XXX Duatlón Carnavales de Águilas
ELITE MASCULINO
- 08:30 h. / CARRERA:
5
KMs. | CICLISMO:
20
KMs. | CARRERA:
2.5
KMs.
Obteniendo registros!!!
P.
DORSAL
NOMBRE
APELLIDOS
CLUB
CAT.
CARRERA
T1
CICLISMO
T2
CARRERA
META
Dif.
DIPLOMA
14
DAVID
CANTERO DEL CAMPO
UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE
1
ETM
2
0:13:21
2:40
00:50
31
0:31:03
38.65
00:49
1
0:06:05
-
0:52:08
15
ROBERTO
SANCHEZ MANTECON
UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE
2
ETM
3
0:13:21
2:40
00:49
29
0:30:59
38.73
01:00
2
0:06:08
-
0:52:17
0:00:09
39
ANDRES
HILARIO MORALES
CLUB TRIATLON ALBACETE RES
3
ETM
4
0:13:21
2:40
00:52
64
0:31:50
37.70
01:09
3
0:06:10
-
0:53:22
0:01:14
11
IZAN
EDO AGUILAR
UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE
4
ETM
5
0:13:38
2:43
00:53
-
T2
-
0:53:25
0:01:17
2
ANDER
MICHELENA BELTRAN DE HEREDIA
INDEPENDIENTE
5
ETM
9
0:13:48
2:45
31:21
-
T2
-
0:53:27
0:01:19
3
CRISTOBAL
VALENZUELA GUERRERO
PENOTA DENTAL ALUSIGMA
6
ETM
10
0:13:48
2:45
01:01
12
0:30:23
39.50
00:56
5
0:07:21
2:56
0:53:29
0:01:21
16
IGOR
BELLIDO MIKHAILOVA
UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE
7
ETM
20
0:13:50
2:46
00:54
14
0:30:27
39.41
00:54
9
0:07:25
2:58
0:53:30
0:01:22
4
JOSE LUIS
DAVILA MUNOZ
PENOTA DENTAL ALUSIGMA
8
ETM
11
0:13:48
2:45
00:49
25
0:30:37
39.19
00:54
8
0:07:24
2:57
0:53:32
0:01:24
61
ANTONI
JUAN POL
C.E.A. BETERA
9
ETM
6
0:13:40
2:44
01:04
28
0:30:42
39.09
00:49
6
0:07:21
2:56
0:53:36
0:01:28
25
SERGIO
ORTIZ VELASCO
INDEPENDIENTE
10
ETM
15
0:13:48
2:45
00:51
26
0:30:38
39.17
00:57
7
0:07:23
2:57
0:53:37
0:01:29
38
JOSEP
GOMEZ SARRIA
C.E.A. BETERA
11
ETM
18
0:13:49
2:45
00:52
20
0:30:32
39.30
00:54
16
0:07:30
3:00
0:53:37
0:01:29
17
MIGUEL
GUZMAN TAFALLA
UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE
12
ETM
12
0:13:48
2:45
00:55
22
0:30:35
39.24
00:49
18
0:07:32
3:00
0:53:39
0:01:31
34
ESTANISLAO
LORENCIO FERNANDEZ
C.T. TRAGAMILLAS-CICLOS VICEA-MERCALUZ
13
ETM
8
0:13:41
2:44
00:59
27
0:30:38
39.17
01:03
4
0:07:19
2:55
0:53:40
0:01:32
84
SERGIO
FERNANDEZ MAYOR
MONTILLA-CORDOBA TRIATLON
14
ETM
22
0:13:59
2:47
00:51
17
0:30:29
39.37
00:56
11
0:07:25
2:58
0:53:40
0:01:32
13
NICOLAS
REGIDOR SERRANO
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID
15
ETM
1
0:13:21
2:40
00:51
32
0:31:05
38.61
00:56
12
0:07:29
2:59
0:53:42
0:01:34
23
RAUL
GOMEZ GONZALEZ
E-TRIATLON VALLADOLID
16
ETM
14
0:13:48
2:45
00:52
24
0:30:36
39.22
00:58
15
0:07:30
3:00
0:53:44
0:01:36
80
JOAN
HIDALGO RAIMUNDO
C.E.A. BETERA
17
ETM
27
0:14:01
2:48
01:01
7
0:30:16
39.65
01:01
10
0:07:25
2:58
0:53:44
0:01:36
24
GUILLEM
SEGURA ARNAU
SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
18
ETM
21
0:13:58
2:47
00:52
16
0:30:28
39.39
01:01
13
0:07:29
2:59
0:53:48
0:01:40
19
CARLES
BLANCO CONDE
CLUB DE TRIATLON DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS
19
ETM
13
0:13:48
2:45
01:01
19
0:30:31
39.32
00:59
14
0:07:30
3:00
0:53:49
0:01:41
8
MIGUEL
RISCO BERMEJO
C.E.A. BETERA
20
ETM
7
0:13:41
2:44
32:37
-
T2
-
0:53:49
0:01:41
67
YEROVE
RODRIGUEZ MACHIN
FLOR DE DIABLILLOS
21
ETM
16
0:13:48
2:45
00:55
23
0:30:35
39.24
01:01
21
0:07:32
3:00
0:53:51
0:01:43
56
PACO
MARTI BALLESTER
DEPORAMA TRIATLON SORIANO
22
ETM
19
0:13:49
2:45
00:54
21
0:30:32
39.30
01:05
19
0:07:32
3:00
0:53:52
0:01:44
26
JOSE
OROZCO QUINONES
ADSEVILLA
23
ETM
23
0:13:59
2:47
00:56
9
0:30:17
39.63
00:54
38
0:07:50
3:08
0:53:56
0:01:48
1
MIQUEL ANGEL
CAPO CRESPI
SALTOKI TRIKIDEAK
24
ETM
17
0:13:49
2:45
00:53
18
0:30:30
39.34
01:03
27
0:07:43
3:05
0:53:58
0:01:50
57
ABRAHAM
GARCIA GARCIA
CLUB TRIATLON ALBACETE RES
25
ETM
24
0:14:00
2:48
00:53
15
0:30:27
39.41
01:06
20
0:07:32
3:00
0:53:58
0:01:50
7
FRANCISCO JAVIER
PELEGRIN MARTINEZ
CLUB TRIATLON ALBACETE RES
26
ETM
30
0:14:04
2:48
00:54
8
0:30:17
39.63
01:00
36
0:07:49
3:07
0:54:04
0:01:56
12
MIGUEL
BLANCO GONZALEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
27
ETM
31
0:14:04
2:48
00:55
6
0:30:08
39.82
01:06
41
0:07:53
3:09
0:54:06
0:01:58
27
JOAN
MANERA SAN PASCUAL
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID
28
ETM
26
0:14:01
2:48
00:55
11
0:30:21
39.54
01:06
30
0:07:45
3:06
0:54:08
0:02:00
58
FERNANDO
CARMONA PALACIO
E-TRIATLON VALLADOLID
29
ETM
32
0:14:05
2:49
00:54
10
0:30:18
39.60
00:59
43
0:07:54
3:09
0:54:10
0:02:02
9
FELIX
SIRVENT ARACIL
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA
30
ETM
28
0:14:02
2:48
00:51
13
0:30:27
39.41
01:04
33
0:07:47
3:06
0:54:11
0:02:03
62
BRUNO
MONTEFUSCO DEL PINO
C.E. KATOA BARCELONA
31
ETM
41
0:14:22
2:52
00:53
52
0:31:32
38.05
00:59
23
0:07:40
3:04
0:55:26
0:03:18
21
ISMAEL
BOCADULCE SERRANO
CAPEX
32
ETM
38
0:14:15
2:51
00:51
59
0:31:43
37.83
00:56
28
0:07:43
3:05
0:55:28
0:03:20
40
BENAT
BENGOETXEA
CLUB TRIATLON ISBILYA SLOPPY JOE?S
33
ETM
37
0:14:14
2:50
32:40
-
T2
-
0:55:29
0:03:21
77
FRANCISCO JAVIER
RUZAFA GARCIA
C.T. TRAGAMILLAS-CICLOS VICEA-MERCALUZ
34
ETM
29
0:14:02
2:48
01:06
60
0:31:44
37.82
01:06
22
0:07:32
3:00
0:55:30
0:03:22
48
GERMAN
CISTER LAZARO
TRICANET DE BERENGUER
35
ETM
49
0:14:35
2:55
00:52
40
0:31:25
38.20
00:58
25
0:07:41
3:04
0:55:31
0:03:23
18
RAMON
EJEDA MEDINA
TRICANET DE BERENGUER
36
ETM
51
0:14:35
2:55
00:55
38
0:31:22
38.26
01:03
24
0:07:40
3:04
0:55:35
0:03:27
49
PEDRO
DE LA TORRE LLOBREGAT
CLUB TRIATLON ALBACETE RES
37
ETM
45
0:14:25
2:53
01:01
41
0:31:25
38.20
00:59
32
0:07:46
3:06
0:55:36
0:03:28
45
PABLO
GONZALEZ PEREZ
ADSEVILLA
38
ETM
34
0:14:10
2:50
00:53
65
0:31:51
37.68
00:57
31
0:07:46
3:06
0:55:37
0:03:29
28
JOAN
ALIAGA ISERN
C.E.A. BETERA
39
ETM
52
0:14:36
2:55
00:53
35
0:31:19
38.32
00:58
40
0:07:52
3:08
0:55:38
0:03:30
31
PABLO
FERNANDEZ PALMA
ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE?S
40
ETM
35
0:14:11
2:50
00:54
63
0:31:50
37.70
01:01
29
0:07:43
3:05
0:55:39
0:03:31
5
JAVIER
COSCOLLA PARALED
STADIUM CASABLANCA MAPEI
41
ETM
33
0:14:08
2:49
00:54
58
0:31:43
37.83
00:57
46
0:07:58
3:11
0:55:40
0:03:32
6
ISSAME
AZARKANE BOUAZAOE
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID
42
ETM
25
0:14:01
2:48
01:24
46
0:31:31
38.08
01:16
17
0:07:31
3:00
0:55:43
0:03:35
46
JOSE ENRIQUE
COSCOLLA PARALED
STADIUM CASABLANCA MAPEI
43
ETM
40
0:14:22
2:52
01:02
42
0:31:26
38.18
01:00
42
0:07:54
3:09
0:55:44
0:03:36
37
ENNIO
COSTANTINO
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA
44
ETM
43
0:14:24
2:52
00:59
49
0:31:31
38.08
01:03
34
0:07:47
3:06
0:55:44
0:03:36
75
POL
PUEYO SOL?
C.E. KATOA BARCELONA
45
ETM
39
0:14:21
2:52
00:55
54
0:31:34
38.01
01:01
44
0:07:54
3:09
0:55:45
0:03:37
53
JORGE
FERNANDEZ SAN JOSE
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID
46
ETM
46
0:14:25
2:53
00:56
51
0:31:32
38.05
01:03
39
0:07:51
3:08
0:55:47
0:03:39
52
ISMAEL
GARCIA MARQUEZ
BICIS PINA-AETRONICS-MONTEVERDE-TRITOLEDO
47
ETM
42
0:14:23
2:52
01:00
50
0:31:31
38.08
01:07
35
0:07:48
3:07
0:55:49
0:03:41
43
JOSUA
SAIZ VILLEGAS
DEPORAMA TRIATLON SORIANO
48
ETM
47
0:14:34
2:54
00:58
34
0:31:18
38.34
01:00
48
0:08:01
3:12
0:55:51
0:03:43
50
ANDER
ESLAVA DE MIGUEL
HIRU HERRI A. T.
49
ETM
54
0:14:40
2:56
00:55
45
0:31:29
38.12
00:59
37
0:07:49
3:07
0:55:52
0:03:44
44
ADRIAN
IRLES MARCO
LA 208 TRIATLON CLUB
50
ETM
44
0:14:24
2:52
00:55
53
0:31:34
38.01
01:06
45
0:07:57
3:10
0:55:56
0:03:48
97
JAIME
IZQUIERDO ALCAZAR
DEPORAMA TRIATLON SORIANO
51
ETM
62
0:14:48
2:57
00:59
30
0:31:01
38.69
01:01
54
0:08:09
3:15
0:55:58
0:03:50
65
MARIO
GIL CAMACHO
ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE?S
52
ETM
50
0:14:35
2:55
00:59
62
0:31:47
37.76
00:59
26
0:07:41
3:04
0:56:01
0:03:53
96
SERGIO
CORREA MONTESINOS
DEPORAMA TRIATLON SORIANO
53
ETM
36
0:14:11
2:50
00:56
61
0:31:46
37.78
01:05
53
0:08:09
3:15
0:56:07
0:03:59
22
DANIEL
SEVILLA PEREZ
C.D. TRICLUB BABYSCHOOL
54
ETM
59
0:14:48
2:57
00:56
-
T2
-
0:56:10
0:04:02
94
OSCAR
GONZALEZ DORADO
CLUB TRIATLON ALBACETE RES
55
ETM
67
0:15:01
3:00
00:54
33
0:31:10
38.50
00:51
64
0:08:21
3:20
0:56:17
0:04:09
35
ALEX
FLOREZ GUAZA
E-TRIATLON VALLADOLID
56
ETM
60
0:14:48
2:57
00:57
44
0:31:27
38.16
01:02
50
0:08:05
3:14
0:56:19
0:04:11
79
MARCOS
BARRANCO PUENTE
ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE?S
57
ETM
53
0:14:36
2:55
00:59
56
0:31:37
37.95
00:58
55
0:08:11
3:16
0:56:21
0:04:13
36
JUAN BAUTISTA
EXPOSITO SIERRA
CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO
58
ETM
58
0:14:45
2:57
01:03
39
0:31:25
38.20
01:08
49
0:08:02
3:12
0:56:23
0:04:15
68
JESUS
NARRO MINANO
CLUB TRIATLON ALBACETE RES
59
ETM
65
0:14:53
2:58
00:54
37
0:31:22
38.26
01:01
62
0:08:20
3:20
0:56:30
0:04:22
32
ALEJANDRO JOSE
FLEITAS IBARRA
A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON
60
ETM
56
0:14:42
2:56
00:56
48
0:31:31
38.08
01:03
65
0:08:22
3:20
0:56:34
0:04:26
33
JUAN
FERNANDEZ TRIJUEQUE
C.D. TRICLUB BABYSCHOOL
61
ETM
57
0:14:45
2:57
00:59
43
0:31:27
38.16
01:15
60
0:08:17
3:18
0:56:43
0:04:35
10
JESUS
MONTOYA NOGUEROL
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA
62
ETM
55
0:14:42
2:56
00:57
47
0:31:31
38.08
01:03
70
0:08:32
3:24
0:56:45
0:04:37
92
LUCAS
DE SANTOS FRAILE
CD TRIATLON LACERTA
63
ETM
61
0:14:48
2:57
00:57
55
0:31:34
38.01
00:59
68
0:08:29
3:23
0:56:47
0:04:39
86
HUGO
BERMEJO TOMAS
CLUB TRIATLON ALBACETE RES
64
ETM
64
0:14:51
2:58
00:57
36
0:31:19
38.32
00:58
74
0:08:42
3:28
0:56:47
0:04:39
29
DAVID
NAVARRO ALONSO
STADIUM CASABLANCA MAPEI
65
ETM
48
0:14:35
2:55
00:56
57
0:31:39
37.91
01:08
75
0:08:51
3:32
0:57:09
0:05:01
42
JUAN RAMON
SANCHEZ MORA
INDEPENDIENTE
66
ETM
69
0:15:07
3:01
00:54
71
0:32:17
37.17
01:03
51
0:08:05
3:14
0:57:26
0:05:18
93
BARTOMEU
CRESPI QUETGLAS
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA
67
ETM
66
0:14:57
2:59
01:03
70
0:32:15
37.21
00:58
63
0:08:20
3:20
0:57:33
0:05:25
60
JULIO ALBERTO
PONCE PIERNAS
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA
68
ETM
63
0:14:49
2:57
01:02
72
0:32:26
37.00
01:06
56
0:08:12
3:16
0:57:35
0:05:27
41
ALVARO
LOPEZ GONZALEZ
CLUB TRIATLON ALBACETE RES
69
ETM
72
0:15:08
3:01
01:01
66
0:32:08
37.34
01:00
67
0:08:24
3:21
0:57:41
0:05:33
20
MANUEL
TERRON ILLESCAS
C.D. TRICLUB BABYSCHOOL
70
ETM
68
0:15:06
3:01
00:56
68
0:32:13
37.25
01:03
72
0:08:35
3:26
0:57:53
0:05:45
82
GERARD
BAILACH SANDIEGO
C.E.A. BETERA
71
ETM
71
0:15:07
3:01
00:58
69
0:32:14
37.23
01:05
69
0:08:31
3:24
0:57:55
0:05:47
76
JOSE DANIEL
IBANEZ KRYVETSKYY
CLUB TRIATLON ALBACETE RES
72
ETM
70
0:15:07
3:01
01:01
67
0:32:08
37.34
01:11
80
0:09:32
3:48
0:58:59
0:06:51
70
PEDRO
SEGRELLES SENDRA
INDEPENDIENTE
73
ETM
78
0:15:22
3:04
00:56
80
0:33:43
35.59
00:52
58
0:08:13
3:17
0:59:06
0:06:58
85
PABLO
CANO GARAY
C.E.A. BETERA
74
ETM
80
0:15:36
3:07
00:58
78
0:33:31
35.80
01:08
47
0:07:59
3:11
0:59:12
0:07:04
81
DANIEL
LEON LLATAS
C.E.A. BETERA
75
ETM
79
0:15:36
3:07
00:59
76
0:33:25
35.91
00:56
61
0:08:17
3:18
0:59:13
0:07:05
63
SALVADOR
MARTINEZ PALAO
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA
76
ETM
73
0:15:08
3:01
01:03
83
0:33:53
35.42
01:03
52
0:08:07
3:14
0:59:14
0:07:06
100
CARLOS ANDRES
MEJIA GALLEGO
FLOR DE DIABLILLOS
77
ETM
77
0:15:15
3:03
01:10
79
0:33:37
35.70
01:01
59
0:08:13
3:17
0:59:16
0:07:08
54
DAVID
RADA JARAY
TRANSPORTES SOLA TARAZONA
78
ETM
74
0:15:09
3:01
00:59
85
0:33:59
35.31
01:03
57
0:08:13
3:17
0:59:23
0:07:15
47
RAMON
ARANDA VALDIVIESO
ADSEVILLA
79
ETM
75
0:15:13
3:02
00:58
84
0:33:57
35.35
01:03
66
0:08:23
3:21
0:59:34
0:07:26
71
DANIEL
FRESNEDA TORTOSA
CLUB TRIATLON ALBACETE RES
80
ETM
84
0:15:57
3:11
01:00
73
0:33:07
36.24
00:59
73
0:08:35
3:26
0:59:38
0:07:30
87
JAVIER
LUJAN PEREZ
C.E.A. BETERA
81
ETM
76
0:15:15
3:03
01:02
82
0:33:50
35.47
00:59
71
0:08:34
3:25
0:59:40
0:07:32
98
FRANCISCO MANUEL
RAMIREZ RUEDA
CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL
82
ETM
83
0:15:56
3:11
01:02
74
0:33:08
36.22
01:02
76
0:08:52
3:32
1:00:00
0:07:52
91
ALEJANDRO
RADA GRANERO
STADIUM CASABLANCA MAPEI
83
ETM
81
0:15:36
3:07
01:03
77
0:33:26
35.89
01:05
77
0:09:07
3:38
1:00:17
0:08:09
64
DAVID
BLASCO ANO
C.E.A. BETERA
84
ETM
82
0:15:52
3:10
00:54
75
0:33:13
36.13
01:03
79
0:09:23
3:45
1:00:25
0:08:17
73
RAUL
DE PABLOS
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID
85
ETM
86
0:17:14
3:26
01:06
81
0:33:45
35.56
01:19
81
0:11:07
4:26
1:04:31
0:12:23
55
ALEJANDRO
CHECA MAS
C.E.A. BETERA
86
ETM
85
0:16:28
3:17
00:58
86
0:36:51
32.56
01:00
78
0:09:15
3:42
1:04:32
0:12:24
RODRIGO
JUAREZ TORRALBA
C.T. ALBACETE RES
NF
ETM
-
-
-
T1
-
-
-
T2
-
-
-
-
-
CARLOS
RAMIREZ DE LA CRUZ
TRI INFINITY MOSTOLES
NF
ETM
-
0:29:18
5:51
T1
-
-
-
T2
-
-
-
-
-
ORIOL
ALONSO BERNARDEZ
FLOR DE DIABLILLOS
NF
ETM
-
2:21:34
8:18
T1
-
-
-
T2
-
-
-
-
-
51
JUAN MANUEL
TEJADA MARTINEZ
C.T. TRAGAMILLAS-CICLOS VICEA-MERCALUZ
NP
ETM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59
SERGIO
MORENO ESTEVEZ
UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE
NP
ETM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
66
ALEJANDRO
HUERTA GINER
GSPORT TRIATLO XATIVA
NP
ETM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
74
SANTIAGO JAVIER
MUROS RAMIREZ
ADSEVILLA
NP
ETM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
78
JUAN CARLOS
MARTIN MALDONADO
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID
NP
ETM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
83
LUIS
CANO GARAY
C.E.A. BETERA
NP
ETM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
88
ROBERTO
PRIETO CARBAJO
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID
NP
ETM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
89
MARCOS
CASTELLO PEREZ
C.E.A. BETERA
NP
ETM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
90
SANTIAGO
FERNANDEZ PEREZ
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID
NP
ETM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
95
NICOLAS
LE MOUHAER
C.T. TRAGAMILLAS-CICLOS VICEA-MERCALUZ
NP
ETM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
99
ALVARO
GONZALEZ RUZ
MONTILLA-CORDOBA TRIATLON
NP
ETM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2017 © ATM v1.0
es un producto de
I.S.R.
·
Protección de Datos