I Carrera Navideña Daya Vieja
CARRERA ( 8K )
- 09:00 h. | 8000 m.
Obteniendo registros!!!
P.GEN.
DORSAL
NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS
CLUB
EQUIPO
P.SEX.
P.CAT.
CAT.
META
T.CHIP
RITMO
DIPLOMA
00001
1
58
MATEO PESQUER CAMPOS
1-H
VTM
0:27:45
0:27:45
3:28
00002
2
17
JOSE PEREZ TORRES
E.M.A. ROJALES
2-H
SNM
0:27:56
0:27:56
3:29
00003
3
14
IVAN MARTINEZ
C.A. ALMORADÍ TRIKILÓMETROS
3-H
SNM
0:28:12
0:28:12
3:31
00004
4
13
JAVIER AYUSO CIALCETA
C. A. ELCHE RUNNERS
4-H
1
SNM
0:28:14
0:28:14
3:31
00005
5
51
COSME ROCAMORA ROCAMORA
KILOMETRICOX
5-H
1
VTM
0:28:35
0:28:35
3:34
00006
6
16
ANGEL MORA HUERTAS
E.M.A. ROJALES
6-H
2
SNM
0:30:23
0:30:23
3:47
00007
7
26
ERNESTO CATALAN CRUZADO
C.A. DOLORES
7-H
2
VTM
0:30:42
0:30:42
3:50
00008
8
43
DAVID CALATAYUD GARCIA
E.M.A. ROJALES
8-H
3
VTM
0:31:02
0:31:02
3:52
00009
9
31
ERNESTO ESPINOSA MORENO
MARATÓN CREVILLENT
9-H
4
VTM
0:31:40
0:31:40
3:57
00010
10
52
JOAQUIN MACIA LORENZO
ZO SPORT
10-H
5
VTM
0:32:11
0:32:11
4:01
00011
11
27
FRANCISCO PLANELLES ASENSIO
C.A. MARATHON CREVILLENT
11-H
6
VTM
0:32:20
0:32:20
4:02
00012
12
42
MARTIN ORTEGA CANDEL
C. ATLETICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA
12-H
3
SNM
0:32:40
0:32:40
4:05
00013
13
46
MANUEL CARRASCOSA EGIO
C.A. ALMORADÍ TRIKILÓMETROS
13-H
4
SNM
0:32:55
0:32:55
4:06
00014
14
61
JOSE ANGEL HERNANDEZ RUIZ
ZO SPORT
14-H
7
VTM
0:33:16
0:33:16
4:09
00015
15
49
JORGE PEREZ MACIA
ESTESO RUNNERS
15-H
5
SNM
0:33:20
0:33:20
4:10
00016
16
4
MANUEL JESUS BORDONADO PAYA
16-H
6
SNM
0:33:55
0:33:55
4:14
00017
17
5
SERGIO CARRILLO AMOROS
17-H
7
SNM
0:34:24
0:34:24
4:18
00018
18
41
MANUEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
18-H
8
SNM
0:34:46
0:34:46
4:20
00019
19
39
DAVID AMORRICH BOIX
19-H
8
VTM
0:35:38
0:35:38
4:27
00020
20
18
ADRIAN CASES GRACIA
LAS LIEBRES DE SAN FULGENCIO
20-H
9
SNM
0:35:50
0:35:50
4:28
00021
21
21
MARI CARMEN ANDREU FORRAT
E.M.A. ROJALES
1-M
VTF
0:35:53
0:35:53
4:29
00022
22
33
OSCAR MIRALLES MIRAVETE
ZO SPORT
21-H
9
VTM
0:36:03
0:36:03
4:30
00023
23
10
JESUS ROS RIQUELME
22-H
10
SNM
0:36:16
0:36:16
4:32
00024
24
9
IVAN RODRIGUEZ MEDINA
23-H
11
SNM
0:36:21
0:36:21
4:32
00025
25
47
MARIA JOSE CASES CLEMENTE
C.A. DOLORES
2-M
SNF
0:36:29
0:36:29
4:33
00026
26
36
JOSE ALFREDO DURA ANTON
CLUB DE ENTRENAMIENTOS ELCHE
24-H
10
VTM
0:37:46
0:37:46
4:43
00027
27
1
MARISOL NIGUEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
3-M
SNF
0:37:50
0:37:50
4:43
00028
28
12
MIGUEL BELEN SANTACRUZ
INDEPENDIENTE
25-H
12
SNM
0:37:52
0:37:52
4:44
00029
29
8
FRANCISCO MARCO PENAS
26-H
13
SNM
0:38:08
0:38:08
4:46
00030
30
19
MARIA ROSARIO FERNANDEZ BLANC
C.A. BENIJÓFAR
4-M
1
VTF
0:38:25
0:38:25
4:48
00031
31
50
FRANCISCO JOSE BERENGUER PASTOR
ZO SPORT
27-H
14
SNM
0:38:35
0:38:35
4:49
00032
32
20
RAQUEL CANO ANDREU
C.A. DOLORES
5-M
2
VTF
0:39:09
0:39:09
4:53
00033
33
28
JOSE MARTINEZ BLASCO
C.D. RAFAL RUNNING
28-H
11
VTM
0:39:46
0:39:46
4:58
00034
34
29
GASPAR MARTINEZ HERRERO
C.D. RAFAL RUNNING
29-H
12
VTM
0:39:48
0:39:48
4:58
00035
35
34
JOSE PERTUSA IBANEZ
ZO SPORT
30-H
13
VTM
0:40:31
0:40:31
5:03
00036
36
35
MIGUEL ANGEL ROCAMORA ROCAMORA
ZO SPORT
31-H
14
VTM
0:40:55
0:40:55
5:06
00037
37
57
JAVIER RUIZ RIBES
32-H
15
SNM
0:41:04
0:41:04
5:08
00038
38
56
JOSE MARIA RIQUELME BERNA
33-H
16
SNM
0:41:05
0:41:05
5:08
00039
39
6
JUAN GABRIEL DIAZ GARCIA
34-H
17
SNM
0:41:11
0:41:11
5:08
00040
40
38
JUAN JOSE SORIA MARTINEZ
C.A.PUERTO TORREVIEJA
35-H
15
VTM
0:41:28
0:41:28
5:11
00041
41
55
ABEL GRAU FERNANDEZ
36-H
18
SNM
0:41:41
0:41:41
5:12
00042
42
48
MARIA JOSE CLEMENTE JUAN
C.A. DOLORES
6-M
3
VTF
0:41:59
0:41:59
5:14
00043
43
2
ALMUDENA ROCA GOMEZ
E.M.A. ROJALES
7-M
1
SNF
0:42:19
0:42:19
5:17
00044
44
15
OMAR HERNANDEZ
E.M.A. ROJALES
37-H
19
SNM
0:42:21
0:42:21
5:17
00045
45
24
JOSE GARCIA GARCIA
INDEPENDIENTE
38-H
16
VTM
0:42:38
0:42:38
5:19
00046
46
53
ALESSANDRE ANDREU PEINADO
39-H
20
SNM
0:43:08
0:43:08
5:23
00047
47
7
RUBEN GRACIA NOVAL
40-H
21
SNM
0:44:27
0:44:27
5:33
00048
48
44
RAMIRO MARTIN MARTINEZ
41-H
22
SNM
0:44:42
0:44:42
5:35
00049
49
22
BARBARA JOAN BRADBURY
RUNNING WILD A.C.
8-M
4
VTF
0:45:19
0:45:19
5:39
00050
50
59
MAUREEN TROY
9-M
5
VTF
0:45:47
0:45:47
5:43
00051
51
60
GORDON TROY
42-H
17
VTM
0:45:48
0:45:48
5:43
00052
52
11
JOSE GINES MARCO PEÑAS
43-H
23
SNM
0:46:12
0:46:12
5:46
00053
53
3
CELIA BALLESTER GOMEZ
PUPILOS DEL CORDOBES
10-M
2
SNF
0:46:13
0:46:13
5:46
00054
54
30
RAMON GALDRAN CABELLO
G.D. SKYRUNNERS MUTXAMEL
44-H
18
VTM
0:46:15
0:46:15
5:46
00055
55
25
ALBERTO COSTILLA GARCIA
42195.ES
45-H
19
VTM
0:46:19
0:46:19
5:47
00056
56
37
MIGUEL PINEDA GONZALEZ
46-H
24
SNM
0:47:27
0:47:27
5:55
00057
57
32
MANUEL SIRVENT RICO
RUNNINGNATOR
47-H
20
VTM
0:47:30
0:47:30
5:56
00058
58
23
PEDRO GARCIA CANDEL
48-H
21
VTM
0:53:45
0:53:45
6:43
00059
59
45
CAROLINA LUCIA RAMON RODRIGUEZ
11-M
3
SNF
0:59:09
0:59:09
7:23
2017 © ATM v1.0
es un producto de
I.S.R.
·
Protección de Datos