XII Duatl?n Ayuntamiento de Calasparra
INFANTIL Y CADETE MASCULINO
- 10:00 h. / CARRERA:
2
KMs. | CICLISMO:
10
KMs. | CARRERA:
1
KMs.
Obteniendo registros!!!
P.
DORSAL
NOMBRE
APELLIDOS
CLUB
CAT.
CARRERA
T1
CICLISMO
T2
CARRERA
META
Dif.
DIPLOMA
180
FRANCISCO JAVIER
PELEGRIN MARTINEZ
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA
1
CDM
4
0:07:01
3:30
00:21
2
0:17:38
34.03
00:24
1
0:03:45
3:45
0:29:09
189
JESUS
GARCIA RABADAN
EDM CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ
2
CDM
7
0:07:05
3:32
00:25
1
0:17:33
34.19
00:25
3
0:03:58
3:58
0:29:26
0:00:17
198
ANTONIO
MARTINEZ MORENO
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
3
CDM
1
0:06:56
3:28
00:26
3
0:17:40
33.96
00:24
37
0:04:42
4:42
0:30:08
0:00:59
176
ALEJANDRO
LOPEZ VERA
CLUB SAN JORGE
4
CDM
3
0:07:01
3:30
00:22
4
0:18:13
32.94
00:22
31
0:04:37
4:37
0:30:35
0:01:26
184
SEBASTIAN
DEL AMOR GONZALEZ
CT CARAVACA - ORTODENT
5
CDM
6
0:07:04
3:32
00:24
7
0:18:38
32.20
00:24
23
0:04:25
4:25
0:30:55
0:01:46
196
JORGE
LOPEZ VIDAL
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
6
CDM
2
0:06:57
3:28
00:27
11
0:18:50
31.86
00:27
11
0:04:16
4:16
0:30:57
0:01:48
181
BRANDON WALES
SOLERA
CT CARAVACA - ORTODENT
7
CDM
13
0:07:42
3:51
00:23
6
0:18:33
32.35
00:23
10
0:04:16
4:16
0:31:17
0:02:08
174
SERGIO
LOPEZ VERA
CLUB SAN JORGE
8
CDM
9
0:07:29
3:44
00:24
5
0:18:20
32.73
00:28
41
0:04:51
4:51
0:31:32
0:02:23
164
VICTOR
ROBLES JIMENEZ
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR
9
CDM
17
0:07:49
3:54
00:21
12
0:18:52
31.80
00:22
8
0:04:15
4:15
0:31:39
0:02:30
172
SAMUELE
SIVIERO PODIO
CLUB SAN JORGE
10
CDM
23
0:07:55
3:57
00:21
8
0:18:45
32.00
00:22
18
0:04:23
4:23
0:31:46
0:02:37
170
JULIO
LOPEZ PUCHE
CT ARABI-YECLA
11
CDM
18
0:07:49
3:54
00:25
10
0:18:47
31.94
00:22
17
0:04:23
4:23
0:31:46
0:02:37
183
PABLO
LEON MARIN
CT CARAVACA - ORTODENT
12
CDM
5
0:07:01
3:30
00:22
9
0:18:46
31.97
00:22
54
0:05:21
5:21
0:31:52
0:02:43
178
PABLO
MARTINEZ PADILLA
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA
13
CDM
26
0:07:56
3:58
00:28
13
0:19:09
31.33
00:25
2
0:03:56
3:56
0:31:54
0:02:45
169
ALEJANDRO
MARTINEZ CARPENA
CT ARABI-YECLA
14
CDM
14
0:07:43
3:51
00:22
17
0:19:25
30.90
00:25
9
0:04:16
4:16
0:32:11
0:03:02
234
LOPE
VALERO GARCIA
EDM CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ
1
INM
10
0:07:40
3:50
00:23
19
0:19:32
30.72
00:25
5
0:04:13
4:13
0:32:13
0:03:04
188
DANIEL
LOPEZ ABRIL
EDM CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ
15
CDM
8
0:07:13
3:36
00:23
23
0:20:03
29.93
00:25
12
0:04:16
4:16
0:32:20
0:03:11
186
CARLOS
LOPEZ BEJAR
EDM CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ
16
CDM
20
0:07:52
3:56
00:21
16
0:19:21
31.01
00:27
22
0:04:25
4:25
0:32:26
0:03:17
247
VICTOR
MARTINEZ MORENO
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
2
INM
15
0:07:43
3:51
00:21
20
0:19:34
30.66
00:25
19
0:04:23
4:23
0:32:26
0:03:17
242
DAVID
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ
TADER MOLINA TCA
3
INM
16
0:07:46
3:53
00:26
18
0:19:31
30.74
00:25
14
0:04:19
4:19
0:32:27
0:03:18
167
SAMUEL
PEREZ VAL
CT ARABI-YECLA
17
CDM
12
0:07:41
3:50
00:26
14
0:19:16
31.14
00:34
44
0:04:55
4:55
0:32:52
0:03:43
175
PABLO
GARCIA-ALCARAZ TRUCHAUD
CLUB SAN JORGE
18
CDM
40
0:08:28
4:14
00:22
15
0:19:18
31.09
00:26
16
0:04:21
4:21
0:32:55
0:03:46
173
MIGUEL
ITURGAIZ GOMEZ
CLUB SAN JORGE
19
CDM
28
0:08:04
4:02
00:23
22
0:19:43
30.43
00:23
26
0:04:30
4:30
0:33:03
0:03:54
191
MICHAEL STIVENS
ZAPATA VALENCIA
EDM CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ
20
CDM
25
0:07:55
3:57
00:26
24
0:20:09
29.78
00:25
4
0:04:13
4:13
0:33:08
0:03:59
185
DANIEL
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
EDM CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ
21
CDM
32
0:08:15
4:07
00:32
21
0:19:42
30.46
00:28
6
0:04:14
4:14
0:33:11
0:04:02
233
ALEJANDRO
LOPEZ PEREZ
EDM CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ
4
INM
11
0:07:41
3:50
00:21
25
0:20:29
29.29
00:28
7
0:04:14
4:14
0:33:13
0:04:04
194
MARCO
DEL VALLE RICO
SBR ELDA PARA+TRIATHLON
22
CDM
29
0:08:04
4:02
00:37
26
0:20:33
29.20
00:28
36
0:04:42
4:42
0:34:24
0:05:15
163
DAMIAN
MORALES PEREZ
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR
23
CDM
42
0:08:31
4:15
00:23
27
0:20:44
28.94
00:26
38
0:04:47
4:47
0:34:51
0:05:42
190
AARON
TORREBLANCA LOPEZ
EDM CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ
24
CDM
24
0:07:55
3:57
00:34
35
0:21:34
27.82
00:32
24
0:04:26
4:26
0:35:01
0:05:52
165
CARLOS
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ
CT ARABI-YECLA
25
CDM
21
0:07:54
3:57
00:23
38
0:21:54
27.40
00:27
21
0:04:25
4:25
0:35:03
0:05:54
226
MARIO
RIQUELME INGLES
CD TRIATLON MANDARACHE SANTA ANA
5
INM
-
T1
-
T2
-
0:35:13
0:06:04
246
MIGUEL ANGEL
RUIZ GONZALEZ
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
6
INM
27
0:08:03
4:01
00:22
41
0:22:09
27.09
00:21
15
0:04:19
4:19
0:35:14
0:06:05
236
ALVARO
SANCHEZ GARCIA
EDM CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ
7
INM
39
0:08:23
4:11
00:22
37
0:21:47
27.54
00:22
20
0:04:24
4:24
0:35:18
0:06:09
168
KEVIN
GOMEZ CUESTA
CT ARABI-YECLA
26
CDM
22
0:07:54
3:57
00:24
39
0:21:58
27.31
00:22
33
0:04:41
4:41
0:35:19
0:06:10
197
ADRIAN
ARAEZ MARTINEZ
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
27
CDM
35
0:08:17
4:08
00:34
31
0:21:11
28.32
00:41
39
0:04:48
4:48
0:35:31
0:06:22
248
ALEJANDRO
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
8
INM
34
0:08:17
4:08
00:26
30
0:21:11
28.32
00:59
35
0:04:41
4:41
0:35:34
0:06:25
249
ANGEL
LAX MESEGUER
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
9
INM
48
0:08:48
4:24
00:25
33
0:21:18
28.17
00:31
30
0:04:35
4:35
0:35:37
0:06:28
171
JOSE JAVIER
COBACHO NAVARRO
CT FUENTE ALAMO CAJA RURAL REGIONAL
28
CDM
38
0:08:22
4:11
00:26
36
0:21:36
27.78
00:30
45
0:04:59
4:59
0:35:53
0:06:44
231
CARLOS
ITURGAIZ GOMEZ
CLUB SAN JORGE
10
INM
54
0:09:09
4:34
00:22
28
0:20:47
28.87
00:21
51
0:05:19
5:19
0:35:58
0:06:49
225
SERGIO
LOPEZ CANOVAS
CT ARABI-YECLA
11
INM
52
0:09:06
4:33
00:21
29
0:20:58
28.62
00:29
46
0:05:05
5:05
0:35:59
0:06:50
177
JORGE
CARRETERO AGUDO
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA
29
CDM
45
0:08:42
4:21
00:35
40
0:22:03
27.21
00:28
25
0:04:28
4:28
0:36:16
0:07:07
162
ADRIAN
SANCHEZ VALERO
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR
30
CDM
47
0:08:47
4:23
00:22
32
0:21:18
28.17
00:28
56
0:05:28
5:28
0:36:23
0:07:14
217
ALBERTO
JAIME DE LA CASA
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
12
INM
33
0:08:16
4:08
00:23
47
0:22:44
26.39
00:23
32
0:04:39
4:39
0:36:25
0:07:16
199
ALEJANDRO
MARTINEZ RUIZ
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
31
CDM
31
0:08:05
4:02
00:55
44
0:22:17
26.93
00:38
29
0:04:34
4:34
0:36:29
0:07:20
195
JOSE MARIA
RUIZ GONZALEZ
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
32
CDM
43
0:08:34
4:17
00:22
48
0:22:54
26.20
00:25
40
0:04:50
4:50
0:37:05
0:07:56
166
JORGE
OLIVARES ORTUNO
CT ARABI-YECLA
33
CDM
46
0:08:43
4:21
00:22
34
0:21:25
28.02
00:38
69
0:06:12
6:12
0:37:20
0:08:11
230
ALEJANDRO
GIRALDOS MERINO
CD TRIATLON MANDARACHE SANTA ANA
13
INM
53
0:09:06
4:33
00:23
42
0:22:12
27.03
00:24
55
0:05:24
5:24
0:37:29
0:08:20
187
ENRIQUE
GARCIA GARCIA
EDM CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ
34
CDM
37
0:08:20
4:10
00:29
50
0:23:17
25.77
00:37
43
0:04:53
4:53
0:37:36
0:08:27
238
ALVARO
GONZALEZ LOPEZ
TADER MOLINA TCA
14
INM
41
0:08:29
4:14
00:29
49
0:22:55
26.18
00:23
53
0:05:20
5:20
0:37:36
0:08:27
250
CANDIDO
LOPEZ ROJO
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
15
INM
30
0:08:04
4:02
00:26
56
0:24:17
24.71
00:28
27
0:04:31
4:31
0:37:46
0:08:37
228
MIGUEL
BELZUNCE TOMAS
CD TRIATLON MANDARACHE SANTA ANA
16
INM
60
0:09:19
4:39
00:24
45
0:22:33
26.61
00:21
48
0:05:14
5:14
0:37:51
0:08:42
235
FERNANDO
RODRIGUEZ LAPAZ
EDM CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ
17
INM
49
0:08:52
4:26
00:26
52
0:23:35
25.44
00:25
28
0:04:34
4:34
0:37:52
0:08:43
223
SAUL
RIVERA SORIANO
CT ARABI-YECLA
18
INM
62
0:09:43
4:51
00:22
51
0:23:34
25.46
00:24
42
0:04:51
4:51
0:38:54
0:09:45
251
JOSE ANTONIO
LOPEZ DE GEA
19
INM
44
0:08:36
4:18
00:23
54
0:23:56
25.07
00:23
59
0:05:36
5:36
0:38:54
0:09:45
202
JOSE
SOLER VILLALBA
35
CDM
36
0:08:18
4:09
00:27
60
0:25:18
23.72
00:22
34
0:04:41
4:41
0:39:06
0:09:57
160
JUAN
PUJALTE MARTINEZ
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
36
CDM
65
0:10:03
5:01
00:31
43
0:22:16
26.95
00:34
63
0:05:54
5:54
0:39:18
0:10:09
201
JOEL
TORREBLANCA TORRALBA
37
CDM
55
0:09:11
4:35
00:39
53
0:23:36
25.42
00:37
58
0:05:30
5:30
0:39:33
0:10:24
161
ALFONSO
GALVEZ CARRASCO
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR
38
CDM
56
0:09:14
4:37
00:25
57
0:24:44
24.26
00:23
47
0:05:08
5:08
0:39:54
0:10:45
219
MELQUIADES
PAREDES BASTIDA
AD CEHEGIN
20
INM
51
0:09:04
4:32
00:24
55
0:24:02
24.97
00:33
65
0:05:55
5:55
0:39:58
0:10:49
221
JORGE
PASTOR MARTINEZ
CT MURCIA UNIDATA
21
INM
61
0:09:27
4:43
00:21
58
0:24:52
24.13
00:27
49
0:05:15
5:15
0:40:22
0:11:13
200
ALBERTO
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
39
CDM
63
0:09:54
4:57
00:57
46
0:22:40
26.47
01:04
61
0:05:50
5:50
0:40:25
0:11:16
243
DARIO
CORBALAN HERVAS
TADER MOLINA TCA
22
INM
59
0:09:18
4:39
00:25
59
0:25:14
23.78
00:26
57
0:05:29
5:29
0:40:52
0:11:43
229
ANTONIO
GARCIA CIURAR
CD TRIATLON MANDARACHE SANTA ANA
23
INM
58
0:09:17
4:38
00:23
63
0:25:36
23.44
00:21
66
0:05:56
5:56
0:41:33
0:12:24
244
PAUL
HERVAS KOPP
TRI IMPULSO BITEC
24
INM
57
0:09:15
4:37
00:55
61
0:25:30
23.53
00:35
52
0:05:19
5:19
0:41:34
0:12:25
220
DAVID
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
AD CEHEGIN
25
INM
50
0:09:03
4:31
00:23
66
0:26:58
22.25
00:26
50
0:05:15
5:15
0:42:05
0:12:56
237
MARTIN
CARRILLO MELLADO
TADER MOLINA TCA
26
INM
66
0:10:04
5:02
00:24
62
0:25:34
23.47
00:29
67
0:05:57
5:57
0:42:28
0:13:19
192
MARIO
MORENILLA SANCHEZ
EDM CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ
40
CDM
64
0:09:56
4:58
00:25
64
0:25:43
23.33
00:40
64
0:05:54
5:54
0:42:38
0:13:29
224
DANIEL
MUNOZ AZORIN
CT ARABI-YECLA
27
INM
67
0:10:06
5:03
00:25
65
0:25:56
23.14
00:23
62
0:05:51
5:51
0:42:41
0:13:32
227
RAUL
ARMERO LUQUE
CD TRIATLON MANDARACHE SANTA ANA
28
INM
19
0:07:50
3:55
00:22
70
0:30:03
19.97
00:21
13
0:04:18
4:18
0:42:54
0:13:45
240
PABLO
HERNANDEZ NAVARRO
TADER MOLINA TCA
29
INM
70
0:10:53
5:26
00:24
69
0:27:38
21.71
00:29
60
0:05:48
5:48
0:45:12
0:16:03
252
JORGE
GARCIA BALSALOBRE
30
INM
68
0:10:35
5:17
00:48
67
0:27:02
22.19
00:41
68
0:06:11
6:11
0:45:17
0:16:08
239
OSCAR
MOLINA HERNANDEZ
TADER MOLINA TCA
31
INM
69
0:10:48
5:24
00:33
68
0:27:15
22.02
00:29
71
0:06:45
6:45
0:45:50
0:16:41
218
VICTOR
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
AD CEHEGIN
32
INM
71
0:11:16
5:38
00:27
72
0:31:21
19.14
00:33
73
0:07:26
7:26
0:51:03
0:21:54
222
HUGO
SOLER JIMENEZ
CT MURCIA UNIDATA
33
INM
73
0:12:38
6:19
00:24
71
0:30:09
19.90
00:43
72
0:07:18
7:18
0:51:12
0:22:03
241
JOSE LUIS
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ
TADER MOLINA TCA
34
INM
72
0:12:00
6:00
00:33
73
0:34:32
17.37
00:36
70
0:06:34
6:34
0:54:15
0:25:06
179
MIGUEL
BARRANQUERO ALARCOS
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA
NP
CDM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
182
JESUS
MONTOYA NOGUEROL
CT CARAVACA - ORTODENT
NP
CDM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
232
MIGUEL
MARTINEZ GARRE
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA
NP
INM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
245
JESUS
ALBARRACIN ROMERO
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
NP
INM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2017 © ATM v1.0
es un producto de
I.S.R.
·
Protección de Datos