| 95 | ALFONSO SOLER MONTERO | CLUB SENDERISTA DE LORCA LA CARRASCA | 1-H | 1 | VAM | 3:06:32 | 5:49 | |
| 63 | JOSE ALBERTO ROBLES AMORES | ALHAMA COYM | 2-H | 2 | VAM | 3:08:20 | 5:53 | |
| 104 | JUAN MIGUEL CERVANTES FERNÁNDEZ | MUDOS TRAIL | 3-H | 3 | VAM | 3:14:58 | 6:05 | |
| 111 | CARLOS OLMOS TOMÁS | CLUB TRAIL LOS DOLORES | 4-H | 4 | VAM | 3:15:59 | 6:07 | |
| 123 | RAFAEL BOLARIN DIAZ | ALHAMA COYM | 5-H | 1 | VBM | 3:25:09 | 6:24 | |
| 57 | SALVADOR GUIRAO BERNAL | 100% TRAIL MURCIA | 6-H | 5 | VAM | 3:32:11 | 6:37 | |
| 40 | JUAN CARLOS CELDRAN DE HARO | CLUB TRAIL LOS DOLORES | 7-H | | ABM | 3:33:33 | 6:40 | |
| 84 | ANTONIO IBARRA BERROCAL | CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE CARTAGENA | 8-H | 6 | VAM | 3:38:37 | 6:49 | |
| 56 | OSCAR GARCÍA GIL | 100% TRAIL MURCIA | 9-H | 7 | VAM | 3:40:31 | 6:53 | |
| 18 | FRANCISCO JAVIER SALAR SALINAS | 100% TRAIL MURCIA | 10-H | | ABM | 3:42:55 | 6:57 | |
| 28 | CESAR CELDRÁN SERRANO | CLUB DEPORTIVO TRACK & FIELD SPORT TEAM | 11-H | | ABM | 3:44:54 | 7:01 | |
| 39 | JUAN LÓPEZ FRANCO | MURSAH SHISHA TRAIL CLUB | 12-H | | ABM | 3:47:20 | 7:06 | |
| 29 | JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MARCHANTE | CLUB TRAIL LOS DOLORES | 13-H | | ABM | 3:48:32 | 7:08 | |
| 31 | ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ MUÑOZ | ENTRECIMAS TRAIL | 14-H | | ABM | 3:48:41 | 7:08 | |
| 42 | ALFREDO NAVARRO BERNAL | ASOCIACIÓN BICIHUERTA TORREAGÜERA | 15-H | | ABM | 3:49:07 | 7:09 | |
| 65 | LORENZO SOLER MARTÍNEZ | ALHAMA COYM | 16-H | 8 | VAM | 3:49:35 | 7:10 | |
| 64 | JUAN PEDRO RUBIO GARCIA | ALHAMA COYM | 17-H | 9 | VAM | 3:49:55 | 7:11 | |
| 94 | JOSE MIGUEL JIMÉNEZ GILAR | GRUPO HINNENI | 18-H | 10 | VAM | 3:56:41 | 7:23 | |
| 92 | ALEJANDRO SÁNCHEZ ESCÁMEZ | ENTRECIMAS TRAIL | 19-H | 11 | VAM | 3:58:00 | 7:26 | |
| 20 | JUAN MIGUEL SERRANO MUNOZ | APAT LORCA CUMPLIENDO SUEÑOS... | 20-H | | ABM | 4:00:32 | 7:31 | |
| 69 | OSCAR LÓPEZ SAURA | ALUMBRES SPORT | 21-H | 12 | VAM | 4:03:26 | 7:36 | |
| 58 | ANTONIO PEREZ COSTA | CLUB ATLETISMO ACR REPSOL CARTAGENA | 22-H | 13 | VAM | 4:05:25 | 7:40 | |
| 120 | PEDRO MAYORDOMO GARCIA | 100% TRAIL MURCIA | 23-H | 2 | VBM | 4:05:51 | 7:40 | |
| 85 | CARLOS JAVIER LÓPEZ LARDIN | CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA DE CARTAGENA | 24-H | 14 | VAM | 4:06:41 | 7:42 | |
| 76 | ANTONIO ROS CLEMENTE | CLUB CARTAGENA TRAIL | 25-H | 15 | VAM | 4:08:36 | 7:46 | |
| 125 | CEFERINO CHACÓN PIÑERO | ASALTAMONTES CLUB | 26-H | 3 | VBM | 4:16:34 | 8:01 | |
| 49 | ESTER SÁNCHEZ PEREZ | CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE | 1-M | 1 | VAF | 4:18:06 | 8:03 | |
| 121 | FRANCISCO SANCHEZ INIESTA | 100% TRAIL MURCIA | 27-H | 4 | VBM | 4:20:59 | 8:09 | |
| 16 | JESUS LAX CERMEÑO | 100% TRAIL MURCIA | 28-H | | ABM | 4:21:11 | 8:09 | |
| 9 | BEATRIZ PÉREZ CENIZA | CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE | 2-M | | ABF | 4:23:01 | 8:13 | |
| 15 | JORGE GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ | 100% TRAIL MURCIA | 29-H | | ABM | 4:24:42 | 8:16 | |
| 74 | MARCOS OLIVER VALIENTE | CLUB SENDERISTA DE LORCA LA CARRASCA | 30-H | 16 | VAM | 4:25:28 | 8:17 | |
| 89 | ANGEL MARIN SAURA | CLUB TRAIL LOS DOLORES | 31-H | 17 | VAM | 4:27:33 | 8:21 | |
| 5 | VICTOR GALINDO QUESADA | CLUB DEPORTIVO TRACK & FIELD SPORT TEAM | 32-H | 1 | PRM | 4:28:10 | 8:22 | |
| 122 | ASENSIO JOSE SOTO HERRERO | 100% TRAIL MURCIA | 33-H | 5 | VBM | 4:30:34 | 8:27 | |
| 38 | ALBERTO VALENCIA SUEIRO | MUDOS TRAIL | 34-H | | ABM | 4:32:50 | 8:31 | |
| 91 | MIGUEL ANGEL FERNÁNDEZ CABALLERO | CLUB DEPORTIVO DEMONIOS DE LA MONTAÑA | 35-H | 18 | VAM | 4:33:26 | 8:32 | |
| 81 | FRANCISCO JAVIER LÓPEZ BELLUGA | CD SEVERO OCHOA | 36-H | 19 | VAM | 4:34:59 | 8:35 | |
| 59 | PEDRO SANCHEZ GARRIDO | CLUB ATLETISMO ACR REPSOL CARTAGENA | 37-H | 20 | VAM | 4:37:44 | 8:40 | |
| 112 | JOSE MARIA ANTOLINOS MADRID | VISTA ALEGRE TRAIL | 38-H | 21 | VAM | 4:38:02 | 8:41 | |
| 46 | MAIKA PEREZ CANALES | CLUB SENDERISTA DE LORCA LA CARRASCA | 3-M | 2 | VAF | 4:42:01 | 8:48 | |
| 66 | ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ | AMIGUICOS TRAIL LORCA | 39-H | 22 | VAM | 4:42:44 | 8:50 | |
| 107 | RAUL NOGUERA GALLEGO | MURSAH SHISHA TRAIL CLUB | 40-H | 23 | VAM | 4:43:46 | 8:52 | |
| 8 | SILVIA ABELLÁN FERNÁNDEZ | LA VARA TRAIL | 4-M | | ABF | 4:45:12 | 8:54 | |
| 142 | MARIA DOLORES GARCIA LOPEZ | APAT LORCA CUMPLIENDO SUEÑOS... | 5-M | 3 | VAF | 4:47:21 | 8:58 | |
| 128 | JOSE VICENTE MASÓ ZAPLANA | CLUB DEPORTIVO RUNTRITÓN CARTAGENA | 41-H | 6 | VBM | 4:47:50 | 8:59 | |
| 60 | JOSE JAVIER CAPEL HELLIN | TRAIL RUNNING ALGAR | 42-H | 24 | VAM | 4:49:17 | 9:02 | |
| 97 | JOSE NAVARRO TERUEL | TRAIL RUNNING LA SIMA | 43-H | 25 | VAM | 4:50:06 | 9:03 | |
| 109 | DANIEL MATEO DIAZ | CLUB DE MONTAÑA LA UNIÓN ROLLER MASTER | 44-H | 26 | VAM | 4:51:10 | 9:05 | |
| 127 | JOSE VILAR SANCHEZ | CLUB DEPORTIVO MANZANICOS | 45-H | 7 | VBM | 4:53:40 | 9:10 | |
| 48 | ANA MARIA BELTRAN CARRILLO | CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE | 6-M | 4 | VAF | 4:54:34 | 9:12 | |
| 51 | IGNACIO JESUS LILLO PEIS | LA VARA TRAIL | 46-H | 27 | VAM | 4:57:13 | 9:17 | |
| 3 | ELENA MARTINEZ GONZALEZ | SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS | 7-M | 1 | PRF | 5:01:24 | 9:25 | |
| 54 | PEDRO ANICETO PÉREZ CONESA | CLUB DEPORTIVO SPORTSCIENCES | 47-H | 28 | VAM | 5:04:50 | 9:31 | |
| 37 | ANTONIO JOSE ALCARAZ MARTINEZ | MUDOS TRAIL | 48-H | | ABM | 5:05:04 | 9:32 | |
| 50 | MARIA JOSE DÍAZ BERNAL | CLUB DEPORTIVO SPOR-TI | 8-M | 5 | VAF | 5:05:14 | 9:32 | |
| 33 | FRANCISCO JAVER MARIN BERNAL | LAS CABRAS TIRAN AL MONTE | 49-H | | ABM | 5:05:25 | 9:32 | |
| 72 | DIEGO BARAZA MARTÍNEZ | CLUB SENDERISTA DE LORCA LA CARRASCA | 50-H | 29 | VAM | 5:06:06 | 9:33 | |
| 44 | FRANCISCO JOSE MARTÍNEZ ROMERA | CARAVACA TRAIL | 51-H | | ABM | 5:07:35 | 9:36 | |
| 88 | RUBEN NAVARRO | CLUB MARATHÓN CARTAGENA | 52-H | 30 | VAM | 5:13:48 | 9:48 | |
| 139 | SALVADOR MARTÍNEZ PEREZ | CLUB DEPORTIVO RUNTRITÓN CARTAGENA | 53-H | 1 | VCM | 5:14:52 | 9:50 | |
| 62 | PEDRO PROVENCIO SANCHEZ | ALHAMA COYM | 54-H | 31 | VAM | 5:17:17 | 9:54 | |
| 106 | PASCUAL FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ | MURSAH SHISHA TRAIL CLUB | 55-H | 32 | VAM | 5:21:08 | 10:02 | |
| 140 | MARIANO MULA GINER | CLUB SENDERISTA DE LORCA LA CARRASCA | 56-H | 2 | VCM | 5:32:55 | 10:24 | |
| 7 | EVA MARIA TORRENTE DIAZ | CLUB SENDERISTA DE LORCA LA CARRASCA | 9-M | | ABF | 5:33:10 | 10:24 | |
| 105 | ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ GUILLEN | MUDOS TRAIL | 57-H | 33 | VAM | 5:35:54 | 10:29 | |
| 11 | ANA RODRIGUEZ LORENTE | MUDOS TRAIL | 10-M | | ABF | 5:35:54 | 10:29 | |
| 96 | MANUEL LOPEZ SANCHEZ | TRAIL RUNNING LA SIMA | 58-H | 34 | VAM | 5:35:59 | 10:29 | |
| 75 | ALFONSO SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ | CLUB SENDERISTA DE LORCA LA CARRASCA | 59-H | 35 | VAM | 5:37:27 | 10:32 | |
| 114 | MARIA CARIDAD PALLARES RUIZ | CLUB SENDERISTA DE LORCA LA CARRASCA | 11-M | 1 | VBF | 5:49:08 | 10:54 | |
| 67 | JUAN UREÑA ROSA | APAT LORCA CUMPLIENDO SUEÑOS... | 60-H | 36 | VAM | 5:50:22 | 10:56 | |
| 103 | JULIAN ARMERO SÁNCHEZ | MUDOS TRAIL | 61-H | 37 | VAM | 5:50:28 | 10:57 | |
| 130 | FERNANDO GUILLÉN SUITA | CLUB CARTAGENA TRAIL | 62-H | 8 | VBM | 5:56:02 | 11:07 | |
| 136 | SALVADOR CANOVAS DIAZ | MUDOS TRAIL | 63-H | 9 | VBM | 5:56:56 | 11:09 | |
| 73 | RAMON IBARRA IBARRA | CLUB SENDERISTA DE LORCA LA CARRASCA | 64-H | 38 | VAM | 5:57:17 | 11:09 | |
| 141 | JUAN DE DIOS JIMÉNEZ MARTIN | CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE | 65-H | 3 | VCM | 6:03:03 | 11:20 | |