IV Duatlon Equipos Villa de Archena 2019

OPEN - PROVISIONAL - 13:00 h. / CARRERA: 5 KMs. | CICLISMO: 20.1 KMs. | CARRERA: 2.5 KMs.

Obteniendo registros!!!
P.DORSALNOMBRE Y APELLIDOS / CLUBCAT.CARRERAT1CICLISMOT2CARRERAMETADif.
1198FAUSTO LOPEZ GABARRON
C.T. TRAGAMILLAS-CICLOS VICEA-MERCALUZ B
1ABM40:19:183:5100:26120:36:2633.1000:3180:09:213:441:06:02
2199ESTEBAN ORTU?O MESEGUER
C.T. TRAGAMILLAS-CICLOS VICEA-MERCALUZ B
2ABM10:19:153:5100:33100:36:2033.1900:3560:09:193:431:06:02
3201FRANCISCO MUELAS COSTA
C.T. TRAGAMILLAS-CICLOS VICEA-MERCALUZ B
3ABM20:19:163:5100:2990:36:1833.2200:3970:09:203:441:06:02
4202JULIO PARDO SOTO
C.T. TRAGAMILLAS-CICLOS VICEA-MERCALUZ B
4ABM30:19:173:5100:30110:36:2433.1300:3650:09:163:421:06:030:00:01
5223PEDRO JOSE SANCHEZ CARRASCO
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA B
5ABM60:19:373:5500:2750:36:1133.3300:27220:09:363:501:06:180:00:16
6222ALFONSO SANCHEZ TUDELA
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA B
6ABM70:19:383:5500:2370:36:1533.2700:25250:09:383:511:06:190:00:17
7219JUAN JOSE GUERRERO DE GEA
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA B
7ABM80:19:413:5600:2560:36:1233.3100:24230:09:373:501:06:190:00:17
8220ISAAC LOPEZ LOPEZ
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA B
8ABM50:19:363:5500:2480:36:1733.2400:25240:09:373:501:06:190:00:17
9252ALVARO ALFARO PEREZ
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA B
9ABM90:19:543:5800:33140:37:1032.4500:3340:09:053:381:07:150:01:13
10253FRANCISCO JAVIER FRANCES MURCIA
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA B
10ABM100:19:543:5800:31150:37:1032.4500:3630:09:043:371:07:150:01:13
11248PABLO ALARCON MENCHON
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA B
11ABM130:19:553:5900:33130:37:1032.4500:3510:09:033:371:07:160:01:14
12251ALEJANDRO TORREBLANCA FERNANDEZ
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA B
12ABM170:19:563:5900:30180:37:1232.4200:3420:09:043:371:07:160:01:14
13245RAMON REPLINGER NAVARRO
CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA B
13ABM390:20:544:1000:3820:35:4033.8100:41270:09:473:541:07:400:01:38
14249FRANCISCO MARTINEZ GIL
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA B
14ABM160:19:563:5900:28170:37:1232.4200:35140:09:303:481:07:410:01:39
15246MANUEL FUNES PEREZ
CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA B
15ABM400:20:544:1000:4110:35:3833.8400:43260:09:453:541:07:410:01:39
16243PABLO SOLER GUTIERREZ
CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA B
16ABM350:20:514:1000:3430:35:4833.6900:38290:09:503:561:07:410:01:39
17247PEDRO FRANCISCO PAEZ MARTINEZ
CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA B
17ABM360:20:534:1000:3040:35:4933.6700:41280:09:483:551:07:410:01:39
18210FRANCISCO JOSE PARRA MOLINERO
BITEC TRI IMPULSO B
18ABM240:20:264:0500:32200:37:2132.2900:35180:09:323:481:08:260:02:24
19213MANUEL MUI?A CABALLERO
BITEC TRI IMPULSO B
19ABM250:20:274:0500:36160:37:1232.4200:36210:09:363:501:08:270:02:25
20209ANGEL LENCINA ALONSO
BITEC TRI IMPULSO B
20ABM230:20:264:0500:35190:37:1732.3500:34200:09:353:501:08:270:02:25
21211JAVIER GONZALEZ LOPEZ DE AYALA
BITEC TRI IMPULSO B
21ABM220:20:254:0500:32210:37:2332.2600:33190:09:343:491:08:270:02:25
22453ALVARO MONTIEL CAYUELA
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA F
22ABM140:19:553:5900:24380:38:3731.2300:3390:09:233:451:08:520:02:50
23456SEBASTIAN DEL AMOR GONZALEZ
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA F
23ABM110:19:543:5800:26340:38:3431.2700:30110:09:283:471:08:520:02:50
24454DIEGO VICENTE CLEMENTE
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA F
24ABM150:19:553:5900:27320:38:3331.2800:27170:09:303:481:08:520:02:50
25455JOSE ANTONIO MARIN MARTINEZ
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA F
25ABM120:19:543:5800:27330:38:3331.2800:30120:09:283:471:08:520:02:50
26335MANUEL DAVID RUIZ REBOLLO
CLUBTRIATLON CARTAGENA C
26ABM320:20:474:0900:36390:38:4431.1400:32150:09:303:481:10:090:04:07
27339ESTEBAN PEREZ CABEZOS
CLUBTRIATLON CARTAGENA C
27ABM340:20:494:0900:41360:38:3631.2400:33160:09:303:481:10:090:04:07
28336DAVID FLOREZ SOTO
CLUBTRIATLON CARTAGENA C
28ABM280:20:434:0800:47310:38:3231.3000:38130:09:293:471:10:090:04:07
29338JESUS RIZO AGUERA
CLUBTRIATLON CARTAGENA C
29ABM290:20:444:0800:47370:38:3731.2300:33100:09:283:471:10:090:04:07
30194DOMINGO CARRILLO FERNANDEZ
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR B
30ABM180:20:064:0100:29250:37:5631.7900:331180:11:054:261:10:090:04:07
31193RAUL GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR B
31ABM210:20:114:0200:31220:37:4831.9000:361170:11:044:251:10:100:04:08
32196VICENTE MOYA FERNANDEZ
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR B
32ABM190:20:084:0100:28260:37:5731.7800:301190:11:094:271:10:120:04:10
33191MANUEL BASTIDA PADILLA
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR B
33ABM200:20:094:0100:28230:37:5231.8500:331200:11:104:281:10:120:04:10
34217ENRIQUE BOX MONTERO
INDUSTRIAS TEQ TRIATLON ARCHENA B
34ABM460:20:574:1100:35280:37:5931.7500:35380:10:154:061:10:210:04:19
35215ALBERTO ANDREO MARTINEZ
INDUSTRIAS TEQ TRIATLON ARCHENA B
35ABM470:20:584:1100:33300:38:0131.7200:34370:10:154:061:10:210:04:19
36218ISMAEL VILLALBA MARTINEZ
INDUSTRIAS TEQ TRIATLON ARCHENA B
36ABM430:20:564:1100:33290:38:0031.7400:36400:10:164:061:10:210:04:19
37216JESUS GOMEZ MOLINA
INDUSTRIAS TEQ TRIATLON ARCHENA B
37ABM450:20:574:1100:37240:37:5531.8100:36390:10:164:061:10:210:04:19
38214ANDRES BAEZA MARTINEZ
INDUSTRIAS TEQ TRIATLON ARCHENA B
38ABM440:20:574:1100:36270:37:5731.7800:34420:10:174:061:10:210:04:19
39337JOSE GONZALEZ GARCIA
CLUBTRIATLON CARTAGENA C
39ABM330:20:494:0900:40350:38:3631.2400:37360:10:114:041:10:530:04:51
40267ADRIAN ROS NIETO
C.T. FUENTE ALAMO CAJA RURAL REGIONAL A
40ABM310:20:464:0900:44520:39:3230.5100:38430:10:174:061:11:570:05:55
41268JAIME SANCHEZ MARTINEZ
C.T. FUENTE ALAMO CAJA RURAL REGIONAL A
41ABM270:20:424:0800:45530:39:3230.5100:39490:10:204:081:11:580:05:56
42266JUAN MORCILLO AVILES
C.T. FUENTE ALAMO CAJA RURAL REGIONAL A
42ABM260:20:414:0800:46540:39:3330.4900:39470:10:194:071:11:580:05:56
43265JAVIER NAVARRO NAVARRO
C.T. FUENTE ALAMO CAJA RURAL REGIONAL A
43ABM300:20:464:0900:43510:39:2930.5400:40480:10:204:081:11:580:05:56
44415JOSE LOPEZ SOTO
TRIELX
44ABM600:21:274:1700:35400:38:4931.0700:42770:10:324:121:12:050:06:03
45410SERGIO CARRION BENEITO
TRIELX
45ABM610:21:284:1700:37420:38:5331.0200:37740:10:314:121:12:060:06:04
46414EDUARDO GARCIA SANCHEZ
TRIELX
46ABM580:21:264:1700:33480:38:5830.9500:35810:10:344:131:12:060:06:04
47412RAUL GONZALEZ ROMERO
TRIELX
47ABM620:21:294:1700:31490:38:5930.9400:32820:10:354:141:12:060:06:04
48411ALEJANDRO LIZAN MARTOS
TRIELX
48ABM640:21:304:1800:34410:38:5231.0300:38760:10:324:121:12:060:06:04
49413FRANCISCO JOSE PEREZ IBA?EZ
TRIELX
49ABM630:21:294:1700:26500:39:0030.9200:39800:10:344:131:12:080:06:06
50288DIEGO NOVOA COELLO
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR C
50ABM480:21:104:1400:34570:39:5830.1800:57510:10:244:091:13:030:07:01
51287JOSE IGNACIO ZARAGOZA ASENSIO
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR C
51ABM510:21:124:1400:38560:39:5730.1900:53500:10:234:091:13:030:07:01
52290GINES ELVIRA NAVARRO
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR C
52ABM520:21:134:1400:35580:39:5830.1800:53530:10:244:091:13:030:07:01
53285JOSE MANUEL CHICA ROBLES
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR C
53ABM500:21:124:1400:33590:40:0030.1500:53540:10:254:101:13:030:07:01
54289ALVARO GOROSTIZA RIOJA
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR C
54ABM490:21:114:1400:31670:40:1230.0000:45520:10:244:091:13:030:07:01
55278JORGE MULERO MARTINEZ
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA B
55ABM380:20:534:1000:34900:40:4029.6600:51450:10:174:061:13:150:07:13
56279JOSE NIETO LINARES
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA B
56ABM420:20:554:1100:36820:40:3029.7800:56460:10:184:071:13:150:07:13
57275MARCO ANTONIO ASENSIO JIMENEZ
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA B
57ABM410:20:544:1000:36840:40:3629.7000:52440:10:174:061:13:150:07:13
58276ALEJANDRO PEDRE?O LUCAS
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA B
58ABM370:20:534:1000:36830:40:3529.7200:55410:10:164:061:13:150:07:13
59297JOSE MORENO HERNANDEZ
BITEC TRI IMPULSO C
59ABM840:22:414:3200:52430:38:5431.0000:43590:10:284:111:13:380:07:36
60302JOSE GARCIA SOLA
BITEC TRI IMPULSO C
60ABM830:22:404:3200:50460:38:5630.9800:46570:10:274:101:13:390:07:37
61301JESUS RAMON ORTIN AVILES
BITEC TRI IMPULSO C
61ABM810:22:384:3100:49470:38:5730.9600:45690:10:304:121:13:390:07:37
62299ANDRES DURAN ABELLAN
BITEC TRI IMPULSO C
62ABM820:22:404:3200:52450:38:5630.9800:44560:10:274:101:13:390:07:37
63298JOSE MIGUEL CARRETERO MELERO
BITEC TRI IMPULSO C
63ABM850:22:414:3200:53440:38:5530.9900:42600:10:284:111:13:390:07:37
64234JOSE NICOLAS LOPEZ GARCIA
AULAPLUS PEKABO TRIATLON B
64ABM740:22:094:2500:32610:40:0230.1200:42680:10:304:121:13:550:07:53
65235VICENTE MONDEJAR GOMEZ
AULAPLUS PEKABO TRIATLON B
65ABM760:22:114:2600:29620:40:0330.1100:43640:10:294:111:13:550:07:53
66233ALFONSO SANCHEZ MERINO
AULAPLUS PEKABO TRIATLON B
66ABM730:22:094:2500:41550:39:5230.2500:44630:10:294:111:13:550:07:53
67231JOSE ANTONIO ALACID MAYOR
AULAPLUS PEKABO TRIATLON B
67ABM750:22:114:2600:28600:40:0230.1200:42780:10:334:131:13:560:07:54
68313MANUEL MARTINEZ ORTIZ
INDUSTRIAS TEQ TRIATLON ARCHENA C
68ABM660:22:034:2400:42720:40:1829.9301:00550:10:264:101:14:290:08:27
69309ALVARO BELMONTE CAMPUZANO
INDUSTRIAS TEQ TRIATLON ARCHENA C
69ABM710:22:054:2500:36780:40:2329.8600:57650:10:294:111:14:300:08:28
70310PEDRO MARTINEZ JIMENEZ
INDUSTRIAS TEQ TRIATLON ARCHENA C
70ABM670:22:044:2400:34800:40:2729.8100:57610:10:284:111:14:300:08:28
71373RUBEN ARTERO CROS
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA D
71ABM590:21:274:1700:421340:41:2529.1200:59310:10:064:021:14:390:08:37
72376ANTONIO ALTUNA CEBRIAN
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA D
72ABM550:21:244:1600:431330:41:2229.1501:03340:10:074:021:14:390:08:37
73378MANUEL PE?ASCO LOPEZ
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA D
73ABM530:21:234:1600:541290:41:1629.2201:01300:10:054:021:14:390:08:37
74377JOSE ANTONIO BASTIDA PEREZ
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA D
74ABM570:21:254:1700:341360:41:2729.1001:06350:10:074:021:14:390:08:37
75375ANTONIO CAMPILLO RIOS
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA D
75ABM540:21:244:1600:401320:41:2229.1501:07330:10:074:021:14:400:08:38
76374JOAQUIN PARRAGA LOPEZ
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA D
76ABM560:21:254:1700:361350:41:2729.1001:05320:10:074:021:14:400:08:38
77359JOSE BELCHI CARRASCO
TOTANA TRIATHLON
77ABM1050:22:564:3500:49680:40:1729.9400:47700:10:304:121:15:190:09:17
78361JUAN ALBERTO PEREZ GUERAO
TOTANA TRIATHLON
78ABM1080:22:574:3500:46740:40:2129.8900:45710:10:304:121:15:190:09:17
79363JOSE ESPEJO RODRIGUEZ
TOTANA TRIATHLON
79ABM1090:22:574:3500:53710:40:1729.9400:42730:10:314:121:15:200:09:18
80362FRANCISCO JAVIER PE?AS COSTA
TOTANA TRIATHLON
80ABM1100:22:584:3500:48700:40:1729.9400:44790:10:334:131:15:200:09:18
81360DANIEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
TOTANA TRIATHLON
81ABM1060:22:564:3500:52690:40:1729.9400:43750:10:324:121:15:200:09:18
82320JUAN ANTONIO RUBIO FERNANDEZ
AULAPLUS PEKABO TRIATLON C
82ABM880:22:474:3300:58860:40:3829.6800:50620:10:284:111:15:410:09:39
83322FRANCISCO BRIONES AROCA
AULAPLUS PEKABO TRIATLON C
83ABM910:22:484:3300:56870:40:3829.6800:50660:10:294:111:15:410:09:39
84321JERONIMO TARRAGA MARTINEZ
AULAPLUS PEKABO TRIATLON C
84ABM900:22:484:3300:56890:40:3929.6700:51580:10:274:101:15:410:09:39
85324JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ CORTES
AULAPLUS PEKABO TRIATLON C
85ABM930:22:494:3300:54910:40:4129.6400:48670:10:294:111:15:410:09:39
86323ANTONIO PASTOR GALVEZ
AULAPLUS PEKABO TRIATLON C
86ABM920:22:484:3300:54850:40:3629.7000:53720:10:314:121:15:420:09:40
87283JUAN CARLOS CASTILLO ROMERO
C.T. FUENTE ALAMO CAJA RURAL REGIONAL B
87ABM700:22:054:2501:101110:40:5829.4401:06910:10:464:181:16:050:10:03
88280JOSE ANTONIO GUILLEN VERA
C.T. FUENTE ALAMO CAJA RURAL REGIONAL B
88ABM680:22:054:2500:521200:41:0729.3301:13960:10:484:191:16:050:10:03
89284ANTONIO LOPEZ GARCIA
C.T. FUENTE ALAMO CAJA RURAL REGIONAL B
89ABM720:22:064:2501:10970:40:4929.5501:15890:10:454:181:16:050:10:03
90281JUAN FRANCISCO OLIVER COSTA
C.T. FUENTE ALAMO CAJA RURAL REGIONAL B
90ABM690:22:054:2501:091010:40:5429.4901:11920:10:474:181:16:060:10:04
91282FRANCISCO ROJO GARCIA
C.T. FUENTE ALAMO CAJA RURAL REGIONAL B
91ABM650:22:034:2401:061100:40:5829.4401:12930:10:474:181:16:060:10:04
92408ALEXANDRU CLAUDIU COMAN COMAN
CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA D
92ABM1200:23:204:4000:371250:41:1529.2400:47860:10:374:141:16:360:10:34
93406ISIDORO DIAZ BLANCO
CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA D
93ABM1130:23:184:3900:361310:41:2029.1800:46840:10:374:141:16:370:10:35
94405ANTONIO MATIAS SOLANO ALBALADEJO
CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA D
94ABM1170:23:194:3900:311300:41:1729.2100:401000:10:504:201:16:370:10:35
95380JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ PEREZ
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA G
95ABM770:22:254:2900:451640:42:0128.7000:37990:10:494:191:16:370:10:35
96379MATIAS VALVERDE MORENO
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA G
96ABM790:22:294:2900:421680:42:0228.6900:37940:10:474:181:16:370:10:35
97381JOSE BELIJAR MARTINEZ
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA G
97ABM800:22:304:3000:421620:41:5728.7500:40970:10:484:191:16:370:10:35
98382FRANCISCO JOSE LOPEZ PEREZ
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA G
98ABM780:22:274:2900:431600:41:5528.7700:44980:10:484:191:16:370:10:35
99409FRANCISCO JIMENEZ CERVANTES
CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA D
99ABM1210:23:204:4000:351260:41:1529.2400:45870:10:434:171:16:380:10:36
100407IVAN JUAN JAUREGUIBARRIA
CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA D
100ABM1140:23:184:3900:501210:41:0729.3300:46850:10:374:141:16:380:10:36
101404RAUL SANCHEZ CARMONA
CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA D
101ABM1120:23:184:3900:491190:41:0629.3400:49830:10:364:141:16:380:10:36
102441JESUS SEQUERO RODRIGUEZ
C.T.CARAVACA E
102ABM1000:22:524:3400:491490:41:4228.9200:42880:10:444:171:16:490:10:47
103446ALBERTO TALAVERA SANCHEZ
C.T.CARAVACA E
103ABM980:22:514:3400:501480:41:4128.9300:43900:10:454:181:16:500:10:48
104443ABEL SANCHEZ PEREZ DE TUDELA
C.T.CARAVACA E
104ABM970:22:514:3400:481430:41:3728.9800:441010:10:504:201:16:500:10:48
105444ANTONIO OLMO SANCHEZ
C.T.CARAVACA E
105ABM940:22:504:3400:531410:41:3529.0000:46950:10:474:181:16:510:10:49
106258JOSE MU?OZ MARTINEZ
TRIALHAMA B
106ABM870:22:474:3300:461060:40:5629.4600:411630:11:454:421:16:550:10:53
107254DANIEL BONACHE OTALORA
TRIALHAMA B
107ABM1070:22:574:3500:441050:40:5629.4600:321650:11:464:421:16:550:10:53
108256SALVADOR DE VICENTE ALEDO
TRIALHAMA B
108ABM890:22:484:3300:471090:40:5829.4400:351690:11:474:421:16:550:10:53
109257HILARIO FRANCISCO ALEDO MARTINEZ
TRIALHAMA B
109ABM860:22:464:3300:541030:40:5529.4700:351620:11:454:421:16:550:10:53
110343ALEJANDRO ALARCON ESCUDERO
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA C
110ABM1160:23:194:3901:00980:40:4929.5500:551140:11:024:241:17:050:11:03
111344ERNESTO MONTOYA ALMAGRO
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA C
111ABM1110:23:184:3900:551070:40:5729.4500:521160:11:034:251:17:050:11:03
112345MARIANO GONZALEZ SANCHEZ
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA C
112ABM1190:23:204:4001:02990:40:5029.5300:531080:11:004:241:17:050:11:03
113342JAVIER CONTRERAS RAJA
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA C
113ABM1180:23:204:4001:03960:40:4829.5600:551070:10:594:231:17:050:11:03
114341ANTONIO CANOVAS PERELLON
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA C
114ABM1150:23:194:3901:10880:40:3829.6801:011060:10:584:231:17:060:11:04
115372ROGELIO JESUS SANCHEZ BADA
TRIRUNNER A
115ABM1290:23:454:4500:43940:40:4629.5800:451260:11:124:281:17:110:11:09
116370PEDRO IZQUIERDO GARCIA
TRIRUNNER A
116ABM1280:23:454:4500:47920:40:4129.6400:461250:11:124:281:17:110:11:09
117371FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ GARCIA
TRIRUNNER A
117ABM1300:23:464:4500:44930:40:4629.5800:431290:11:134:291:17:120:11:10
118369MANUEL JESUS SANCHEZ BADA
TRIRUNNER A
118ABM1310:23:474:4500:44950:40:4729.5700:421240:11:124:281:17:120:11:10
119449JOSE FRANCISCO ROMERO ORTIZ
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA F
119ABM1220:23:204:4000:531150:41:0029.4101:061100:11:004:241:17:190:11:17
120447JOSE DAVID PE?ALVER BALLESTEROS
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA F
120ABM1240:23:214:4000:491130:40:5929.4301:101130:11:014:241:17:200:11:18
121452ANTONIO IGNACIO GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA F
121ABM1230:23:204:4000:561020:40:5429.4901:101120:11:004:241:17:200:11:18
122450AMBROSIO CAMPS SANCHEZ
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA F
122ABM1260:23:214:4000:531120:40:5829.4401:081110:11:004:241:17:200:11:18
123448JOSE ANTONIO BERRUEZO LAS HERAS
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA F
123ABM1250:23:214:4001:021240:41:1129.2800:461090:11:004:241:17:200:11:18
124451JOSE LOPEZ ORTIZ
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA F
124ABM1270:23:224:4000:541080:40:5729.4501:061150:11:024:241:17:210:11:19
125261ALBERTO PUCHE PALAO
C.T. ARABI-YECLA CATLIKE B
125ABM960:22:514:3400:261760:42:2228.4700:441440:11:274:341:17:500:11:48
126264JULIO LOPEZ PUCHE
C.T. ARABI-YECLA CATLIKE B
126ABM1020:22:534:3400:251790:42:2428.4400:421430:11:264:341:17:500:11:48
127262JESUS MU?OZ RODRIGUEZ
C.T. ARABI-YECLA CATLIKE B
127ABM1030:22:544:3400:271770:42:2328.4500:411420:11:254:341:17:500:11:48
128260MARIO ORTU?O ALBUJER
C.T. ARABI-YECLA CATLIKE B
128ABM1010:22:534:3400:261780:42:2428.4400:421410:11:254:341:17:500:11:48
129263IVAN SANCHEZ QUILEZ
C.T. ARABI-YECLA CATLIKE B
129ABM990:22:524:3400:331750:42:1628.5300:431450:11:274:341:17:510:11:49
130259SAMUEL PEREZ VAL
C.T. ARABI-YECLA CATLIKE B
130ABM1040:22:554:3500:291740:42:1628.5300:461400:11:254:341:17:510:11:49
131239JOSE LUIS LIDON PALLARES
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA B
131ABM1450:24:264:5301:01640:40:0530.0900:481610:11:334:371:17:530:11:51
132241KARIM MOHAMED MOHAMED
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA B
132ABM1490:24:274:5301:03630:40:0430.1000:521480:11:284:351:17:540:11:52
133237ANTONIO CESAR PASCUAL PLAZAS
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA B
133ABM1530:24:294:5301:03650:40:0630.0700:471520:11:294:351:17:540:11:52
134238JUAN FERMIN LOPEZ IBARRA
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA B
134ABM1510:24:284:5301:00660:40:0830.0500:451600:11:334:371:17:540:11:52
135435ANTONIO MARTINEZ MORENO
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA E
135ABM2010:25:135:0200:39760:40:2129.8900:391700:11:474:421:18:390:12:37
136433JORGE LOPEZ VIDAL
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA E
136ABM2000:25:135:0200:35810:40:2929.7900:361660:11:464:421:18:390:12:37
137436MIGUEL GARCIA MARIN
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA E
137ABM1980:25:115:0200:43730:40:1829.9300:411670:11:464:421:18:390:12:37
138431CECILIO NICOLAS ROMERA
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA E
138ABM1990:25:125:0200:39790:40:2329.8600:371750:11:484:431:18:390:12:37
139434DANIEL MARTINEZ VIDAL
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA E
139ABM1970:25:105:0200:37750:40:2129.8900:431810:11:494:431:18:400:12:38
140432JOSE DAVID MORENO DIAZ
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA E
140ABM2020:25:165:0300:33770:40:2229.8800:401800:11:494:431:18:400:12:38
141316IVAN PEREZ SERRANO
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA C
141ABM1790:24:554:5900:341230:41:1129.2800:431350:11:184:311:18:410:12:39
142317ANTONIO JUAN LOPEZ ESPINAZO
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA C
142ABM1820:24:564:5900:371170:41:0529.3500:451360:11:184:311:18:410:12:39
143315BRUNO GUERRERO BALLESTER
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA C
143ABM1780:24:554:5900:431160:41:0329.3800:431330:11:174:301:18:410:12:39
144314JOSE REYES RUIZ
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA C
144ABM1770:24:554:5900:441140:41:0029.4100:461320:11:164:301:18:410:12:39
145318DAVID PEREZ LARROSA
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA C
145ABM1800:24:554:5900:411180:41:0629.3400:421340:11:174:301:18:410:12:39
146399LUIS SOLER VALCARCEL
BITEC TRI IMPULSO D
146ABM1430:24:174:5100:541390:41:3529.0001:051040:10:534:211:18:440:12:42
147398MIGUEL DEL TORO PEREZ
BITEC TRI IMPULSO D
147ABM1410:24:154:5100:581460:41:3928.9601:001020:10:524:201:18:440:12:42
148396FERNANDO SOTO LOBO
BITEC TRI IMPULSO D
148ABM1420:24:164:5100:521420:41:3628.9901:071030:10:534:211:18:440:12:42
149394ANTONIO MORENO GARCIA
BITEC TRI IMPULSO D
149ABM1400:24:144:5001:031380:41:3129.0501:031050:10:544:211:18:450:12:43
150464SERGIO GUILLAMON
INDUSTRIAS TEQ TRIATLON DE ARCHENA D
150ABM1870:25:025:0000:521040:40:5529.4700:421680:11:464:421:19:170:13:15
151463FRANCISCO ISMAEL HERRERA CANO
INDUSTRIAS TEQ TRIATLON DE ARCHENA D
151ABM1850:25:005:0000:521000:40:5229.5100:481640:11:454:421:19:170:13:15
152465DARIO BASTIDA GONZALEZ
INDUSTRIAS TEQ TRIATLON DE ARCHENA D
152ABM1810:24:554:5900:401270:41:1529.2400:391760:11:484:431:19:170:13:15
153466FRANCISCO JOSE CARRILLO CARBONELL
INDUSTRIAS TEQ TRIATLON DE ARCHENA D
153ABM1830:24:564:5900:401220:41:0729.3300:471710:11:474:421:19:170:13:15
154467FRANCISCO MANUEL BAEZA LORENTE
INDUSTRIAS TEQ TRIATLON DE ARCHENA D
154ABM1840:24:584:5900:351280:41:1529.2400:431720:11:474:421:19:180:13:16
155416ANTONIO BERNAL GARCIA
TRIMANDARACHES POWER
155ABM1640:24:354:5500:531450:41:3828.9700:501580:11:314:361:19:270:13:25
156418MIGUEL ANGEL ROBLES GARCIA
TRIMANDARACHES POWER
156ABM1630:24:344:5400:511400:41:3529.0000:581560:11:304:361:19:280:13:26
157419DANIEL SOLANO RUBI
TRIMANDARACHES POWER
157ABM1650:24:354:5500:591370:41:3029.0600:561500:11:284:351:19:280:13:26
158421RUBEN AYALA FRANCO
TRIMANDARACHES POWER
158ABM1660:24:364:5500:531470:41:3928.9600:521510:11:284:351:19:280:13:26
159417JUAN BAUTISTA LOPEZ HERAS
TRIMANDARACHES POWER
159ABM1620:24:334:5400:491540:41:4928.8400:481550:11:294:351:19:280:13:26
160326FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA PROVENCIO
TRIALHAMA C
160ABM1460:24:264:5300:451560:41:5128.8200:411970:12:024:481:19:450:13:43
161325ANTONIO JOSE SIBINA SANCHEZ
TRIALHAMA C
161ABM1440:24:244:5200:421580:41:5428.7800:421980:12:034:491:19:450:13:43
162327JULIAN ROMERO CORDOBA
TRIALHAMA C
162ABM1470:24:264:5300:441530:41:4828.8500:431990:12:044:491:19:450:13:43
163328EZEQUIEL RUBIO PE?A
TRIALHAMA C
163ABM1500:24:274:5300:451510:41:4728.8600:451930:12:014:481:19:450:13:43
164383FRANCISCO ESPALLARDO CABELLO
C.T CARAVACA D
164ABM1880:25:035:0000:541700:42:0328.6801:161380:11:214:321:20:370:14:35
165387MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
C.T CARAVACA D
165ABM1900:25:045:0000:561670:42:0128.7001:151390:11:214:321:20:370:14:35
166385JUAN PABLO CARRE?O BURRUEZO
C.T CARAVACA D
166ABM1890:25:045:0000:571660:42:0128.7001:151370:11:204:321:20:370:14:35
167384JUAN NAVARRO SALCEDO
C.T CARAVACA D
167ABM1860:25:025:0000:571650:42:0128.7001:111470:11:274:341:20:380:14:36
168291PABLO CASCALES DE PAZ
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA C
168ABM1610:24:314:5400:571440:41:3828.9700:512270:12:495:071:20:460:14:44
169292OLIVER PALAZON LOPEZ
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA C
169ABM1520:24:284:5300:571500:41:4628.8700:462280:12:495:071:20:460:14:44
170294JAVIER CARRILLO ROMO
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA C
170ABM1580:24:304:5400:541520:41:4828.8500:472250:12:475:061:20:460:14:44
171295JOSE MANUEL MURCIA SANCHEZ
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA C
171ABM1590:24:304:5400:561610:41:5628.7600:382240:12:465:061:20:460:14:44
172293ENRIQUE MENA GARCIA
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA C
172ABM1540:24:294:5300:581570:41:5328.7900:412230:12:465:061:20:470:14:45
173296EUSEBIO MARTINEZ MENGUAL
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA C
173ABM1600:24:304:5400:571550:41:5028.8300:422260:12:485:071:20:470:14:45
174308JOSE RAMON GARCIA PEREZ
C.D. TRIATLON CARBONERAS A
174ABM2110:25:215:0400:531720:42:0428.6700:451790:11:494:431:20:520:14:50
175307PEDRO LOPEZ ALONSO
C.D. TRIATLON CARBONERAS A
175ABM2050:25:185:0300:591630:42:0028.7100:471740:11:484:431:20:520:14:50
176305PEDRO JOSE VENZAL PEREZ
C.D. TRIATLON CARBONERAS A
176ABM2080:25:205:0400:591690:42:0328.6800:411780:11:494:431:20:520:14:50
177306ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ DE LA ROSA
C.D. TRIATLON CARBONERAS A
177ABM2100:25:215:0400:541710:42:0428.6700:451730:11:484:431:20:520:14:50
178304DAVID MAYO SAEZ
C.D. TRIATLON CARBONERAS A
178ABM2040:25:185:0300:561730:42:0528.6600:451770:11:494:431:20:530:14:51
179303JUAN PEDRO SEGURA PEREZ
C.D. TRIATLON CARBONERAS A
179ABM2030:25:175:0301:021590:41:5528.7700:491820:11:504:441:20:530:14:51
180329FERNANDO MANUEL SANCHO CABALLERO
C.T. ARABI-YECLA CATLIKE C
180ABM1690:24:414:5600:521950:43:2527.7800:591220:11:124:281:21:090:15:07
181334GASPAR ANDRES CANDELA PALOMARES
C.T. ARABI-YECLA CATLIKE C
181ABM1680:24:404:5600:521970:43:2827.7500:561280:11:134:291:21:090:15:07
182332RICARDO MU?OZ DIAZ
C.T. ARABI-YECLA CATLIKE C
182ABM1740:24:444:5600:432010:43:3527.6700:561210:11:114:281:21:090:15:07
183333DARIO JUAN MARTINEZ-QUINTANILLA GARCIA
C.T. ARABI-YECLA CATLIKE C
183ABM1760:24:474:5700:521890:43:1727.8601:001270:11:134:291:21:090:15:07
184331DAVID GIL ALONSO
C.T. ARABI-YECLA CATLIKE C
184ABM1750:24:464:5700:481910:43:2127.8201:021230:11:124:281:21:090:15:07
185330PATRICIO PALAO PUCHE
C.T. ARABI-YECLA CATLIKE C
185ABM1670:24:394:5500:411990:43:3127.7101:051310:11:144:291:21:100:15:08
186271PABLO GARCIA-ALCARAZ TRUCHAUD
CLUB SAN JORGE B
186ABM1390:24:134:5000:462050:43:5827.4300:451530:11:294:351:21:110:15:09
187269JOSE GARCIA-ALCARAZ TRUCHAUD
CLUB SAN JORGE B
187ABM1330:24:104:5000:522040:43:5827.4300:441460:11:274:341:21:110:15:09
188273MIGUEL ITURGAIZ GOMEZ
CLUB SAN JORGE B
188ABM1380:24:124:5000:492060:43:5827.4300:421570:11:314:361:21:120:15:10
189270JOSE ALBERTO ROJO SANCHEZ
CLUB SAN JORGE B
189ABM1360:24:114:5000:492030:43:5627.4500:441590:11:324:361:21:120:15:10
190272FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ CONTRERAS
CLUB SAN JORGE B
190ABM1370:24:114:5000:452070:44:0227.3900:451540:11:294:351:21:120:15:10
191274JAVIER GARCIA CEREZO
CLUB SAN JORGE B
191ABM1340:24:104:5000:482080:44:0327.3800:431490:11:284:351:21:120:15:10
192255ADRIAN LOPEZ BONACHE
TRIALHAMA B
192ABM950:22:504:3400:332300:45:5926.2300:371300:11:134:291:21:120:15:10
193356JOSE MARIA ALONSO FERNANDEZ
C.D. TRIATLON CARBONERAS B
193ABM1960:25:095:0101:031960:43:2527.7801:142010:12:064:501:22:570:16:55
194353ABEL RODRIGUEZ ROMERO
C.D. TRIATLON CARBONERAS B
194ABM1920:25:065:0101:111920:43:2127.8201:221870:11:574:461:22:570:16:55
195357SALVADOR SALAZAR BELMONTE
C.D. TRIATLON CARBONERAS B
195ABM1930:25:065:0101:081930:43:2227.8101:102020:12:124:521:22:580:16:56
196355JUAN DIAZ CARMONA
C.D. TRIATLON CARBONERAS B
196ABM1940:25:075:0101:111870:43:1527.8801:261900:11:594:471:22:580:16:56
197358CARLOS ERNESTO CARRASCO SALMERON
C.D. TRIATLON CARBONERAS B
197ABM1950:25:085:0101:071900:43:2027.8301:251880:11:584:471:22:580:16:56
198354JAVIER GONZALEZ HERMOSILLA
C.D. TRIATLON CARBONERAS B
198ABM1910:25:055:0101:101940:43:2427.7901:201890:11:594:471:22:580:16:56
199347JOSE JAVIER BERNAL ABELLAN
CLUB TRIATLON CLICKCHE
199ABM2180:26:065:1301:041880:43:1627.8701:171850:11:544:451:23:370:17:35
200352AITOR JIMENEZ POVEDA
CLUB TRIATLON CLICKCHE
200ABM2190:26:065:1300:442000:43:3127.7100:452170:12:325:001:23:380:17:36
201350ROBERT GIMENEZ HAMMOND
CLUB TRIATLON CLICKCHE
201ABM2140:26:045:1200:422020:43:3827.6400:392220:12:355:021:23:380:17:36
202348FERNANDO CARCELEN GUARDIOLA
CLUB TRIATLON CLICKCHE
202ABM2160:26:055:1301:071850:43:1327.9101:131920:12:004:481:23:380:17:36
203351JESUS DE SAN PEDRO GAMBIN
CLUB TRIATLON CLICKCHE
203ABM2150:26:045:1200:491980:43:2927.7301:102000:12:064:501:23:380:17:36
204349MIGUEL ANGEL BERNAL ABELLAN
CLUB TRIATLON CLICKCHE
204ABM2170:26:055:1301:051860:43:1427.9001:201860:11:554:461:23:390:17:37
205438FRANCISCO COLUCHO MARTINEZ
BITEC TRI IMPULSO E
205ABM1350:24:104:5001:002200:45:4026.4101:021830:11:514:441:23:430:17:41
206439ARTURO MARTINEZ ESPARZA
BITEC TRI IMPULSO E
206ABM1320:24:064:4901:162150:45:2726.5301:031840:11:524:441:23:440:17:42
207389JOSE ANTONIO ESTEL IGLESIAS
AULAPLUS PEKABO TRIATLON D
207ABM2090:25:205:0401:061830:42:5728.0801:022620:14:085:391:24:330:18:31
208391ALEJANDRO HURTADO MARTI
AULAPLUS PEKABO TRIATLON D
208ABM2060:25:195:0301:071810:42:5628.0901:022650:14:105:401:24:340:18:32
209392LUIS LOPEZ MONTESINOS
AULAPLUS PEKABO TRIATLON D
209ABM2070:25:195:0301:071800:42:5528.1001:042640:14:095:391:24:340:18:32
210393JOSE VICTOR MARTINEZ CUETO
AULAPLUS PEKABO TRIATLON D
210ABM2130:25:215:0401:041820:42:5628.0901:052630:14:085:391:24:340:18:32
211390JESUS MATEO BOLARIN LOPEZ
AULAPLUS PEKABO TRIATLON D
211ABM2120:25:215:0401:071840:42:5828.0701:012610:14:075:381:24:340:18:32
212429DAVID GARCIA MULERO
C.T. AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR F
212ABM1710:24:424:5601:002280:45:5626.2601:032200:12:345:011:25:150:19:13
213428FELIPE JAVIER RAMIREZ LAJARIN
C.T. AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR F
213ABM1730:24:434:5601:062290:45:5726.2500:572180:12:325:001:25:150:19:13
214430JUAN DE HARO ROBLES
C.T. AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR F
214ABM1720:24:424:5601:052320:46:0126.2100:532210:12:345:011:25:150:19:13
215427ALFONSO RABAL GARCIA
C.T. AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR F
215ABM1700:24:424:5601:052310:46:0126.2100:532190:12:345:011:25:150:19:13
216170BEATRIZ MARIA MULA MELENCHON
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR B FEM
1ABF2250:26:125:1400:492170:45:3826.4300:401960:12:024:481:25:210:19:19
217169M? LEONOR FERNANDEZ VELEZ
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR B FEM
2ABF2240:26:125:1400:452250:45:4526.3600:371950:12:024:481:25:210:19:19
218166LAURA SALAS LAJARIN
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR B FEM
3ABF2280:26:165:1500:462190:45:4026.4100:391910:12:004:481:25:210:19:19
219171ANA BAS NAVARRO
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR B FEM
4ABF2230:26:115:1400:492230:45:4326.3800:371940:12:014:481:25:210:19:19
220168LAURA ARREDONDO LOPEZ
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR B FEM
5ABF2290:26:175:1500:392210:45:4126.4000:442290:13:085:151:26:290:20:27
221177MERCEDES MARTINEZ FERRIZ
C.T. ARABI-YECLA CATLIKE B FEM
6ABF1560:24:304:5400:392550:49:0124.6000:362140:12:264:581:27:120:21:10
222178BEATRIZ ORTIN AZORIN
C.T. ARABI-YECLA CATLIKE B FEM
7ABF1570:24:304:5400:422520:48:5524.6500:382150:12:274:581:27:120:21:10
223180ISABEL MARIA NAVARRO GARCIA
C.T. ARABI-YECLA CATLIKE B FEM
8ABF1480:24:274:5300:442530:48:5524.6500:382160:12:284:591:27:120:21:10
224176PATRICIA NAVARRO GARCIA
C.T. ARABI-YECLA CATLIKE B FEM
9ABF1550:24:304:5400:442540:48:5824.6300:352130:12:254:581:27:120:21:10
225204PEDRO NAVARRO ALARCON
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA B
216ABM2430:26:565:2301:292100:44:3427.0601:382590:14:005:361:28:370:22:35
226206JAIME LABORDA MARTINEZ
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA B
217ABM2410:26:545:2201:322120:44:3527.0501:382560:13:585:351:28:370:22:35
227205MARIANO NIETO MERO?O
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA B
218ABM2380:26:525:2201:312140:44:3727.0301:382600:14:005:361:28:380:22:36
228203JOSE FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA B
219ABM2420:26:555:2301:322110:44:3527.0501:382550:13:585:351:28:380:22:36
229207RICARDO MARIN ARCIS
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA B
220ABM2440:26:565:2301:352090:44:2527.1501:432570:13:595:351:28:380:22:36
230208CARLOS LABORDA MURCIA
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA B
221ABM2400:26:535:2201:292130:44:3527.0501:432580:13:595:351:28:390:22:37
231423SERGIO FENOY SOTO
C.D. TRIATLON CARBONERAS C
222ABM2210:26:105:1401:012510:48:4924.7001:062100:12:224:561:29:280:23:26
232403GINES ROMAN CANOVAS
TRIALHAMA D
223ABM2370:26:505:2200:332350:47:5325.1900:542350:13:185:191:29:280:23:26
233401DIEGO FRANCISCO MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
TRIALHAMA D
224ABM2320:26:425:2000:472340:47:4625.2500:542370:13:195:191:29:280:23:26
234400FRANCISCO ALCARAZ MARMOL
TRIALHAMA D
225ABM2390:26:525:2200:252360:47:5425.1800:502490:13:275:221:29:280:23:26
235402RUFINO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
TRIALHAMA D
226ABM2300:26:415:2000:512330:47:4225.2800:562360:13:185:191:29:280:23:26
236426IVAN SEGURA CARRILLO
C.D. TRIATLON CARBONERAS C
227ABM2260:26:125:1401:012500:48:4824.7101:082080:12:204:561:29:290:23:27
237422OSCAR GARCIA GARCIA
C.D. TRIATLON CARBONERAS C
228ABM2200:26:105:1400:592490:48:4624.7301:112110:12:234:571:29:290:23:27
238425JOSE SALVADOR HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
C.D. TRIATLON CARBONERAS C
229ABM2270:26:145:1401:012480:48:3824.8001:152090:12:214:561:29:290:23:27
239424JUAN JOSE GARCIA FERNANDEZ
C.D. TRIATLON CARBONERAS C
230ABM2220:26:105:1401:012470:48:3824.8001:172120:12:234:571:29:290:23:27
240461NICOLAS ZAPLANA AGUERA
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA F
231ABM2530:28:255:4101:152180:45:3926.4201:142310:13:165:181:29:490:23:47
241457JOSE PABLO CONTRERAS RAJA
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA F
232ABM2580:28:275:4101:122220:45:4326.3801:112330:13:175:181:29:500:23:48
242459JOSE LUIS GARCIA MOLINA
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA F
233ABM2600:28:285:4101:072240:45:4426.3701:122390:13:195:191:29:500:23:48
243460SANTOS SANCHEZ BUENDIA
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA F
234ABM2590:28:275:4101:042260:45:4726.3401:122440:13:215:201:29:510:23:49
244458TEODORO MANZANARES BUENDIA
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA F
235ABM2550:28:265:4101:222160:45:3526.4601:092380:13:195:191:29:510:23:49
245462PEDRO ANTONIO RIQUELME ROS
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA F
236ABM2610:28:305:4200:572270:45:5026.3101:142420:13:205:201:29:510:23:49
246229VICENTE MARTINEZ BERNAL
CD TCA TADER MOLINA B
237ABM2340:26:435:2001:302420:48:2324.9301:192070:12:204:561:30:150:24:13
247230JUAN ENRIQUE CANOVAS GARCIA
CD TCA TADER MOLINA B
238ABM2360:26:445:2001:422370:48:1325.0101:182030:12:184:551:30:150:24:13
248226ERNESTO GARCIA PUCHE
CD TCA TADER MOLINA B
239ABM2350:26:445:2001:242410:48:2324.9301:242050:12:204:561:30:150:24:13
249227PABLO MARIN GOMARIZ
CD TCA TADER MOLINA B
240ABM2330:26:435:2001:362380:48:1824.9701:192040:12:194:551:30:150:24:13
250228JOAQUIN CLEMENTE LOZANO
CD TCA TADER MOLINA B
241ABM2310:26:425:2001:212460:48:3024.8701:222060:12:204:561:30:150:24:13
251364JOSE BERNAL LOPEZ
C.T. FUENTE ALAMO CAJA RURAL REGIONAL C
242ABM2520:28:255:4101:062390:48:1824.9701:082460:13:275:221:32:240:26:22
252366FELIX MENDOZA IZQUIERDO
C.T. FUENTE ALAMO CAJA RURAL REGIONAL C
243ABM2510:28:245:4001:072430:48:2624.9001:002480:13:275:221:32:240:26:22
253367BLAS PAGAN SANCHEZ
C.T. FUENTE ALAMO CAJA RURAL REGIONAL C
244ABM2540:28:265:4101:012440:48:2624.9001:052450:13:265:221:32:240:26:22
254365JOSE ALBERTO NAVARRO PINTADO
C.T. FUENTE ALAMO CAJA RURAL REGIONAL C
245ABM2560:28:275:4101:062400:48:2224.9301:032470:13:275:221:32:250:26:23
255368GINES GIMENEZ MENDOZA
C.T. FUENTE ALAMO CAJA RURAL REGIONAL C
246ABM2570:28:275:4101:022450:48:2724.8901:002500:13:295:231:32:250:26:23
256157BARBARA HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA B FEM
10ABF2490:27:445:3200:542570:50:1923.9700:532320:13:175:181:33:070:27:05
257159MARIA GARCIA GOMEZ
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA B FEM
11ABF2500:27:445:3200:512580:50:2423.9300:502340:13:185:191:33:070:27:05
258160MAGDALENA ALMAGRO NAVARRO
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA B FEM
12ABF2470:27:435:3200:492590:50:2623.9100:532300:13:165:181:33:070:27:05
259158ALMUDENA MARTINEZ YA?EZ
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA B FEM
13ABF2460:27:425:3200:492600:50:2923.8900:472400:13:205:201:33:070:27:05
260156AMPARO GARCIA JIMENEZ
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA B FEM
14ABF2450:27:425:3200:552560:50:1923.9700:502430:13:215:201:33:070:27:05
261161BEGO?A GALIAN NICOLAS
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA B FEM
15ABF2480:27:435:3200:402610:50:3223.8700:532410:13:205:201:33:080:27:06
262182VANESA ANON MANSILLA
TRIALHAMA FEM
16ABF2650:29:285:5300:412710:55:0521.8900:512520:13:315:241:39:360:33:34
263184ENCARNA MU?OZ MU?OZ
TRIALHAMA FEM
17ABF2630:29:275:5300:412720:55:0521.8900:532510:13:305:241:39:360:33:34
264183MYRIAM ROMERO CANOVAS
TRIALHAMA FEM
18ABF2620:29:265:5300:412700:55:0421.9000:542530:13:315:241:39:360:33:34
265181NOELIA UNICA ESPIGARES
TRIALHAMA FEM
19ABF2640:29:285:5300:432730:55:0621.8900:482540:13:325:241:39:370:33:35
266175MERCEDES BERENGUER PIQUERAS
BITEC TRI IMPULSO B FEM
20ABF2690:29:405:5601:192690:54:5621.9501:042680:14:225:441:41:210:35:19
267172CAROLINA ALEMAN JIMENEZ
BITEC TRI IMPULSO B FEM
21ABF2660:29:395:5501:182670:54:5221.9801:102660:14:225:441:41:210:35:19
268174MARIA FRUTOS SANSANO
BITEC TRI IMPULSO B FEM
22ABF2680:29:405:5601:232660:54:5121.9901:042690:14:245:451:41:220:35:20
269173ASCENSION BLAYA GARCIA
BITEC TRI IMPULSO B FEM
23ABF2670:29:405:5601:232680:54:5521.9601:022670:14:225:441:41:220:35:20
270188PAQUI BENEYTO PUCHE
CT ARABI - YECLA C FEM
24ABF2750:30:456:0900:492770:55:1521.8300:402740:14:295:471:41:580:35:56
271187MARIA JOSE SORIANO OLIVARES
CT ARABI - YECLA C FEM
25ABF2740:30:446:0800:452780:55:1921.8000:432720:14:275:461:41:580:35:56
272190VANESA MEDINA CUTILLAS
CT ARABI - YECLA C FEM
26ABF2780:30:476:0900:522740:55:0921.8700:432730:14:275:461:41:580:35:56
273189SONIA MARTINEZ FERRIZ
CT ARABI - YECLA C FEM
27ABF2760:30:466:0900:512760:55:1421.8300:412700:14:265:461:41:580:35:56
274186RAQUEL LOZANO SORIANO
CT ARABI - YECLA C FEM
28ABF2770:30:476:0900:532750:55:1021.8600:412710:14:275:461:41:580:35:56
275162MARIA JOSE PUJALTE JESUS
CLUB TRIATLON ARCHENA B FEM
29ABF2710:30:286:0501:572620:54:1322.2401:372770:14:505:561:43:050:37:03
276163NURIA GRACIA PORTERO
CLUB TRIATLON ARCHENA B FEM
30ABF2700:30:276:0501:562650:54:2022.2001:322780:14:505:561:43:050:37:03
277164CHANTAL BAEZA GUILLEN
CLUB TRIATLON ARCHENA B FEM
31ABF2720:30:296:0501:582640:54:1722.2201:322750:14:495:551:43:050:37:03
278165RAQUEL GRAS GIL
CLUB TRIATLON ARCHENA B FEM
32ABF2730:30:296:0501:562630:54:1622.2201:362760:14:495:551:43:060:37:04

2017 © ATM v1.0 es un producto de I.S.R.