XXX Duatlón Carnavales de Águilas
GGEE MASCULINO
- 10:15 h. / CARRERA:
5
KMs. | CICLISMO:
20
KMs. | CARRERA:
2.5
KMs.
Obteniendo registros!!!
P.
DORSAL
NOMBRE
APELLIDOS
CLUB
CAT.
CARRERA
T1
CICLISMO
T2
CARRERA
META
Dif.
DIPLOMA
284
SERGIO
ANDRES ORTEGA
C.T. ARABI-YECLA
ABM
1
0:15:06
3:01
00:57
8
0:32:51
36.53
00:54
2
0:07:57
3:10
0:57:45
336
PEDRO
CANO DIAZ
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA
1
V1M
2
0:15:08
3:01
00:56
9
0:32:51
36.53
00:59
7
0:08:23
3:21
0:58:17
0:00:32
339
MIGUEL
FRANCO MURCIA
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA
2
V1M
14
0:15:47
3:09
00:59
5
0:32:48
36.59
00:55
3
0:08:09
3:15
0:58:38
0:00:53
328
JUAN
BERNAL SANCHEZ
CT CARAVACA LA CRUZ DEL PEREGRINO
3
V1M
9
0:15:43
3:08
01:00
4
0:32:48
36.59
01:01
4
0:08:11
3:16
0:58:43
0:00:58
267
JORGE
RODRIGUEZ GIL
INDEPENDIENTE
ABM
6
0:15:43
3:08
00:54
13
0:32:56
36.44
00:55
6
0:08:20
3:20
0:58:48
0:01:03
316
JOSE MANUEL
ARCE PASTOR
TRIATLON ARCHENA SIPCAM
4
V1M
11
0:15:44
3:08
00:59
3
0:32:47
36.60
00:57
9
0:08:25
3:22
0:58:52
0:01:07
291
VICTOR
CEREZUELA ESPEJO
C.D. TRIRUNNER POZO ESTRECHO
ABM
4
0:15:42
3:08
00:58
14
0:32:57
36.42
01:12
5
0:08:15
3:18
0:59:04
0:01:19
261
ALBERTO
LOPEZ RUBIO
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
ABM
5
0:15:43
3:08
01:04
2
0:32:46
36.62
00:59
14
0:08:35
3:26
0:59:07
0:01:22
264
ANDRES
COUVREUR GONZALVEZ
TRIALHAMA NEW GARDEN
ABM
10
0:15:44
3:08
00:56
12
0:32:56
36.44
01:00
13
0:08:34
3:25
0:59:10
0:01:25
293
JUAN ANTONIO
INGLES FRUTOS
C.D. TRIRUNNER POZO ESTRECHO
ABM
8
0:15:43
3:08
00:59
1
0:32:24
37.04
01:39
10
0:08:29
3:23
0:59:14
0:01:29
324
GINES ANTONIO
FERNANDEZ DEL AMOR
CT CARAVACA LA CRUZ DEL PEREGRINO
5
V1M
13
0:15:46
3:09
01:03
7
0:32:49
36.57
01:08
11
0:08:33
3:25
0:59:19
0:01:34
292
ALFONSO
CAVAS PEREZ
C.D. TRIRUNNER POZO ESTRECHO
ABM
7
0:15:43
3:08
01:00
10
0:32:52
36.51
01:09
17
0:08:38
3:27
0:59:22
0:01:37
349
JOSE LUIS
MARTINEZ ESTRADA
CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA
6
V1M
15
0:15:51
3:10
00:59
6
0:32:48
36.59
01:09
19
0:08:39
3:27
0:59:26
0:01:41
262
LORENZO
MACARIO ALARCON
TRIATLON ARCHENA SIPCAM
ABM
12
0:15:45
3:09
00:57
11
0:32:54
36.47
01:16
12
0:08:34
3:25
0:59:26
0:01:41
306
MARIO
HERNANDEZ GARCIA
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA
1
JNM
3
0:15:40
3:08
00:59
41
0:33:50
35.47
01:17
1
0:07:46
3:06
0:59:32
0:01:47
297
LUIS MIGUEL
BELMONTE JIMENEZ
ABM
17
0:16:05
3:13
01:07
47
0:33:57
35.35
01:19
8
0:08:24
3:21
1:00:52
0:03:07
283
JORGE
MOYA GARCIA
C.T. ARABI-YECLA
ABM
23
0:16:22
3:16
00:56
42
0:33:51
35.45
01:13
15
0:08:35
3:26
1:00:57
0:03:12
341
ROQUE
CARRASCO PIERNAS
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA
7
V1M
20
0:16:07
3:13
01:06
44
0:33:53
35.42
01:15
16
0:08:36
3:26
1:00:57
0:03:12
335
JOSE RAMON
GARCIA PEREZ
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA
8
V1M
19
0:16:06
3:13
01:16
39
0:33:47
35.52
01:13
18
0:08:39
3:27
1:01:01
0:03:16
307
DAVID
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
A.D. CEHEGIN
2
JNM
18
0:16:06
3:13
01:01
49
0:33:58
35.33
01:04
28
0:09:02
3:36
1:01:11
0:03:26
371
SALVADOR
VIDAL LABORDA
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA
1
V2M
21
0:16:12
3:14
00:58
51
0:33:58
35.33
01:15
22
0:08:51
3:32
1:01:14
0:03:29
369
RAMON
GARCIA LOPEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
2
V2M
30
0:16:32
3:18
01:04
30
0:33:34
35.75
01:17
26
0:09:00
3:36
1:01:27
0:03:42
294
FERNANDO
RODRIGUEZ MARCHANTE
C.D. TRIRUNNER POZO ESTRECHO
ABM
26
0:16:29
3:17
01:14
19
0:33:20
36.00
01:22
30
0:09:06
3:38
1:01:31
0:03:46
317
MANUEL
MUINA CABALLERO
TRIALHAMA NEW GARDEN
9
V1M
22
0:16:19
3:15
01:04
38
0:33:44
35.57
01:13
38
0:09:12
3:40
1:01:32
0:03:47
344
SEBASTIAN
MARTINEZ CERDAN
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA
10
V1M
34
0:16:43
3:20
00:58
25
0:33:26
35.89
01:17
36
0:09:11
3:40
1:01:35
0:03:50
287
ALBERTO
SANCHEZ LOPEZ
C.T. ARABI-YECLA
ABM
16
0:15:54
3:10
01:09
53
0:34:01
35.28
01:15
69
0:09:57
3:58
1:02:16
0:04:31
277
ENEKO
EMPARANZA BAUMGART
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRITANDEM
ABM
36
0:16:55
3:23
01:03
57
0:34:13
35.07
01:06
27
0:09:01
3:36
1:02:18
0:04:33
333
FRANCISCO ANTONIO
FURIO PALOMARES
CLUB TRIATLON TORREVIEJA
11
V1M
24
0:16:22
3:16
01:16
67
0:34:34
34.72
01:17
21
0:08:51
3:32
1:02:20
0:04:35
345
JUAN FRANCISCO
HERNANDEZ MERIDA
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA
12
V1M
29
0:16:31
3:18
01:00
71
0:34:39
34.63
01:07
34
0:09:09
3:39
1:02:26
0:04:41
304
AARON
TORREBLANCA LOPEZ
CT CARAVACA LA CRUZ DEL PEREGRINO
3
JNM
28
0:16:31
3:18
01:08
64
0:34:31
34.77
00:59
42
0:09:19
3:43
1:02:28
0:04:43
301
VICTOR
MARTINEZ MORENO
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
4
JNM
25
0:16:25
3:17
01:09
69
0:34:36
34.68
01:02
41
0:09:17
3:42
1:02:29
0:04:44
280
FRANCISCO JESUS
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
C.T. M1 SALINAS CAR
ABM
42
0:17:11
3:26
00:59
58
0:34:13
35.07
01:11
24
0:08:57
3:34
1:02:31
0:04:46
351
JUAN JOSE
QUESADA HERRERA
C.T. M1 SALINAS CAR
13
V1M
32
0:16:36
3:19
01:36
60
0:34:13
35.07
01:22
20
0:08:44
3:29
1:02:31
0:04:46
269
GUILLERMO
SANCHEZ MONTIEL
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA
ABM
33
0:16:37
3:19
01:05
66
0:34:34
34.72
01:07
31
0:09:09
3:39
1:02:32
0:04:47
337
GINES
ELVIRA NAVARRO
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA
14
V1M
38
0:16:56
3:23
01:09
59
0:34:13
35.07
01:12
29
0:09:05
3:38
1:02:35
0:04:50
374
SALVADOR
MARTINEZ CEGARRA
CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA
3
V2M
37
0:16:55
3:23
01:01
63
0:34:29
34.80
01:16
25
0:08:59
3:35
1:02:40
0:04:55
342
PABLO CESAR
PEREZ MARTINEZ
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA
15
V1M
39
0:16:56
3:23
01:07
62
0:34:18
34.99
01:10
33
0:09:09
3:39
1:02:40
0:04:55
343
FRANCISCO J
CAMACHO PEREZ
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA
16
V1M
27
0:16:30
3:18
01:08
70
0:34:36
34.68
01:19
35
0:09:10
3:40
1:02:43
0:04:58
296
JORGE
MARTOS GARCIA
ABM
44
0:17:15
3:27
01:25
31
0:33:35
35.73
01:39
23
0:08:55
3:34
1:02:49
0:05:04
355
SERGIO
ORTIZ FERRI
C.T. ARABI-YECLA
17
V1M
45
0:17:16
3:27
01:12
52
0:34:00
35.29
01:16
39
0:09:13
3:41
1:02:57
0:05:12
288
JESUS
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA
ABM
51
0:17:22
3:28
01:04
46
0:33:56
35.36
01:08
46
0:09:28
3:47
1:02:58
0:05:13
285
JAVIER
MARTINEZ SERRANO
C.T. ARABI-YECLA
ABM
43
0:17:12
3:26
01:08
55
0:34:08
35.16
01:18
37
0:09:12
3:40
1:02:58
0:05:13
358
JOSE JAVIER
RAMIREZ SAURA
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA
18
V1M
49
0:17:20
3:28
01:13
37
0:33:42
35.61
01:16
48
0:09:30
3:48
1:03:01
0:05:16
270
LAZARO
SOTO OLCINA
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA
ABM
40
0:17:03
3:24
01:10
61
0:34:18
34.99
01:22
32
0:09:09
3:39
1:03:02
0:05:17
302
JESUS
ALBARRACIN ROMERO
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
5
JNM
41
0:17:07
3:25
01:01
48
0:33:58
35.33
01:21
51
0:09:36
3:50
1:03:03
0:05:18
273
JOSE JUAN
GARCIA ASTASIO
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRITANDEM
ABM
52
0:17:24
3:28
01:18
40
0:33:48
35.50
01:20
40
0:09:14
3:41
1:03:04
0:05:19
332
JOSE JAVIER
MARTINEZ GARCIA
CT CARAVACA LA CRUZ DEL PEREGRINO
19
V1M
50
0:17:21
3:28
01:31
24
0:33:26
35.89
01:22
44
0:09:24
3:45
1:03:04
0:05:19
325
ANTONIO
OLMO SANCHEZ
CT CARAVACA LA CRUZ DEL PEREGRINO
20
V1M
66
0:17:50
3:34
01:12
20
0:33:20
36.00
01:17
45
0:09:26
3:46
1:03:05
0:05:20
315
JUAN ANTONIO
RUBIO FERNANDEZ
TRIATLON ARCHENA SIPCAM
21
V1M
46
0:17:17
3:27
01:06
50
0:33:58
35.33
01:10
52
0:09:36
3:50
1:03:07
0:05:22
348
MANUEL DAVID
RUIZ REBOLLO
CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA
22
V1M
54
0:17:29
3:29
01:02
45
0:33:55
35.38
01:19
43
0:09:23
3:45
1:03:08
0:05:23
321
VICENTE
MARTINEZ BERNAL
TADER MOLINA TCA
23
V1M
65
0:17:50
3:34
01:01
34
0:33:40
35.64
01:16
49
0:09:31
3:48
1:03:18
0:05:33
347
MIGUEL
MARTINEZ MOLINA
CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA
24
V1M
56
0:17:37
3:31
01:12
27
0:33:31
35.80
01:18
54
0:09:40
3:52
1:03:18
0:05:33
271
ESTEBAN
PEREZ CABEZOS
CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA
ABM
57
0:17:38
3:31
01:18
21
0:33:21
35.98
01:19
61
0:09:46
3:54
1:03:22
0:05:37
314
IGNACIO
FERNANDEZ ORENES
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
25
V1M
59
0:17:42
3:32
01:12
26
0:33:28
35.86
01:17
58
0:09:43
3:53
1:03:22
0:05:37
359
DIEGO
NOVOA COELLO
C.T. AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR
26
V1M
47
0:17:18
3:27
01:03
54
0:34:03
35.24
01:20
55
0:09:40
3:52
1:03:24
0:05:39
329
ALVARO
LUQUIN URMENETA
CT CARAVACA LA CRUZ DEL PEREGRINO
27
V1M
67
0:17:50
3:34
01:10
23
0:33:26
35.89
01:16
60
0:09:45
3:54
1:03:27
0:05:42
357
JESUS
MUNOZ RODRIGUEZ
C.T. ARABI-YECLA
28
V1M
63
0:17:44
3:32
01:08
33
0:33:36
35.71
01:14
62
0:09:46
3:54
1:03:28
0:05:43
379
MIGUEL ANGEL
VELASCO MATA
C.T. AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR
4
V2M
76
0:18:06
3:37
01:07
15
0:33:01
36.35
01:13
76
0:10:02
4:00
1:03:29
0:05:44
375
ISIDORO
DIAZ BLANCO
CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA
5
V2M
68
0:17:51
3:34
01:16
22
0:33:23
35.95
01:19
59
0:09:44
3:53
1:03:33
0:05:48
367
JOSE LUIS
LENCINA NAVA
TRIATLON ARCHENA SIPCAM
6
V2M
35
0:16:47
3:21
01:07
68
0:34:35
34.70
01:36
50
0:09:31
3:48
1:03:36
0:05:51
309
SALVADOR
RUIZ MORENILLA
A.D. CEHEGIN
6
JNM
60
0:17:43
3:32
01:10
18
0:33:13
36.13
01:31
74
0:10:01
4:00
1:03:38
0:05:53
326
JUAN CARLOS
MARTINEZ MORENO
CT CARAVACA LA CRUZ DEL PEREGRINO
29
V1M
61
0:17:43
3:32
01:07
29
0:33:34
35.75
01:15
75
0:10:02
4:00
1:03:41
0:05:56
356
DANIEL
ORTIZ FERRI
C.T. ARABI-YECLA
30
V1M
48
0:17:19
3:27
01:14
56
0:34:08
35.16
01:23
64
0:09:49
3:55
1:03:53
0:06:08
340
JOSE MANUEL
MORENO RICHARTE
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA
31
V1M
70
0:18:02
3:36
01:21
35
0:33:40
35.64
01:14
56
0:09:42
3:52
1:03:59
0:06:14
319
ALBERTO ESTEBAN
BARRERA GARCIA
TRIALHAMA NEW GARDEN
32
V1M
69
0:17:55
3:35
01:13
17
0:33:12
36.14
01:19
87
0:10:29
4:11
1:04:08
0:06:23
323
SERGIO
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
FUENSANTA IMPULSO UCAM BITEC
33
V1M
62
0:17:44
3:32
01:19
43
0:33:53
35.42
01:26
63
0:09:47
3:54
1:04:09
0:06:24
289
DOMINGO
CARRILLO FERNANDEZ
C.T. AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR
ABM
58
0:17:39
3:31
01:03
36
0:33:41
35.63
01:18
88
0:10:32
4:12
1:04:13
0:06:28
360
ALVARO
GOROSTIZA RIOJA
C.T. AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR
34
V1M
71
0:18:05
3:37
01:21
28
0:33:32
35.79
01:18
71
0:09:59
3:59
1:04:15
0:06:30
281
RUBEN
GONZALEZ MONTESINOS
C.T. M1 SALINAS CAR
ABM
73
0:18:06
3:37
01:20
32
0:33:36
35.71
01:29
65
0:09:51
3:56
1:04:22
0:06:37
275
CESAR
NICOLAS RIQUELME
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRITANDEM
ABM
80
0:18:27
3:41
01:19
16
0:33:12
36.14
01:18
100
0:11:19
4:31
1:05:35
0:07:50
376
FRANCISCO RAMON
SANCHEZ VIDAL
CLUB TRIATLON ALBACETE RES
7
V2M
55
0:17:36
3:31
01:01
89
0:36:58
32.46
01:29
53
0:09:38
3:51
1:06:42
0:08:57
290
FRANCISCO JOSE
MENDEZ LORENTE
C.T. AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR
ABM
53
0:17:26
3:29
01:25
87
0:36:44
32.67
01:13
72
0:10:00
4:00
1:06:48
0:09:03
300
JOSE MARIA
RUIZ GONZALEZ
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
7
JNM
31
0:16:35
3:19
01:10
93
0:38:11
31.43
01:06
66
0:09:52
3:56
1:06:54
0:09:09
322
JOSE LUIS
SERRANO SANCHEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
35
V1M
82
0:18:33
3:42
01:10
77
0:36:19
33.04
01:14
67
0:09:53
3:57
1:07:09
0:09:24
353
JESUS
PORTILLO MULERO
C.T. M1 SALINAS CAR
36
V1M
77
0:18:16
3:39
01:06
72
0:34:44
34.55
01:26
105
0:11:41
4:40
1:07:13
0:09:28
362
JOSE IGNACIO
ZARAGOZA ASENSIO
C.T. AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR
37
V1M
74
0:18:06
3:37
01:36
79
0:36:21
33.01
01:19
77
0:10:04
4:01
1:07:26
0:09:41
383
PEDRO ANTONIO
CABRERA CASTILLO
8
V2M
84
0:18:45
3:45
01:20
73
0:35:55
33.41
01:13
81
0:10:14
4:05
1:07:27
0:09:42
372
JACOBO
MAZZUCHELLI RODRIGUEZ
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA
9
V2M
75
0:18:06
3:37
01:14
85
0:36:41
32.71
01:32
68
0:09:54
3:57
1:07:27
0:09:42
363
JOSE FRANCISCO
CASTANO ORTIZ
C.D. ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA
38
V1M
81
0:18:29
3:41
01:16
80
0:36:21
33.01
01:24
79
0:10:06
4:02
1:07:36
0:09:51
382
TONI
CAPO SOLER
10
V2M
79
0:18:26
3:41
01:26
76
0:36:15
33.10
01:27
83
0:10:17
4:06
1:07:51
0:10:06
308
MELQUIADES
PAREDES BASTIDA
A.D. CEHEGIN
8
JNM
64
0:17:46
3:33
01:09
90
0:37:01
32.42
01:05
102
0:11:32
4:36
1:08:33
0:10:48
279
ISMAEL
GUIRAO ORTEGA
CA CIUDAD DE MOLINA
ABM
72
0:18:06
3:37
01:29
82
0:36:29
32.89
02:32
70
0:09:59
3:59
1:08:35
0:10:50
278
JOSE VICTOR
SANCHEZ DE LA VIUDA
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIARIOS
ABM
83
0:18:44
3:44
01:16
91
0:37:12
32.26
01:21
78
0:10:05
4:02
1:08:38
0:10:53
305
JOEL
ORTUNO COZAR
C.T. ARABI-YECLA
9
JNM
98
0:19:25
3:53
01:09
81
0:36:23
32.98
01:19
86
0:10:28
4:11
1:08:44
0:10:59
265
ANTONIO
SERRANO DIAZ
TRIALHAMA NEW GARDEN
ABM
93
0:19:23
3:52
01:07
84
0:36:36
32.79
01:24
82
0:10:15
4:06
1:08:45
0:11:00
320
MARIO
HUERTAS DIAZ
TRIALHAMA NEW GARDEN
39
V1M
88
0:18:56
3:47
01:12
88
0:36:44
32.67
01:21
89
0:10:34
4:13
1:08:47
0:11:02
330
SERGIO
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
CT CARAVACA LA CRUZ DEL PEREGRINO
40
V1M
101
0:19:41
3:56
01:10
74
0:36:03
33.29
01:15
91
0:10:41
4:16
1:08:50
0:11:05
368
SALVADOR
DE VICENTE ALEDO
TRIALHAMA NEW GARDEN
11
V2M
97
0:19:24
3:52
01:07
78
0:36:20
33.03
01:19
93
0:10:53
4:21
1:09:03
0:11:18
303
PEDRO ANTONIO
RUBIO MIRAS
TRIALHAMA NEW GARDEN
10
JNM
86
0:18:56
3:47
01:17
86
0:36:43
32.68
01:21
92
0:10:48
4:19
1:09:05
0:11:20
282
PABLO
OCANA LOPEZ
C.T. M1 SALINAS CAR
ABM
78
0:18:21
3:40
01:40
92
0:37:15
32.21
01:29
85
0:10:21
4:08
1:09:06
0:11:21
380
JOSE LUIS
GARCIA MATEO
C.D. TRIRUNNER POZO ESTRECHO
12
V2M
99
0:19:27
3:53
01:29
65
0:34:31
34.77
01:29
112
0:12:23
4:57
1:09:19
0:11:34
350
MARIANO
ALCAZAR MILLAN
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRITANDEM
41
V1M
92
0:19:22
3:52
01:24
83
0:36:35
32.80
01:42
101
0:11:28
4:35
1:10:31
0:12:46
312
SERGIO
NAVARRO ANGEL
CD TRIATLON MANDARACHE SANTA ANA
1
SUB23M
94
0:19:23
3:52
01:25
75
0:36:10
33.18
01:23
109
0:12:13
4:53
1:10:34
0:12:49
313
ANTONIO LUIS
DIAZ DIAZ
2
SUB23M
87
0:18:56
3:47
01:13
104
0:39:26
30.43
01:24
57
0:09:43
3:53
1:10:42
0:12:57
286
IVAN
SANCHEZ QUILEZ
C.T. ARABI-YECLA
ABM
85
0:18:54
3:46
01:09
94
0:38:32
31.14
01:29
90
0:10:40
4:16
1:10:44
0:12:59
318
MARIO
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
TRIALHAMA NEW GARDEN
42
V1M
96
0:19:24
3:52
01:13
100
0:39:16
30.56
01:20
80
0:10:08
4:03
1:11:21
0:13:36
370
JOSE MANUEL
RUIZ LOPEZ
FUENSANTA IMPULSO UCAM BITEC
13
V2M
95
0:19:23
3:52
01:25
101
0:39:18
30.53
01:31
84
0:10:19
4:07
1:11:56
0:14:11
299
RAUL
ALBUJER MARTINEZ
ABM
89
0:19:20
3:52
01:09
98
0:39:13
30.60
01:19
95
0:11:01
4:24
1:12:02
0:14:17
276
MIGUEL
BORJA CASTRO
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRITANDEM
ABM
90
0:19:21
3:52
01:31
97
0:39:04
30.72
02:35
73
0:10:01
4:00
1:12:32
0:14:47
334
KARIM
MOHAMED MOHAMED
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA
43
V1M
91
0:19:22
3:52
01:33
110
0:40:36
29.56
01:32
47
0:09:30
3:48
1:12:33
0:14:48
364
ISIDRO
PENALVER MARTINEZ
A.D. CEHEGIN
44
V1M
100
0:19:32
3:54
01:38
99
0:39:14
30.59
01:35
99
0:11:12
4:28
1:13:11
0:15:26
365
JAVIER
COELLO DE MIGUEL
45
V1M
102
0:20:17
4:03
01:20
95
0:38:48
30.93
01:28
107
0:11:53
4:45
1:13:46
0:16:01
354
DANIEL
VICENTE FERNANDEZ
C.T. ARABI-YECLA
46
V1M
107
0:21:23
4:16
01:21
105
0:39:27
30.42
01:26
94
0:10:58
4:23
1:14:35
0:16:50
387
ANTONIO
LOPEZ GARCIA
C.T. FUENTE ALAMO
1
V3M
103
0:20:20
4:04
01:51
107
0:39:54
30.08
01:34
97
0:11:10
4:28
1:14:49
0:17:04
352
JAVIER
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ
C.T. M1 SALINAS CAR
47
V1M
104
0:21:03
4:12
01:42
103
0:39:22
30.48
01:37
106
0:11:42
4:40
1:15:26
0:17:41
384
FRANCISCO
CALDERON JIMENEZ
C.T. M1 SALINAS CAR
2
V3M
105
0:21:05
4:13
01:47
102
0:39:21
30.50
01:37
103
0:11:37
4:38
1:15:27
0:17:42
378
JUAN FRANCISCO
RODRIGUEZ GIMENEZ
C.T. M1 SALINAS CAR
14
V2M
110
0:21:51
4:22
01:28
96
0:38:49
30.91
01:37
108
0:12:02
4:48
1:15:47
0:18:02
386
DOMINGO
HERRERO HERNANDEZ
C.T. FUENTE ALAMO
3
V3M
106
0:21:21
4:16
01:50
106
0:39:50
30.13
01:54
98
0:11:10
4:28
1:16:05
0:18:20
272
JOSE
VERA PEREZ
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRITANDEM
ABM
109
0:21:25
4:17
01:45
117
0:42:40
28.13
01:36
96
0:11:04
4:25
1:18:30
0:20:45
298
JUAN
FRANCISCO GOMEZ REVERTE
ABM
108
0:21:24
4:16
01:46
119
0:42:43
28.09
01:46
104
0:11:38
4:39
1:19:17
0:21:32
391
JOSE ANTONIO
GARCIA LLAMAS
1
V4M
112
0:22:25
4:29
01:23
116
0:42:22
28.32
01:22
111
0:12:15
4:54
1:19:47
0:22:02
381
TOMAS
RAMIREZ SOTO
15
V2M
111
0:22:24
4:28
01:26
115
0:42:17
28.38
01:28
110
0:12:13
4:53
1:19:48
0:22:03
388
TOMAS
MOYA DE GEA
A.D. CEHEGIN
4
V3M
114
0:23:21
4:40
01:24
113
0:41:02
29.24
01:26
113
0:12:48
5:07
1:20:01
0:22:16
346
FRANCISCO
GARCIA TORROGLOSA
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA
48
V1M
115
0:23:35
4:43
01:47
109
0:40:12
29.85
01:36
114
0:12:59
5:11
1:20:09
0:22:24
377
DIONISIO
GARCIA INGLES
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRITANDEM
16
V2M
118
0:24:35
4:55
01:49
108
0:40:08
29.90
01:48
116
0:13:21
5:20
1:21:41
0:23:56
390
GINES
JIMENEZ MENDOZA
C.T. FUENTE ALAMO
2
V4M
117
0:23:59
4:47
01:39
111
0:40:40
29.51
02:02
117
0:13:30
5:24
1:21:50
0:24:05
311
JUAN MIGUEL
GONZALEZ GARCIA
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRITANDEM
ABM
113
0:23:00
4:36
01:33
118
0:42:41
28.11
01:19
118
0:14:02
5:36
1:22:35
0:24:50
310
VICTOR
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
A.D. CEHEGIN
11
JNM
119
0:25:07
5:01
01:25
112
0:40:43
29.47
01:22
120
0:15:09
6:03
1:23:46
0:26:01
385
FRANCISCO JAVIER
BUENO RUIZ
C.T. M1 SALINAS CAR
5
V3M
116
0:23:51
4:46
02:15
120
0:44:41
26.86
02:13
115
0:13:03
5:13
1:26:03
0:28:18
274
FRANCISCO
BALBUENA FERNANDEZ
CLUB DEPORTIVO TRITANDEM
ABM
121
0:27:20
5:28
01:31
114
0:42:15
28.40
01:14
121
0:16:10
6:28
1:28:30
0:30:45
389
JOSE
MARTINEZ LOPEZ
C.T. M1 SALINAS CAR
3
V4M
120
0:26:19
5:15
01:49
121
0:49:51
24.07
01:53
119
0:14:40
5:52
1:34:32
0:36:47
JUAN JOSE
GUERRERO DE GEA
CT CARAVACA LA CRUZ DEL PEREGRINO
NF
V1M
-
1:21:40
6:20
T1
-
-
-
T2
-
-
-
-
-
ANTONIO
YEPES JIMENEZ
C.T. AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR
NF
V1M
-
0:18:55
3:47
01:27
-
0:49:05
24.45
11:39
-
-
-
-
-
263
FRANCISCO JAVIER
PENAS COSTA
TRIALHAMA NEW GARDEN
NP
ABM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
266
EZEQUIEL
RUBIO PENA
TRIALHAMA NEW GARDEN
NP
ABM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
268
ISAAC
LOPEZ LOPEZ
CT CARAVACA LA CRUZ DEL PEREGRINO
NP
ABM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
295
MIGUEL ANGEL
MANZANO PARRON
C.D. GALOSPORT
NP
ABM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
327
MIGUEL ANGEL
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ
CT CARAVACA LA CRUZ DEL PEREGRINO
NP
V1M
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
338
SEBASTIAN
GARCIA GIMENEZ
C.T. LORCA
NP
V1M
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
366
ANTONIO
TORAL PEREZ
NP
V1M
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
373
PEDRO MIGUEL
PAREDES MARTINEZ
C.T. LORCA
NP
V2M
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2017 © ATM v1.0
es un producto de
I.S.R.
·
Protección de Datos