| 276 | MARCOS ESPARCIA MORENO | C.A. MULA SPORT | 1-H | 1 | S18M | 16:40 | 3:20 | |
| 366 | MOISES VIDAL GUIRAO | RAJAOS RUNNERS | 2-H | 1 | Unica | 16:41 | 3:20 | |
| 264 | SANTIAGO BUJEQUE JIMENEZ | GRUPO ALCARAZ | 3-H | 2 | Unica | 17:12 | 3:26 | |
| 322 | RICARDO MONTESINOS ESTEVAN | APOLANA | 4-H | 3 | Unica | 17:25 | 3:29 | |
| 330 | ANGEL NICOLAS ROBLES | | 5-H | 4 | Unica | 17:27 | 3:29 | |
| 255 | JOSE MANUEL ARCE PASTOR | GRUPO ALCARAZ | 6-H | 5 | Unica | 17:31 | 3:30 | |
| 289 | CAYETANO GUTIERREZ CANO | | 7-H | 6 | Unica | 17:40 | 3:32 | |
| 303 | JOSE ANGEL LOPEZ CARPES | C.T. MURCIA | 8-H | 7 | Unica | 17:48 | 3:33 | |
| 291 | ALFONSO HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ | GRUPO ALCARAZ | 9-H | 8 | Unica | 18:16 | 3:39 | |
| 354 | ALFONSO SANCHEZ PEREZ | CLUB ATLETISMO MOLINA AVESCO | 10-H | 9 | Unica | 19:15 | 3:51 | |
| 300 | DANIEL LEON CARRASCO | | 11-H | 10 | Unica | 19:46 | 3:57 | |
| 321 | DAVID MOLINA MARTINEZ | | 12-H | 11 | Unica | 20:14 | 4:02 | |
| 342 | JONATAN ROBLES TORRECILLAS | RAJAOS RUNNERS | 13-H | 12 | Unica | 20:19 | 4:03 | |
| 253 | CARLOS APARICIO GARCIA | | 14-H | 13 | Unica | 20:57 | 4:11 | |
| 298 | SAMUEL INIESTA MORALES | UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA | 15-H | 1 | S16M | 21:03 | 4:12 | |
| 356 | JOSE ANDRES SOLER ESPIN | 100% TRAIL MURCIA | 16-H | 14 | Unica | 21:11 | 4:14 | |
| 357 | ANA MARIA SOLER LAJARIN | CLUB DEPORTIVO 190 MILESIMAS | 1-M | 1 | Unica | 21:20 | 4:16 | |
| 370 | PEDRO MORENO LOPEZ | ANDARINES | 17-H | 15 | Unica | 21:36 | 4:19 | |
| 344 | RUBEN RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ | 100% TRAIL MURCIA | 18-H | 16 | Unica | 21:38 | 4:19 | |
| 246 | ANTONIO ALARCON ANAYA | H-PROJECT | 19-H | 17 | Unica | 21:41 | 4:20 | |
| 351 | CARLOS SANCHEZ FEMENIA | | 20-H | 18 | Unica | 21:46 | 4:21 | |
| 286 | JOSE MANUEL GARCIA TERUEL | RAJAOS RUNNERS | 21-H | 19 | Unica | 21:56 | 4:23 | |
| 361 | ALINA VALCARCEL SALMERON | UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA | 2-M | 1 | S16F | 22:11 | 4:26 | |
| 306 | JOAQUIN LOPEZ LUJAN | | 22-H | 20 | Unica | 22:13 | 4:26 | |
| 288 | ALBERTO GUERRERO ARAEZ | | 23-H | 21 | Unica | 22:22 | 4:28 | |
| 359 | ANGEL TARIN RODRIGUEZ | EQUIPO VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO GUARDIA CIVIL | 24-H | 22 | Unica | 22:25 | 4:29 | |
| 345 | ARANZAZU RODRIGUEZ MORENO | C.A. NOGALTE | 3-M | 2 | Unica | 23:01 | 4:36 | |
| 369 | ALICIA LOPEZ GALLEGO | ANDARINES | 4-M | 2 | S16F | 23:20 | 4:40 | |
| 294 | ELENA HERNANDEZ TORRANO | GRUPO ALCARAZ | 5-M | 3 | Unica | 23:43 | 4:44 | |
| 292 | IGNACIO HERNANDEZ LAPUENTE | RUNNERSTATE | 25-H | 23 | Unica | 24:03 | 4:48 | |
| 314 | RAFAEL MATEOS HERNANDEZ | | 26-H | 24 | Unica | 24:17 | 4:51 | |
| 256 | CHRISTIAN BELANDO CUERDA | CLUB RAJAOS RUNNERS | 27-H | 25 | Unica | 24:23 | 4:52 | |
| 368 | TERESA AMALIA MORENO LOPEZ | ANDARINES | 6-M | 4 | Unica | 24:24 | 4:52 | |
| 325 | MARIO MONTESINOS RODRIGUEZ | RUNNERSTATE | 28-H | 26 | Unica | 24:37 | 4:55 | |
| 307 | FRANCISCO LUCAS DATO | | 29-H | 27 | Unica | 24:40 | 4:56 | |
| 279 | ANTONIO GALLEGO SANCHEZ | | 30-H | 28 | Unica | 24:40 | 4:56 | |
| 257 | SERGIO BELDA CARAVACA | | 31-H | 29 | Unica | 24:53 | 4:58 | |
| 293 | FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ | CLUB REAL RUNNING TRAINING | 32-H | 30 | Unica | 25:12 | 5:02 | |
| 265 | AMANDA CAMPILLO YAGUES | CLUB REAL RUNNING TRAINING | 7-M | 5 | Unica | 25:13 | 5:02 | |
| 258 | MARINA BERTHELOT CUELLO | | 8-M | 3 | S16F | 25:15 | 5:03 | |
| 304 | CARLOS LOPEZ GARCIA | PARTICULAR | 33-H | 2 | S16M | 25:20 | 5:04 | |
| 363 | SERGIO VERDEJO GIMENO | A.D.A. ABARAN | 34-H | 3 | S16M | 25:25 | 5:05 | |
| 346 | MARCOS ROS SEMPERE | | 35-H | 31 | Unica | 25:28 | 5:05 | |
| 274 | VICTORIA CUELLO MEDINA | | 9-M | 6 | Unica | 25:38 | 5:07 | |
| 272 | LUIS FERNANDO CONDOR MOSQUERA | | 36-H | 32 | Unica | 25:39 | 5:07 | |
| 329 | TONI NARVAEZ ALCAZAR | CLUB DEPORTIVO MUDOS TRAIL | 10-M | 7 | Unica | 25:40 | 5:08 | |
| 271 | FRANCISCO CHUECOS NIETO | ALHAMA COYM | 37-H | 33 | Unica | 25:43 | 5:08 | |
| 282 | MARIA JOSE GARCIA MARIN | CLUB DEPORTIVO FILIPPEDES MORATALLA | 11-M | 8 | Unica | 25:44 | 5:08 | |
| 309 | MARIA MARTINEZ GARCIA | CA TRAINER | 12-M | 9 | Unica | 25:44 | 5:08 | |
| 245 | YOLANDA ALACID MARTINEZ | RUNNERSTATE | 13-M | 10 | Unica | 26:04 | 5:12 | |
| 249 | LUCIA ALMAZA NAVARRO | CT. ERGOBIEKE-MANUBIKE | 14-M | 4 | S16F | 26:12 | 5:14 | |
| 315 | BEDA MATINEZ CABRERA | | 15-M | 11 | Unica | 26:28 | 5:17 | |
| 250 | JONATHAN ALMAZA RAMIRO | CT. ERGOBIEKE-MANUBIKE | 38-H | 34 | Unica | 26:29 | 5:17 | |
| 336 | ALEJANDRO PENALVER RAMIREZ | | 39-H | 35 | Unica | 26:51 | 5:22 | |
| 347 | FAUSTINO ROSAURO FERNANDEZ | AFICION TORRENA DIGITAL | 40-H | 36 | Unica | 26:59 | 5:23 | |
| 267 | FRANCISCO JAVIER CARRILLO GARCIA | | 41-H | 37 | Unica | 26:59 | 5:23 | |
| 332 | CRISTINA OLIVA LOPEZ | LOS AMIGANTES | 16-M | 12 | Unica | 27:01 | 5:24 | |
| 308 | MARTA MARTINEZ CANOVAS | | 17-M | 13 | Unica | 27:01 | 5:24 | |
| 320 | TOMAS MOLINA GALLEGO | PALAMA DOJO | 42-H | 38 | Unica | 27:07 | 5:25 | |
| 349 | MARTA SANCHEZ | PALAMA DOJO | 18-M | 14 | Unica | 27:11 | 5:26 | |
| 301 | JOAQUIN LOPEZ MUNDO | | 43-H | 39 | Unica | 27:13 | 5:26 | |
| 310 | FERNANDO MARTINEZ MIRA | AUTOFMB | 44-H | 4 | S16M | 27:15 | 5:27 | |
| 254 | MARIA APARICIO GARCIA | HPROJECT | 19-M | 15 | Unica | 27:18 | 5:27 | |
| 353 | ROCIO SANCHEZ PASTOR | SEVERO OCHOA | 20-M | 16 | Unica | 27:23 | 5:28 | |
| 273 | CAROLINA CORBALAN RUIZ | | 21-M | 17 | Unica | 27:32 | 5:30 | |
| 343 | MARIA RODRIGUEZ CONTRERAS | | 22-M | 18 | Unica | 27:39 | 5:31 | |
| 287 | ANA GOMARIZ MARTINEZ | | 23-M | 19 | Unica | 27:40 | 5:32 | |
| 312 | MARIANO MARTINEZ TOMAS | CLUB RAJAOS RUNNERS | 45-H | 40 | Unica | 28:28 | 5:41 | |
| 299 | ANDRES JARA NICOLAS | ASOCIACION ATLETICA TIRADA LARGA | 46-H | 41 | Unica | 28:32 | 5:42 | |
| 317 | PEDRO MESEGUER BERNAL | | 47-H | 42 | Unica | 28:33 | 5:42 | |
| 339 | INES RIQUELME GOSALVEZ | | 24-M | 20 | Unica | 28:35 | 5:43 | |
| 348 | PASCUAL RUIZ MORCILLO | CLUB RAJAOS RUNNERS | 48-H | 43 | Unica | 28:41 | 5:44 | |
| 277 | JUAN ANTONIO ESPIN PAGEO | ESPINPACK | 49-H | 44 | Unica | 28:57 | 5:47 | |
| 247 | JUAN ANTONIO ALCOLEA PASTOR | | 50-H | 2 | S18M | 29:00 | 5:48 | |
| 251 | BLAS ALMELA BERMUDEZ | EXCALIBUR | 51-H | 45 | Unica | 29:02 | 5:48 | |
| 323 | JOSE MONTESINOS GARCIA | RUNNERSTATE | 52-H | 46 | Unica | 29:03 | 5:48 | |
| 268 | PEDRO CARRILLO MORAL | | 53-H | 47 | Unica | 29:13 | 5:50 | |
| 358 | GUADALUPE SORIA | | 25-M | 21 | Unica | 29:14 | 5:50 | |
| 331 | MARIA JOSE NOGUERA MOLINA | CT. ERGOBIEKE-MANUBIKE | 26-M | 22 | Unica | 29:26 | 5:53 | |
| 338 | LORETO QUESADA ROJAS | | 27-M | 23 | Unica | 29:26 | 5:53 | |
| 259 | JUAN PEDRO BLAZQUEZ GOMEZ | | 54-H | 48 | Unica | 29:27 | 5:53 | |
| 285 | FATIMA GARCIA SOURRI | | 28-M | 24 | Unica | 29:45 | 5:57 | |
| 337 | BEGONA QUESADA ROJAS | GRUPO ALCARAZ | 29-M | 25 | Unica | 29:45 | 5:57 | |
| 290 | PEDRO HELLIN GOMEZ | | 55-H | 49 | Unica | 29:53 | 5:58 | |
| 296 | REYES CRISTINA HURTADO ABENZA | LORQUI RUNNERS | 30-M | 26 | Unica | 29:53 | 5:58 | |
| 350 | JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ CAMPOS | | 56-H | 50 | Unica | 30:25 | 6:05 | |
| 275 | LUIS DIEGUEZ AVELLANEDA | | 57-H | 51 | Unica | 30:26 | 6:05 | |
| 260 | MARIA DOLORES BLAZQUEZ GOMEZ | | 31-M | 27 | Unica | 30:54 | 6:10 | |
| 248 | JUAN ANTONIO ALCOLEA SANCHEZ | | 58-H | 52 | Unica | 31:31 | 6:18 | |
| 333 | VICENTE ORTIZ DOLERA | ASOCIACION ATLETICA TIRADA LARGA | 59-H | 53 | Unica | 32:01 | 6:24 | |
| 352 | CARMEN MARIA SANCHEZ MELGAREJO | | 32-M | 28 | Unica | 32:22 | 6:28 | |
| 335 | GLORIA JANED OSPINA MEJIA | CA FUENTE ALAMO - CAJARURAL REGIONAL | 33-M | 29 | Unica | 33:11 | 6:38 | |
| 319 | EVA MESEGUER WALKER | | 34-M | 30 | Unica | 33:11 | 6:38 | |
| 365 | NICOLE WALKER | | 35-M | 31 | Unica | 33:12 | 6:38 | |
| 362 | KATHY VANDERSTRAETEN | KM@KM ELCHE | 36-M | 32 | Unica | 33:23 | 6:40 | |
| 270 | REMEDIOS CASTILLO MONTOYA | | 37-M | 33 | Unica | 33:24 | 6:40 | |
| 360 | ANNA TESOVICOVA SCHMIDT | C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | 38-M | 34 | Unica | 33:40 | 6:44 | |
| 283 | MARIA GARCIA PUJANTE | | 39-M | 35 | Unica | 33:45 | 6:45 | |
| 266 | SOLEDAD CANAVATE GARCIA | | 40-M | 36 | Unica | 33:55 | 6:47 | |
| 326 | JULIA MORENO CANAVATE | | 41-M | 37 | Unica | 33:56 | 6:47 | |
| 367 | ANA GOMEZ GALLARDO | ANDARINES | 42-M | 38 | Unica | 34:28 | 6:53 | |
| 311 | GEMA MARTÍNEZ MOGUERA | INDEPENDIENTE | 43-M | 39 | Unica | 34:44 | 6:56 | |
| 262 | ÁNGELES BRAVO BLÁZQUEZ | INDEPENDIENTE | 44-M | 40 | Unica | 34:45 | 6:57 | |
| 284 | NURIA GARCIA SAURA | | 45-M | 41 | Unica | 35:01 | 7:00 | |
| 269 | JOSEFINA CASTEJON TORRALBA | | 46-M | 42 | Unica | 35:20 | 7:04 | |
| 355 | DIEGO SEGURA CASTEJON | | 60-H | 54 | Unica | 35:21 | 7:04 | |
| 297 | ASCENSION HURTADO MELGAREJO | C.D. TADER MOLINA | 47-M | 43 | Unica | 35:21 | 7:04 | |
| 364 | ALICIA VICENTE MARTINEZ | | 48-M | 44 | Unica | 36:43 | 7:20 | |
| 328 | MATILDE MUNOZ URAN | C.A. CUATRO SANTOS | 49-M | 45 | Unica | 38:36 | 7:43 | |
| 324 | ANTONIO MONTESINOS RIOS | RUNNERSTATE | 61-H | 55 | Unica | 42:00 | 8:24 | |
| 334 | CLAUDIA ORTIZ MARTINEZ | | 50-M | 5 | S16F | 46:49 | 9:21 | |