496:0901:251200:49:0724.5500:591200:13:525:321:36:120:33:43
119140MARIA JOSEFA HERMOSO MADRID
TRIBIKE ELITE FEM
34ABF1210:30:516:1001:241190:49:0524.5700:591210:13:535:331:36:120:33:43
120144MARIA DEL PILAR CAMPOS NAVARRO
TRIBIKE ELITE FEM
35ABF1200:30:506:1001:251180:49:0424.5801:011190:13:525:321:36:120:33:43
121141ANA MARIA MORENO VALDIVIA
TRIBIKE ELITE FEM
36ABF1190:30:506:1001:231210:49:1024.5300:581170:13:515:321:36:120:33:43
122147ESTHER MAYOR SANCHEZ
C.D.TCA TADER MOLINA ELITE FEM
37ABF1240:34:146:5001:031300:58:2720.6301:081220:15:296:111:50:210:47:52
123146ROCIO GARCIA DE VINUESA CASTRO
C.D.TCA TADER MOLINA ELITE FEM
38ABF1220:34:116:5001:071280:58:2620.6401:071250:15:306:121:50:210:47:52
124150RAQUEL GALVEZ MARTIN
C.D.TCA TADER MOLINA ELITE FEM
39ABF1230:34:116:5001:061260:58:2120.6701:131260:15:306:121:50:210:47:52
125149MARIA SALUD RABADAN BELTRAN
C.D.TCA TADER MOLINA ELITE FEM
40ABF1250:34:146:5001:051290:58:2620.6401:081240:15:296:111:50:220:47:53
126148SILVIA GARCIA CUEVAS
C.D.TCA TADER MOLINA ELITE FEM
41ABF1260:34:156:5101:061270:58:2220.6601:101230:15:296:111:50:220:47:53
127125NEREA MARTINEZ MORALES
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA ELITE FEM
42ABF1270:34:326:5400:541220:56:3721.3000:521290:17:377:021:50:320:48:03
128126MARIA CAMPOS PIERNAS
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA ELITE FEM
43ABF1300:34:366:5500:531250:56:4421.2600:431270:17:367:021:50:320:48:03
129129JULIA CARRETERO AGUDO
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA ELITE FEM
44ABF1290:34:356:5500:521230:56:3821.2900:501300:17:387:031:50:330:48:04
130127ROSARIO MARTINEZ GARCIA
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA ELITE FEM
45ABF1280:34:336:5400:581240:56:3921.2900:471280:17:367:021:50:330:48:04

2017 © ATM v1.0 es un producto de I.S.R.