VII Cross Popular 2019 L?Alf?s del Pi
CARRERA ( 6K )
- 09:00 h. | 6000 m.
Obteniendo registros!!!
P.GEN.
DORSAL
NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS
CLUB
EQUIPO
P.SEX.
P.CAT.
CAT.
META
T.CHIP
RITMO
DIPLOMA
00001
1
20
ABDERRAHIM HANZAZE
ATLETISMO LA NUCIA
1-H
1
SNM
0:21:56
0:21:56
3:39
00002
2
12
WIM DARTHET
2-H
2
SNM
0:22:13
0:22:13
3:42
00003
3
66
VINCENT MCKOY
ATLETISMO LA NUCIA
3-H
1
VBM
0:22:17
0:22:17
3:42
00004
4
5
JAVIER LOPEZ OLTRA
ATLETISMO LA NUCIA
4-H
1
JJM
0:22:31
0:22:31
3:45
00005
5
51
FELIPE RUBIO COTS
CD L'ESPENTA
5-H
1
VAM
0:22:32
0:22:32
3:45
00006
6
18
OSCAR CASTANEDA HURTADO
ATLETISMO LA NUCIA
6-H
3
SNM
0:22:32
0:22:32
3:45
00007
7
50
ANGEL LOPEZ AMOR
C.A. ALTEA
7-H
4
SNM
0:22:39
0:22:39
3:46
00008
8
101
JAVIER OLAYA CUARTERO
8-H
5
SNM
0:23:03
0:23:03
3:50
00009
9
16
OMAR HERNANDEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
9-H
6
SNM
0:23:52
0:23:52
3:58
00010
10
98
CARLOS ALEGRE
BENACANTIL MIRCA-URBANSPORT
10-H
2
VAM
0:23:57
0:23:57
3:59
00011
11
4
LUCA BIZZOTTO SANTANA
ATLETISMO LA NUCIA
11-H
2
JJM
0:24:13
0:24:13
4:02
00012
12
24
MIGUEL ANGEL SEVA PEDRAZA
C.A. MARATHON CREVILLENT
12-H
7
SNM
0:24:31
0:24:31
4:05
00013
13
47
ANTONIO MAS BLANCO
ATLETISMO LA NUCIA
13-H
3
VAM
0:24:36
0:24:36
4:06
00014
14
21
JESUS MARTINEZ VILLEGAS
ATLETISMO LA NUCIA
14-H
8
SNM
0:25:07
0:25:07
4:11
00015
15
45
JAIME BARCELO RIOS
ATLETISMO LA NUCIA
15-H
4
VAM
0:25:15
0:25:15
4:12
00016
16
136
JAN-ORE KNUTSEN
16-H
5
VAM
0:25:16
0:25:16
4:12
00017
17
112
MATTHEW WHITE
17-H
6
VAM
0:25:17
0:25:17
4:12
00018
18
105
JORDI GIMENEZ VELEZ
C.A. ALCOY
18-H
3
JJM
0:26:08
0:26:08
4:21
00019
19
35
YAMILKA GONZALEZ VIAMONTE
ATLETISMO LA NUCIA
1-M
1
VAF
0:26:19
0:26:19
4:23
00020
20
73
PATRICIO MARTI SENDRA
C.A. ALTEA
19-H
2
VBM
0:26:31
0:26:31
4:25
00021
21
74
MIGUEL MARTINEZ MORCILLO
C.A. ALTEA
20-H
3
VBM
0:26:37
0:26:37
4:26
00022
22
56
MIGUEL IBIZA BRIONES
INDEPENDIENTE
21-H
7
VAM
0:26:39
0:26:39
4:26
00023
23
65
ALFONSO VILLAESCUSA ANDREU
22-H
4
VBM
0:26:44
0:26:44
4:27
00024
24
52
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ LLORET
CLUB ATLETISMO LA NUCIA
23-H
8
VAM
0:26:53
0:26:53
4:28
00025
25
110
DANIEL ARAZOLA
MEDICINA MANUAL ALBIR
24-H
9
SNM
0:26:56
0:26:56
4:29
00026
26
17
FEDE PEDRAZA
INDEPENDIENTE
25-H
10
SNM
0:27:03
0:27:03
4:30
00027
27
69
PABLO CAMPOS ALBORS
C.A ALTEA
26-H
5
VBM
0:27:28
0:27:28
4:34
00028
28
41
JOSE M GOMEZ CACERES
27-H
9
VAM
0:27:37
0:27:37
4:36
00029
29
108
ANGEL LINARES LOPEZ
C.A TRIATLO LA VILA
28-H
10
VAM
0:27:37
0:27:37
4:36
00030
30
92
STEPHEN SAVAGE
29-H
6
VBM
0:27:41
0:27:41
4:36
00031
31
42
VICENT GUARDIOLA FERRANDO
30-H
11
VAM
0:27:41
0:27:41
4:36
00032
32
134
ANTONY GAILLARD
31-H
12
VAM
0:27:48
0:27:48
4:38
00033
33
70
JOSE MARIA ALVADO JIMENEZ
C.A. ALTEA
32-H
7
VBM
0:28:06
0:28:06
4:41
00034
34
132
PEDRO VICENTE RAMIS OTS
FORZA CORAYE
33-H
8
VBM
0:28:06
0:28:06
4:41
00035
35
25
PABLO SANCHEZ CASTELLANO
ZAMPATEADORES
34-H
11
SNM
0:28:20
0:28:20
4:43
00036
36
104
GONZALO JIMENEZ
35-H
13
VAM
0:28:40
0:28:40
4:46
00037
37
33
KRISTIN TENNEBO HOLSLAG
2-M
2
VAF
0:28:53
0:28:53
4:48
00038
38
54
JOSEMI VEGA ORDONEZ
CLUB ULTRA TRAIL BENIDORM
36-H
14
VAM
0:29:04
0:29:04
4:50
00039
39
102
JOSE ANTONIIO VERA ORTIZ
CLUB ATLETISMO BENIDORM
37-H
1
VCM
0:29:13
0:29:13
4:52
00040
40
107
PEDRO ANTONIO TIMONER SALA
38-H
15
VAM
0:29:15
0:29:15
4:52
00041
41
53
JOSE ANGEL UTRILLAS GINER
CLUB ATLETISMO LA NUCIA
39-H
16
VAM
0:29:26
0:29:26
4:54
00042
42
48
LORENZO PEREZ GONZALEZ
ATLETISMO LA NUCIA
40-H
17
VAM
0:29:39
0:29:39
4:56
00043
43
11
ANGELA CERVILLA CONTRERAS
ZAMPATEADORES
3-M
1
SNF
0:29:39
0:29:39
4:56
00044
44
13
ALEXIS MENDOZA GOMEZ
41-H
12
SNM
0:29:53
0:29:53
4:58
00045
45
100
JAVIER SANTACREU RIBES
CLUB GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA
42-H
9
VBM
0:29:59
0:29:59
4:59
00046
46
7
SHARON BEK LOPEZ
4-M
2
SNF
0:30:08
0:30:08
5:01
00047
47
14
CARLOS SERNA GEA
43-H
13
SNM
0:30:09
0:30:09
5:01
00048
48
37
JORGE LUIS ALBERO GUARDIOLA
44-H
18
VAM
0:30:12
0:30:12
5:02
00049
49
77
JOSE PEREZ CERDA
HELLS GLADIATORS
45-H
10
VBM
0:30:44
0:30:44
5:07
00050
50
78
SUSAN RANSOME
5-M
1
VCF
0:30:47
0:30:47
5:07
00051
51
61
OLGA PEREZ CARRASCO
HELLS GLADIATORS
6-M
1
VBF
0:31:04
0:31:04
5:10
00052
52
87
ANTONIO SERRAT CONEJERO
C.A. ALTEA
46-H
2
VCM
0:31:05
0:31:05
5:10
00053
53
46
FRANCISCO GUZMAN RIPOLL
ATLETISMO LA NUCIA
47-H
19
VAM
0:31:05
0:31:05
5:10
00054
54
71
FRANCISCO BASTIDA GOMEZ
C.A. ALTEA
48-H
11
VBM
0:31:07
0:31:07
5:11
00055
55
27
IRENE CONESA GARCIA
7-M
3
VAF
0:31:08
0:31:08
5:11
00056
56
109
MARCEL HOLSLAG
49-H
20
VAM
0:31:13
0:31:13
5:12
00057
57
43
OSCAR MARTINEZ SAEZ
50-H
21
VAM
0:31:13
0:31:13
5:12
00058
58
23
SAMUEL TORRADO RAMOS
ATLETISMO LA NUCIA
51-H
14
SNM
0:31:35
0:31:35
5:15
00059
59
67
BRUCE WALBRAN
BRUCE WALBRAN
52-H
12
VBM
0:31:35
0:31:35
5:15
00060
60
64
BRUNO MINANA
53-H
13
VBM
0:31:40
0:31:40
5:16
00061
61
97
DIEGO MARCO RUIZ
C.A BENIDORM
54-H
3
VCM
0:32:02
0:32:02
5:20
00062
62
62
ESTHER PEREZ MARTINEZ
ZAMPATEADORES
8-M
2
VBF
0:32:20
0:32:20
5:23
00063
63
93
ZINO VAN ´T HEK
55-H
15
SNM
0:32:27
0:32:27
5:24
00064
64
60
NANCY VAN ZUILEN
CLUB ATLETISMO BENIDORM
9-M
3
VBF
0:32:28
0:32:28
5:24
00065
65
99
RAQUEL SOLIVERES FULLANA
CLUB GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA
10-M
4
VAF
0:32:32
0:32:32
5:25
00066
66
49
MANOLO HERRERIAS SELLES
C.A. ALTEA
56-H
22
VAM
0:32:52
0:32:52
5:28
00067
67
59
MAGDALENA SUCH FERRANDIZ
C.A. ALTEA
11-M
4
VBF
0:32:52
0:32:52
5:28
00068
68
29
LOUISE VICTORIA FITZGERALD HAWKINS
12-M
5
VAF
0:33:14
0:33:14
5:32
00069
69
63
MANUEL CORDERO SERNA
57-H
14
VBM
0:33:38
0:33:38
5:36
00070
70
32
OLIVIA ROCA FRABETTI
13-M
6
VAF
0:33:41
0:33:41
5:36
00071
71
133
JENS MARSHAUS
58-H
4
VCM
0:33:53
0:33:53
5:38
00072
72
10
BRENDA MARTINEZ ORQUIN
HELL?S GLADIATORS
14-M
3
SNF
0:34:04
0:34:04
5:40
00073
73
94
MARIA ISABEL PARDO CIRLA
15-M
5
VBF
0:34:24
0:34:24
5:44
00074
74
135
DAVID SANZ MARTINEZ
59-H
23
VAM
0:34:26
0:34:26
5:44
00075
75
85
DOMINGO GUILLEN ESTUDILLO
C.A. ALTEA
60-H
5
VCM
0:35:19
0:35:19
5:53
00076
76
9
ALEJANDRA VILLA CASTRO
HELL'S GLADIADORS
16-M
4
SNF
0:35:20
0:35:20
5:53
00077
77
81
AMANDA FLETCHER
CORREMUNDOS
17-M
2
VCF
0:35:20
0:35:20
5:53
00078
78
55
PACO SORINAO GIL
HELL'S GLADIATORS
61-H
24
VAM
0:35:26
0:35:26
5:54
00079
79
111
ANA MARIA CERVANTES
SRA.
18-M
7
VAF
0:35:28
0:35:28
5:54
00080
80
79
PEPI BLANCO VERDU
ATLETISMO LA NUCIA
19-M
3
VCF
0:35:32
0:35:32
5:55
00081
81
137
JOSE SAEZ SAEZ
62-H
6
VCM
0:35:36
0:35:36
5:56
00082
82
91
LUPITA SAVAGE
20-M
1
JJF
0:36:36
0:36:36
6:06
00083
83
95
CONSUELO NAVE FLUXA
CLUB GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA
21-M
6
VBF
0:36:40
0:36:40
6:06
00084
84
96
JUAN CARLOS ANTON GARCIA
CLUB GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA
63-H
15
VBM
0:36:40
0:36:40
6:06
00085
85
131
NURIA ALBINANA MARCOS
22-M
8
VAF
0:36:48
0:36:48
6:08
00086
86
72
SERAFI CORTES MARTINEZ
C.A. ALTEA
64-H
16
VBM
0:36:55
0:36:55
6:09
00087
87
31
BIBIANA ORTIZ SANCHIS
23-M
9
VAF
0:36:55
0:36:55
6:09
00088
88
30
ANA BELEN LLINARES GIMENEZ
24-M
10
VAF
0:38:27
0:38:27
6:24
00089
89
58
JULIAN MARULANDA ESCOBAR
YENCO
65-H
25
VAM
0:38:28
0:38:28
6:24
00090
90
82
TERRI MITCHELL
INDEPENDANT
25-M
4
VCF
0:40:34
0:40:34
6:45
00091
91
86
MICHAE REEVES
C.A. ALTEA
66-H
7
VCM
0:40:48
0:40:48
6:48
00092
92
80
AUREA POSTIGO POSTIGO
ATLETISMO LA NUCIA
26-M
5
VCF
0:40:54
0:40:54
6:49
00093
93
36
PURI SANCHEZ ROBLES
YENCO
27-M
11
VAF
0:41:14
0:41:14
6:52
00094
94
26
CONCHA CAMPILLO
28-M
12
VAF
0:42:22
0:42:22
7:03
00095
95
90
RAMON SANCHEZ CARRUANA
YENCO
67-H
8
VCM
0:43:04
0:43:04
7:10
2017 © ATM v1.0
es un producto de
I.S.R.
·
Protección de Datos