Filtro aplicado a la vista: RUNNING CHALLENGE 2022 // INDIVIDUAL // HOMBRES
NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS | CLUB | CATEGORÍA | PARTICIPACIONES | PUNTOS | |
RAUL PENALVER HERNANDEZ | C RAJAOS RUNNERS | M40M | 20 | 21.409 | |
DIEGO CASANOVA FERNANDEZ | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | M35M | 23 | 20.729 | |
JUAN MORCILLO AVILES | ATLETISMO CIEZA | M50M | 18 | 20.709 | |
FRANCISCO BERMEJO ESPARZA | CA TORRE PACHECO | M40M | 16 | 19.864 | |
PEDRO SAORIN MARTINEZ | CLUB ATLETISMO CIEZA | SNM | 19 | 19.593 | |
FRANCISCO ANTONIO MARTINEZ PEREZ | C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA | M50M | 20 | 19.458 | |
WILSON GALLEGOS GUAYAQUIL | C RAJAOS RUNNERS | M55M | 17 | 19.194 | |
CARLOS GARCIA ORTIZ | M35M | 17 | 19.111 | ||
PEDRO JESUS AGUSTIN TOVAR | RAJAOS RUNNERS | SNM | 20 | 19.081 | |
SANTOS BUENDIA AZORIN | C RAJAOS RUNNERS | M45M | 24 | 18.949 | |
PEDRO SAORIN ROS | ATLETISMO CIEZA | M55M | 24 | 18.569 | |
EDU LUCAS VERA | C RAJAOS RUNNERS | M40M | 22 | 18.516 | |
LUIS FRANCISCO GARCIA BERNAL | AD LLANO DE BRUJAS | SNM | 17 | 18.499 | |
PEDRO MILAN JIMENEZ | C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA | M60M | 16 | 17.917 | |
JUAN ANTONII SEGURA LOPEZ | AD ATLETISMO ABARAN | M45M | 24 | 17.327 | |
GERMAN LOPEZ LARROYA | M45M | 26 | 17.136 | ||
DAVID GARABITO SUAREZ | RAJAOS RUNNERS | SNM | 29 | 16.572 | |
ALFONSO RUIZ GARCIA | AD LLANO DE BRUJAS | M40M | 18 | 16.434 | |
JUAN ANTONIO PENALVER MARIN | CLUB DEPORTIVO DEMONIOS DE LA MONTANA | M40M | 19 | 16.156 | |
EDUARDO ESCOLAR SAURA | RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | M60M | 17 | 15.734 | |
JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ MARTINEZ | CD FILIPPEDES MORATALLA | SNM | 16 | 15.350 | |
SALVADOR MARTINEZ PUCHE | M65M | 16 | 15.162 | ||
BENJAMIN NAVARRO MARTINEZ | C RAJAOS RUNNERS | M40M | 18 | 14.844 | |
RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ MACEIRAS | M45M | 22 | 14.779 | ||
FRANCISCO MARTIN DISLA DIAZ | M40M | 16 | 14.552 | ||
DANIEL PASCUAL GUIRAO ORTEGA | C SANJAVIER TEAM | S23M | 20 | 14.108 | |
JOSE MOLINA MARTINEZ | C.A. VILLA DE BLANCA | M55M | 20 | 13.967 | |
JOSE LUIS MOLINA HERNANDEZ | C.A. VILLA DE BLANCA | M45M | 29 | 13.960 | |
JOSE ANTONIO PALAO PALAO | M60M | 19 | 13.448 | ||
JUAN FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ LORCA | RAJAOS RUNNERS | SNM | 16 | 13.288 | |
ANTONIO GOMEZ LUNA | ADA ABARAN | M35M | 16 | 13.256 | |
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ LOPEZ | EQUIPO VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO DE LA GUARDIA CIVIL | M55M | 16 | 13.148 | |
ISMAEL GUIRAO ORTEGA | CLUB ATLETISMO CIEZA | SNM | 20 | 12.916 | |
FCO. BARTOLOME PEREZ JULIA | ADA ABARAN | M55M | 29 | 12.300 | |
CRISTOBAL VERA MELGAREJO | C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | M50M | 18 | 11.658 | |
FRANCISCO MUNOZ ORTUNO | C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA | M45M | 16 | 11.470 | |
JESUS TORRALBA RUIZ | AD LLANO DE BRUJAS | M40M | 16 | 11.437 | |
ANTONIO YELO MARTINEZ | ADA ABARAN | SNM | 16 | 10.726 | |
JOSE MAYOL GARCIA | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | M45M | 16 | 10.682 | |
BLAS ANTONIO SANCHEZ PENARANDA | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA LLANO DE BRUJAS | M35M | 17 | 10.661 | |
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ SAORIN | C.A. VILLA DE BLANCA | M55M | 16 | 10.352 | |
PEDRO BASTIDA JIMENEZ | M40M | 16 | 10.192 | ||
RUBEN BELANDO LOPEZ | C RAJAOS RUNNERS | M45M | 18 | 9.701 | |
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ LAGO | VISTA ALEGRE TRAIL | M65M | 16 | 9.618 | |
PEDRO GONZALEZ BALLESTER | SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS | M45M | 16 | 9.361 | |
JOSE JAVIER PALAZON MARTINEZ | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA LLANO DE BRUJAS | SNM | 18 | 8.990 | |
JOSE ANGEL GARCIA GOMEZ | CLUB DEPORTIVO DEMONIOS DE LA MONTANA | M40M | 16 | 8.869 | |
ANTONIO SERRANO DIAZ | C.T. TRIALHAMA | SNM | 16 | 8.864 | |
FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ | CLUB REAL RUNNING TRAINING | SNM | 22 | 8.838 | |
MAXIMO CARMONA MORENO | CAD PUEBLA RUNNING | M35M | 20 | 8.611 | |
JUAN LORENZO ATIENZAR GODOY | SMALL RUNNERS | M45M | 19 | 8.495 | |
LUIS RUIZ MONSERRATE | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA LLANO DE BRUJAS | SNM | 16 | 8.280 | |
JOSE ANTONIO ZAMORA ARROYO | AD LLANO DE BRUJAS | M35M | 16 | 8.023 | |
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA TERUEL | C RAJAOS RUNNERS | M40M | 27 | 7.939 | |
OSKAR GARCIA SANCHEZ | CORREBIRRAS | M50M | 23 | 7.615 | |
CARLOS LLANES MARTINEZ | M35M | 16 | 7.417 | ||
GONZALO SAEZ GARRIDO | M55M | 18 | 7.113 | ||
FCO. JAVIER ESTEBAN CASTANO | CUATRO SANTOS CARTAGENA | M60M | 20 | 7.048 | |
ANTONIO GARCIA MANZANO | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | M55M | 18 | 6.880 | |
SERGIO VERDEJO MARTINEZ | ADA ABARAN | M45M | 19 | 6.817 | |
JOSE ANTONIO DEL RIO MARTINEZ | C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | M35M | 17 | 6.782 | |
MATEO GONZALEZ BALLESTER | SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS | M45M | 19 | 6.545 | |
ALBERTO QUIJADA GUILLAMON | ADA ABARAN | M40M | 16 | 6.542 | |
MARTIN PEDRO SANCHEZ ASENSIO | LORQUI RUNNERS | M55M | 17 | 6.191 | |
ANTONIO LUCAS VERA | RAJAOS RUNNERS | M45M | 25 | 6.007 | |
JORGE SALVADOR JIMENEZ CASTELO | SNM | 16 | 5.338 | ||
JUAN ANDRES HERNANDEZ RUIZ | CLUB DEPORTIVO ALUMBRES SPORT | M50M | 17 | 5.248 | |
MARIO MUNOZ NICOLAS | AD LLANO DE BRUJAS | M45M | 17 | 5.211 | |
ANTONIO BENEDICTO CASCALES | ATLETISMO LAS TORRES | M50M | 16 | 4.548 | |
ANGEL ANDRES RODRIGUEZ SAURA | C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | M55M | 17 | 4.143 | |
NORBERTO MARTIN GONZALEZ | CA LA MANGA DE SAN JAVIER | M50M | 16 | 3.879 | |
GUILLERMO LORA DE LA CRUZ | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA LLANO DE BRUJAS | M35M | 19 | 3.875 | |
GUSTAVO TORRES HERNANDEZ | T. & F. SPORT TEAM | M45M | 16 | 3.820 | |
JOSE DAMIAN MOLINA CASTANO | M65M | 21 | 3.063 | ||
PASCUAL RUIZ MORCILLO | RAJAOS RUNNERS | M40M | 17 | 2.449 | |
GAUDEN SANCHEZ GUILLEN | RAJAOS RUNNERS | M35M | 17 | 2.335 | |
JOSE MONTESINOS GARCIA | M65M | 16 | 1.974 | ||
ANTONIO DISLA MUNOZ | M65M | 16 | 1.498 | ||
RAMON MOLINA CASTANO | C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA | M65M | 19 | 539 | |
ANTONIO MONTESINOS RIOS | M65M | 16 | 444 | ||
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ BARBA | AD LLANO DE BRUJAS | M50M | 15 | 9.776 | |
FRANCISCO JOSE GOMEZ ORTUNO | CA FONDISTAS YECLA | M50M | 14 | 15.896 | |
ALEJANDR LLAMAS MARTINEZ | C.D. #RETOYOSIPUEDO | SNM | 14 | 9.246 | |
JUAN ANTONIO ZAPATA LOPEZ | AD LLANO DE BRUJAS | M40M | 14 | 8.593 | |
PEDRO JOSE SEGURA LOPEZ | M40M | 13 | 15.140 | ||
JESUS MARTINEZ MARTINEZ | LORQUI RUNNERS | M45M | 13 | 5.942 | |
JOSE ANTONIO MERONO ESCUDERO | INDEPENDIENTE | M50M | 12 | 12.178 | |
DAVID CARMELO MOSCARDO GOMEZ | A.D.A. ABARAN | M35M | 12 | 8.961 | |
JESUS JOAQUIN BARBA GOMEZ | ADA ABARAN | SNM | 12 | 8.742 | |
PEPE GALVEZ MARTINEZ | CORREBIRRAS | M65M | 11 | 9.428 | |
JOSE FRANCISCO MORENO LUCAS | C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA | M60M | 11 | 8.731 | |
ISAIAS AGEERA RIQUELME | S23M | 11 | 8.298 | ||
ANGEL MOLINA MOLINA | ADA ABARAN | M55M | 11 | 5.548 | |
EDUARDO MARTINEZ GABALDON | ALMADENES TRAIL | SNM | 11 | 4.975 | |
ANTONIO CANO GOMEZ | RAJAOS RUNNERS | M40M | 11 | 4.227 | |
BLAS ANGEL RUIPEREZ PENALVER | ATLETISMO LAS TORRES | M45M | 11 | 3.998 | |
PEDRO SERNA LOPEZ | FONDISTAS ALCANTARILLA | M45M | 10 | 13.366 | |
EDUARDO PEREZ CARPENA | ELITES WORLD CHAMPIONS | SNM | 10 | 8.244 | |
VICTOR MANUEL RUBIO OLIVARES | M45M | 10 | 7.466 | ||
JOSE LUIS GUZMAN | M40M | 10 | 6.427 | ||
MIGUEL PAREDES BAEZA | M35M | 10 | 4.657 | ||
JUAN DIEGO LIARTE MARTINEZ | CLUB CUATRO SANTOS CARTAGENA | M45M | 10 | 2.652 | |
CARLOS ZAPATA VELASQUEZ | CORREBIRRAS | M45M | 10 | 1.469 | |
MIGUEL ANGEL LASSO GARCIA | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | M45M | 9 | 9.709 | |
RAUL MARTINEZ GARRIDO | ADA ABARAN | SNM | 9 | 8.737 | |
JAVIER MARTINEZ BARQUEROS | RAJAOS RUNNERS | M50M | 9 | 5.522 | |
JULIO PONZOA CARPES | LORQUI RUNNERS | M40M | 9 | 4.061 | |
LUIS LAURERO SANCHEZ | M60M | 9 | 2.278 | ||
PEDRO PUERTA PARRA | M65M | 9 | 2.103 | ||
DIEGO MARTINEZ GOMEZ | CUATRO SANTOS CARTAGENA | M55M | 9 | 1.742 | |
ANDRES SANCHEZ MARSAL | GRUPO ALCARAZ | M35M | 8 | 9.975 | |
FRANCISCO AVILES BALSALOBRE | C RAJAOS RUNNERS | M35M | 8 | 8.587 | |
JOSE MARIA LOPEZ PEREZ | M35M | 8 | 7.894 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO GASPAR ROBLES | M45M | 8 | 7.586 | ||
ROBERTO REINA MORENILLA | CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ | M60M | 8 | 6.719 | |
ANTONIO AGUILAR CERVANTES | RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | M60M | 8 | 6.353 | |
DAVID SANCHEZ MARTINEZ | M50M | 8 | 5.443 | ||
MANUEL LOPEZ SANCHEZ | C.D. #RETOYOSIPUEDO | M40M | 8 | 4.643 | |
PEDRO ALBARRACIN ROBLES | 100% TRAIL MURCIA | M45M | 8 | 4.208 | |
RAFAEL MOYA SOTO | LIONS OCR | SNM | 8 | 3.851 | |
RODRIGO SANCHEZ MARTINEZ | M40M | 8 | 3.347 | ||
BERNARDO MARIN ROMERO | M45M | 8 | 3.252 | ||
FRANCISCO MIGUEL CANO ALARCON | C.A. LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS | M40M | 8 | 2.982 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER HERRAIZ LOPEZ | M40M | 8 | 2.837 | ||
FRANCISCO LOPEZ VALVERDE | M65M | 8 | 2.700 | ||
TOMAS INIESTA FRUCTUOSO | CORREBIRRAS | M65M | 8 | 2.446 | |
ARISTIDES MINGUEZ CROCCI | COLONIAS GERVASIO | SNM | 8 | 2.418 | |
MARIO ANDREO MARTINEZ | EVT-GC | M40M | 8 | 1.810 | |
ALEJANDRO RUBIO | SNM | 8 | 1.588 | ||
FRANCISCO ATANASIO HERNANDEZ | C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA | M65M | 8 | 1.238 | |
CARLOS PAYAN ALONSO | FONDISTAS ALCANTARILLA | M45M | 7 | 9.399 | |
JORGE CARRETERO KOCH | ATLETISMO CIEZA | SNM | 7 | 8.104 | |
CARLOS SANCHEZ ZAMORA | M50M | 7 | 7.349 | ||
JOSE ANGEL PALAZON MANZANARES | FONDISTAS ALCANTARILLA | M40M | 7 | 6.526 | |
FRANCISCO BELCHI NAVARRO | M45M | 7 | 6.498 | ||
ALFONSO BLAS ABELLAN SANCHEZ | SNM | 7 | 6.186 | ||
JUAN EMILIO MIRAS COSTA | C.A. NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS | M40M | 7 | 5.604 | |
FERNANDO JOSE MOLINA MORAZO | C RAJAOS RUNNERS | M45M | 7 | 5.337 | |
GASPAR CAMPELLO FUENTES | C.A. SANTA POLA | M65M | 7 | 5.158 | |
FERNANDO HERAS PRIETO | CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA | M50M | 7 | 4.538 | |
RUBEN MARTINEZ ORTEGA | M45M | 7 | 3.539 | ||
CELESTINO ZAPATA ZAPATA | C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA | M40M | 7 | 2.919 | |
MIGUEL ANGEL FEIJOO CONSTANTE | SNM | 7 | 2.859 | ||
JUAN PUJANTE FRANCO | RAJAOS RUNNERS | M65M | 7 | 2.624 | |
LUIS JOSE AJHUACHO MORALES | M45M | 7 | 2.240 | ||
JUAN CARLOS VERDEJO MARTINEZ | C.A. ABARAN | M50M | 7 | 2.130 | |
JUAN FRANCISCO JAVIER DIAZ PEREZ | M35M | 7 | 1.695 | ||
JOSE MIGUEL NAVARRO MARTINEZ | CORREBIRRAS | M50M | 7 | 693 | |
BARTOLOME MAYOR ROMERO | FONDISTAS ALCANTARILLA | M40M | 6 | 8.057 | |
DAVID PASTOR NAVARRO | UCAM CARTAGENA | S23M | 6 | 5.956 | |
JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ SANCHEZ | C.A. TORRE PACHECO | M35M | 6 | 5.436 | |
JOSE MARIA JORQUERA VALERO | CD FILIPPEDES MORATALLA | SNM | 6 | 5.174 | |
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ GALVEZ | C.A. MULA SPORT | SNM | 6 | 5.085 | |
GINES ORCAJADA MARTINEZ | ATLETISMO ALKANTARA | M35M | 6 | 5.003 | |
ANTONIO JAVIER GOMEZ POVEDA | C.D. TADER MOLINA | M45M | 6 | 4.982 | |
MARIO FERNANDEZ MOROTE | A.D.A. ABARÁN | S23M | 6 | 4.844 | |
GINES MARTINEZ CASTILLO | 190 MILESIMAS | SNM | 6 | 4.801 | |
HIPOLITO ALCARAZ ESPINOSA | ATLETISMO TOTANA | M40M | 6 | 4.743 | |
CIPRIANO ANGEL LOPEZ SANCHEZ | FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA | M45M | 6 | 4.664 | |
FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA MESEGUER | C RAJAOS RUNNERS | M35M | 6 | 4.461 | |
ANTONIO SANCHEZ MUNOZ | SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS | M40M | 6 | 4.349 | |
ALEJANDRO VELEZ CUTILLAS | SNM | 6 | 4.237 | ||
LEWIS MACLEOD | RIDELAND | M35M | 6 | 3.919 | |
ALFONSO SANCHEZ MERINO | M40M | 6 | 3.765 | ||
RAUL CELDRAN HERNANDEZ | NO | M40M | 6 | 3.731 | |
JAVIER MARTINEZ GARRIDO | ADA ABARAN | SNM | 6 | 3.289 | |
ANGEL SORO ALACID | C. A. PINISO | M60M | 6 | 3.007 | |
JOSE QUILES CANTERO | CARTAGENA TRAIL | M55M | 6 | 2.526 | |
DAVID BAYANO ORTIZ | C.T. LOS ALCAZARES | M45M | 6 | 2.499 | |
RAMON LOPEZ MARTINEZ | CARTAGENA TRAIL | M45M | 6 | 2.450 | |
CRISTOBAL MARTINEZ TALAVERA | C.A.LAS TORRES | M50M | 6 | 2.012 | |
22977612Z MORA QUINTO | M50M | 6 | 1.773 | ||
BERNARDO MARIN MARTINEZ | SNM | 6 | 1.456 | ||
RICARDO FALCO MARTINEZ | C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | M55M | 6 | 1.412 | |
LUIS JOSE GUERRERO HERNANDEZ | M45M | 6 | 1.405 | ||
LUIS FERNANDEZ MESEGUER | CORREBIRRAS | M55M | 6 | 1.101 | |
ANTONIO GABRIEL GONZALEZ CUARDIOLA | CORREBIRRAS | M45M | 6 | 1.071 | |
ANTONIO FRIAS FERNANDEZ | C.A. ERMITA DE BURGOS | SNM | 6 | 750 | |
FERNANDO TONDA MENA | ZANCADAS SOBRE RUEDAS | M55M | 6 | 675 | |
FRANCISCO MUELAS COSTA | FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA | M40M | 5 | 7.741 | |
JUAN MANUEL RAIGAL ANDUJAR | C.A. CIUDAD DE MULA | M50M | 5 | 7.033 | |
JOSE ANTONIO CAMPOS SALMERON | FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA | M35M | 5 | 6.957 | |
JOSE ANTONIO ABELLAN MAYOL | FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA | M35M | 5 | 6.385 | |
ANGEL VALERO FERNANDEZ | SNM | 5 | 5.734 | ||
JOAQUIN ANTONIO BUENDIA GARRIDO | M60M | 5 | 5.569 | ||
DAVID SANCHEZ ROMERO | FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA | M40M | 5 | 5.247 | |
JULIAN SANJUAN BERTOMEU | M35M | 5 | 5.193 | ||
DIEGO AGULLO PEREZ | M50M | 5 | 5.182 | ||
ALBERTO MARTINEZ RUIZ | ARCHENA A TOPE | M50M | 5 | 4.662 | |
JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ VICENTE | ATLETISMO LAS TORRES | M50M | 5 | 4.632 | |
NOEL CARRILLO TRIGUEROS | M40M | 5 | 4.594 | ||
ADRIAN OLIVA LOPEZ | M50M | 5 | 4.579 | ||
MIGUEL ANGEL CAMPILLO CHUMILLAS | FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA | M40M | 5 | 4.557 | |
RUFINO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ | C.T. TRIALHAMA | M55M | 5 | 4.503 | |
ALBERTO GONZALEZ CONESA | UPCT PUERTO CARTAGENA | M35M | 5 | 4.368 | |
JUAN CARLOS IVARS GIL | ALTLETISMO ZOFIO | M60M | 5 | 4.184 | |
SALVADOR ANGEL CANOVAS MARIN | CHALLENGE ROOM | SNM | 5 | 4.155 | |
ANTONIO QUILES CANTERO | MARATHON CARTAGENA | M60M | 5 | 4.102 | |
CARLOS ORTIZ GARCIA-VASO | C.A. CUATRO SANTOS | M55M | 5 | 4.100 | |
JOSE MARCOS MARTINEZ OLIVARES | CA PUERTAS LORCA | M50M | 5 | 3.933 | |
JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ ORTIZ | FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA | M45M | 5 | 3.900 | |
ANTONIO PEREZ MUELA | POLICIA LOCAL ALHAMA DE MURCIA | M60M | 5 | 3.770 | |
JAVIER SANCHEZ RUBIO | CIEZA TRAIL | M45M | 5 | 3.730 | |
MARIANO GONZALEZ SANCHEZ | CLUB LOS ALCAZARES TRIATLON | SNM | 5 | 3.674 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ CORTES | M35M | 5 | 3.644 | ||
JUAN FRANCISCO GARCIA BELMONTE | MI META, 42 K | M55M | 5 | 3.641 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER RUBIO MARTINEZ | M40M | 5 | 3.628 | ||
JESUS CONTRERAS BERNAL | ADA ABARAN | S23M | 5 | 3.393 | |
JOSE LUIS MURCIA CUELLO | M55M | 5 | 3.346 | ||
PABLO GUERRERO LOPEZ | M35M | 5 | 2.994 | ||
FRANCISCO CERRO SALINAS | C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA | M50M | 5 | 2.966 | |
MATEO SANDOVAL LOPEZ | ATLETISMO LAS TORRES | M45M | 5 | 2.959 | |
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA LLAMAS | CA PUERTAS LORCA | M65M | 5 | 2.829 | |
MIGUEL SALVADOR SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ | TRITANDEM | M35M | 5 | 2.814 | |
JUAN ANGEL ROMERO GONZALEZ | C.A. ERMITA DE BURGOS | SNM | 5 | 2.751 | |
ISMAEL HERNANDEZ ANDUJAR | SNM | 5 | 2.733 | ||
JUAN ANTONIO SANTOS MORENO | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | M55M | 5 | 2.732 | |
MAXIMO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ | M65M | 5 | 2.685 | ||
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ DE VIGURI | SNM | 5 | 2.534 | ||
ANTONIO RUIZ LOEZ | M45M | 5 | 2.530 | ||
ANTONIO FELIPE RUIZ | M50M | 5 | 2.490 | ||
SERAFIN TRIBALDO ARTEAGA | CA FONDISTAS YECLA | M50M | 5 | 2.475 | |
MIGUEL CHACON MOLINA | C.A. CIUDAD DE MULA | M50M | 5 | 2.414 | |
JOSE ANGEL RUIZ ESPANA | M35M | 5 | 2.323 | ||
ANTONIO FCO BRAVO CANTERO | M45M | 5 | 2.205 | ||
JUAN PEDRO GARCIA MARTINEZ | C.A. LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS | M35M | 5 | 2.141 | |
LUIS ALFREDO ORDONEZ POMA | RAJAOS RUNNERS | M45M | 5 | 2.134 | |
MANUEL MOLERO GOMEZ | 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO | M55M | 5 | 2.082 | |
PABLO JOSE BELCHI NAVARRO | M35M | 5 | 2.007 | ||
MIGUEL NAVARRO COSTA | M60M | 5 | 1.997 | ||
FEDERICO MARTINEZ WANDOSELL | M40M | 5 | 1.714 | ||
JOSE GEA PONCE | CARTAGENA TRAIL-LATAS RUNNIG | M45M | 5 | 1.569 | |
ANTONIO MINARRO MARTINEZ | VISTA ALEGRE TRAIL | M55M | 5 | 1.473 | |
PEDRO ANTONIO MARTINEZ INGLES | CLUB LOS ALCAZARES TRIATLON | SNM | 5 | 1.414 | |
MARIANO MARTINEZ LOPEZ | C.A. ERMITA DE BURGOS | M45M | 5 | 1.372 | |
JOSE MARTOS SANCHEZ | SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS | M50M | 5 | 1.299 | |
SATURNINO LOPEZ PELAEZ | COLEGIO JACINTO BENAVENTE | M45M | 5 | 1.263 | |
MIGUEL ANGEL MUNOZ JARA | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | M45M | 5 | 1.219 | |
JAVIER RUSO MORENO | CARTAGENA TRAIL | M50M | 5 | 1.059 | |
DIONISIO GARCIA INGLES | C.A. CUATRO SANTOS | M55M | 5 | 1.036 | |
PEDRO HUERTAS PEREZ | CD LA ERMITA LOS BELONES | M40M | 5 | 1.022 | |
AMADOR SERRANO MARTINEZ | C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | M35M | 5 | 959 | |
CARLOS GARCIA HERNANDEZ | M45M | 5 | 896 | ||
JOSE ENRIQUE AJHUACHO URZAGASTI | S23M | 5 | 859 | ||
SERGIO ESPINOSA GONZALEZ | C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA | SNM | 5 | 603 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER PAREDES SALMERON | M40M | 5 | 459 | ||
ANTONIO SANCHEZ AYALA | #KMXLAINCLUSION | M45M | 5 | 426 | |
MARTINEZ MORALES FRANCISCO MARIANO | C RAJAOS RUNNERS | M40M | 4 | 5.732 | |
JOSE GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ | C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA | SNM | 4 | 5.566 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER CHICO FERNANDEZ | A.D. CEHEGIN ATLETISMO | M40M | 4 | 5.542 | |
ANTONIO MARTINEZ ARDIL | M35M | 4 | 5.527 | ||
ALEJANDRO JIMENEZ VALVERDE | RAJAOS RUNNERS | M45M | 4 | 5.300 | |
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GARCIA | C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA | SNM | 4 | 5.268 | |
ENRIQUE DEL CERRO ROBLES | ATLETISMO ALKANTARA | M40M | 4 | 5.007 | |
FRAN PASTOR NAVARRO | UPCT PUERTO CARTAGENA | S23M | 4 | 4.695 | |
JOSE ANTONIO MUNOZ MEGIAS | CORREBIRRAS | M50M | 4 | 4.585 | |
DARIO FERNANDEZ MOROTE | A.D.A ABARAN | S23M | 4 | 4.522 | |
LUIS VICENTE SALINAS | FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA | M35M | 4 | 4.461 | |
RAUL VICENTE SANCHEZ ROMERO | FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA | M35M | 4 | 4.407 | |
JOAQUIN ALMELA BERNAL | M45M | 4 | 4.241 | ||
FAUSTO LOPEZ GABARRON | C.A. CIUDAD DE MULA | M50M | 4 | 4.232 | |
OTMANE RAOUGUI | UCAM CARTAGENA | SNM | 4 | 4.221 | |
FRANCISCO AMORES DE GEA | BOMBEROS REGION DE MURCIA | M45M | 4 | 4.174 | |
PEDRO FERNANDEZ VICENTE | ATLETISMO LAS TORRES | M45M | 4 | 4.052 | |
FRANCISCO APARICIO GUERRERO | CD FILIPPEDES MORATALLA | M35M | 4 | 3.870 | |
JOSE MANZANO GALAN | ATLETISMO ALKANTARA | M35M | 4 | 3.849 | |
CARLOS BALLESTER MENDEZ | C.A. TOTANA | M45M | 4 | 3.825 | |
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ SERRADELL | ATLETISMO LAS TORRES | M40M | 4 | 3.791 | |
ANTONIO TOLEDO GARCIA | QUINTORRA PANADEROS | M35M | 4 | 3.785 | |
ALBERTO SAORIN CANO | ATLETISMO ABARAN ULEVEL | M40M | 4 | 3.602 | |
LUIS ARTEMAN MARTINEZ JUMBO | C.A. NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS | M50M | 4 | 3.592 | |
VICTOR MIGUEL SALINAS MENGUAL | M45M | 4 | 3.540 | ||
ANDRES GARCIA LOPEZ | M50M | 4 | 3.506 | ||
YURIY KLYMKO | UCAM FUENSANTA IMPULSO | M40M | 4 | 3.500 | |
PEDRO PINERA IZQUIERDO | DEMONIOS DE LA MONTANA TRAIL CLUB | M40M | 4 | 3.493 | |
HAMZA ES SABAR | UPCT PUERTO CARTAGENA | SNM | 4 | 3.480 | |
BORJA ALEGRIA RUIZ | RAJAOS RUNNERS | SNM | 4 | 3.353 | |
NORBERT TOUCHES | M55M | 4 | 3.343 | ||
FRANCISCO JAVIER VELASCO CASALINS | C RAJAOS RUNNERS | M40M | 4 | 3.284 | |
JESUS LOPEZ MINANO | AD LLANO DE BRUJAS | SNM | 4 | 3.262 | |
FRANCISCO JOSE RUIZ MARTINEZ | UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA | S23M | 4 | 3.241 | |
SALVADOR ANDREO GIMENEZ | M40M | 4 | 3.206 | ||
JOSE MANUEL LAVELA GOMEZ | CC JAVALIVIEJO | M45M | 4 | 3.184 | |
ANDRES MARTINEZ ORCAJADA | ATLETISMO BARQUEROS | M40M | 4 | 3.176 | |
ANTONIO ALCARAZ ORCAJADA | FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA | M55M | 4 | 3.126 | |
ANTONIO VELEZ MOYA | C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA | M50M | 4 | 3.093 | |
JUANCHO MUNOZ BELMONTE | AD LLANO DE BRUJAS | M45M | 4 | 3.075 | |
JUAN ANTONIO BALLESTA PENALVER | M35M | 4 | 3.053 | ||
ABEL GARCIA MARTINEZ | SNM | 4 | 3.046 | ||
ALONSO PEREZ RUBIO | WERTANIC@S RUNNING | SNM | 4 | 2.999 | |
ROBERTO BARRETO LOPEZ | F.ALAMO CJRURAL REGIONAL | SNM | 4 | 2.997 | |
FULGENCIO ANGOSTO NAVARRO | C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA | SNM | 4 | 2.993 | |
JOSE RAMIRO MURMINACHO CAIZA | C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA | M50M | 4 | 2.954 | |
JORGE TONDA AGUIRRE | UCAM-CARTAGENA | S23M | 4 | 2.935 | |
FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ | SNM | 4 | 2.861 | ||
CARLOS AMOROS PERONA | M35M | 4 | 2.767 | ||
PEDRO SERRANO DE LA ROSA | C.A. HELLIN | M55M | 4 | 2.744 | |
ENRIQUE MENA GARCIA | CLUB TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA | M45M | 4 | 2.734 | |
JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ ARRONIZ | PELUQUERIA ARRONIZ | M45M | 4 | 2.715 | |
ANTONIO DE HARO GARIDO | RANEROCORRE | M50M | 4 | 2.698 | |
JOSE JAVIER PUCHE GARCIA | ATLETISMO LAS TORRES | SNM | 4 | 2.694 | |
FRAN VICENTE GAMARRA | SPORTI | M35M | 4 | 2.672 | |
ANTONIO DIAZ SAURA | C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | M60M | 4 | 2.652 | |
PEDRO GONZALEZ GIL | C.A. CIUDAD DE MULA | M55M | 4 | 2.614 | |
ANTONIO LOPEZ MORENO | GUIROPA | M35M | 4 | 2.591 | |
ANTONIO CAVA MARTINEZ | ATLETISMO BARQUEROS | M40M | 4 | 2.547 | |
ANGEL CARRILLO RUIZ | AD LLANO DE BRUJAS | SNM | 4 | 2.515 | |
RAUL GOMEZ GOMEZ | A.D.A ABARAN | M40M | 4 | 2.502 | |
ANTONIO PEREZ GARCIA | CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA | M40M | 4 | 2.429 | |
VICENTE PEREZ BOLUDA | SNM | 4 | 2.414 | ||
LUIS TOLEDO MOLINA | M40M | 4 | 2.414 | ||
JONATAN GONZALEZ NOTARIO | 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO | M45M | 4 | 2.387 | |
PABLO PEREZ ESPARZA | CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA | M40M | 4 | 2.304 | |
SAMUEL PARRA GIL | SNM | 4 | 2.211 | ||
JUAN ANTONIO RAJA PEREZ | SNM | 4 | 2.207 | ||
GINES SOTO VILAR | RAJAOS RUNNERS | M45M | 4 | 2.175 | |
ELIAS SANCHEZ QUIRANTE | M45M | 4 | 2.173 | ||
SALVADOR RUBIO SANCHEZ | CD FILIPPEDES MORATALLA | M55M | 4 | 2.090 | |
JOSE GUIRAO ABRIL | M35M | 4 | 1.990 | ||
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ BALLESTA | M35M | 4 | 1.965 | ||
VICTOR ANTONIO VICENTE FERNANDEZ | M35M | 4 | 1.940 | ||
ADOLFO CARRILLO MOLINA | GRUPO ALCARAZ | M50M | 4 | 1.822 | |
AGUSTIN FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR | CLUB DEPORTIVO QUIPAR | M45M | 4 | 1.792 | |
ANTONIO JESUS ALBENDIN JEREZ | ALMAFIT & HEALTHY | M45M | 4 | 1.662 | |
CARLOS FRANCO ORTEGA | CORREBIRRAS | M45M | 4 | 1.660 | |
MANUEL PONCE MIRETE | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | M40M | 4 | 1.656 | |
SALVADOR ZAMORA MATEO | C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | SNM | 4 | 1.566 | |
SIXTO SANTA MARTINEZ | M50M | 4 | 1.563 | ||
JUAN GUARDIOLA ATO | CIEZA TRAIL | M40M | 4 | 1.384 | |
ENRIQUE CORTES MELGAR | M35M | 4 | 1.373 | ||
MIRIAM MADRID CARRION | LIONS OCR | M40M | 4 | 1.370 | |
LAZARO DURAN GARCIA | M40M | 4 | 1.357 | ||
JORGE URBELZ ALONSO-CORTES | COLONIAS GERVASIO | S23M | 4 | 1.296 | |
JOSE MARIA ESPARZA LOPEZ | M50M | 4 | 1.278 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO BELMONTE AGUILAR | S23M | 4 | 1.264 | ||
JESUS MANUEL GARCIA MARTINEZ | DEMONIOS DE LA MONTANA TRAIL CLUB | M40M | 4 | 1.200 | |
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ BELCHI | M40M | 4 | 1.181 | ||
FRANCISCO BRAVO PARDO | M35M | 4 | 1.157 | ||
JOSE LUIS ARACIL GOMEZ | M45M | 4 | 1.138 | ||
SERGIO PASTOR ALCAZAR | SNM | 4 | 1.128 | ||
IGNACIO MARTIN ALONSO | C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA | M45M | 4 | 1.107 | |
ANTONIO VERA ROS | C.A. CUATRO SANTOS | M50M | 4 | 1.103 | |
BORJA ALVAREZ AMOROS | ATLETISMOS ALKANTARA | SNM | 4 | 1.070 | |
SERGIO GARRE NICOLAS | SNM | 4 | 1.070 | ||
JOSE BAUTISTA FRANCES | C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA | M50M | 4 | 1.009 | |
MIGUEL COSME LARROSA GONZALEZ | M65M | 4 | 964 | ||
DAVID SANTAMARIA GOMEZ | SNM | 4 | 929 | ||
GREGORIO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ | CORREBIRRAS | M60M | 4 | 887 | |
NICHOLAS RIMMER | C.T. FUENTE ALAMO | SNM | 4 | 861 | |
ALFONSO JAVIER AGÜERA PEREZ | ALMA FIT@HEALTHY | M45M | 4 | 860 | |
TEODORO MANZANARES BUENDIA | C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA | M50M | 4 | 853 | |
FULGENCIO AYALA MATEOS | M35M | 4 | 798 | ||
RUBEN JOSE GOMEZ MORENO | CORRE QT PILLO | M35M | 4 | 795 | |
EMILIO JOSE MARTINEZ SEGOVIA | A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS | SNM | 4 | 786 | |
FRANCISCO MARTIN RUIZ LAVELA | VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO - GUARDIA CIVIL | M45M | 4 | 784 | |
FAUSTINO ROSAURO FERNANDEZ | AFICION TORRENA DIGITAL | M50M | 4 | 773 | |
FRANCISCO BERENGUER BERMUDEZ | M40M | 4 | 752 | ||
JUAN DE DIOS JIMENEZ MARTIN | CD KAMPAMENTO BASE | M65M | 4 | 736 | |
LUIS MIGUEL FORTES QUESADA | M40M | 4 | 715 | ||
IGNACIO SANCHEZ GONZALEZ | C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA | M45M | 4 | 686 | |
JOSE MIGUEL MORA GOMEZ | AD LLANO DE BRUJAS | M50M | 4 | 674 | |
PEDRO JOSE LOPEZ CASCALES | RAJAOS RUNNERS | M60M | 4 | 615 | |
RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ VIZCAINO | VISTA ALEGRE TRAIL | SNM | 4 | 609 | |
NORBERTO DE WULF | M65M | 4 | 578 | ||
ENMANUEL HERNANDEZ EXPOSITO | SAN JAVIER TEAM | M35M | 4 | 538 | |
JUAN PEDRO GOMEZ SANCHEZ | CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA | M55M | 4 | 516 | |
FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ LIZAN | FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA | M55M | 4 | 470 | |
JOSE ANTONIO COLL CASES | AD LLANO DE BRUJAS | M35M | 4 | 417 | |
ENRIQUE SANCHEZ VALCARCEL | CORREBIRRAS | M45M | 4 | 414 | |
JUAN DE DIOS GONZALEZ LOPEZ | M50M | 4 | 297 | ||
ANTONIO ALARCON COSTA | VISTA ALEGRE TRAIL | M50M | 4 | 245 | |
JUAN FRANCISCO ARENAS ALCARAZ | C.T. LOS ALCAZARES | M55M | 4 | 229 | |
JUAN MIGUEL URAN ANGOSTO | C.A. CUATRO SANTOS | M60M | 4 | 165 | |
MANUEL BERMUDEZ JIMENEZ | UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA | SNM | 3 | 4.670 | |
ALBERTO JUAREZ PEDRENO | C.T. SANTOMERA | M45M | 3 | 4.218 | |
RICARDO JOSE CARCELEN LOPEZ | CLUB DEPORTES JOSELE | M40M | 3 | 4.090 | |
JESUS NICOLAS VERDU | M40M | 3 | 3.927 | ||
JUAN DAVID FOULQUIE GUINEA | M50M | 3 | 3.866 | ||
LUCAS POSTIGO PEREZ | UCAM-CARTAGENA | SNM | 3 | 3.847 | |
JORGE AMOROS GARCIA | C.A. CABEZO DE LA SAL PINOSO | S23M | 3 | 3.846 | |
TOMAS GUERRERO SARABIA | C.A. LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS | M35M | 3 | 3.820 | |
SEBASTIAN PENA GARCIA | ALHAMA COYM | M50M | 3 | 3.629 | |
DMYTRO PASHCHENKO | CA TORRE PACHECO | S23M | 3 | 3.628 | |
FRAN FUERTES MARTINEZ | C.A. NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS | M35M | 3 | 3.589 | |
JOSE MARTINEZ MARINEZ | INDEPENDIENTE | M50M | 3 | 3.495 | |
JUAN JOSE RUIZ RIOS | TEAM MORCIS RUNNING | M35M | 3 | 3.471 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER LUCAS HERNANDEZ | C.D. LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL | M45M | 3 | 3.433 | |
MARIO MONREAL LOZANO | A.C. VINOS DOP JUMILLA | S23M | 3 | 3.385 | |
GINES FERNANDEZ DEL AMOR | CLUB DEPORTIVO QUIPAR | M40M | 3 | 3.328 | |
ANTONIO GONZALEZ MARTINEZ | TRIATLON GUERRITA | M50M | 3 | 3.312 | |
DAVID LOPEZ LOPEZ | ATLETISMO ALKANTARA | M40M | 3 | 3.300 | |
CARLOS SOTO GONZALEZ | SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS | S23M | 3 | 3.295 | |
JOAQUIN LOPEZ ALARCON | C RAJAOS RUNNERS | M35M | 3 | 3.287 | |
JOSE LOPEZ RODENAS | M60M | 3 | 3.267 | ||
IVAN VIVO FERNANDEZ | INNOVA | SNM | 3 | 3.215 | |
IVAN HERNANDEZ ILLAN | ATLETISME CREVILLENT | SNM | 3 | 3.212 | |
SALVADOR POSTIGO LOPEZ | UCAM-CARTAGENA | M40M | 3 | 3.203 | |
JOSE JOAQUIN GAMBIN HERRERO | FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA | M40M | 3 | 3.164 | |
RAUL JAVALOY BALSALOBRE | M45M | 3 | 3.162 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ SANSANO | C.A. MARATHON CREVILLENT | M45M | 3 | 3.095 | |
ANTONIO GUILLERMO CONESA | CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE | M55M | 3 | 3.069 | |
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ PELLICER | FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA | M40M | 3 | 2.998 | |
JESUS CARRILLO SANCHEZ | C RAJAOS RUNNERS | M35M | 3 | 2.957 | |
JOSE RAUL ORTEGA GAMBIN | ROG | M40M | 3 | 2.920 | |
PEDRO JAVIER ROLDAN JARENO | SNM | 3 | 2.857 | ||
JOSÉ PÉREZ MILA | M40M | 3 | 2.851 | ||
ISAAC BURILLO EGEA | C.D. LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL | M40M | 3 | 2.803 | |
ESTANISLAO LORENCIO FERNANDEZ | C.T. TRAGAMILLAS | SNM | 3 | 2.791 | |
MANUEL NICOLAS EGIDO | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | M40M | 3 | 2.742 | |
LUIS GOMEZ | C.D. LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL | M50M | 3 | 2.736 | |
LEANDRO BANEGAS GARCIA | M40M | 3 | 2.706 | ||
SALVADOR ERDOZAIN GONZALEZ | CLUB ATLETISMO ALKANTARA | SNM | 3 | 2.693 | |
JUAN AG | CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETISMO ALKANTARA | M40M | 3 | 2.636 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER SIERRA ROMERO | C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | SNM | 3 | 2.628 | |
ELOY GIMENEZ MINANO | CD ALMADENES TRAIL | SNM | 3 | 2.623 | |
MOISES MERONO ESCUDERO | INDEPENDIENTE | M40M | 3 | 2.620 | |
JUAN MANUEL PARRA ARENAS | C.A. MURCIA PDS GROUP | M50M | 3 | 2.611 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER PENA GARCIA | ALHAMA COYM | M50M | 3 | 2.611 | |
JORGE RODRIGUEZ GIL | TRINATURAL ADM | SNM | 3 | 2.609 | |
RAUL PEIRO ALVARADO | RAJAOS RUNNERS | M35M | 3 | 2.596 | |
OLIVER MORA DEL RIO | SNM | 3 | 2.540 | ||
SERGIO MULA ALCOCER | A.C.D. CORREXCREVILLENT | M40M | 3 | 2.509 | |
JUAN DIEGO GOMEZ GUILLEN | PLIEGO | M35M | 3 | 2.501 | |
DANIEL LOPEZ JURADO | SAM STOREY BOXING TOTANA | M35M | 3 | 2.494 | |
DANI AROCA MORCILLO | M35M | 3 | 2.477 | ||
DAVID JAVEGA HURTADO | M45M | 3 | 2.459 | ||
VICTOR GALINDO QUESADA | S23M | 3 | 2.456 | ||
FRANCISCO JAVIER RUZAFA GARCIA | C SANJAVIER TEAM | S23M | 3 | 2.455 | |
GABRIEL JUAN GIL | M40M | 3 | 2.455 | ||
FRANCISCO JAVIER JIMENEZ PEREZ | C..A.ERMITA DE BURGOS | M45M | 3 | 2.454 | |
JULIAN NAVARRO PALMA | LOS MACHACAS | M40M | 3 | 2.448 | |
RAFAEL BERMUDEZ JIMENEZ | UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA | S23M | 3 | 2.433 | |
JUAN ALBERTO PEREZ GUERAO | TRIALHAMA NEW GARDEN | SNM | 3 | 2.433 | |
ANGEL HERNANDEZ | HOPP | M35M | 3 | 2.424 | |
JOSE LUIS GARCIA-MOLINA CANOVAS | PUPILOS DEL CORDOBES | M35M | 3 | 2.403 | |
JOSE CARLOS GARCIA LEON | SNM | 3 | 2.393 | ||
PEDRO MORALES CANO | M45M | 3 | 2.392 | ||
ANTONIO MONTESINOS NAVARRO | FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA | M45M | 3 | 2.390 | |
ANTONIO JUAREZ RUIZ | CLUB BLADE RUNNERS CALASPARRA | M35M | 3 | 2.387 | |
VICTOR ESPIN PAGEO | SNM | 3 | 2.374 | ||
ANTONIO ROLDAN MORENO | CASTIGADORES | SNM | 3 | 2.352 | |
JONATHAN DELGADO COBES | VIVE SAN JAVIER | M45M | 3 | 2.336 | |
OSCAR LATORRE CONESA | RAJAOS RUNNERS | M40M | 3 | 2.309 | |
DAVID GARCIA LEON | M35M | 3 | 2.301 | ||
SERGIO SOLANA LUNA | M40M | 3 | 2.297 | ||
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA MOLINA | SNM | 3 | 2.269 | ||
ANGEL CANOVAS GARCIA | RANEROCORRE | M40M | 3 | 2.265 | |
JUAN MANUEL GARCIA MARTINEZ | SNM | 3 | 2.260 | ||
FERNANDO BEVIAR CARRILLO | A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS | M40M | 3 | 2.256 | |
JUAN ANTONIO ZAMORA FERNANDEZ | C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | M40M | 3 | 2.215 | |
GINES SANCHEZ REALES | A.D. ZATOPEK | SNM | 3 | 2.186 | |
JOSE RUIZ RUIZ | PIENSOS CANALES | SNM | 3 | 2.171 | |
IVAN GARCIA MARTINEZ | SNM | 3 | 2.160 | ||
DIEGO ALARCON OSUNA | SNM | 3 | 2.141 | ||
ANTONIO SANCHEZ PUCHE | C.A. ANTONIO AMOROS | M40M | 3 | 2.087 | |
AMBROSIO CAMPS SANCHEZ | TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA | M45M | 3 | 2.055 | |
ALFONSO HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ | GRUPO ALCARAZ | M50M | 3 | 2.054 | |
SERGIO MOULIAA LOPEZ | M35M | 3 | 2.051 | ||
SERGIO DEL POZO PEREZ | CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE | SNM | 3 | 2.049 | |
JOSE C MARIN HEREDIA | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | M45M | 3 | 2.018 | |
KEVIN GUARDIOLA MARQUEZ | CD ALMADENES TRAIL | SNM | 3 | 2.013 | |
ABEL PEREZ MORENO | M40M | 3 | 2.001 | ||
JUAN SANCHEZ PARRA | M50M | 3 | 1.989 | ||
RAFAEL MARIN GONZALEZ | VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO - GUARDIA CIVIL | M40M | 3 | 1.980 | |
EDUARDO MEJIAS SALAS | RAJAOS RUNNERS | M55M | 3 | 1.934 | |
JORGE MARTOS GARCIA | SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS | S23M | 3 | 1.917 | |
RAFAEL ESCAMEZ SANCHEZ | M40M | 3 | 1.899 | ||
VICTOR MANUEL ROS GARCIA | M50M | 3 | 1.891 | ||
JUAN FCO PIQUERAS CASTILLO | CA CIUDAD DE MOLINA | M40M | 3 | 1.875 | |
GINES GONZALEZ PALLARES | ROLLER MASTERS | M45M | 3 | 1.869 | |
FRANCISCO MIGUEL SOLANO GUTIERREZ | VERDEMAR III | M50M | 3 | 1.863 | |
MANUEL GUARDIOLA BUITRAGO | CD ALMADENES TRAIL | SNM | 3 | 1.855 | |
ALBERTO TRIGUEROS CARRILLO | SOCIEDAD ATLETICA ALCANTARILLA | S23M | 3 | 1.839 | |
FRANCISCO ALBA SOTO | C.D. MANZANICOS | M45M | 3 | 1.829 | |
JUAN PEDRO MONGE CORREDOR | SNM | 3 | 1.819 | ||
VICTOR M. RODRIGO GARCIA | M50M | 3 | 1.816 | ||
JOSE VICENTE AREVALO VELASCO | M40M | 3 | 1.806 | ||
FRANCISCO JAVIER RAMIREZ SOLANO | C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE | M50M | 3 | 1.779 | |
JUAN VICENTE GUERRERO GARCIA | C.A.ALBATERA | M55M | 3 | 1.771 | |
MANUEL DAVID MORENO GARCIA | M40M | 3 | 1.766 | ||
JAIME GARCIA MUNOZ | SNM | 3 | 1.755 | ||
JON ANDER MURUAGA GOMEZ | M35M | 3 | 1.737 | ||
DANIEL CAVA FERNANDEZ | SNM | 3 | 1.733 | ||
PABLO JAVIER SALMERON MARTINEZ | C.D. ALUMBRES SPORT | SNM | 3 | 1.729 | |
ANGEL CARRASCO ROMERO | C.A. LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS | M55M | 3 | 1.722 | |
PASCUAL LUCAS MORCILLO | CD ALMADENES TRAIL | SNM | 3 | 1.713 | |
ANGEL OLIVA VALERO | M45M | 3 | 1.702 | ||
ANTONIO SALES CAVA | INDEPENDIENTE | M60M | 3 | 1.683 | |
ANGEL SANCHEZ LOPEZ | RUN WITH ME MURCIA | M40M | 3 | 1.676 | |
JOAQUIN MARTINEZ GALLEGO | SNM | 3 | 1.672 | ||
FERNANDO VIDAL VICENTE | M40M | 3 | 1.666 | ||
JOSE FRUTOS VICENTE | RAJAOS RUNNERS | M35M | 3 | 1.653 | |
PEDRO FRANCISCO SANCHEZ GOMEZ | MI META, 42K | M50M | 3 | 1.648 | |
PEDRO SANCHEZ ESCAMILLA | M40M | 3 | 1.638 | ||
MIGUEL ANGEL ALVARO OLIVAN | CINCO COLINAS SPORT CLUB | M50M | 3 | 1.638 | |
PEDRO JOSE SANCHEZ PARRA | M45M | 3 | 1.638 | ||
MARCOS BALSALOBRE MARTINEZ | M45M | 3 | 1.613 | ||
EDUARDO EGEA MARIN | DEMONIOS DE LA MONTANA TRAIL CLUB | M40M | 3 | 1.611 | |
LAZARO MARTINEZ MORENO | C.A. MOLINA AVESCO | M60M | 3 | 1.607 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ LOPEZ | C.A. CUATRO SANTOS | M35M | 3 | 1.595 | |
RAFAEL BELLUGA MORENO | SNM | 3 | 1.583 | ||
PEDRO JOSE SOLANA ROS | C.A. TORRE PACHECO | SNM | 3 | 1.573 | |
JUAN GUARDIOLA BERNAL | A.C. VINOS DOP JUMILLA | M55M | 3 | 1.559 | |
ANTONIO VICENTE MORALES NAVARRO | YEKLATAS | M40M | 3 | 1.542 | |
RAMON LUIS ANTON GARRIGA | RAJAOS RUNNERS | M55M | 3 | 1.529 | |
ABRAHAM FERNANDEZ LOPEZ | M35M | 3 | 1.526 | ||
PACO HORTELANO SAORIN | CLUB ATLETISMO CIEZA | M45M | 3 | 1.526 | |
JESUS MANUEL AGUERA | A.C.R. REPSOL | M40M | 3 | 1.514 | |
RAMON PAZ SENORANS | ALHAMA COYM | M45M | 3 | 1.505 | |
HIGINIO GASPAR LOPEZ | M35M | 3 | 1.485 | ||
DAVID ANDREU MARTINEZ | AIDEMAR VIVE SAN JAVIER | M35M | 3 | 1.484 | |
LORENZO FERRER GARCIA | 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO | M40M | 3 | 1.483 | |
ENRIQUE SERRANO | COSTERA SUR TRAIL PAN MORENO | M50M | 3 | 1.480 | |
ENEKO EMPARANZA | TRITANDEM | SNM | 3 | 1.476 | |
JUANFRANCISCO GUILLAMON GARCIA | SNM | 3 | 1.468 | ||
JOSE MANUEL CABALLERO FERNANDEZ | CLUB LOS ALCAZARES TRATLON | M45M | 3 | 1.466 | |
ANTONIO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ | SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS | M55M | 3 | 1.458 | |
ANTONIO MONTALBAN LOPEZ | SNM | 3 | 1.456 | ||
ALEJANDRO ESPINOSA MENCHON | SNM | 3 | 1.444 | ||
VICENTE SANCHEZ SOLA | FONDISTAS ALCANTARILLA | M65M | 3 | 1.440 | |
JOSE MORA NAVARRO | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA LLANO DE BRUJAS | M45M | 3 | 1.429 | |
JUAN PEDRO GARCIA MARTINEZ | RANERO CORRE | M45M | 3 | 1.425 | |
JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA ESPARZA | F.ALAMO CJRURAL REGIONAL | M50M | 3 | 1.405 | |
BARTOLOME AROCA BALSALOBRE | CLUB ATLETISMO CIEZA | M50M | 3 | 1.400 | |
JAVIER COZAR MOLINA | M35M | 3 | 1.394 | ||
JAVIER BARCELO MURCIA | ALMA FIT & HEALTHY | M50M | 3 | 1.388 | |
PRUDENCIO DAVID JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ | INDOMABLES RUNNERS | M45M | 3 | 1.385 | |
RAMON QUILES | CD LA MOTA | M55M | 3 | 1.385 | |
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ NIETO | SNM | 3 | 1.370 | ||
MATEO CARRASCO BRAVO | M45M | 3 | 1.367 | ||
FRANCISCO GEA ESCAMEZ | SNM | 3 | 1.365 | ||
PEDRO SALINAS CAMACHO | ESP TEAM | M40M | 3 | 1.362 | |
JOSE LUIS GARCIA MOLINA | C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA | M45M | 3 | 1.356 | |
OSCAR NUNEZ NOGALES | 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO | M45M | 3 | 1.352 | |
JOSE GABRIEL MONERRI PLANES | HOPP MURCIA | M35M | 3 | 1.346 | |
MIGUEL ANGEL MOLINA MELLADO | C.A. VILLA DE BLANCA | M45M | 3 | 1.343 | |
ANDRES FRANCO LOPEZ | M35M | 3 | 1.339 | ||
ALBERTO DOMINGUEZ | 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO | M50M | 3 | 1.324 | |
72530869R TONI VILAPLANA VIVANCOS | INDEPENDIENTE | M55M | 3 | 1.320 | |
MIGUEL ANGEL NICOLAS FRANCO | M45M | 3 | 1.308 | ||
ALFONSO AZORIN MUNOZ | M40M | 3 | 1.306 | ||
ROBERTO PALAZON NUNEZ | CA. VILLA BLANCA | M45M | 3 | 1.304 | |
MATIAS GARCIA MANRUBIA | C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | M45M | 3 | 1.257 | |
GUILLERMO GARCIA LOPEZ | M45M | 3 | 1.255 | ||
ARTUR ZAYTSEV | S23M | 3 | 1.254 | ||
ANGEL CORDOBA MESEGUER | M35M | 3 | 1.237 | ||
ELIAS MARQUES CEREZO | HOPP MURCIA | SNM | 3 | 1.230 | |
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ SANCHEZ | RAJAOS RUNNERS | M45M | 3 | 1.228 | |
TOMAS SAN BARTOLOME OLLER | NOGALTE-HOGAR LUMBRERAS | M45M | 3 | 1.227 | |
LUIS EGEA FERNANDEZ DEL PINO | A.D. TRINUM SPORT | M35M | 3 | 1.221 | |
ANTONIO JESUS GUERRERO SORIANO | C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA | M45M | 3 | 1.217 | |
CRISTIAN LOPEZ CUEVAS | CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE | M40M | 3 | 1.206 | |
ANTONIO JAVIER RAMIREZ TENZA | M45M | 3 | 1.168 | ||
JESUS IGNACIO LOPEZ BALSALOBRE | CLUB DEPORTIVO DEMONIOS DE LA MONTANA | M40M | 3 | 1.168 | |
MIGUEL GARCIA MARFIL | M65M | 3 | 1.165 | ||
MARTIN NAVARRO PEREZ | M35M | 3 | 1.157 | ||
SALVADOR MARTINEZ ROMERO | C.A. ERMITA DE BURGOS | M55M | 3 | 1.157 | |
JOSE LUIS FIGUEIRAS | C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | M50M | 3 | 1.151 | |
BASILIO SOLER ALFONSEDA | M35M | 3 | 1.149 | ||
SERGIO PEREZ LOPEZ | M35M | 3 | 1.149 | ||
FRANCISCO JOSE GABALDON MARTINEZ | ULTIMOS CORREOSOS | SNM | 3 | 1.129 | |
ANDRES JOSE SANCHEZ PEREZ | C.A ROLDAN | M55M | 3 | 1.126 | |
FRANCISCO MORALES JARA | M40M | 3 | 1.107 | ||
JUAN BERMUDEZ SANCHEZ | A.D. ELIOCROCA | M65M | 3 | 1.106 | |
NICOLAS VALERO MUNOZ | SNM | 3 | 1.102 | ||
JUAN ANTONIO CLEMENTE PUERTAS | SNM | 3 | 1.091 | ||
MARTIN MUNOZ VALENCIANO | M60M | 3 | 1.078 | ||
MARIA DEL MAR MOLINA TOLEDO | M45M | 3 | 1.077 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO CHICANO GARCIA | M40M | 3 | 1.066 | ||
JOSE SANDOVAL CAVA | ATLETISMO BARQUEROS | M40M | 3 | 1.058 | |
FRANCISCO PIVIDAL LOPEZ | 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO | M45M | 3 | 1.055 | |
JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHEZ TORRES | C.D. TRIRUNNER | SNM | 3 | 1.034 | |
JOSE FRANCISCO MARTINEZ PRIETO | S23M | 3 | 1.027 | ||
ENRIQUE AGUILAR ESCALERA | WERTANIC@S RUNNING | M60M | 3 | 1.027 | |
ALBERTO LOPEZ CAMACHOS | M35M | 3 | 1.017 | ||
ANTONIO AGUILAR NAVARRO | MI META, 42K | M55M | 3 | 1.014 | |
JUAN RAMON GONZALEZ AGÜERA | C.A. PUERTAS LORCA | M65M | 3 | 1.007 | |
DAVID YAGEœE GUIRAO | M50M | 3 | 997 | ||
FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ ESTEBAN | M45M | 3 | 976 | ||
JOSE MARTINEZ-OSORIO CHANA | TRIMPULSO | M55M | 3 | 973 | |
JESUS MARTINEZ VALERO | M65M | 3 | 966 | ||
INAKI ESPINO ALARCON | SNM | 3 | 952 | ||
FRANCISCO JOSE LOPEZ SALAR | CLUB TRIATLON ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE | M45M | 3 | 951 | |
JORGE HERNANDO ROJO | M55M | 3 | 949 | ||
ALBERTO PALMER ROYO PALMER ROYO | M50M | 3 | 945 | ||
ANTONIO MANIUEL GALLEGO AZABAL | M50M | 3 | 939 | ||
ANGEL ANTONIO LOPEZ CUENCA | M40M | 3 | 936 | ||
JUAN MANUEL MERINO LOZANO | CALASPARRUNING | M40M | 3 | 934 | |
JUAN CARLOS HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ | CA PUERTAS LORCA | M50M | 3 | 924 | |
PEDRO HERNANDEZ INVERNON | RAJAOS RUNNERS | M45M | 3 | 917 | |
JOSE LUIS NAVARRO MARTINEZ | M45M | 3 | 916 | ||
JESUS ALBALADEJO MARTINEZ | M35M | 3 | 895 | ||
ADRIAN KILIAN MORENO MUNOZ | KOALITY | SNM | 3 | 887 | |
ANTONIO JESUS LOPEZ AVILES | 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO | M50M | 3 | 886 | |
FLORENCIO GOMEZ DE VALCARCEL SABATER | M40M | 3 | 868 | ||
MIGUEL ANGEL BRAVO BECERRA | ATLETISMO TIERRA DE BARROS | M45M | 3 | 865 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MOLTO HERNANDEZ | M50M | 3 | 858 | ||
JOSE ANGEL DIAZ CONESA | SNM | 3 | 852 | ||
ANTONIO NICOLAS MAYOL | M50M | 3 | 849 | ||
ANTONIO AZNAR FERNANDEZ | ALMA FIT & HEALTHY | M45M | 3 | 849 | |
RICARDO ALARCON LLAMAS | M40M | 3 | 843 | ||
LOPE MIGALLON GUERRA | CENTRO DEPORTIVO PEDRO J VILLA | M45M | 3 | 833 | |
CARLOS JAVIER MARTINEZ PENALVER | M40M | 3 | 811 | ||
JOSE MARIA PATERNAIN PENARRUBIA | FUNCIONAL ESTUDIO | M40M | 3 | 810 | |
CARLOS AHIJON SEGOVIA | C.D.E. TITANES DE CHINCHON | M60M | 3 | 785 | |
ANTONIO PEREZ CASCALES | INDEPENDIENTE | M50M | 3 | 785 | |
FRANCISCO JOSE GALERA MORCILLO | M40M | 3 | 779 | ||
JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ VERA | C.D. ALUMBRES SPORT | SNM | 3 | 777 | |
DIEGO ALARCON BELCHI | M40M | 3 | 774 | ||
ALFONSO VALERO GOMEZ | M35M | 3 | 771 | ||
JOSE RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ | M50M | 3 | 749 | ||
MANU HURTADO GUILLEN | T. & F. SPORT TEAM | M35M | 3 | 738 | |
CRISTIAN ROMERO RODRIGUEZ | M35M | 3 | 728 | ||
JUAN MUNUERA CARAVACA | NO | M45M | 3 | 706 | |
JUAN JOSE GRINAN BASTIDA | PAN MORENO COSTERA SUR | M50M | 3 | 699 | |
JUAN JOSE ROS MARTINEZ | M45M | 3 | 693 | ||
FRANCISCO PASTOR ZAPATA | 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO | M45M | 3 | 690 | |
ANDRES GARCIA GARCIA | C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA | M50M | 3 | 688 | |
CARLOS SEMITIEL MORALES | SOS MAR MENOR | SNM | 3 | 679 | |
JUAN EMILIO GONZALEZ SERRANO | M55M | 3 | 677 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO NICOLAS PEREZ | 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO | M50M | 3 | 676 | |
JOSE MARIA ZAPATA PIZARRO | M40M | 3 | 668 | ||
JUAN MANUEL RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ | M45M | 3 | 635 | ||
JOAQUIN GALLEGO VELANDRINO | ATLETISMO ABARAN | M55M | 3 | 630 | |
SANTIAGO VIDAL ROCA | M35M | 3 | 621 | ||
ALFONSO HERNANDEZ TUDELA | M40M | 3 | 608 | ||
ANTONIO RIQUELME SANCHEZ | C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE | M65M | 3 | 601 | |
MARIO MONTESINOS RODRIGUEZ | SNM | 3 | 590 | ||
JOSE RAMON MARTINEZ PEREZ | M35M | 3 | 572 | ||
JUAN MANUEL NIETO GOMEZ | M45M | 3 | 555 | ||
PATRICIO HERNANDEZ MESEGUER | CENTRO DEPORTIVO PEDRO J VILLA | M35M | 3 | 548 | |
MIGUEL PEREZ GRACIA | CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA | M50M | 3 | 542 | |
MANUEL GIL GAMBIN | C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA | M45M | 3 | 530 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER NICOLAS VIVANCOS | M45M | 3 | 526 | ||
JOSE PASCUAL LOPEZ IZQUIERDO | C.A.T. HORADADA | M50M | 3 | 515 | |
ANGEL STEVEN RAMIREZ | SNM | 3 | 514 | ||
CARLOS MANUEL LOPEZ PIQUERAS | M50M | 3 | 513 | ||
MARIANO MARTINEZ TOMAS | EMSA | M50M | 3 | 508 | |
CARLOS GARCIA ESCRIBA | M50M | 3 | 506 | ||
JESUS CARTAGENA JIMENEZ | M35M | 3 | 497 | ||
JAVIER ESPIN DEL POZO | M35M | 3 | 494 | ||
FRANCISCO GARCIA SANCHEZ | M35M | 3 | 493 | ||
PEDRO JOAQUIN MARTINEZ LARA | M45M | 3 | 491 | ||
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA LOPEZ | M50M | 3 | 487 | ||
SALVADOR ROMANI SOTO | M50M | 3 | 483 | ||
RUBEN PERE LOPE | THE CATHEDRAL HOSTEL -MURCIA- | M35M | 3 | 468 | |
JOSE FRANCISCO VICENTE MARTINEZ | M55M | 3 | 468 | ||
FRANCISCO GOMARIZ MARTINEZ | M55M | 3 | 451 | ||
JESUS GARCIA RUIZ | M45M | 3 | 431 | ||
ANTONIO CAMACHO AVILES | M50M | 3 | 420 | ||
ANTONIO ALCARAZ HERNANDEZ | M40M | 3 | 419 | ||
JAVIER PUJOL OLIVA | M45M | 3 | 403 | ||
DANIEL VICENTE FERNANDEZ | M40M | 3 | 401 | ||
ANTONIO VAQUER CASTILLO | M35M | 3 | 379 | ||
JOSE GOMEZ ALBA | M65M | 3 | 354 | ||
JOSE ANDRES BER SOTO | M50M | 3 | 335 | ||
JUSTO SOTO MARTINEZ | CUALTIS | M45M | 3 | 330 | |
SALVADOR MARTINEZ MARTINEZ | C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA | M50M | 3 | 329 | |
ALFONSO LACARCEL WANDOSELL | CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA | M55M | 3 | 327 | |
ANTONIO MUNOZ SABATER | M40M | 3 | 308 | ||
ANDRES SEGURA MELON | CUALTIS | M40M | 3 | 307 | |
ANTONIO JOSE GARCIA PUERTA | M45M | 3 | 305 | ||
STEFAN EYMOLD | C.A.T. HORADADA | M60M | 3 | 303 | |
SERGIO FRIAS ESPIN | C.A. ERMITA DE BURGOS | S23M | 3 | 298 | |
ANTONIO ANGEL SELLER CIFUENTES | M45M | 3 | 294 | ||
CARLOS ZAMORA DE JODAR | C.D. MANZANICOS | M45M | 3 | 294 | |
CRISTINO LOPEZ CARMONA | M65M | 3 | 287 | ||
LUIS SANCHEZ RUIZ | INDEPENDIENTE | M45M | 3 | 277 | |
CARLOS RUIZ CABALLERO | M45M | 3 | 260 | ||
JUAN ALFARO SEGURA | M50M | 3 | 257 | ||
RAIMUNDO GARCIA HERNANDEZ | COLONIAS GERVASIO | SNM | 3 | 252 | |
CRISTOBAL PEREZ BUENO | M55M | 3 | 250 | ||
PABLO RAMOS SANCHEZ | VISTA ALEGRE TRAIL | M50M | 3 | 246 | |
JOSE BARRANCOS GARCIA | CHOTACABRAS | M40M | 3 | 199 | |
FULGENCIO JIMENEZ ALCARAZ | M45M | 3 | 182 | ||
JOSETI82 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ | TAXISTA | M40M | 3 | 172 | |
ANTONIO MOYA ALBALADEJO | C.A.T. HORADADA | M60M | 3 | 171 | |
FRANCISCO MUNOZ ORTEGA | M60M | 3 | 145 | ||
LUIS MIGUEL ORTIZ MARTINEZ | MUDOS TRAIL | M50M | 3 | 126 | |
EMILIO SANCHEZ PEREZ | CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA | M65M | 3 | 78 | |
JUAN ERNESTO PENA ROS | ZANCADAS SOBRE RUEDAS | M60M | 3 | 74 | |
ANDRES JARA NICOLAS | ASOCIACION ATLETICA TIRADA LARGA | M40M | 3 | 26 | |
GUILLAUME LE MOUHAER | C.A. NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS | M40M | 2 | 4.600 | |
EUGENIO MORALES TUDELA | M45M | 2 | 3.326 | ||
VICENTE GONZALEZ | SNM | 2 | 3.186 | ||
JOSE GARCIA PEREZ | C.T. TRAGAMILLAS | M45M | 2 | 3.169 | |
DAVID AZORIN CABALLERO | SNM | 2 | 3.035 | ||
ALEX GONZALEZ ESPINOSA | C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA | SNM | 2 | 3.025 | |
JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ BENZAL | C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA | SNM | 2 | 2.971 | |
JOSE ANTONIO ANDRADA BARRETO | F.ALAMO CJRURAL REGIONAL | M40M | 2 | 2.966 | |
JORGE CAMARA PARDO | CLUB DEPORTIVO DEMONIOS DE LA MONTANA | SNM | 2 | 2.964 | |
JAVIER FERNANDEZ ORENES | FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA | M40M | 2 | 2.922 | |
BENJAMIN PALAZON | M35M | 2 | 2.752 | ||
JESUS DE LA CARIDAD NAVARRO GALINDO | M55M | 2 | 2.747 | ||
RAFAEL GUIRAO CARO | CD FILIPPEDES MORATALLA | M40M | 2 | 2.740 | |
MANUEL ROJAS ORTIZ | M45M | 2 | 2.699 | ||
JUAN FRANCISCO GOMEZ PEREZ | A.C. JUMILLA VINOS DOP | M50M | 2 | 2.628 | |
ANTONIO JESUS GOMEZ SALIERON | M35M | 2 | 2.611 | ||
MANUEL MUńOZ DE MAYA | M45M | 2 | 2.572 | ||
SERGIO PARDO BASTIDA | C.T. ARCHENA INDUSTRIAS TEQ | M35M | 2 | 2.543 | |
JUAN JOSE DIAZ SEGUNDO | ULTRAFONDISTAS DE LA MANETA | M50M | 2 | 2.531 | |
LUIS FERNANDO PAZOS CELDRAN | CLUB ATLETISMO MOLINA-AVESCO | M40M | 2 | 2.457 | |
MANUEL LOPEZ SAEZ | SNM | 2 | 2.445 | ||
CARLOS SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ | M35M | 2 | 2.433 | ||
PATRICK CARPENA HONGUERO | C.D. 190 MILESIMAS | M45M | 2 | 2.417 | |
JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ GARCIA | C.A. HELLIN | M50M | 2 | 2.406 | |
JOSE ANDREU POVEDA | CLUB TRIATLON TORREVIEJA | SNM | 2 | 2.400 | |
JAVIER VILLEGAS JAEN | C.A. NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS | SNM | 2 | 2.390 | |
JAIME MORAL FERNANDEZ | C.A. NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS | SNM | 2 | 2.368 | |
JOSE FERNANDO MOLINA CASCALES | M50M | 2 | 2.367 | ||
JONATAN MAIRELES VILLEGAS | ALHAMA COYM | M35M | 2 | 2.349 | |
FELIPE DURAN GONZALEZ | M45M | 2 | 2.344 | ||
JOSE MANUEL JIMENEZ ISLAS | C.A. MOLINA AVESCO | M50M | 2 | 2.337 | |
JOSE DAVID GUIRADO SEVILLA | ATLETISMO ALKANTARA | M35M | 2 | 2.323 | |
JULIO COLMENA ASENSIO | CINCO COLINAS SPORT CLUB | M45M | 2 | 2.323 | |
FERNANDO JAVALOY PEREZ | C.A. NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS | M35M | 2 | 2.306 | |
JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ SANCHEZ | CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE | M35M | 2 | 2.292 | |
BRUNO ALFONSO COLOMER | C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA | M35M | 2 | 2.270 | |
JAVIER NICOLAS QUESADA | CD LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL | M45M | 2 | 2.269 | |
ANTONIO JOSE BASTIDA CANO | CORREBIRRAS | M40M | 2 | 2.265 | |
JUAN ANTONIO MARTINEZ CANOVAS | RAJAOS RUNNERS | M45M | 2 | 2.262 | |
ROBERTO PEREZ BAURE | C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA | SNM | 2 | 2.221 | |
FERNANDO VILLEGAS JAEN | NOGALTE-HOGAR LUMBRERAS | M35M | 2 | 2.219 | |
ADRIAN MARTINEZ CAVA | SNM | 2 | 2.213 | ||
ANTONIO GOMEZ GALVEZ | GRUPO ALCARAZ | M40M | 2 | 2.163 | |
ANGEL LOPEZ TORRALBA | CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE | M50M | 2 | 2.145 | |
OSCAR LOPEZ SAURA | M40M | 2 | 2.123 | ||
SANTIAGO GARCIA HELLIN | 100% TRAIL MURCIA | M50M | 2 | 2.086 | |
JESUS GOMEZ CAMPOY | SIPCAM | M50M | 2 | 2.074 | |
FRANCISCO MOLINA LORENTE | M50M | 2 | 2.063 | ||
RUBEN LOSANTOS ORDONEZ | CINCO COLINAS SPORT CLUB | M50M | 2 | 2.045 | |
JOSE MIGUEL MURCIA GARCIA | EQUIPOGRASSHOPPER | M35M | 2 | 2.032 | |
PABLO UBEDA PASTOR | RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | M50M | 2 | 2.014 | |
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ GIMENEZ | M40M | 2 | 2.000 | ||
JAVIER MARTINEZ MARTINEZ | C.T. ARABI YECLA | M50M | 2 | 2.000 | |
ADRIAN LOPEZ BONACHE | TRIALHAMA | M35M | 2 | 1.994 | |
DANIEL LOPEZ ALCON | ALHAMA COYM | S23M | 2 | 1.991 | |
JESUS PEREZ VALERO | SNM | 2 | 1.990 | ||
JOSE MÂ CAMPILLO GIL | C.A. MOLINA AVESCO | M50M | 2 | 1.987 | |
ALEJANDRO ROLDAN MOROTE | CLUB ATLETISMO ORIPPO | SNM | 2 | 1.985 | |
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ ESPIN | LA VARA TRAIL | M45M | 2 | 1.957 | |
OSKAR PARRAGA RIOS | CLUB BLADE RUNNERS CALASPARRA | M40M | 2 | 1.945 | |
PASCUAL CIFUENTES SANTOS | INDEPENDIENTE | M60M | 2 | 1.929 | |
ALBERTO JIMENEZ VALVERDE | M35M | 2 | 1.925 | ||
JONATAN ROBLES TORRECILLAS | RAJAOS RUNNERS | SNM | 2 | 1.921 | |
JUAN FRANCISCO PIQUERAS MIRALLES | SUNSET RUNNERS | M35M | 2 | 1.906 | |
FRANCISCO JOSE RISUENO PASTOR | FRANCYRISU15@HOTMAIL.COM | SNM | 2 | 1.902 | |
MIGUEL SERRANO RODRIGUEZ | FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA | M40M | 2 | 1.877 | |
ANTONIO TORTOSA ABELLAN | C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE | M45M | 2 | 1.876 | |
PEDRO JESUS CARAVACA PENALVER | SNM | 2 | 1.867 | ||
ALEJANDRO CAMERON FERNANDEZ | C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA | S23M | 2 | 1.866 | |
JOSE JAVIER SANCHEZ SANCHEZ | M45M | 2 | 1.863 | ||
JOAQUIN SOLER NICOLAS | M35M | 2 | 1.862 | ||
VICTOR DAVID PUJANTE MARTINEZ | CLUB ATLETISMO CATRAL | M45M | 2 | 1.859 | |
JOSE LUCAS AROCA | CD ALMADENES TRAIL | SNM | 2 | 1.857 | |
ALEJANDRO IBANEZ LOPEZ | C.A. VILLA DE BLANCA | SNM | 2 | 1.847 | |
ANDRES SILVENTE BARQUERO | ANDRIUGOGO | M40M | 2 | 1.833 | |
JUAN FRANCISCO CUELLO SANTACREU | M40M | 2 | 1.832 | ||
FRANCISCO RUIZ | M45M | 2 | 1.825 | ||
ANTONIO JAVIER MARTOS CRUZ | CD CUELLAR STONE, MARMOL RUNNING TEAM | SNM | 2 | 1.824 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ | SNM | 2 | 1.819 | ||
JUAN CRISTOBAL CAMPOY MINARRO | A.D. ELIOCROCA | M55M | 2 | 1.814 | |
BERNARDO CASCALES SANDOVAL | SNM | 2 | 1.801 | ||
GERMAN GUTIERREZ GARCIA | RENTRENOS | M35M | 2 | 1.798 | |
RAIMUNDO CARO PORLAN | M65M | 2 | 1.787 | ||
CARLOS MARTINEZ CAMPOS-HERRERO | C.D. TRIRUNNER | M40M | 2 | 1.780 | |
FRANCISCO SIMON OCHANDO | M45M | 2 | 1.780 | ||
JOAQUIN LOPEZ CAMPOS | INDEPENDIENTE | M50M | 2 | 1.768 | |
EDUARDO MORCILLO BUENDIA | ATHLETIC CIEZA | M35M | 2 | 1.750 | |
FRANCISCO PAEZ | EQUIPO VICTIMAS T. G.CIVIL | M45M | 2 | 1.749 | |
IVAN JUAN JAUREGUIBARRIA | CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA | M45M | 2 | 1.747 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ CALERO | HERO RUNNERS | M35M | 2 | 1.741 | |
MATIAS BUENDIA MARTINEZ | MAS KE RUTAS | M45M | 2 | 1.731 | |
JOSE LUIS RAGA ARQUIMBAU | CATARROJA UNIO ESPORTIVA | M55M | 2 | 1.723 | |
JOSE BERNAL GUERRERO | CLUB DE ATLETISMO AUXILIAR CONSERVERA | M35M | 2 | 1.723 | |
ANTONIO GARCIA MARTINEZ | M40M | 2 | 1.713 | ||
JUAN ANTONIO ESPINOSA | CD TRIRUNNER POZO ESTRECHO | M35M | 2 | 1.706 | |
CARLOS RUIZ ESPINOSA | M40M | 2 | 1.704 | ||
JUAN JACKSON SANCHEZ CONDOLO | #¿NOMBRE? | M55M | 2 | 1.703 | |
JUAN FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ | #KMXLAINCLUSION | SNM | 2 | 1.701 | |
JAVIER MUNOZ BOZZO | UPCT PUERTO CARTAGENA | M50M | 2 | 1.700 | |
ALEJANDRO MONTORO GARCIA | C.T. TRAGAMILLAS | SNM | 2 | 1.691 | |
PEDRO LORENTE MARTINEZ | CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI | M45M | 2 | 1.685 | |
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ VILLALBA | M40M | 2 | 1.670 | ||
VICTOR GUERRA GARCIA | M35M | 2 | 1.663 | ||
ANTONIO ALBALADEJO GUIRAO | M50M | 2 | 1.663 | ||
JOSE RAMIREZ | LOS PELOCHOS | M40M | 2 | 1.659 | |
ESTEBAN NIETO TARRIDAS | SNM | 2 | 1.658 | ||
JUAN MARIN SANCHEZ | A.D. ZATOPEK | M55M | 2 | 1.656 | |
JUAN PEREZ MARTINEZ | CLUB RANERO CORRE | M40M | 2 | 1.655 | |
JUAN FRANCISCO FAURA JIMENEZ | SNM | 2 | 1.647 | ||
JOSE MANUEL RIQUELME NAVARRO | FR TEAM | M35M | 2 | 1.646 | |
FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ MATINEZ | SNM | 2 | 1.644 | ||
FRANCESC MUNOZ GUIRAO | COMEKM MOLINS | M65M | 2 | 1.643 | |
PABLO BATALLA NAVARRO | C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | M35M | 2 | 1.641 | |
KRISTOF CALLIER | ERGOBIKE | M40M | 2 | 1.641 | |
VICTOR REQUENA AZNAR | UCAM CARTAGENA | SNM | 2 | 1.638 | |
JESUS SANCHEZ MARTINEZ | MOUNTAIN NOROESTE | M50M | 2 | 1.635 | |
CARLOS JOSE MARTINEZ NICOLAS | SNM | 2 | 1.630 | ||
JOSE MIGUEL GARCIA FERNANDEZ | INNOVA | M40M | 2 | 1.630 | |
JOSE MIGUEL MUNUERA CANOVAS | MASTOCITOSIS | M55M | 2 | 1.623 | |
ANTONIO JOSE CONTRERAS MARIN | CD ALMADENES TRAIL | SNM | 2 | 1.608 | |
ALBERTO MARTINEZ GOMEZ | A.D. ZATOPEK | M40M | 2 | 1.605 | |
RAUL FUNES MARIN | 100% TRAIL MURCIA | SNM | 2 | 1.605 | |
JOSE JUAN LOPEZ MANZANERA | M40M | 2 | 1.601 | ||
EUSEBIO MARTINEZ MENGUAL | CLUB TRIATLON GUERRITA | M40M | 2 | 1.599 | |
EMILIO A. PALAZON SANCHEZ | CD KAMPAMENTO BASE | M45M | 2 | 1.597 | |
FRANCISCO MORA GOMEZ | C.A. GRUMOCS | M35M | 2 | 1.591 | |
JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ | CLUB BLADE RUNNERS CALASPARRA | M50M | 2 | 1.587 | |
ANGEL GOMEZ MARMOL | M35M | 2 | 1.585 | ||
SEBASTIAN DATO HERNANDEZ | CASICORREDORES | M35M | 2 | 1.578 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER RUBIO MANZANO | M50M | 2 | 1.574 | ||
JAVIER AGUILAR MARTINEZ | C.D. ALUMBRES SPORT | M35M | 2 | 1.574 | |
FRANCISCO JOSE MARIN HERNANDEZ | M45M | 2 | 1.572 | ||
ALEJANDRO SERNA MORENO | M40M | 2 | 1.566 | ||
VICTOR JAVIER FERNANDEZ BARO | C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | M40M | 2 | 1.565 | |
JAVIER SANCHEZ SALMERON | CIEZA TRAIL | M35M | 2 | 1.558 | |
PASCUAL ESPANA AVILES | C.C. EL AZUD-VALLE DE RICOTE | M50M | 2 | 1.558 | |
JOSE SANCHEZ GUILLAMON | CIEZA TRAIL | M50M | 2 | 1.557 | |
DANIEL PALAZON MONREAL | M40M | 2 | 1.550 | ||
JOSE FERNANDEZ ESCAMEZ | C.T. CARAVACA | SNM | 2 | 1.546 | |
FERNANDO MORA FERRI | C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA | M40M | 2 | 1.544 | |
JUAN INGLES FRUTOS | MOBEL AUTOMENOR RT | SNM | 2 | 1.541 | |
JOSE MARIA CEGARRA ESPARZA | C.D. TRIRUNNER | SNM | 2 | 1.537 | |
ALEJANDRO SERRANO LOPEZ | M35M | 2 | 1.536 | ||
DANIEL CANDEL CAMPUZANO | CLUB TRIATLON ARCHENA INDUSTRIAS TEQ | M35M | 2 | 1.536 | |
MANUEL SANCHEZ SANCHEZ | CA PUERTAS LORCA | M55M | 2 | 1.534 | |
ANTONIO BALLESTA CORBALAN | M45M | 2 | 1.530 | ||
ANTONIO LOPEZ MARTINEZ | M45M | 2 | 1.526 | ||
JOSE LUIS GUILLEN CHUECOS | C.A. PUERTAS LORCA | M35M | 2 | 1.522 | |
JOSE ANTONIO TELLEZ ALMODOVAR | MARATHON CARTAGENA | M50M | 2 | 1.517 | |
FRANCISCO JOSE RUIZ ALEDO | TRINUM | M35M | 2 | 1.514 | |
GUILLERMO SANCHEZ MONTIEL | C.T. LORCA | SNM | 2 | 1.513 | |
ALEJANDRO PALAZON PENALVER | GRUPO ALCARAZ | SNM | 2 | 1.508 | |
JUAN ANGEL MARTINEZ GUARDIOLA | M40M | 2 | 1.499 | ||
HILARIO ALEDO MARTINEZ | C.T. TRIALHAMA | M55M | 2 | 1.488 | |
JOSE CARLOS GARRIDO GARCIA | M50M | 2 | 1.481 | ||
RAFAEL CANDELA BELLOD | SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS | M45M | 2 | 1.476 | |
SANTIAGO GARCIA MAYOL | UCAM FUENSANTA TRI IMPULSO | M35M | 2 | 1.467 | |
JOSE RIQUELME ROS | ESCUELA TRIATLON MANDARACHE | SNM | 2 | 1.465 | |
PABLO HEBAREJOS CARRILLO | 100% TRAIL MURCIA | M40M | 2 | 1.457 | |
MIGUEL ANGEL BALSAS SANCHEZ | C.T. TRIALHAMA | M45M | 2 | 1.452 | |
PEDRO JOSE MARTI TARRAGA | CODA ALMANSA | M35M | 2 | 1.450 | |
LUCIO JOSE MARTINEZ MONTERO | CA PUERTAS LORCA | M45M | 2 | 1.448 | |
LUIS CEGARRA CERVANTES | GR 2012 | M45M | 2 | 1.446 | |
MANUEL FERNANDEZ SORIANO | M50M | 2 | 1.444 | ||
MARCOS ANTONIO BARAINCA CEGARRA | C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | M50M | 2 | 1.437 | |
GAVIN MEGAHEY | RIDELAND | SNM | 2 | 1.437 | |
LUIS DIAZ RAMIREZ | M45M | 2 | 1.432 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO GALLEGO BLASCO | M45M | 2 | 1.425 | ||
BLAS MARSILLA CANOVAS | WERTANICOS RUNNING | M40M | 2 | 1.422 | |
JOSE ROMERO SANCHEZ | RAJAOS RUNNERS | M55M | 2 | 1.419 | |
MANUEL JESUS SANCHEZ BADA | C.D. TRIRUNNER | M50M | 2 | 1.416 | |
JUAN FRANCISCO CANOVAS BRAVO | OLYMPUS RACER OCR | M40M | 2 | 1.411 | |
ALBERTO MARIN CANOVAS | M35M | 2 | 1.410 | ||
MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ GARCIA | LOS PRIMOS | M45M | 2 | 1.408 | |
JOSE ANTONIO LABIANO BANON | C.T. GUERRITA | M45M | 2 | 1.407 | |
ERICO CLARES NAVARRO | ALHAMA COYM | SNM | 2 | 1.400 | |
PABLO FERNANDEZ RIQUELME | M35M | 2 | 1.393 | ||
RAUL MARINA GARCIA | TRITANDEM | M35M | 2 | 1.392 | |
JOSE ANTONIO RABADAN | M45M | 2 | 1.387 | ||
JOSE CARLOS CARCELES ROS | A.C.R. REPSOL | M40M | 2 | 1.386 | |
GUILLERMO GARCIA BANOS | M35M | 2 | 1.385 | ||
FRANCISCO A VALERO PEREZ | GRUPO ALCARAZ | M45M | 2 | 1.382 | |
DARIO LOPEZ MOLINA | C.A. VILLA DE BLANCA | SNM | 2 | 1.381 | |
JESUS ANGEL ARQUES NORTES | H-PROJECT | SNM | 2 | 1.381 | |
CARLOS HERRERO ALVAREZ | A.D.SPRINT | M50M | 2 | 1.380 | |
DAVID SAURA MARTINEZ | M35M | 2 | 1.358 | ||
JAVIER CASCALES CARRILLO | A.D. ZATOPEK | M45M | 2 | 1.354 | |
FRANCISCO PARRA | FUENSANTA IMPULSO UCAM | SNM | 2 | 1.350 | |
MARCELO VILLALBA GABALDON | SNM | 2 | 1.343 | ||
RAFAEL MARTINEZ RUIZ | PAN MORENO COSTERA SUR | M45M | 2 | 1.339 | |
CESAR GONZALEZ MORENO | GRUPO ALCARAZ | M50M | 2 | 1.338 | |
JOSE FRANCISCO VALERA GIL | M55M | 2 | 1.328 | ||
VICTOR FUENTES FUENTES | M45M | 2 | 1.320 | ||
ALBERTO MARTINEZ BLAYA | CA PUERTAS LORCA | SNM | 2 | 1.317 | |
SERGIO FERNANDEZ CALATAYUD | M40M | 2 | 1.317 | ||
VASYL KOTSYULYM HLADUN | SNM | 2 | 1.315 | ||
JESUS CANTON CLARES | FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA | M40M | 2 | 1.314 | |
MARIANO ATO MONTORO | INDEPENDIENTE | M45M | 2 | 1.306 | |
MANUEL FERNANDEZ MARCO | M50M | 2 | 1.306 | ||
JOSE ALBERTO ACOSTA AVILES | M40M | 2 | 1.299 | ||
SERGIO ESTAUN CLAVER | CORREBIRRAS | M45M | 2 | 1.298 | |
ALFONSO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ | CLUB DEPORTIVO QUIPAR | SNM | 2 | 1.298 | |
ANTONIO SEGURA TOVAR | TRAIL RUNNING ALGAR | M60M | 2 | 1.297 | |
JOSE MORALES ALARCON | SNM | 2 | 1.296 | ||
SANTIAGO REVUELTA MENDEZ | BENIEL CLUB CICLISTA | M55M | 2 | 1.296 | |
FRANCISCO JOSE ORTIZ MARTINEZ | RTZ | SNM | 2 | 1.292 | |
FREDDIE DIEPERINK | M55M | 2 | 1.292 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ LOZANO | ADA ABARAN | SNM | 2 | 1.289 | |
JUAN MARIN GARCIA | C.A CIUDAD DE CIEZA | M50M | 2 | 1.287 | |
AMANCIO MARTINEZ VICENTE | M55M | 2 | 1.287 | ||
ANTONIO GOMARIZ MARTINEZ | M35M | 2 | 1.286 | ||
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ RUBIO | PBF ENDURANCE TRAINING | SNM | 2 | 1.285 | |
MIGUEL ALFONSO GONZALEZ GOMEZ | M55M | 2 | 1.285 | ||
MANUEL MUINA MURCIA | INDEPENDIENTEMENTE | M65M | 2 | 1.281 | |
JOSE MIGUEL GONZALEZ RUIZ | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | M55M | 2 | 1.280 | |
MARIO GUARDIOLA MARIN | DEMONIOS DE LA MONTANA TRAIL CLUB | SNM | 2 | 1.279 | |
ANDRES PARRA MORATA | S23M | 2 | 1.279 | ||
FRANCISCO DE CRUZ ANGEL | C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | M50M | 2 | 1.274 | |
PEDRO PARDO AGUILAR | C.D. MANZANICOS | M45M | 2 | 1.266 | |
JAIME SANCHEZ MARTINEZ | TRIATLON SANTA ANA MANDARACHE | SNM | 2 | 1.262 | |
JUAN FRANCISCO DE HARO GARRIDO | RANEROCORRE | M45M | 2 | 1.262 | |
FRANCISCO PLAZA MORENO | C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE | M55M | 2 | 1.261 | |
ANGEL MARIN ORTEGA | ATLETISMO ABARAN ULEVEL | SNM | 2 | 1.257 | |
ANTONIO CAPEL LOPEZ | COMEMILLAS | M45M | 2 | 1.254 | |
AGUSTIN VALERA DE GEA | LA VARA TRAIL | SNM | 2 | 1.253 | |
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ LORENTE | M40M | 2 | 1.252 | ||
FRANCISCO RUBIO ORCSJADA | SNM | 2 | 1.240 | ||
JOSE ANGEL CAMPILLO ABENZA | SNM | 2 | 1.237 | ||
FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ ROMERA | WERTANIC@S RUNNIG | M45M | 2 | 1.236 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GALLEGO VIDAL | C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA | SNM | 2 | 1.235 | |
CARLOS VIDAL GOMEZ | M45M | 2 | 1.233 | ||
ANDRES MARTINEZ CALMACHE | JJASESORES DE SEGUROS C.B. | M50M | 2 | 1.231 | |
JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ VILLA | CLUB ATLETISMO CIEZA | M60M | 2 | 1.231 | |
ISMAEL ALARCOS CAVA | SNM | 2 | 1.230 | ||
DANIEL SANCHEZ PEDRENO | CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA | M35M | 2 | 1.229 | |
AGUSTIN MUNOZ BUENDIA | C.D. TRIRUNNER | M35M | 2 | 1.228 | |
RAMON ESQUIVEL | C.A. CIUDAD DE MULA | M40M | 2 | 1.227 | |
AGUSTIN GIMENEZ MARTINEZ | C.D. TRIRUNNER | SNM | 2 | 1.227 | |
JOSE MANUEL ZAPATA LOPEZ | AD LLANO DE BRUJAS | M35M | 2 | 1.224 | |
ANTONIO SEGURA MOLINA | RAJAOS RUNNERS | M50M | 2 | 1.219 | |
RUBEN CABALLERO CANOVAS | M35M | 2 | 1.216 | ||
ANTONIO ENRIQUE BLANCO SAURA | C.A. GRUPO CALICHE - ONE TELECOM | SNM | 2 | 1.216 | |
MIGUEL ANGEL DEL VALS | C. A. TOTANA | M45M | 2 | 1.215 | |
DAVID OTALORA PEREZ | M40M | 2 | 1.214 | ||
MIGUEL PEREZ | S23M | 2 | 1.208 | ||
JUAN ANTONIO MARTINEZ BORREGO | M40M | 2 | 1.201 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ MOTOS | UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA | SNM | 2 | 1.197 | |
DANIEL LOPEZ JOVER | SNM | 2 | 1.196 | ||
FRANCISCO JOSE SOLBES BALSALOBRE | RAJAOS RUNNERS | M55M | 2 | 1.192 | |
ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ CARPIO | SNM | 2 | 1.191 | ||
DANIEL CANOVAS LOPEZ | C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | M35M | 2 | 1.189 | |
ROMAN MARTI DIAZ | SNM | 2 | 1.188 | ||
JESUS VELASCO HERNANDEZ | ATLETISMO CIEZA | M60M | 2 | 1.188 | |
FCO JOSE ROMERO MORENO | RAJAOS RUNNERS | M45M | 2 | 1.186 | |
SERGIO FERNANDEZ VILLA | UCAM CARTAGENA | SNM | 2 | 1.186 | |
PEDRO ANTONIO SANCHEZ MARTINEZ | MOUNTAIN NOROESTE | M50M | 2 | 1.185 | |
DAVID ORTIZ VILLA | GREM TRAIL CIEZA | M40M | 2 | 1.184 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MONTESINOS RUIZ | HERO RUNNERS | M40M | 2 | 1.184 | |
ALBERTO PLAZAS GONZALEZ | C.A. LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS | M40M | 2 | 1.181 | |
PABLO OTON COSTA | CCLOS DOLORES TRAIL | M40M | 2 | 1.173 | |
JESUS GARRES PALAZON | M50M | 2 | 1.170 | ||
JORGE TONDA AGUIRRE | UCAM CARTAGENA | S23M | 2 | 1.169 | |
EMILIO COSTA ESPINOSA | M40M | 2 | 1.169 | ||
MANUEL GIMENO ANDREU | M40M | 2 | 1.166 | ||
JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MARCHANTE | CC LOS DOLORES | SNM | 2 | 1.164 | |
MOISES MARTINEZ CERVANTES | SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS | M50M | 2 | 1.160 | |
DOMINGO MORALES | SNM | 2 | 1.160 | ||
ALEJANDRO VAZQUEZ ORTIZ | CD ALMADENES TRAIL | SNM | 2 | 1.151 | |
JOSE ENRIQUE MURCIA CASAS | TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA | M50M | 2 | 1.151 | |
JESUS ROS SAEZ | M35M | 2 | 1.149 | ||
ABEL LOPEZ GOMEZ | SNM | 2 | 1.147 | ||
EDUARDO GALINDO OTON | CLUB CICLISTA LOS DOLORES TRAIL | M40M | 2 | 1.146 | |
JOSE LUIS IBANEZ BERMEJO | M35M | 2 | 1.143 | ||
JESUS INGLES GARCIA | LOKOMOTIV RUNNERS | M40M | 2 | 1.143 | |
ANTONIO ZARAGOZA GARCIA | M55M | 2 | 1.143 | ||
SERGIO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ | C.A.T. HORADADA | M35M | 2 | 1.142 | |
FRANCISCO CAMARA MURCIA | CEX CARTAGENA | M55M | 2 | 1.139 | |
FERNANDO JIMENEZ GARCIA | SNM | 2 | 1.138 | ||
ANTONIO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ | M40M | 2 | 1.134 | ||
JONATHAN PEREZ TELLO | C.A. MURCIA PDS GROUP | S23M | 2 | 1.134 | |
JOSE GARCIA MORENO | M55M | 2 | 1.131 | ||
JOSE MARIA BELIJAR LISON | M35M | 2 | 1.121 | ||
LORENZO MARTINEZ DIAZ | ALHAMA COYM | M40M | 2 | 1.120 | |
VICTOR ORTEGA MARTINEZ | M35M | 2 | 1.119 | ||
JOSE GUERRERO SANCHEZ | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | SNM | 2 | 1.117 | |
CARLOS RAMON ANTOLINOS | SNM | 2 | 1.113 | ||
JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ AMOR | CEHEGIN VERTICAL | SNM | 2 | 1.113 | |
JORGE CARMONA MORENO | C.A. HUESCAR | M45M | 2 | 1.104 | |
JOSE FRANCISCO LOPEZ SANCHEZ | C.A. CUATRO SANTOS | M50M | 2 | 1.103 | |
ALFONSO JOSE PASTOR GOMARIZ | JP | SNM | 2 | 1.094 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER AZORIN MORALES | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | SNM | 2 | 1.089 | |
DAVID BROCAL PEREZ | EQUIPOGRASSHOPPER | M40M | 2 | 1.088 | |
FRANCISCO BOLUDA FUENTES | INDEPENDIENTE | SNM | 2 | 1.082 | |
ANTONIO CARLOS SALIDO ESPARZA | M45M | 2 | 1.075 | ||
JUAN GABRIEL PASTOR NAVARRO | CLUB SURCO AVENTURA | SNM | 2 | 1.073 | |
JUAN ANTONIO GONZALEZ CANOVAS | C.A. TORRE PACHECO | M50M | 2 | 1.073 | |
ALBERTO TALAVERA SANCHEZ | C.T. CARAVACA | M40M | 2 | 1.069 | |
RAUL LOPEZ TOMAS | M40M | 2 | 1.069 | ||
ANTONIO GONZALEZ RUIZ | M45M | 2 | 1.065 | ||
ANTONIO MARTINEZ JIMENEZ | SNM | 2 | 1.062 | ||
FRANCISCO ISIDRO JUAN MARTIN | SNM | 2 | 1.060 | ||
EMILIO JOSE GIL ABELLAN | M40M | 2 | 1.055 | ||
SANTIAGO BUJEQUE JIMENEZ | GRUPO ALCARAZ | SNM | 2 | 1.052 | |
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA MUNOZ | A.D.A. YECLANO | S23M | 2 | 1.048 | |
JEFFERSON COOX | SNM | 2 | 1.045 | ||
JESUS CANO LOPEZ | M45M | 2 | 1.045 | ||
MARCOS PRIETO GARCIA | C.A. LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS | SNM | 2 | 1.044 | |
HECTOR LOPEZ PIQUERAS | M55M | 2 | 1.042 | ||
FRANCISCO JAVIER NUNEZ VICTORIO | A.D.A. ABARAN | M45M | 2 | 1.038 | |
MANUEL MOTOS ABOLAFIO | M55M | 2 | 1.036 | ||
JOSE MANUEL SILVA JIMENEZ | A.D. CEHEGIN ATLETISMO | SNM | 2 | 1.036 | |
MARIANO ERRAZU | EQUIPOGRASSHOPPER | M40M | 2 | 1.036 | |
VICENTE HERNANDEZ MOYA | CLUB DEPORTIVO QUIPAR | M45M | 2 | 1.034 | |
SERGIO OSETE BANOS | CARTAGENA TRAIL | M45M | 2 | 1.030 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ROS GONZALEZ | M45M | 2 | 1.030 | ||
FRANCISCO JOSE NICOLAS GUTIERREZ | M45M | 2 | 1.029 | ||
FRANCISCO JAVIER VILLA CANO | M45M | 2 | 1.026 | ||
ENRIQUE SANCHEZ CRESPO | M35M | 2 | 1.026 | ||
JESUS RODENAS CABALLERO | NINGUNA | M50M | 2 | 1.025 | |
EMILIO FERNANDEZ MANZANERA | C.A. ERMITA DE BURGOS | M65M | 2 | 1.022 | |
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ SOTOMAYOR | M50M | 2 | 1.020 | ||
SERGIO POLO MORAGON | FONDIST | M40M | 2 | 1.018 | |
FRANCISCO CARLOS FLORENCIANO SANCHEZ | CLUB DEPORTIVO QUIPAR | M45M | 2 | 1.016 | |
ANDRES AZNAR GUIRAO | CLUB DEPORTIVO QUIPAR | M55M | 2 | 1.015 | |
JUAN JOSE ALCARAZ | M45M | 2 | 1.011 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO CUTILLAS PEREZ | SNM | 2 | 997 | ||
MARTIN GARCIA APARICIO | CALASPARRUNING | S23M | 2 | 992 | |
DARWIN MOLINA TORRES | CAT HORADADA | M50M | 2 | 992 | |
ALBERTO MUNUERA | LUCHA DE BRAZOS | M40M | 2 | 991 | |
RUBEN PEREZ BELCHI | ROLLER MASTERS | SNM | 2 | 988 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GUIRAO GONZALEZ | S23M | 2 | 983 | ||
IBERTH ORELLANA VEGA | CORREBIRRAS | M35M | 2 | 980 | |
JOSE ANGEL HERRERO FERRE | M35M | 2 | 978 | ||
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ MERCADER | C.D. MANZANICOS | M50M | 2 | 975 | |
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ JIMENEZ | C.A. CUATRO SANTOS | M60M | 2 | 974 | |
DANIEL FERNANDEZ-PACHECO RODRIGUEZ | WORKOUT FITNESS LA MANGA | M35M | 2 | 973 | |
JUAN FRANCISCO ZAMORA MARIA DOLORES | ALMA FIT & HEALTHY | M50M | 2 | 973 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GUIRAO RAMOS | M45M | 2 | 963 | ||
SERGIO ORTEGA PELAEZ | M35M | 2 | 958 | ||
FRANCISCO JOSE ALONSO PEDRERO | #RETOYOSIPUEDO | SNM | 2 | 956 | |
IGNACIO LOPEZ RUIZ | CIEZA TRAIL | M45M | 2 | 956 | |
JOSE ANGEL REINALDOS DIAZ | SNM | 2 | 954 | ||
MANUEL GONZALVEZ MARIA DOLORES | INDEPENDIENTE | M35M | 2 | 954 | |
GABRIEL MURCIA PEREZ | C.D RIVAZUELO | SNM | 2 | 952 | |
GINES SANCHEZ CAVA | CHIKITOKTM2@GMAIL.COM | M40M | 2 | 952 | |
FULGENCIO VICENTE GAMARRA | MISS TACHUELAS | M40M | 2 | 951 | |
ABRAHAM MARIN RUIZ | LAS CABRAS TIRAN AL MONTE | M35M | 2 | 948 | |
PEDRO AZORIN SOLER | CORREBIRRAS | M65M | 2 | 948 | |
PEDRO JOSE LOPEZ SANCHEZ | C.T. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE | M40M | 2 | 947 | |
ALEJANDRO CARRILLO MARIN | SNM | 2 | 940 | ||
ALFONSO CLEMENTE MARTINEZ | EQUIPO VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO GUARDIA CIVIL | M55M | 2 | 923 | |
JESUS RUIZ GARCIA | SNM | 2 | 921 | ||
JUAN CARLOS GUIRAO ROMERO | SNM | 2 | 916 | ||
JOSE MIGUEL ALEDO PERONA | SNM | 2 | 914 | ||
VICENTE MORENO MARTINEZ | M40M | 2 | 907 | ||
RAYMOND FERNANDEZ | 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO | M60M | 2 | 907 | |
PEDRO JOSE GARCCIA CANOVAS | ALHAMA COYM | SNM | 2 | 900 | |
DAVID PEREZ SANCHEZ | SNM | 2 | 900 | ||
ANTONIO GUILLAMON MELGARES DE AGUILAR | M45M | 2 | 893 | ||
FRANCISCO JAVIER CARRASCO GALINDO | M45M | 2 | 891 | ||
DAVID HERNANDEZ ORTEGA. | H-PROJECT | M45M | 2 | 890 | |
ANTONIO ROS CLEMENTE | CARTAGENA TRAIL | M45M | 2 | 886 | |
JERONIMO MARTINEZ ALVAREZ | M35M | 2 | 885 | ||
ARTURO JAVIER OLIVA ALVAREZ | SNM | 2 | 884 | ||
FRANCISCO BRAVO RIQUELME | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | M45M | 2 | 881 | |
JOSE FRANCISCO AIX MINANO | M60M | 2 | 881 | ||
RUBEN POLVOROSA GUTIERREZ | C.D. ALUMBRES SPORT | M40M | 2 | 879 | |
SALVADOR SANCHEZ MARTINEZ | M35M | 2 | 878 | ||
ANGEL TARIN RODRIGUEZ | EQUIPO VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO GUARDIA CIVIL | M40M | 2 | 874 | |
JOSE ESPINOSA MENCHON | M40M | 2 | 865 | ||
FABIAN MUNUERA FERNANDEZ | M40M | 2 | 864 | ||
MOISES MONTERO CANOVAS | M40M | 2 | 863 | ||
MANUEL LOZANO NAVARRO | C.T. VOLVO | M40M | 2 | 861 | |
JAVIER GOMEZ DE SALAZAR SANCHEZ | SNM | 2 | 859 | ||
SERGIO PEREZ PEREZ | M35M | 2 | 854 | ||
DIEGO JESUS LOPEZ RODENAS | M45M | 2 | 853 | ||
SENADOR MORAN SANCHEZ | M45M | 2 | 852 | ||
MANUEL ZAMORA LOPEZ | ¿QUIEN YO? ESO TU | M45M | 2 | 844 | |
CLEMENTE LOPEZ GARCIA | M35M | 2 | 840 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ SANCHEZ | VITA ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL | SNM | 2 | 839 | |
CLAUDIO SAURA MARTOS | M35M | 2 | 835 | ||
RAUL MENDEZ BARRADA | KUMUKA TRAIL | M40M | 2 | 831 | |
ALFONSO RUIZ SANDOVAL | LOS PRIMOS | M45M | 2 | 830 | |
MANUEL LUCAS SALMERON | M40M | 2 | 827 | ||
PEDRO LISON RIQUELME | M40M | 2 | 820 | ||
EDUARDO PINE CACERES | M35M | 2 | 818 | ||
FERNANDO COSTA HERNANDEZ | SNM | 2 | 816 | ||
JOSE LUIS GALERA | MARATON RUNNERS | M45M | 2 | 816 | |
RAMON MUNOZ BELENDEZ | C.A.T. HORADADA | M50M | 2 | 814 | |
CESAR NICOLAS RIQUELME | C.C. CICLOS VICEA | SNM | 2 | 809 | |
ANGEL MARCOS GRINAN GARRIGOS | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | M45M | 2 | 809 | |
DANIEL ESPIN FERNANDEZ | M40M | 2 | 809 | ||
ANTONIO GIMENEZ GALVEZ | SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS | M50M | 2 | 807 | |
JUAN JOSE MAESTRO LOPEZ | M40M | 2 | 804 | ||
DAVID MORENO REVIRIEGO | M40M | 2 | 799 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO GALLEGO PEREZ | A.D.A ABARAN | SNM | 2 | 797 | |
FRANCISCO DANIEL FERNANDEZ MASSA | M45M | 2 | 789 | ||
DAVID MOLINA MARTINEZ | SNM | 2 | 788 | ||
ASENSIO VERA GARCIA | MARATHON RUNNERS TOTANA | M50M | 2 | 781 | |
TEODORO FERNANDEZ MASSA | M40M | 2 | 779 | ||
ANGEL PINA LOPEZ | 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO | M50M | 2 | 774 | |
CARLOS RUIZ MARTINEZ | M35M | 2 | 769 | ||
MIGUEL ANGEL PASTOR MARTINEZ | M45M | 2 | 769 | ||
MANUEL HERNANDEZ MANZANO | CLUB ATLETISMO LA MOTA | M60M | 2 | 768 | |
ANTONIO LOPEZ MECA | M40M | 2 | 764 | ||
JOSE LOPEZ SANCHEZ | M40M | 2 | 764 | ||
FRAN MAIQUEZ | CA MURCIA PDS GROUP | M50M | 2 | 763 | |
LUIS FERNANDO CONDOR MOSQUERA | RAJAOS RUNNERS | M55M | 2 | 755 | |
JOSE INIESTA LOPEZ | SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS | M60M | 2 | 752 | |
FRANCISCO ANTONIO MARIN ROSIQUE | M35M | 2 | 750 | ||
JOSE MARIA ROBLES SANCHEZ | C.A. AGUILAS TRAIL | M50M | 2 | 750 | |
PEDRO MARIN ALHAMA | ATL. Y SEND. PUENTE VIEJO ALQUERIAS | M60M | 2 | 749 | |
ABEL GALIAN | M40M | 2 | 749 | ||
GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ | CORREBIRRAS | M45M | 2 | 746 | |
JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ FERRIZ | C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA | M35M | 2 | 746 | |
ISMAEL TOLEDO CARRILLO | SNM | 2 | 744 | ||
JOSE A. MOYA | M45M | 2 | 743 | ||
PEDRO OLIVARES LUCAS | SNM | 2 | 743 | ||
JOSE IGNACIO HERNANDEZ GOMEZ | C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE | S23M | 2 | 740 | |
SAMUEL GOMEZ DUTHILLEUL | M45M | 2 | 733 | ||
JUAN RAMON COS RIOS | 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO | M50M | 2 | 730 | |
JUSTO FRANCISCO RUIZ LOPEZ | CD ALMADENES TRAIL | SNM | 2 | 730 | |
JOAQUIN SOLANA CELA | M45M | 2 | 730 | ||
SALVADOR BERNAL MINGUEZ | S23M | 2 | 729 | ||
DEMETRIO GARCIA GARCERAN | M55M | 2 | 728 | ||
BLAS GARCIA DIAZ | DEMONIOS DE LA MONTANA TRAIL CLUB | M40M | 2 | 727 | |
DAVID CANO GOMEZ | M40M | 2 | 725 | ||
FRANCISCO MIGUEL JIMENEZ QUILES | M45M | 2 | 722 | ||
JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ GIL | TRINATURAL ADM | M35M | 2 | 718 | |
AMADOR GARCIA GARCIA | ISLAS MENORES TEAM | M40M | 2 | 712 | |
RUBEN NICOLAS IBANEZ | SNM | 2 | 707 | ||
JUAN RIOS ORTEGA | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | M50M | 2 | 707 | |
FRANCISCO PELLICER VIZCAINO | C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE | M50M | 2 | 705 | |
OSCAR MARCELO MORANTE DEL CERRO | C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE | M40M | 2 | 704 | |
FRANCISCO LAVEDA MOLINA | C.A. VILLA DE BLANCA | M60M | 2 | 700 | |
ANDREW STEWART | 30740 | M60M | 2 | 700 | |
FRANCISCO JOSE LOPEZ GONZALEZ | NO | M65M | 2 | 699 | |
MANUEL RECHE MOLINA | M40M | 2 | 694 | ||
ALVARO CEREZUELA SANCHEZ | C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | SNM | 2 | 694 | |
JESUS FRANCO PEREZ | SNM | 2 | 693 | ||
ALEJANDRO NAVARRO GUZMAN | M45M | 2 | 692 | ||
JORGE SANCHEZ LORENTE | M40M | 2 | 692 | ||
DAVID JIMENEZ CASTILLO | CORREBIRRAS | M50M | 2 | 691 | |
JOSE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ PEREZ | C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE | M45M | 2 | 689 | |
JUAN MARTINEZ VICENTE | S23M | 2 | 689 | ||
ELOY MARTINEZ SANCHEZ | C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA | M50M | 2 | 688 | |
DAVID LOPEZ TERUEL | M45M | 2 | 684 | ||
MANUEL AROCA MARTINEZ | M40M | 2 | 684 | ||
AURELIO CABALLERO MARTIN | A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS | M45M | 2 | 681 | |
MANUEL GUIRADO LOPEZ | M40M | 2 | 677 | ||
FRANCISCO MANUEL ZAMORA EXPOSITO | M35M | 2 | 674 | ||
EMANUEL ALEJANDRO SEGOVIA GUANO | SNM | 2 | 668 | ||
DIONISIO FERNANDEZ | M55M | 2 | 668 | ||
RUBEN MARTINEZ LUCAS | ULTIMOS CORREOSOS | M35M | 2 | 666 | |
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA MARTINEZ | SNM | 2 | 665 | ||
JUAN FELIX LOPEZ DELGADO | CD FILIPPEDES MORATALLA | M45M | 2 | 664 | |
JUAN MELLADO CORCOY | MURCIA, 04 DE ENERO DE 2022 | M35M | 2 | 663 | |
PEDRO VELEZ ORTIZ | 90K CAMINO DE LA CRUZ | M35M | 2 | 661 | |
JOSE ANGEL SANCHEZ MARTIN | LOS VOLADORES | M35M | 2 | 660 | |
ALBERTO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ | CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA | M50M | 2 | 660 | |
ANTONIO GARCIA TERUEL | KOALITY | M40M | 2 | 660 | |
DAVID MARTINEZ VICTORIO | M40M | 2 | 659 | ||
MARIO SANDOVAL LOPEZ | M35M | 2 | 659 | ||
JUAN FRANCISCO GOMEZ FERNANDEZ | INDEPENDIENTE | M45M | 2 | 658 | |
RAUL HIGUERAS VERA | M40M | 2 | 656 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO BRUNO TOMAS | M45M | 2 | 654 | ||
SERGIO MORCILLO BUITRAGO | ULTIMOS CORREOSOS | SNM | 2 | 653 | |
DIEGO GONZALEZ DE MAYA | CLUB DEPORTIVO QUIPAR | M45M | 2 | 651 | |
JUANMA BLAZQUEZ | SNM | 2 | 650 | ||
JUAN CERVANTES | C.S. ALAMEDA DE ESPANA | M45M | 2 | 650 | |
JOSE JORQUERA MARIN | M55M | 2 | 649 | ||
MIGUEL CAPARROS CANTOS | LOS MUDOS | M45M | 2 | 647 | |
ALEJANDRO VILLALBA RUBIO | SNM | 2 | 641 | ||
ALFREDO GARCIA ESCRIBANO | VIVE! SAN JAVIER | M60M | 2 | 641 | |
ANTONIO CARLOS JIMENEZ LOPEZ | M45M | 2 | 640 | ||
PEDRO JOSE BELTRAN GIL | EQUIPO VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO GUARDIA CIVIL | M45M | 2 | 635 | |
PUJOL DE GEA | C.A.T. HORADADA | M55M | 2 | 628 | |
ANDRES CARRASCO MARTINEZ | SNM | 2 | 626 | ||
JESUS TORRES RUBIO | M55M | 2 | 624 | ||
VICTOR NICOLAS LOPE | SNM | 2 | 623 | ||
RICARDO RUBIO AROCA | MERCAMURCIA | M50M | 2 | 622 | |
FRANCISCO GARCIA VERA | ALHAMA COYM | M50M | 2 | 615 | |
LUIS IBORRA GARCIA | M40M | 2 | 603 | ||
JAVIER NAVARRO MARTINEZ | ENDOGORDOS CLUB | M40M | 2 | 601 | |
PEDRO ANTONIO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ | M35M | 2 | 600 | ||
JAIME FERNANDEZ CELDRAN | TRIATLON SANTA ANA MANDARACHE | M35M | 2 | 600 | |
JORGE CONCA LOSANA | M35M | 2 | 599 | ||
JUAN ANTONIO VICENTE VICENTE | INDEPENDIENTE | M50M | 2 | 599 | |
JOSE MANUEL BELMONTE MONINO | EQUIPO VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO GUARDIA CIVIL | M50M | 2 | 590 | |
CARLOS MARTINEZ VALERO | SNM | 2 | 589 | ||
CAYETANO GONZALEZ VELASCO | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | M45M | 2 | 587 | |
SALVADOR GARCIA BROCAL | M55M | 2 | 586 | ||
ADRIAN HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ | SNM | 2 | 585 | ||
JAVIER GARCIA HERNANDEZ | SNM | 2 | 583 | ||
SERGIO CANTERO JIMENEZ | CD QUIPAR | M45M | 2 | 580 | |
PATRICIO MARTINEZ SOLER | M35M | 2 | 578 | ||
MATIAS ALVAREZ SANCHEZ | M40M | 2 | 577 | ||
LUCIANO HERRERO FERNANDEZ | KELME | M55M | 2 | 577 | |
RAFAEL GALVAN ORTIZ | SNM | 2 | 576 | ||
JAVIER ROMERO PIQUERAS | LOS VOLADORES | M35M | 2 | 574 | |
JUAN JOSE ROBLES RUBIO | C.A. TOTANA | M50M | 2 | 569 | |
JOSE GARCIA MEDINA | M60M | 2 | 569 | ||
PEDRO ANTONIO MARIN ORTEGA | ERMITA -LOS BELONES | M45M | 2 | 563 | |
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ LOZANO | M55M | 2 | 562 | ||
FRANCISCO JAVIER CONESA LA TORRE | NAZIOS PANDAR | M45M | 2 | 561 | |
ANTONIO MORENO YELO | M45M | 2 | 557 | ||
ANTONIO VILLAESCUSA QUESADA | 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO | M40M | 2 | 552 | |
JOAQUIN REGO JUNCO | CARTAGENA TRAIL | M45M | 2 | 551 | |
JOSE MONREAL GILAR | C.A. CABEZO DE LA SAL PINOSO | M45M | 2 | 547 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER PARDO PEREZ | SNM | 2 | 546 | ||
PATRICIO EGEA GARCIA | EMSASANRUN | M65M | 2 | 546 | |
FRANCISCO ESPIN SOLER | C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA | SNM | 2 | 545 | |
MIGUEL TOMAS ALCARAZ MORENO | M55M | 2 | 541 | ||
ALBERTO LOPEZ | SNM | 2 | 541 | ||
FRANCISCO DE HARO BANOS | SNM | 2 | 536 | ||
JOSE PLANE SANCHEZ | M40M | 2 | 536 | ||
JOSUE VIDAL BERNAL | CORREBIRRAS | SNM | 2 | 533 | |
ALFONSO PEREZ GARCIA | C.A. ERMITA DE BURGOS | SNM | 2 | 532 | |
IGNACIO HERNANDEZ LAPUENTE | M45M | 2 | 528 | ||
JOSE MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ RUZ | C.D. ALUMBRES SPORT | M45M | 2 | 527 | |
MIGUEL SANCHEZ SANCHEZ | M40M | 2 | 523 | ||
PABLO GARCIA GOMEZ | SNM | 2 | 522 | ||
JESUS IBANEZ MONTERO | MURCIA ORIENTACION | M55M | 2 | 522 | |
PEDRO BLAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ | M60M | 2 | 518 | ||
FRANCISCO JAVIER RAYOS SOTOMAYOR | M60M | 2 | 517 | ||
ANTONIO PEREZ CORBI | C.A. ANGEL | M65M | 2 | 515 | |
DAVID BESORA VILLANUEVA | SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS | M50M | 2 | 514 | |
FERNANDO ELIAS GALVEZ NICOLAS | SOTERRAVIAS | M50M | 2 | 513 | |
PEDRO GARCIA NAVARRO | M65M | 2 | 512 | ||
CHRISTOPHER JOEL CHILUISA GUANO | SNM | 2 | 510 | ||
ANTONIO JAVIER MERONO GALLUT | CLUB CHOTACABRAS | M40M | 2 | 510 | |
AURELIO MARTINEZ | M55M | 2 | 508 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ BARCELO | M55M | 2 | 503 | ||
MIGUEL ANGEL TORRES LLAMAS | CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA | M50M | 2 | 502 | |
DANIEL FERNANDEZ NIETO | MANDARACHE CARTAGENA | M35M | 2 | 497 | |
PEDRO SANCHEZ GARCIA | M50M | 2 | 495 | ||
PEDRO GALLEGO SANCHEZ | C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA | M65M | 2 | 494 | |
VICENTE BALLESTA PAGAN | M35M | 2 | 493 | ||
PATXI SOTO ESNARRIAGA | M60M | 2 | 491 | ||
PEDRO MANUEL SUAREZ MUNOZ | M45M | 2 | 488 | ||
JUAN PARDO MARTINEZ | M45M | 2 | 485 | ||
SALVADOR NOGUERA BERNAL | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | M40M | 2 | 485 | |
ISMAEL MARTINEZ NAVARRO | M40M | 2 | 483 | ||
MANUEL CHACON SANCHEZ | M45M | 2 | 483 | ||
LEANDRO OTON PEREZ | M50M | 2 | 481 | ||
JOSE ANGEL PALACIOS ANIORTE | A.C.D. CORREXCREVILLENT | M45M | 2 | 479 | |
JORGE BLASCO FERNANDEZ | SNM | 2 | 474 | ||
CARLOS PINEDA MARTINEZ | M40M | 2 | 472 | ||
JUAN JOSE LORENTE RODRIGUEZ | M45M | 2 | 469 | ||
PASCUAL PRIETO LOPEZ | C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA | M40M | 2 | 463 | |
FEDERICO MARTINEZ MARIN | DEMONIOS DE LA MONTANA TRAIL CLUB | M35M | 2 | 463 | |
MANUEL RODRIGUEZ BAUTISTA | M55M | 2 | 463 | ||
FERNANDO ELIAS GALVEZ NICOLAS | M50M | 2 | 458 | ||
FRANCISCO ORTUNO SAEZ | C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE | S23M | 2 | 457 | |
DAVID BELTRAN MATEOS | CM VALLE PERDIDO | M45M | 2 | 455 | |
DAVID HERNANDEZ GARCIA | M35M | 2 | 455 | ||
MIGUEL ANGEL MORALES TORRES | SNM | 2 | 452 | ||
SALVADOR GARCIA PEREZ | M40M | 2 | 447 | ||
CARMELO GARCIA RUIZ | C.S. CABEZO DE TORRES | M45M | 2 | 445 | |
ANTONIO DE LOS REYES-GARCIA CANDEL | CORREBIRRAS | M50M | 2 | 434 | |
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ MOLINA | M45M | 2 | 432 | ||
CARLOS JAVIER LUCAS SAURA | M40M | 2 | 431 | ||
EUSEBIO RAMON ORTIZ | REAL RUNNING | SNM | 2 | 430 | |
JERONIMO ROSIQUE ZAMORA | CEX CARTAGENA | M40M | 2 | 429 | |
JORGE PAGAN ORTIZ | M40M | 2 | 426 | ||
XAVIER GUINOT CERVER | CE ALT DE LA CREU VALLADA | M35M | 2 | 426 | |
JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ PEREZ | BICIHUERTA DE TORREAGE?ERA | M50M | 2 | 423 | |
SEBASTIAN GARCIA SEGURA | C.D. MANZANICOS | SNM | 2 | 422 | |
JUAN MOLINA NICOLAS | LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL | M50M | 2 | 422 | |
ANTONIO BELCHI ORCAJADA | ALHAMA COYM | M45M | 2 | 421 | |
CARLOS PARRA | 100% TRAIL MURCIA | M35M | 2 | 417 | |
JOSE MARIANO BALLESTER ALBALADEJO | M35M | 2 | 416 | ||
SALVADOR MARIANO SAEZ MARTINEZ | C.A. GRUPO CALICHE - ONE TELECOM | M55M | 2 | 415 | |
SERGIO GARCIA ARTERO | SERGIO | M40M | 2 | 415 | |
JOSE LORENTE MENDEZ | RENTRENOS | M60M | 2 | 413 | |
JOSE MARIANO MANZANARES CANO | M50M | 2 | 413 | ||
SERGIO PALAZON GARCIA | M40M | 2 | 410 | ||
ALBERTO BARNES LAX | FISIOTERAPIA LYDIA CASTANO | M40M | 2 | 409 | |
JOSE RAMON GALLEGO | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | M40M | 2 | 408 | |
SEBASTIAN BURDEOS | M40M | 2 | 405 | ||
IGNACIO ZULUETA GARCIA | LOS ALCAZARES TRIATLON | M60M | 2 | 404 | |
FRANCISCO CERVANTES | M45M | 2 | 404 | ||
PEDRO ANDRES NIETO CASTILLO | C.D. EL OPE | M35M | 2 | 403 | |
JOSE ANTONIO MOMPEAN GONZALEZ | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | M45M | 2 | 402 | |
ADRIAN LUCAS PENALVA | SNM | 2 | 401 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO FERRANDIZ BELTRA | C.A. ANGEL | M55M | 2 | 400 | |
MIGUEL DEL VALLE NICOLAS | MI META, 42K | M50M | 2 | 400 | |
NEMESIO MARINO ABAL | M50M | 2 | 399 | ||
JORGE ESQUER ORTIN | MI META 42K | M55M | 2 | 399 | |
ALFREDO GONZALEZ LORENZO | C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | M45M | 2 | 394 | |
JOSE MANUEL VIRTUS | C.A. CUATRO SANTOS | M60M | 2 | 393 | |
JOSE NICOLAS GAVEZ | M40M | 2 | 392 | ||
ALFONSO HUESCAR MARTINEZ | M40M | 2 | 390 | ||
FRANCISCO JAVIER ALCARAZ LOPEZ | M45M | 2 | 390 | ||
ISAAC ALARCON GARCIA | BORRUNERS | M35M | 2 | 387 | |
DIEGO SANCHEZ ROMERO | M40M | 2 | 384 | ||
MARCIAL GOMEZ MARTINEZ | M40M | 2 | 382 | ||
KEVIN LUCAS LEIVA | SNM | 2 | 380 | ||
JOSE MARIA GALLEGO LOPEZ | M50M | 2 | 378 | ||
ANGEL ROS MARTINEZ | M45M | 2 | 375 | ||
RAFAEL MARTINEZ CANOVAS | HOPP MURCIA | M35M | 2 | 375 | |
JOSE ANTONIO YEPES BUENDIA | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | M40M | 2 | 374 | |
JOSE JULIO DOMENECH | SNM | 2 | 374 | ||
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA CAYUELA | M55M | 2 | 371 | ||
ALFREDO LOPEZ MARTINEZ | CLUB DEPIRTIVO ATLETISMO ALKANTARA | SNM | 2 | 370 | |
SALVADOR MOLINA TORRES | M40M | 2 | 368 | ||
JESUS SANCHEZ CERVANTES | M35M | 2 | 367 | ||
ANGEL SORNICHERO MARTINEZ | M40M | 2 | 362 | ||
FRANCISCO VICENTE CARRASCO | M40M | 2 | 357 | ||
ANTONIO JOSE GALLEGO ORTA | SNM | 2 | 356 | ||
JOSE VICENTE MANRESA FUENTES | C.A. GRUMOCS | M55M | 2 | 355 | |
JOSE RAMON TORRES BERNAL | M45M | 2 | 353 | ||
ANTONIO FRANCISCO JIMENEZ SANCHEZ | M40M | 2 | 352 | ||
ANTONIO FERNANDO MARIN MANZANO | M45M | 2 | 352 | ||
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ ARNALDOS | M35M | 2 | 352 | ||
ANTONIO FUENTES SOTO | SNM | 2 | 350 | ||
CARLOS BARNES LAX | M35M | 2 | 343 | ||
PEDRO NICOLAS AROCA | SNM | 2 | 342 | ||
FERNANDO MOYA BORRUEY | BLADE RUNNERS CALASPARRA | M45M | 2 | 341 | |
SERGIO MELERO HERNANDEZ | SNM | 2 | 338 | ||
JUAN ANTONIO VILLAR CLEMENTE | C.D. MANZANICOS | M40M | 2 | 336 | |
MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ SANCHEZ | SNM | 2 | 334 | ||
ALVARO ESPINOSA PERALTA | ALKANTARA | M55M | 2 | 333 | |
ANTONIO GARCIA GUTIERREZ | C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | M55M | 2 | 332 | |
JOSE SEBASTIAN GRINAN BASTIDA | PAN MORENO COSTERA SUR | M35M | 2 | 331 | |
ANTONIO PARRON SANCHEZ | M40M | 2 | 331 | ||
FRANCISCO SANCHE GONZALE | M40M | 2 | 330 | ||
FRANCISCO GALIANO LOPEZ | M50M | 2 | 328 | ||
ANTONIO TRIGUEROS GARCIA | C.A. VILLA DE BLANCA | M35M | 2 | 328 | |
JOSE GONZALEZ SANCHEZ | SNM | 2 | 327 | ||
FELIX MARTINEZ BUENO | SNM | 2 | 327 | ||
ANTONIO RAUL DIAZ PEREZ | M40M | 2 | 325 | ||
JOSE MANUEL REGAL GARCIA | C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA | M65M | 2 | 323 | |
JOSE MOLINA LOPEZ | MAS K RUTAS | M45M | 2 | 321 | |
PABLO SAORIN RODRIGUEZ | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | S23M | 2 | 320 | |
SEBASTIAN CASTILLO MUNOZ | M60M | 2 | 317 | ||
JOSE DAVID FERNANDEZ GOMEZ | M35M | 2 | 315 | ||
ANTONIO PENA AREVALO | M35M | 2 | 311 | ||
ANTONIO CEGARRA SALMERON | M45M | 2 | 306 | ||
JESUS ALVARADO ZUBIGARAY | 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO | SNM | 2 | 304 | |
DIEGO OTON PEREZ | C.D. MANZANICOS | M45M | 2 | 301 | |
JUAN JOSE FRANCO GOMEZ | C.A. CUATRO SANTOS | M55M | 2 | 299 | |
JOSE LUIS LOMAS ALBALADEJO | M45M | 2 | 298 | ||
JOSE ENRIQUE DIAZ ZULUETA | RANEROCORRE | M45M | 2 | 293 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER TUTOR ANDUGAR | EQUIPOGRASSHOPPER | M35M | 2 | 293 | |
JOAQUIN M. MOLINA DIAZ | M50M | 2 | 292 | ||
RAFAEL MONTESINOS MARIN | MAS KE RUTA | M40M | 2 | 291 | |
JOSE BALSERA CHAMORRO | DEMONIOS DE LA MONTANA TRAIL CLUB | M50M | 2 | 285 | |
ANTONIO ACOSTA GOMEZ | M45M | 2 | 280 | ||
ABILIO VIVES GONZALEZ | M45M | 2 | 278 | ||
FRANCISCO J. HERNANDEZ PEREZ | M50M | 2 | 275 | ||
PABLO PEREZ GAMBIN | M45M | 2 | 269 | ||
JONATHAN ALMAZA RAMIRO | CT ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE | M40M | 2 | 266 | |
PABLO SAORIN PEREZ | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | M50M | 2 | 266 | |
JOSE L. VELAZQUEZ HORCAJADA | M50M | 2 | 264 | ||
FRANCISCO MANUEL TOMAS ZARAGOZA | SNM | 2 | 264 | ||
JOSE ANDRES MARTINEZ DELGADO | M50M | 2 | 264 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO MURCIA ZOMENO | M50M | 2 | 260 | ||
RODRIGO CLEMENTE. GARCIA | C.S. ALAMEDA DE ESPANA | M45M | 2 | 259 | |
JESUS ESCRIBANO MOLINA | C.A. VILLA DE BLANCA | M35M | 2 | 258 | |
GINES CANAVATE VIDAL | M40M | 2 | 257 | ||
BLAS NAVARRO PERAN | M45M | 2 | 255 | ||
MANUEL CORTES RODRIGUEZ | M45M | 2 | 254 | ||
FULGENCIO LOPEZ MARTINEZ | C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE | M45M | 2 | 253 | |
MANUEL GARCIA HERNANDEZ | PUTIN, ASESINO - NO WAR | SNM | 2 | 252 | |
JUAN ANTONIO ESPIN PAGEO | M40M | 2 | 247 | ||
DAVID LORENTE HERNANDEZ | C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | M35M | 2 | 246 | |
PEDRO ANGEL AMOROS MOLINA | C.D. ALUMBRES SPORT | M35M | 2 | 245 | |
MIGUEL ANGEL TORRES LINDE | LINDE280472@GMAIL.COM | M50M | 2 | 242 | |
RAUL GONZALEZ MONTOYA | M35M | 2 | 241 | ||
LUIS MIGUEL PEREZ MARTINEZ | M35M | 2 | 241 | ||
ANDRES GALAN JUAN | M40M | 2 | 236 | ||
LUIS MARTINEZ SANCHEZ | VISTA ALEGRE TRAIL | M60M | 2 | 231 | |
PACO CRESPO BERNAL | M50M | 2 | 230 | ||
SERGIO GARCIA IZQUIERDO | SNM | 2 | 229 | ||
JOSE GRINAN MARTINEZ | INDEPENDIENTE | M45M | 2 | 228 | |
PASCUAL MARTINEZ PIQUERAS | M55M | 2 | 228 | ||
CARLOS RAMON MARTINEZ CANO | CM TRAINING | M40M | 2 | 225 | |
PEDRO MARCOS GONZALEZ CALERO | M40M | 2 | 223 | ||
JOSE PEREZ PAGAN | C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA | M55M | 2 | 222 | |
JESUS MARIA MOLINA MOLINA | M45M | 2 | 221 | ||
JOSE MARIA LORCA PANOS | BICIHUERTA DE TORREAGE?ERA | M50M | 2 | 218 | |
FERNANDO CARPE ABELLAN | M35M | 2 | 216 | ||
JUAN CARLOS BARRAGAN LOPEZ | M45M | 2 | 213 | ||
JOSE LACARCEL WANDOSELL | CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA | M60M | 2 | 213 | |
RAMON CARDENAS VALERO | M45M | 2 | 208 | ||
SERGIO FRUTOS HERNANDEZ | 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO | M45M | 2 | 206 | |
JOSE HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ | ALHAMA COYM | M45M | 2 | 203 | |
ALFONSO SERRANO ESPINOSA | ELEFANTES DE ZARAICHE | M35M | 2 | 202 | |
JOSE ALCARAZ MORENO | ASALTAMONTES CLUB | M35M | 2 | 201 | |
JOSE MARTINEZ ESTEBAN | C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE | M55M | 2 | 201 | |
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ | 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO | M40M | 2 | 195 | |
MANUEL PENA ROBLA | M65M | 2 | 188 | ||
ADRIAN BANOS ARDID | C.D. ALUMBRES SPORT | M35M | 2 | 186 | |
ALEJANDRO PERALES PEREZ | CLUB MONTANA LA UNION ROLLER MASTER | M40M | 2 | 183 | |
ANTONIO ALBERTO MOYA MOROTE | SOS MAR MENOR | M50M | 2 | 183 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER CAMUS FUEYO | ZANCADAS SOBRE RUEDAS | M65M | 2 | 182 | |
PASCUAL MARIN MOROTE | M50M | 2 | 179 | ||
JUAN JOSE GOMEZ HELLIN | C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE | M60M | 2 | 177 | |
DIEGO GARCIA TORREGROSA | LORQUI RUNNERS | M40M | 2 | 174 | |
LUCAS RICOY MITJAVILA | M40M | 2 | 166 | ||
JOSE PAREDES GONZALEZ | C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA | M65M | 2 | 164 | |
PEDRO MARTINEZ IBANEZ | C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA | M50M | 2 | 163 | |
JOSE GABRIEL MARTOS SOTO | TRACK & FIELD SPORT TEAM | M50M | 2 | 161 | |
GINES BALSALOBRE NAVARRO | DEMONIOS DE LA MONTANA TRAIL CLUB | M45M | 2 | 160 | |
JESUS MARTINEZ NOGUERA | CD LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL | M50M | 2 | 153 | |
DAVID CALER SUSARTE | M35M | 2 | 150 | ||
JUAN ESPARZA FERNANDEZ | VISTA ALEGRE TRAIL | M65M | 2 | 146 | |
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ BRIGIDO | EMURTEL | M40M | 2 | 138 | |
CASTOR ACEDO MARTINEZ | ROLLER MASTERS | M45M | 2 | 133 | |
ANTONIO ANDRES MADRID GUILLAMON | C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE | M55M | 2 | 133 | |
ENRIQUE MADRID NAVARRO | C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE | SNM | 2 | 133 | |
GINES GOMEZ LOZANO | C.C. PINATAR | M50M | 2 | 130 | |
JESUS FERNANDEZ ZAPATA | M35M | 2 | 128 | ||
DANIEL SERRANO SANCHEZ | VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO - GUARDIA CIVIL | M50M | 2 | 124 | |
FRANCISCO MONTALBAN FERNANDEZ | M50M | 2 | 123 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ GONZALEZ | CEX CARTAGENA | M65M | 2 | 121 | |
ANTONIO RUIZ BELCHI | SNM | 2 | 121 | ||
ANTONIO PEREZ GONZALEZ | C.TRIATLON JUMILLA | M40M | 2 | 119 | |
DOMINGO SEGADO CABEZOS | M45M | 2 | 118 | ||
MANOLO RICO FRANCES | C RAJAOS RUNNERS | M65M | 2 | 117 | |
DIMITRI YUSOV | M40M | 2 | 116 | ||
IGNACIO MORAN LOPEZ | SNM | 2 | 115 | ||
ABDERRAHIM JALLOUN | M45M | 2 | 111 | ||
CARLOS MIGUEL FRANCO ORSINI | M40M | 2 | 110 | ||
JUAN JOSE MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ | M65M | 2 | 109 | ||
JOSE MARTINEZ BRAVO | M40M | 2 | 105 | ||
JUAN PEDRO PEREZ STOPP | CORREBIRRAS | M45M | 2 | 100 | |
JESUS BERNAL GOMEZ | INDEPENDIENTE | M65M | 2 | 98 | |
JOSE CARLOS RODRIGUEZ HIDALGO | CLUB ATLETISMO BENIDORM | M50M | 2 | 96 | |
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ MARTINEZ | M55M | 2 | 93 | ||
JOSE MIGUEL MARTINEZ | BORUNERS | M35M | 2 | 91 | |
JUAN LUIS LOPEZ LOPEZ | M35M | 2 | 87 | ||
SEBASTIAN MARTINEZ MARTINEZ | C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA | SNM | 2 | 85 | |
HUMBERTO ESTEBAN RIVERO | M45M | 2 | 77 | ||
FERNANDO VELEZ ALVAREZ | C.A. CUATRO SANTOS | M55M | 2 | 71 | |
JOSE MANUEL PENA SANCHEZ | 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO | M40M | 2 | 69 | |
MARIANO GONZALEZ SANMARTIN | C.A. TORRE PACHECO | M60M | 2 | 69 | |
PAUL GANDY | MELTHAM AC | M65M | 2 | 61 | |
ANTONIO JOSE VARGAS ABELLAN | EQUIPO VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO GUARDIA CIVIL | M50M | 2 | 61 | |
MARIO VERDU GAMBIN | CORREBIRRAS | SNM | 2 | 53 | |
ALFONSO EGEA PEREZ | ALHAMA COYM | SNM | 2 | 49 | |
JOSE MARIA POMARES RODENAS | M35M | 2 | 45 | ||
VICENTE GARCIA UBEDA | C.A. TORRE PACHECO | M60M | 2 | 44 | |
ANGEL JOSE ARNALDOS MORENO | M40M | 2 | 43 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO ORTUNO PACHECO | C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE | M45M | 2 | 38 | |
GONZALO CAMACHO ZACARIAS | C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA | M65M | 2 | 32 | |
CARLOS JOSE GONZALEZ REYES | M60M | 2 | 24 | ||
ANTONIO MEDRANO MARTINEZ | ZANCADAS SOBRE RUEDAS | M60M | 2 | 15 | |
MANUEL PINE CACERES | M45M | 2 | 6 | ||
DANIEL PALAZON GONZALVEZ | SNM | 1 | 2.297 | ||
ANDRES MICO MARTINEZ | KILOMETRO 42 | M40M | 1 | 2.247 | |
MANUEL MAS ASENCIO | C.A. CREVILLENT | M40M | 1 | 2.203 | |
PATRICIO NAVARRO NAVARRO | C.A.T. HORADADA | M35M | 1 | 2.186 | |
MIGUEL SANMARTIN ABELLON | C.A. TORRE PACHECO | M35M | 1 | 2.143 | |
ALEJANDRO ARIZA NAVARRO | DELTA VALENCIA C.A. | M40M | 1 | 2.140 | |
MARCO ANTONIO CASTILLO ONATE | MASTER FENIX HELLIN | SNM | 1 | 2.108 | |
JOSE DAVID VILLEGAS JAEN | M35M | 1 | 2.097 | ||
JOAQUIN SAEZ FULGENCIO | C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA | M50M | 1 | 2.087 | |
JOSE ANTONIO PINERO GABARRON | C.A. MURCIA PDS GROUP | M40M | 1 | 2.062 | |
ANGEL NICOLAS ROBLES | FRACICO ARAGON | M40M | 1 | 2.061 | |
STEFAN PRACHT | C.A. TOTANA | M55M | 1 | 2.046 | |
JOSE RABASCO COLL | S23M | 1 | 2.024 | ||
JOSE SANTIAGO SANCHEZ MARTINEZ | TRIATLON CIERZO | M40M | 1 | 1.980 | |
MATIAS GONZALEZ SANCHEZ | C.A. NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS | M35M | 1 | 1.915 | |
JAVIER CERCEDA LORENZANA | M40M | 1 | 1.906 | ||
SERGIO SABATER RABADAN | A.D. PEKABO TRIATLON | M40M | 1 | 1.887 | |
JOSE LUIS CAMPUZANO TRIGUEROS | A.C. JUMILLA | M35M | 1 | 1.875 | |
ANTONIO JOSE MUNECAS RODRIGO | MALA VIDA | M50M | 1 | 1.859 | |
PEDRO FERNANDEZ SOLER | C.A. AGUILAS | M55M | 1 | 1.848 | |
MANUEL MARTINEZ ORTIZ | CLUB TRIATLON ARCHENA | M45M | 1 | 1.845 | |
OSCAR AROCA MARTINEZ | TRIATLON GUERRITA | M45M | 1 | 1.839 | |
JAIME LOZANO BENAVENT | C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA | SNM | 1 | 1.836 | |
FERNANDO VELA TAUSTE | C.A. HELLIN | M40M | 1 | 1.813 | |
ANGEL RAMON ABELLA MARI | 5DEDOS VALENCIA | M45M | 1 | 1.787 | |
JUAN ALBERT GUILLEN | M50M | 1 | 1.776 | ||
PEDRO LOPEZ GARCIA | M35M | 1 | 1.758 | ||
JOEL GARCIA VICTORIA | M40M | 1 | 1.757 | ||
JESUS VALVERDE PEREZ | LOS MATAOS MTB | M35M | 1 | 1.737 | |
MATIAS GONZALEZ LAZZARO | M45M | 1 | 1.729 | ||
FRANCISCO PEDRENO MARIN | M45M | 1 | 1.725 | ||
ALFONSO SANCHEZ PEREZ | C.A. MOLINA AVESCO | M50M | 1 | 1.720 | |
HECTOR PEREZ MARCOS | KUMON ORIHUELA | M35M | 1 | 1.715 | |
PABLO MARCO POZUELO | C.A VEGAFIBRA | M40M | 1 | 1.703 | |
CARLOS MORALES PRADOS | M50M | 1 | 1.701 | ||
TOMAS EGEA CAMPOS | M45M | 1 | 1.691 | ||
ANGEL FERNANDEZ LOPEZ | M40M | 1 | 1.683 | ||
INIGO PALAZON PEREZ DE LOS COBOS | C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE | M50M | 1 | 1.676 | |
RAFAEL BOLARIN DIAZ | ALHAMA COYM | M50M | 1 | 1.641 | |
NICHOLAS BENSLEY | RYSTON RUNNERS | M50M | 1 | 1.641 | |
GERMAN GARCIA FERRIZ | SNM | 1 | 1.636 | ||
CARLOS OLMOS TOMAS | CLUB TRAIL CARTAGENA CIUDAD DE TESOROS | M40M | 1 | 1.620 | |
DAVID GARCIA SERRANO | CLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA | M35M | 1 | 1.617 | |
FRANCISCO JOSE PEREZ MENDEZ | C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA | SNM | 1 | 1.599 | |
ABDELAH NEMDILI HADDADI | M50M | 1 | 1.571 | ||
JUANDE RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ | C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA | SNM | 1 | 1.555 | |
ANTONIO JOSE MARTINEZ DE LA HIDALGA | ATLETISMO TOTANA | M40M | 1 | 1.521 | |
JOSE LOPEZ NICOLAS | A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS | M40M | 1 | 1.515 | |
MIGUEL DIAZ RODRIGUEZ | UCAM CARTAGENA | M55M | 1 | 1.485 | |
OCTAVIO BONET PARRA | CENTRE ESPORTIU COLIVENC | M50M | 1 | 1.481 | |
ALEJANDRO CASES FERRANDEZ | C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA | SNM | 1 | 1.469 | |
MARIANO ARGUDO RAMIREZ | MA TRAIL | M40M | 1 | 1.466 | |
JESUS SEMITIEL GIMENEZ | M45M | 1 | 1.460 | ||
DANIEL BOJ GARCIA | C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA | M40M | 1 | 1.456 | |
TONO BORRUEY MARZO | CLUB BLADE RUNNERS CALASPARRA | M50M | 1 | 1.441 | |
JOSE MANUEL SEBASTIAN VICENTE | MALA VIDA | M50M | 1 | 1.439 | |
JUAN ALEJANDRO LARROSA PINAR | SNM | 1 | 1.434 | ||
ELADIO CALVO | VIVE SAN JAVIER | M40M | 1 | 1.432 | |
JUAN BERNAL SANCHEZ | CLUB BLADE RUNNERS CALASPARRA | M35M | 1 | 1.427 | |
VENTURA GUERRERO HERNANDEZ | MOUNTAIN NOROESTE | M35M | 1 | 1.422 | |
JOSE ANTONIO AGÜERA MARTINEZ | C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | M40M | 1 | 1.415 | |
JOSE ANTONIO PINERA JIMENEZ | DEMONIOS DE LA MONTANA TRAIL CLUB | M40M | 1 | 1.413 | |
HUGO RICO PEREZ | AGA | S23M | 1 | 1.413 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARIN SANTOS | M50M | 1 | 1.404 | ||
SEBASTIAN LOPEZ PIZANA | MORCISTRAILTEAM | M40M | 1 | 1.398 | |
FERNANDO SANCHO CABALLERO | C.T. ARABI YECLA | M40M | 1 | 1.392 | |
PEDRO JOSE JIMENEZ MARTINEZ | ATLETIC.CLUB. D.O. JUMILLA | M50M | 1 | 1.385 | |
PEDRO ANTONIO VIDAL FERNANDEZ | LOS GALGOS DE ARCHENA | M45M | 1 | 1.384 | |
IVAN MARIN HERNANDEZ | CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETISMO ALKANTARA | M40M | 1 | 1.379 | |
MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ JIMENEZ | HINNENI TRAIL RUNNING | M50M | 1 | 1.376 | |
LORENZO SOLER MARTINEZ | ALHAMA COYM | M45M | 1 | 1.374 | |
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA MARCO | C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA | M45M | 1 | 1.370 | |
FRANCISCO JOSE RIQUELME GARNES | C.T. TRIALHAMA | SNM | 1 | 1.363 | |
MANUEL JESUS DIAZ GARCIA | A.D. PEKABO TRIATLON | M50M | 1 | 1.348 | |
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ GARCIA | M35M | 1 | 1.348 | ||
MOISES VIDAL GUIRAO | RAJAOS RUNNERS | SNM | 1 | 1.343 | |
JOSE ORTIZ FRANCO | SPOR-TI | M55M | 1 | 1.341 | |
ROBERTO CARLOS CASTANEDA | CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE | M35M | 1 | 1.338 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER PENAS COSTA | TRIALHAMA NEW GARDEN | SNM | 1 | 1.333 | |
MANUEL PEREZ GARCIA | SNM | 1 | 1.330 | ||
LUIS MIGUEL FERNANDEZ CALVO | M40M | 1 | 1.329 | ||
SANTIAGO LOPEZ-MIRANDA GONZALEZ | CLUB TRIATLON ARCHENA INDUSTRIAS TEQ | M45M | 1 | 1.328 | |
ENRIQUE FURIO SELMA | C.D. MANZANICOS | M35M | 1 | 1.323 | |
JOSE ANTONIO MURCIA GOMEZ | C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA | SNM | 1 | 1.320 | |
GERMAN NAVARRO BURGOS | AD LLANO DE BRUJAS | M35M | 1 | 1.315 | |
PACO ROCA MARTINEZ | C.T. T.P. | M40M | 1 | 1.312 | |
JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN GONZALEZ | SE NOS VA LA PINZA | M60M | 1 | 1.312 | |
IGNACIO LUCAS GALAN | CD DON QUIJOTE | SNM | 1 | 1.311 | |
ALBERTO LOPEZ SAEZ | TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA | M35M | 1 | 1.311 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER CANO MARTINEZ | TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA | M45M | 1 | 1.308 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER SALAR SALINAS | 100% TRAIL MURCIA | M35M | 1 | 1.306 | |
GINES VEGARA ARACIL | M35M | 1 | 1.302 | ||
OSCAR GONZALEZ GONZALEZ | M45M | 1 | 1.301 | ||
FERNANDO MOLES TORRES | RAJAOS RUNNERS | M40M | 1 | 1.290 | |
FRANCISCO MORENO PARRA | SNM | 1 | 1.283 | ||
PEDRO ANGEL GUILLAMON MINNE | C.A. NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS | M40M | 1 | 1.276 | |
TOMAS BETETA GARCIA | OLIMPIC CLUB MURCIA | M45M | 1 | 1.273 | |
JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ MARTINEZ | CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLLETISMO ALKANTARA | M50M | 1 | 1.268 | |
JOSE AGUSTIN BELMONTE | M45M | 1 | 1.264 | ||
ANGEL RUBIO RUBIO | C.A. TRAGAMILLAS ORIHUELA | M45M | 1 | 1.256 | |
DOMINGO CAVA BELCHI | TRIALHAMA | M45M | 1 | 1.254 | |
DAVID SOLANO GARCIA | M45M | 1 | 1.248 | ||
ESTANISLAO URIA CEMENO | C.A. SANTOMERA | M50M | 1 | 1.247 | |
SERGIO BERNAL MORENO | SNM | 1 | 1.247 | ||
JESUS GUARDIOLA BERNAL | CHIMIS PRO | M35M | 1 | 1.241 | |
JOSE ROSIQUE NICOLAS | M50M | 1 | 1.239 | ||
PEDRO ANGEL GARCIA PARRA | M35M | 1 | 1.236 | ||
MOHAMED BOUNOUA | CHIRINGUITO PARAZUELOS 16 | SNM | 1 | 1.235 | |
JOSE MARIA MARTINEZ CANILLAS | CLUB LOS ALCAZARES TRIATLON | M40M | 1 | 1.232 | |
JOSE SARABIA | M40M | 1 | 1.227 | ||
FRANCISCO HERRERA CRUZ | M50M | 1 | 1.224 | ||
LUIS SIRVENT CASTRO | IES PLAYA FLAMENCA | SNM | 1 | 1.222 | |
JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ COBARRO | M35M | 1 | 1.221 | ||
SANTIAGO ISMAEL BAEZA LORENTE | CLUB TRIATLON ARCHENA | M45M | 1 | 1.220 | |
JOSE BARBERA MARTINEZ | C.A. AJOS XATIVA | M45M | 1 | 1.216 | |
SERGIO SORIANO ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS | CLUB CICLISTA EL PALMAR | M45M | 1 | 1.211 | |
ALBERTO JAIME COZAR | M40M | 1 | 1.210 | ||
UNAI GUTIERREZ ABECIA | M45M | 1 | 1.209 | ||
ISAAC FERNANDEZ GARCIA | PAPEA | M35M | 1 | 1.207 | |
MOHAMMED EL BOUFARSY | INDEPENDIENTE | SNM | 1 | 1.207 | |
MARIANO PEREZ ORTIZ | M40M | 1 | 1.206 | ||
GINES ALFONSO MARTINEZ BANO | M35M | 1 | 1.204 | ||
ANTONIO JAVIER CASTANO PENALVA | C.A CIUDAD DE CIEZA | M50M | 1 | 1.199 | |
JUAN ANTONIO PEREZ MORENO | CARNICAS SERRANO | SNM | 1 | 1.198 | |
SERGIO LOPEZ ALMAGRO | M40M | 1 | 1.195 | ||
JORGE VERA MESEGUER | C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA | M40M | 1 | 1.194 | |
FRANCISCO PEDRERO SALCEDO | CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA | M40M | 1 | 1.194 | |
FRANCISCO GARCIA BALLESTER | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | M55M | 1 | 1.192 | |
SALVADOR ANDREO SANCHEZ | C.A. TOTANA | M45M | 1 | 1.190 | |
ANTONIO JAVIER JARENO ALARCON | M60M | 1 | 1.189 | ||
ALEJANDRO YOL CECILIA | C.A. GRUMOCS | M40M | 1 | 1.187 | |
CONSUELO MEDINA ORTEGA | M45M | 1 | 1.186 | ||
JESUS GARCIA DE LA GARMA GARCIA | M45M | 1 | 1.185 | ||
ANTONIO GARCIA MARTINEZ | SNM | 1 | 1.185 | ||
ANTONIO FELIX DEL SAZ ORTIZ | GR2012 | M45M | 1 | 1.184 | |
ANGEL MORENO SABATER | M50M | 1 | 1.174 | ||
ALFREDO TITOS GIL | M45M | 1 | 1.172 | ||
ANTONIO JESUS GARCIA NAVARRO | M40M | 1 | 1.172 | ||
ALEJANDRO MUNOZ DUARTE | CD CUELLAR STONE, MARMOL RUNNING TEAM | M35M | 1 | 1.169 | |
KEVIN JUAN GALLEGOS GIMENEZ | UCAM-CARTAGENA | S23M | 1 | 1.162 | |
FRANCISCO JOSE CONESA JARA | M55M | 1 | 1.162 | ||
ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ MORENO | M45M | 1 | 1.162 | ||
EVARISTO MATEO POVEDA | M35M | 1 | 1.160 | ||
ISRAEL POVEDA CEBRIAN | GRUP MUNTANYA MONOVER | M45M | 1 | 1.160 | |
JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ MUNOZ | ODONTOLOGIKA | M45M | 1 | 1.157 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ | OLIMPIC CLUB MURCIA | M35M | 1 | 1.155 | |
JUAN JOSE SORIANO ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS | M45M | 1 | 1.148 | ||
CARLOS GARCIA DONATE | SNM | 1 | 1.147 | ||
JUAN PEDRO LORCA VALERA | ATLETICO KINOA | SNM | 1 | 1.142 | |
JUAN ANTONIO HOYOS ARTESEROS | M50M | 1 | 1.140 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ CANETE | INDEPENDIENTE | M40M | 1 | 1.137 | |
JOSE PEREA PEREZ | SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS | M40M | 1 | 1.136 | |
RUBEN ARTERO CROS | RAJAOS RUNNERS | M40M | 1 | 1.133 | |
JOSE MARIA ROMERO MOLINA | E.M. CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ | M50M | 1 | 1.131 | |
ANTONIO JOSE CAMACHO RIOS | C.D. LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL | M50M | 1 | 1.130 | |
FERNANDO COLOMA VILANOVA | INDEPENDIENTE | M50M | 1 | 1.129 | |
PEDRO ANTONIO BUENDIA RIQUELME | CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETISMO ALKANTARA | M40M | 1 | 1.128 | |
RAMON REPLINGER NAVARRO | TRIATLON CARTAGENA | M45M | 1 | 1.124 | |
LEONARDO DAVID CARRASCO GOMEZ | M40M | 1 | 1.124 | ||
JUAN DIEGO PUERTA GUILLEN | M40M | 1 | 1.123 | ||
CRISTOBAL LORENTE | M35M | 1 | 1.122 | ||
ONOFRE PLAZA MOLINA | C.A. JAVALI NUEVO | M40M | 1 | 1.120 | |
ALBERTO CARDABA DELGADO | M40M | 1 | 1.118 | ||
JOSE MANUEL JACOBO MOLINERO | A. D. RUNNING SANTOMERA | M35M | 1 | 1.118 | |
PABLO SANCHEZ MARTINEZ | M40M | 1 | 1.116 | ||
ROBERTO CASTELLON ORTIZ | A.D.TADER MOLINA | M40M | 1 | 1.116 | |
ANTONIO MIGUEL CUENCA SANCHEZ | CLUB ATLETISMO ALKANTARA | M40M | 1 | 1.111 | |
JUAN CASTILLO SAEZ | SNM | 1 | 1.103 | ||
MANUEL DAVID RUIZ REBOLLO | CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA | M40M | 1 | 1.100 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ BERNAL | S23M | 1 | 1.100 | ||
ANTONIO ESTEBAN FOULQUIE ROMERO | M45M | 1 | 1.096 | ||
SANTIAGO CONESA DELGADO | SNM | 1 | 1.095 | ||
ALFONSO MONTEAGUDO MALBASTRE | CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETISMO ALKANTARA | SNM | 1 | 1.094 | |
JOSE DIEGO ORENES MARTINEZ | SNM | 1 | 1.093 | ||
JOSE SOLER SANCHEZ | M45M | 1 | 1.086 | ||
GUILLERMO MARTINEZ RIQUELME | GR2012 | M45M | 1 | 1.085 | |
JUAN RAMON GARCIA GEN | MANDARACHE CARTAGENA | M40M | 1 | 1.083 | |
JUAN DAMASCENO LLORCA BARBERA | CLUB TRIATLON TORREVIEJA | M40M | 1 | 1.081 | |
JUAN DAVID CANO CARRILLO | VIRUS TRAIL RUNNING | M40M | 1 | 1.079 | |
GUMERSINDO JOSE ESTEVE MARTINEZ | HINNENI TRAIL RUNNING | M40M | 1 | 1.078 | |
JESUS GONZALEZ MORENO | M45M | 1 | 1.071 | ||
ALBERT SANGIL BOJ | A.C. VINOS DOP JUMILLA | SNM | 1 | 1.070 | |
JESUS ALEJANDRO CRESPO FUENTES | M45M | 1 | 1.069 | ||
JOSE MARIA HERRERO TOMAS | CLUB TRIATLON JUMILLA | SNM | 1 | 1.067 | |
RAFAEL JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ | M35M | 1 | 1.066 | ||
IVAN MARCO GRAU | CT MURCIA | M45M | 1 | 1.063 | |
JAVIER BERTRAN TRAITE | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | M55M | 1 | 1.063 | |
MANUEL LOPEZ ALACID | M45M | 1 | 1.060 | ||
DAVID SANCHEZ PENA | C.A. TOBARRA | SNM | 1 | 1.059 | |
JORGE MARTIN CAMPOY | HOPP MURCIA | M35M | 1 | 1.059 | |
AARON PALAO CARPENA | SNM | 1 | 1.058 | ||
ANGEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZ | PIENSOS CANALES | M45M | 1 | 1.055 | |
JOSE FRANCISCO MACIA HERNANDEZ | CLUB ATLETISMO LOS MONTESINOS | M45M | 1 | 1.054 | |
MIGUEL ANGEL REALES FERRER | CD FILIPPEDES | M45M | 1 | 1.053 | |
ANGEL GOMEZ VILA | M40M | 1 | 1.052 | ||
FEDERICO VALLS CALIN | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | SNM | 1 | 1.051 | |
ANTONIO GUERRERO HERNANDEZ | C.A. PUERTAS LORCA | M40M | 1 | 1.050 | |
JOSE MARIA DAVO LOPEZ | C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA | M50M | 1 | 1.050 | |
MIGUEL ANTONIO GOMEZ RIVAS | M40M | 1 | 1.049 | ||
NOE HERNANDEZ DIEZ | A.C.D. CORREXCREVILLENT | M35M | 1 | 1.049 | |
PABLO LAMO MOLINA | M35M | 1 | 1.046 | ||
JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ SANCHEZ | M35M | 1 | 1.044 | ||
JUAN PARRA PARRA | CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE | M45M | 1 | 1.044 | |
MOHCEN EL BAZ | C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA | M40M | 1 | 1.044 | |
SALVADOR ESPINOSA VILLAESCUSA | M55M | 1 | 1.042 | ||
FRANCISCO JOSE LOPEZ RUIZ | M45M | 1 | 1.040 | ||
MANUEL MARCHENA ROMAN | UPCT PUERTO CARTAGENA | SNM | 1 | 1.039 | |
SALVADOR MARTINEZ PALAO | C.T. MURCIA | S23M | 1 | 1.036 | |
JESUS ORTEGA | SNM | 1 | 1.034 | ||
JOSE GABRIEL ALBALADEJO SANCHEZ | SNM | 1 | 1.033 | ||
MARIANO NIETO MERONO | TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA | M50M | 1 | 1.032 | |
JOSE ESTEBAN NAVARRO GUZMAN | C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA | M35M | 1 | 1.030 | |
JUAN PEDRO MARIN ADNREO | M55M | 1 | 1.027 | ||
ANDRES PEREZ HERNANDEZ | TRIATLON ARCHENA | SNM | 1 | 1.025 | |
ANTONIO HARO MARTINEZ | C.A. NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS | M40M | 1 | 1.025 | |
ANTONIO D. RUIZ MORALES | CD ALMADENES TRAIL | M35M | 1 | 1.023 | |
BRUCE SCOTT | CLUB DEPORTIVO QUIPAR | M50M | 1 | 1.023 | |
FRANCISCO ISMAEL LOPEZ LOPEZ | C.M VALLE PERDIDO | M35M | 1 | 1.022 | |
FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHEZ MARTINEZ | C.A. DECAIL ECOENERGIA CHINCHILLA | M45M | 1 | 1.020 | |
JOSE ANGEL MARTINEZ MELLADO | M35M | 1 | 1.019 | ||
MARIO PEREZ GARCIA | C.T. ARCHENA | M35M | 1 | 1.018 | |
ADRIAN BALANZA PEREZ | COMEMILLAS | SNM | 1 | 1.018 | |
FERNANDO MONDEJAR VALERO | C.S. LA CARRASCA | S23M | 1 | 1.016 | |
NOEL LOPEZ GONZALEZ | DSC TRIATLON | M35M | 1 | 1.015 | |
ANGEL CASTILLEJO FLORES | C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA | M40M | 1 | 1.013 | |
JUAN COCA NOGUEROL | M35M | 1 | 1.012 | ||
RUBEN MOLINA FERNANDEZ | C.D. BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA | SNM | 1 | 1.011 | |
ALVARO SANCHEZ EGEA | TRIGO Y MIEL BULLAS | SNM | 1 | 1.010 | |
ANDRES COUVREUR GONZALVEZ | TRIALHAMA | M35M | 1 | 1.010 | |
JOSE MARIA GIMENEZ ARJONA | SNM | 1 | 1.007 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO REDONDO TREMINO | E.M.A. ROJALES | M45M | 1 | 1.007 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ GARCIA | C.D. TRIRUNNER | M45M | 1 | 1.006 | |
JAVI CARRERO DIEZ | SNM | 1 | 1.006 | ||
FRANCISCO JOSE VAZQUEZ LUCAS | SNM | 1 | 1.004 | ||
MARIO MOLINA SALAS | CA PUERTAS LORCA | M40M | 1 | 1.003 | |
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ RUIPEREZ | CASICORREDORES | M35M | 1 | 1.002 | |
JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ | LOS TRACTORES | M45M | 1 | 1.002 | |
JUAN ALACID ARTERO | M35M | 1 | 1.001 | ||
ALEJANDRO MILLAN MARTINEZ | S.D. CORRECAMINOS | SNM | 1 | 1.001 | |
PEDRO JUAN ZAFRILLA | ULTRAFONDISTAS DE LA MANETA | M50M | 1 | 1.001 | |
JOAQUIN PALAZON BASTIDA | M35M | 1 | 999 | ||
IVAN TRAVE GALINDO | S23M | 1 | 998 | ||
DIEGO CANOVAS NICOLAS | C.A. SANTOMERA | M45M | 1 | 997 | |
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ VILLEGAS | CLUB ATLETISMO CIEZA | M45M | 1 | 997 | |
FRANCISCO JOSE BAEZA SANCHEZ | RUNNING INESPA | M55M | 1 | 995 | |
CARLOS HERNANDEZ GARCIA | C.A. NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS | SNM | 1 | 995 | |
COLIN GREGORY | HTC | M50M | 1 | 995 | |
GUMERSINDO MARTINEZ BLEDA | INDEPENDIENTE | M45M | 1 | 995 | |
JOSE MANUEL MARCOS ALISES | M40M | 1 | 993 | ||
GUZMAN MARTIN JIMENEZ | RAJAOS RUNNERS | M35M | 1 | 990 | |
FERNANDO MARTINEZ BRAVO | M40M | 1 | 990 | ||
JESUS JIMENEZ LOPEZ | INDEPENDIENTE | M35M | 1 | 990 | |
MIGUEL ANGEL PUERTAS MONREAL | HINNENI TRAIL RUNNING | M40M | 1 | 990 | |
FRAN OLMOS | GRUPO ALCARAZ | M40M | 1 | 989 | |
JAVIER GARCIA CJA | S23M | 1 | 988 | ||
FLORIAN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ | CD ALMADENES TRAIL | M45M | 1 | 987 | |
ANTONIO GARCIA ORTIZ | M35M | 1 | 987 | ||
FRANCISCO JOSE CEREZO BALSAS | TRIALHAMA | M45M | 1 | 985 | |
JOSE LUIS LOPEZ MAZO | CT LA DULCE ALIANZA | M35M | 1 | 982 | |
DAVID TOMAS MARTINEZ | SNM | 1 | 979 | ||
SERGIO ANDRES ORTEGA | C.T. ARABI YECLA | SNM | 1 | 978 | |
GREGORIO DIAZ FERNANDEZ | GREGO RACING TEAM | SNM | 1 | 977 | |
JOSE JAVIER COBACHO NAVARRO | C.T. FUENTE ALAMO | S23M | 1 | 976 | |
MOHAMMED BLAL | A.D.A.ABARAN | M40M | 1 | 974 | |
JUAN JOSE ALCARAZ MARTIN | CINCO COLINAS SPORT CLUB | M40M | 1 | 974 | |
JUAN BASTIDA GALIAN | C.T. TRIALHAMA | M35M | 1 | 972 | |
JOSE CASTILLO CANO | C.T. T.P. | M50M | 1 | 970 | |
MARIO MUNOZ ESPARZA | AD LLANO DE BRUJAS | M50M | 1 | 970 | |
JUAN ANTONIO PEREZ MARTINEZ | C.A. ERMITA DE BURGOS | SNM | 1 | 969 | |
JOSE JOAQUIN GOMEZ ROSA | C.A. HELLIN | M40M | 1 | 967 | |
MANUEL GONZALEZ FRANCISCO | CD VALLIVANA | M45M | 1 | 967 | |
RUBEN SELMA HERNANDEZ | C.A. ORIOL | M40M | 1 | 965 | |
ALEJANDRO GARCIA VIDAL | 190 MILESIMAS | SNM | 1 | 961 | |
JUAN VIDAL POVEDA | M45M | 1 | 960 | ||
ERNESTO MONTOYA ALMAGRO | CD TRIATLON MANDARACHE SANTA ANA | SNM | 1 | 959 | |
JULIAN SANMARTIN MARTINEZ | C.T. T.P. | M50M | 1 | 958 | |
ALEJANDRO EGEA LOPEZ | S23M | 1 | 958 | ||
ADRIAN MARCOS MARTINEZ | GRUPETA | M35M | 1 | 958 | |
BLAS DELFIN GARCIA ALMARCHA | ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR DE ALMANSA | M35M | 1 | 957 | |
JOSE ANTONIO MONTESINOS | SNM | 1 | 957 | ||
ANTONIO JESUS EGEA PAGAN | S23M | 1 | 956 | ||
JAVIER BALLESTER HERNANDEZ | RAJAOS RUNNERS | M40M | 1 | 955 | |
ANTONIO JAVIER MARTINEZ VAILLO | PAQUETAZOS DRILL TEAM | M35M | 1 | 953 | |
DANIEL MARCO SERRANO | C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA | M45M | 1 | 953 | |
JOSE ANGEL PALLARES MOLINER | RAJAOS RUNNERS | M45M | 1 | 951 | |
CARLOS FERNANDEZ DE LA FUENTE | S23M | 1 | 950 | ||
MIGUEL MARTINEZ CARRILLO | INDEPENDIENTE | SNM | 1 | 950 | |
FEDERICO SESMA MARTINEZ | GRUPO ALCARAZ | M35M | 1 | 949 | |
ROBERTO NANEZ ONTIYUELO | M40M | 1 | 949 | ||
AURELIO GARRIDO TORREGROSA | ULEVEL | M40M | 1 | 948 | |
JOSE MARIA NAVARRO ORENES | SNM | 1 | 948 | ||
JOS MARIA ANTOL MADRID | VISTA ALEGRE TRAIL | M45M | 1 | 948 | |
GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ FREIXINOS | M35M | 1 | 948 | ||
SERGIO LOPEZ PASCUAL | FR TEAM | SNM | 1 | 947 | |
DANIEL MARTINEZ CANALES | INDEPENDIENTE | M45M | 1 | 947 | |
PEDRO ESTEBAN GONZALEZ CERMENO | M35M | 1 | 946 | ||
JAVIER CARRILLO PLAZA | SNM | 1 | 945 | ||
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ | C.T. DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS | SNM | 1 | 944 | |
JOSE TORTOSA SANCHEZ | WERTANIC@S RUNNING | M50M | 1 | 943 | |
ANTONIO EGEA PEDRENO | CINCO COLINAS SPORT CLUB | M50M | 1 | 943 | |
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ NAVARRO | M55M | 1 | 942 | ||
DAVID LUCAS BLEDA | DEMONIOS DE LA MONTANA TRAIL CLUB | M40M | 1 | 941 | |
IVALDO PESTANA DOS SANTOS NETO | CLUB TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARRILLA | M35M | 1 | 940 | |
BOUZAKRI ESSAID ALBADR | C RAJAOS RUNNERS | SNM | 1 | 939 | |
HUGO BERNAL CUTILLAS | DEMONIOS DE LA MONTANA TRAIL CLUB | M35M | 1 | 938 | |
JAIME LLORET MENDEZ | SNM | 1 | 938 | ||
FRANCISCO SANCHIZ NAVARRO | M40M | 1 | 938 | ||
OSCAR LEAL PASTOR | NO HAY EXCUSA TEAM | M45M | 1 | 937 | |
IGNACIO SORIA FUENTES | C.A. LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS | M35M | 1 | 937 | |
ANGEL HEVIA MENDEZ | M50M | 1 | 936 | ||
MIGUEL HERNANDEZ MOYA | M35M | 1 | 935 | ||
GONZALO CARRILLO FERNANDEZ | SNM | 1 | 932 | ||
AMADEO MOLINA BANON | PRO ELITES | SNM | 1 | 932 | |
MANUEL CARRILLO ROJO | M35M | 1 | 931 | ||
ANTONIO ASTASIO LORENTE | SNM | 1 | 930 | ||
MIGUEL RUIZ MORENO | ASOCIACION ATLETICA TUROLENSE | SNM | 1 | 928 | |
FRANCISCO DAVID GARCIA SOTO | C.A. PUERTAS LORCA | SNM | 1 | 928 | |
OLIVER TRIGUEROS RUIZ | GRUPO ALCARAZ | M35M | 1 | 927 | |
JAVIER FERRANDEZ CALVO | E.M.A. ROJALES | S23M | 1 | 926 | |
RAUL SANCHEZ CARMONA | CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA | M40M | 1 | 924 | |
CARLOS DOMENE RUBIO | C. ATLETICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA | SNM | 1 | 924 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER HIDALGO CESPEDES | PEKABO TRIATLON MURCIA | M45M | 1 | 921 | |
FRANCISCO MIRAS GOMEZ | M55M | 1 | 920 | ||
ALBERTO SANCHEZ LOPEZ | C.T. ARABI YECLA | SNM | 1 | 920 | |
JAY GUARNIZO SERRUDO | A.D.A. ABARAN | SNM | 1 | 918 | |
MOHAMMED BEN DOHHOU LAOUINI | CLUB CORREDORES | SNM | 1 | 918 | |
MANUEL SAEZ CEREZO | RUNNERS IN THEIR 40S | M40M | 1 | 918 | |
RAUL AGUIRRE AMANTE | M40M | 1 | 915 | ||
JON LIZARRAGA DIAZ DE RADA | SNM | 1 | 914 | ||
BARTOLOME SANCHEZ MUNOZ | C.A. TOTANA | M35M | 1 | 914 | |
MARCOS MARIN LEMCKERT | SNM | 1 | 913 | ||
PEDRO GALINDO ROS | C.T. T.P. | M45M | 1 | 913 | |
ADRIAN FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ | AD CEHEGIN | SNM | 1 | 913 | |
GERMAN RODRIGUEZ CRUZ | SNM | 1 | 912 | ||
JOSE MARIN RODENAS | A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS | M40M | 1 | 911 | |
ANDRES GUILLEM VARGAS | TIBI VERTICAL | M40M | 1 | 911 | |
SALVADOR AZNAR CORTES | VIRUS TRAIL RUNNING | M40M | 1 | 910 | |
PEDRO JOSE PENAFIEL NARVAEZ | M45M | 1 | 910 | ||
JUAN ANTONIO CAMPOS SALINAS | HOPP MURCIA | SNM | 1 | 910 | |
DANIEL BELMONTE GOMEZ | M35M | 1 | 909 | ||
HECTOR LOPEZ GUIRAO | M40M | 1 | 908 | ||
MAXIMINO GOMEZ TABERNERO | M50M | 1 | 908 | ||
ANTONIO ANDRES ROMERO GONZALEZ | ALHAMA COYM | M40M | 1 | 908 | |
JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ PALAZON | TRIATLON GUERRITA | M40M | 1 | 907 | |
VICTOR MANUEL MORA GIMENEZ | VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO - GUARDIA CIVIL | M45M | 1 | 906 | |
CRISTIAN LLORET BALLESTER | TRIATLON ARCHENA INDUSTRIAS TEQ | M45M | 1 | 905 | |
LUIS ESCANDELL GOMEZ | CA ANGEL | M40M | 1 | 905 | |
VICTOR GARCIA RABADAN | SNM | 1 | 904 | ||
MOHAMED BEGGA | C.A. TORREVIEJA | S23M | 1 | 904 | |
JUANMA IGLESIAS MARTINEZ | M35M | 1 | 901 | ||
JOSE ANGEL DOMINGO PENALVER | RAJAOS RUNNERS | M35M | 1 | 901 | |
BORJA BORRACHERO TAMAME | SNM | 1 | 898 | ||
VICTOR GARCIA CEGARRA | CINCO COLINAS SPORT CLUB | M35M | 1 | 898 | |
JOSE SANDOVAL FERNANDEZ | C.A. ERMITA DE BURGOS | M65M | 1 | 898 | |
JUAN AMADOR MARTINEZ FERRER | 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO | M50M | 1 | 896 | |
ABRAHAM PARDINES MADRONA | CLUB DE LAS 6 | M45M | 1 | 895 | |
FRANCISCO SOLER GOMEZ | GRUPO ALCARAZ | SNM | 1 | 895 | |
PABLO NAVARRO ROS | M35M | 1 | 895 | ||
JOSE MANUEL LUCAS LEAL | JOSEMANUELUCAS@OUTLOOK.ES | M45M | 1 | 893 | |
JUAN ANTONIO HOYOS BERMUDEZ | SNM | 1 | 891 | ||
DAVID JOSE CALATAYUD VIZCAINO | SNM | 1 | 891 | ||
DANIEL GONZALEZ CUENCA | ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR DE ALMANSA | M40M | 1 | 891 | |
DOMINGO ANDRES NIETO PEREZ | M55M | 1 | 890 | ||
GUIMEL GONZALEZ | CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA | M40M | 1 | 890 | |
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ MORENO | C.D.RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | M45M | 1 | 888 | |
ANGEL SANCHEZ-FORTUN MARTINEZ | SNM | 1 | 887 | ||
LOPE VALERO GARCIA | S23M | 1 | 886 | ||
PABLO MENDEZ | CD ALMADENES TRAIL | SNM | 1 | 884 | |
JUAN CARLOS GOMARIZ MARTINEZ | SNM | 1 | 883 | ||
JUAN MIGUEL ANDREU CANO | CINCO COLINAS SPORT CLUB | M50M | 1 | 882 | |
PEDRO JIMENEZ PALAZON | LA TAPIA MADRID | M40M | 1 | 882 | |
RAUL LOPEZ CARCELES | M45M | 1 | 879 | ||
LUIS QUILES SAMPER | GRUPO MONTANA MONOVAR | M45M | 1 | 879 | |
CARLOS AROCA OCHOA | SNM | 1 | 879 | ||
SERGIO GARCIA HERNANDEZ | SNM | 1 | 878 | ||
MARIANO JOSE MARTINEZ JIMENEZ | M40M | 1 | 878 | ||
JOAQUIN ALFREDO CAYUELA ALVAREZ | A.D. BULLAS ATLETICA | M50M | 1 | 877 | |
JUAN PABLO LOPEZ GOMARIZ | C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA | M35M | 1 | 877 | |
SAMUEL HIDALGO | SNM | 1 | 877 | ||
AGUSTIN LANGAS BUSTOS | M40M | 1 | 875 | ||
ALVARO MORALES GONZALEZ | M35M | 1 | 873 | ||
ANTONIO PENA VICENTE | SNM | 1 | 871 | ||
DIEGO MEEX MARTIN | C.M. VALLE PERDIDO | SNM | 1 | 868 | |
DAVID TORREGROSA PEREZ | RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | M40M | 1 | 868 | |
JUAN JOSE PEREZ | M60M | 1 | 867 | ||
FRANCISCO JOSE DIAZ JUAN | C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA | M40M | 1 | 867 | |
JOSE ANTONIO BARBERAN CATALAN | C.A. DECAIL ECOENERGIA | M45M | 1 | 865 | |
DANIEL BONACHE OTALORA | TRIALHAMA | M35M | 1 | 864 | |
PEDRO TURPIN CUADRADO | M40M | 1 | 863 | ||
FRANCISCO JOSE FERRANDEZ BERNA | C.A. DOLORES | M40M | 1 | 863 | |
JOSE CARLOS MARTINEZ LOPEZ | SNM | 1 | 861 | ||
MANUEL LORENTE PEREZ | TRIBIKE | M45M | 1 | 861 | |
ANTONIO JIMENEZ LORENZO | INDEPENDIENTE | M40M | 1 | 860 | |
JUAN MOTELLON BERNAL | A.D. PEKABO TRIATLON | M40M | 1 | 859 | |
ANTONIO MIGUEL CAVA FERNANDEZ | M35M | 1 | 859 | ||
DANIEL CASADO GARCIA | CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA | M45M | 1 | 857 | |
MIGUEL ANGEL CERDAN HERVAS | RAJAOS RUNNERS | M40M | 1 | 857 | |
ANTHONY IAN COCKINGS | HELLO ACADEMY | M35M | 1 | 852 | |
FERNANDO MUELAS COSTA | M40M | 1 | 852 | ||
ALEJANDRO ORTIZ RUIZ | A.D.A.ABARAN | SNM | 1 | 851 | |
ISIDRO ASENSIO NICOLAS | CASICORREDORES | SNM | 1 | 851 | |
PEDRO FERNANDEZ | M40M | 1 | 851 | ||
ANTONIO JOSE GARRIDO ONATE | ATLETISMO ALKANTARA | M35M | 1 | 849 | |
JAVIER VILLAESCUSA PARDO | ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR DE ALMANSA | M40M | 1 | 847 | |
MIGUEL ANGEL PRIETO ALONSO | PARTICULAR | M55M | 1 | 845 | |
VICENTE GARCIA-CARO LORENZO | VICENDURANCE | SNM | 1 | 844 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER SOTO BAUTISTA | ASOCIACION EMPLEADOS SABIC CARTAGENA | M45M | 1 | 842 | |
JORGE SANCHEZ ESPINOSA | VISTA ALEGRE TRAIL | M45M | 1 | 840 | |
ANTONIO BARCELO MARIN | C.T. VOLVO | M40M | 1 | 839 | |
JUAN CARLOS GARRIDO NOGUERA | M45M | 1 | 839 | ||
FABIO SEGHETTI | M40M | 1 | 839 | ||
JAVIER LORENZO-ARROYO CONILL | C.T RINCON DE LA VICTORIA | S23M | 1 | 839 | |
DANIEL MARIN ORTIZ | SNM | 1 | 838 | ||
FRANCISCO ORTEGA LOPEZ | INDEPENDIENTE | M60M | 1 | 837 | |
SANTIAGO NICOLAS | SNM | 1 | 836 | ||
ANGEL LENCINA ALONSO | C.T. JUMILLA | M55M | 1 | 835 | |
IBAN QUESADA GONZALEZ | M40M | 1 | 833 | ||
JAVIER CERVANTES CHABBAT | LOS GALGOS DE ARCHENA | M40M | 1 | 830 | |
SERGIO VILLENA LOPEZ | C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA | SNM | 1 | 830 | |
NICOLAS EGEA ESPIN | C.A. TRAGAMILLAS ORIHUELA | M50M | 1 | 829 | |
JESUS ALACID GOMEZ | SNM | 1 | 829 | ||
ANTONIO JOSE GARCIA ALCANTUD | C.A. HELLIN | M45M | 1 | 828 | |
JAVIER CLEMENTE GARCIA VIDAL | C.T. T.P. | SNM | 1 | 827 | |
JOSE MANUEL GOMEZ PEREGRIN | C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE | M40M | 1 | 827 | |
JESUS FRUTOS MORENO | A.D. ATLETARRIXACA | M55M | 1 | 827 | |
RAUL GRINAN SERRANO | NOGALTE-HOGAR LUMBRERAS | M40M | 1 | 826 | |
GABRIEL GARCIA SANCHEZ | SOLO PIZZA YECLA | SNM | 1 | 826 | |
PEDRO LOPEZ SANCHEZ | S23M | 1 | 826 | ||
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA CANO | CLUB ATLETISMO SIYASA TEAM | M40M | 1 | 825 | |
MIGUEL ANGEL CAMPILLO HERNANDEZ | C.D. TADER MOLINA | M40M | 1 | 825 | |
ANGEL MANUEL HERNANDEZ GALVEZ | MTB LA CALVA | M40M | 1 | 824 | |
JOSE FERRIS MONTESINOS | ATLETISMO ELDA | M60M | 1 | 823 | |
JOSE ANTONIO PUCHE RICO | COLEGIO CEI | M50M | 1 | 822 | |
SEBASTIAN RUIZ MARTINEZ | SNM | 1 | 822 | ||
FRANCISCO SOLER ALFONSEDA | C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | M40M | 1 | 820 | |
MOHAMED EL BOUFARSY | SNM | 1 | 817 | ||
F. JAVIER FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ | M55M | 1 | 817 | ||
CARLOS DE LA FUENTE | M40M | 1 | 816 | ||
MANUEL FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ | SNM | 1 | 815 | ||
MATTIA GRAMMATICO | SNM | 1 | 815 | ||
JOSE JAVIER ESPINOSA PARRA | CASICORREDORES | S23M | 1 | 814 | |
ALBERTO CARLOS GARCIA COLL | TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA | M45M | 1 | 813 | |
JUAN JOSE ESPINOSA CAMPILLO | SNM | 1 | 812 | ||
FRANCISCO DELICADO FLORES | C.T. TRAGAMILLAS | M55M | 1 | 812 | |
RAUL JOAQUIN GEA GOMEZ | GRUPO ALCARAZ | M45M | 1 | 812 | |
ANTONIO SANCHEZ GIMENEZ | SNM | 1 | 811 | ||
SALVADOR MUNOZ LORENZO | SNM | 1 | 809 | ||
MIGUEL FERNANDEZ SANZ | M45M | 1 | 808 | ||
PABLO SOLER GUTIERREZ | C.T. CARTAGENA | M35M | 1 | 808 | |
FRANCISCO TORNEL PRIOR | M55M | 1 | 808 | ||
JOSE VICENTE CUESTA AGUDO | OLIMPIC CLUB MURCIA | M45M | 1 | 807 | |
JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ | CEHEGIN ATLETISMO | S23M | 1 | 807 | |
ROMAN POSTIGO PEREZ | SNM | 1 | 807 | ||
FRANCISCO POYATOS SANCHEZ | INDEPENDIENTE | M40M | 1 | 807 | |
DAVID VALENZUELA BERMUDEZ | CD ALMADENES TRAIL | SNM | 1 | 806 | |
MOISES PEREZ JIMENEZ | SNM | 1 | 806 | ||
ANTONIO JUAN LOPEZ ESPINAZO | CT MURCIA UNIDATA | SNM | 1 | 804 | |
DAVID MELGAREJO LEAL | SNM | 1 | 804 | ||
CARLOS GRAU AMAT | SNM | 1 | 803 | ||
MARIANO CATALAN SERRANO | C.T. VOLVO | M50M | 1 | 803 | |
PEDRO ANTONIO HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ | WERTANIC@S RUNNING | M35M | 1 | 802 | |
CARMELO GONZALEZ VILLORA | C.D. MANZANICOS | M55M | 1 | 801 | |
LUIS LOPEZ VALVERDE | C.S. CABEZO DE TORRES | M40M | 1 | 801 | |
VICTOR LOPEZ MI | PAREJA 303 | SNM | 1 | 799 | |
FERNANDO MANUEL ESPIN CABALLERO | M35M | 1 | 799 | ||
JOSE DOMINGO RUIZ MORALES | M35M | 1 | 798 | ||
RAUL GUEVARA CASTELLAR | C.A. CUATRO SANTOS | M45M | 1 | 798 | |
JUAN DIEGO PARRA PARRA | CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE | M35M | 1 | 797 | |
JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ BENITEZ | M40M | 1 | 796 | ||
DAVID MCALLISTER | RIDELAND | M40M | 1 | 796 | |
JAVIER ZUBIETA ESTEBAN | M55M | 1 | 795 | ||
FRANCISCO MANUEL SORIANO DELTELL | ID-DAVID | SNM | 1 | 794 | |
ALFREDO NAVARRO BERNAL | VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO - GUARDIA CIVIL | M35M | 1 | 792 | |
EDUARDO CIFUENTES CERVINOS | M45M | 1 | 791 | ||
JOSE HERNANDEZ VIVANCOS | M45M | 1 | 791 | ||
JUAN ANTONIO MARTINEZ TORRALBA | POKER RUNNER | M45M | 1 | 790 | |
JESUS BALLESTEROS SORIANO | DEMONIOS DE LA MONTANA TRAIL CLUB | SNM | 1 | 789 | |
FRANCISCO LLAMAS TOLEDO | CLUB ATLETISMO CIEZA | S23M | 1 | 787 | |
JUAN PEDRO PEREZ GIMENEZ | M35M | 1 | 787 | ||
JESUS ZAPATA MORENO | 100% TRAIL MURCIA | M55M | 1 | 787 | |
FELIX LUJAN JIMENEZ | ACADEMIA GENERAL DEL AIRE | S23M | 1 | 786 | |
SERGIO ORTIZ FERRI | C.T. ARABI YECLA | M40M | 1 | 786 | |
CARLOS MARIA GARCIA NAVARRO | T. & F. SPORT TEAM | M45M | 1 | 785 | |
PEDRO LORENTE GAMBIN | M45M | 1 | 784 | ||
JOSE VICTOR VILLALBA GOMEZ | PORTAZGO TRAIL | M35M | 1 | 783 | |
SALVADOR SANCHEZ NADAL | ELEGANTES TRAIL | M40M | 1 | 782 | |
PABLO REQUENA RODRIGUEZ | TRIATLON SANTA ANA MANDARACHE | SNM | 1 | 782 | |
FRANCISCO JOSE HERNANDEZ GARCIA | C.D. MANZANICOS | M50M | 1 | 781 | |
ANTONIO MARTINEZ BALLESTER | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | M60M | 1 | 781 | |
FELIPE TROYANO ESCANEZ | OLIMPIC CLUB MURCIA | M60M | 1 | 780 | |
GINES HUERTAS MARTINEZ | C.A. CIUDAD DE MULA | M50M | 1 | 780 | |
JUAN ANDRES RUIZ MARTINEZ | M45M | 1 | 779 | ||
NOE MARCO ORTUNO | C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA | SNM | 1 | 778 | |
FERNANDO GARCIA FERNANDEZ | M40M | 1 | 777 | ||
VICTOR RODRIGUEZ IBANEX | CFS ANFISA | M45M | 1 | 777 | |
FRANCISCO OLMO CONESA | M35M | 1 | 776 | ||
JUAN ARUFE SANTAMARIA | C.A. NOYA | M45M | 1 | 776 | |
LUIS PALOMO DE ONIS HERNANDEZ | SNM | 1 | 775 | ||
CRISTIAN MARCO ARACIL | ESTESO RUNNERS | SNM | 1 | 774 | |
RUBEN SANDOVAL CONESA | M35M | 1 | 774 | ||
DIMAS SANCHEZ CREMADES | C.D.M. TRES HERMANAS ASPE | M40M | 1 | 774 | |
PEDRO NICOLAS FRUCTUOSO | RANERO CORRE | M50M | 1 | 773 | |
JORGE MOYA GARCIA | C.T. ARABI YECLA | M35M | 1 | 772 | |
JUAN JESUS GOMEZ FERNANDEZ | CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE | SNM | 1 | 770 | |
DIEGO BELANDO HERNANDEZ | M40M | 1 | 769 | ||
GUILLERMO PADILLA PENA | SNM | 1 | 768 | ||
JOSE DAVID GARCIA ROS | M40M | 1 | 766 | ||
EDUARDO VELA LLERA | SNM | 1 | 765 | ||
FRANCISCO ALCARAZ CARPE | QUIPAR | M45M | 1 | 765 | |
ANDRES LOPEZ DEL AMO LORENTE | C.A. NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS | M35M | 1 | 764 | |
CRISTIAN HERRERA SANCHEZ | SNM | 1 | 763 | ||
LUIS GARCIA SANCHEZ | #RETOYOSIPUEDO | M60M | 1 | 763 | |
ANTONIO GUILLEN BUITRAGO | ANTONIO GUILLEN BUITRAGO | SNM | 1 | 762 | |
AVELINO GUARDIOLA GABALDON | GREM TRAIL CIEZA | M40M | 1 | 760 | |
TOMAS GARCIA GIMENEZ | A TO TRAPO | M40M | 1 | 758 | |
YERAI VALDIVIA CUESTA | MENDIKATE | SNM | 1 | 758 | |
JUAN TOVAR SANCHEZ | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | M35M | 1 | 756 | |
ANGEL PLANELLES | M40M | 1 | 755 | ||
FRANCISCO GOMEZ QUIJADA | M45M | 1 | 754 | ||
EUGENIO BARCELO TUDELA | C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA | M50M | 1 | 754 | |
MANUEL MUNOZ | M50M | 1 | 753 | ||
DOMINGO RIQUELME CANO | CIEZA TRAIL | M45M | 1 | 753 | |
MARCOS NAVARRO BAEZA | M35M | 1 | 753 | ||
RAFA SOLANO GARCIA | SUNSET RUNNERS | SNM | 1 | 753 | |
MARIANO CASTILLO PEREZ | C.A. TORRE PACHECO | S23M | 1 | 752 | |
ALEJANDRO MANZANERA BELANDO | M35M | 1 | 752 | ||
ALEJANDRO DEL BANO SOLER | M35M | 1 | 751 | ||
SERGIO DOMINGUEZ OMA | A.C. JUMILLA GASOLEOS GLEZ PEREZ | S23M | 1 | 750 | |
JUAN FRANCISCO GARCIA HERNANDEZ | SNM | 1 | 750 | ||
PABLO PEREZ MARTINEZ | SNM | 1 | 749 | ||
ALEJANDRO CARCELES ALMAGRO | A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS | M35M | 1 | 748 | |
JUAN ANTONIO CAMPOY GOMEZ | SNM | 1 | 747 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ | CINCO COLINAS SPORT CLUB | M40M | 1 | 746 | |
JUANJO LEAL CABALLERO | M50M | 1 | 746 | ||
LUIS MANUEL CANOVAS BERNA | C.A. ALBATERA | M45M | 1 | 746 | |
FRANCISCO JOSE PEREZ BRAVO | S23M | 1 | 746 | ||
JUAN PEDRO MORENO MARTINEZ | CLUB TRIATLON MURCIA UNIDATA | S23M | 1 | 745 | |
JUAN MARTIN AZORIN PASCUAL | M40M | 1 | 745 | ||
FERNANDO RUBIO GARCIA | ALHAMA COYM | M40M | 1 | 745 | |
DAVID CONESA NUNEZ | M45M | 1 | 744 | ||
ROGELIO ROBLES ABRIL | M40M | 1 | 744 | ||
JOSE CARLOS CAPARROS GARCIA | C.D. ALUMBRES SPORT | M40M | 1 | 743 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARIN MARTINEZ | M40M | 1 | 743 | ||
MATIAS VALVERDE MORENO | S23M | 1 | 741 | ||
ALFONSO CARRASCO PRIETO | SNM | 1 | 741 | ||
SANTIAGO DELGADO BALLESTER | GRUPO ALCARAZ | M45M | 1 | 741 | |
JUAN LORENZO LOPEZ SANCHEZ | C.T. ARABI YECLA | M40M | 1 | 741 | |
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ | C.D. ALUMBRES SPORT | M35M | 1 | 740 | |
GERMAN GARCIA ROSIQUE | M45M | 1 | 740 | ||
ANDRES LOPEZ SANCHEZ | LOPEZ Y SANCHEZ S.L. | M35M | 1 | 740 | |
SERGIO TORRES LOPEZ | M45M | 1 | 738 | ||
RAFAEL LOPEZ HERMOSILLA | C.T. MURCIA | M35M | 1 | 737 | |
ROBERTO RAMIREZ RECHE | M45M | 1 | 737 | ||
HENRY LEVELL | S23M | 1 | 736 | ||
JAVIER SANCHEZ BERNAL | S23M | 1 | 734 | ||
DANIEL ORTIZ FERRI | C.T. ARABI YECLA | M40M | 1 | 733 | |
MANUEL SAURA LOPEZ | VOLVO STHIL | M35M | 1 | 732 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ESPINOSA LATORRE | CASICORREDORES | M40M | 1 | 732 | |
ANTONIO LOPEZ GARCIA | C.T. FUENTE ALAMO | M60M | 1 | 730 | |
SALVADOR MARTINEZ IBANEZ | SNM | 1 | 730 | ||
GINES RUBIO PROVENCIO | M55M | 1 | 730 | ||
LUIS LOPEZ VIDAL | SNM | 1 | 730 | ||
JESUS MARIN ROS | DEMONIOS DE LA MONTANA TRAIL CLUB | M45M | 1 | 730 | |
JON GOODEY | M40M | 1 | 729 | ||
JOSE GARCIA SOLA | UCAM FUENSANTA IMPULSO | M45M | 1 | 729 | |
MANUEL FERNANDEZ DE LA FUENTE | SNM | 1 | 729 | ||
HECTOR PUJANTE GARCIA | C.T. ARABI YECLA | SNM | 1 | 728 | |
JESUS CONESA FRANCO | SNM | 1 | 728 | ||
ANTONIO GOMARIZ ALMELA | CLUB ATLETISMO MOLINA-AVESCO | M50M | 1 | 728 | |
JUAN ANTONIO MELGAR MUNOZ | LOS RAMOS CITY | M55M | 1 | 727 | |
DIEGO SOTELO RODRIGUEZ | M45M | 1 | 727 | ||
FABIAN CERON ZAMORA | ESPUNA TRAIL | M45M | 1 | 727 | |
IBAN ROMERO GIMENEZ | NOGALTE-HOGAR LUMBRERAS | M40M | 1 | 726 | |
PEDRO LORENTE PARRA | A.D. ZATOPEK | M50M | 1 | 725 | |
GABRIEL OTALORA PAGAN | M35M | 1 | 723 | ||
SALVADOR FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ | GRUPO ALCARAZ | M50M | 1 | 723 | |
RAMON COLLADO SANCHEZ | A.D. ZATOPEK | M60M | 1 | 722 | |
GINES NAVARRO FERNANDEZ | PENA GUIROPA | M35M | 1 | 718 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MORALES GONZALEZ | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | M50M | 1 | 718 | |
JOSE ENRIQUE MINGUEZ LOPEZ | M55M | 1 | 718 | ||
JUAN GONZALEZ CANDELAS | SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS | M50M | 1 | 716 | |
ANTONIO CANO LOPEZ | MURCIA ORIENTACION | M50M | 1 | 716 | |
JUAN FRANCISCO GUARDIOLA BERNAL | CLUB ATLETISMO ARJONA | M45M | 1 | 716 | |
DOMINGO PUERTA MARTINEZ | CLUB ATLETISMO CIEZA | S23M | 1 | 715 | |
JOSE MARIA PELEGRIN NICOLAS | C.A. TORRE PACHECO | M50M | 1 | 715 | |
FELIPE ESTEBAN JUAREZ | M40M | 1 | 714 | ||
SERGI FRIGOLA | M35M | 1 | 714 | ||
ROQUE DAMIAN LOPEZ GARCIA | M35M | 1 | 713 | ||
JAIME LABORDA MARTINEZ | TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA | M35M | 1 | 713 | |
ALBERTO GIL REAL | CD ALMADENES TRAIL | SNM | 1 | 712 | |
JOSE ABELLON PEREZ | M45M | 1 | 711 | ||
DAVID TRIGUEROS SERNA | SNM | 1 | 710 | ||
CARLOS LOPEZ MARTINEZ | ALHAMA COYM | SNM | 1 | 710 | |
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ NAVARRO | C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | M35M | 1 | 709 | |
GUNNAR LEITHOLD | M35M | 1 | 709 | ||
ANTONIO GONZALEZ MADRID | LACADOS LACAMAR OCR | M45M | 1 | 709 | |
JUAN ANTONIO BELANDO CARAVACA | C.D. LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL | M45M | 1 | 708 | |
ISIDRO CUADRADO | SNM | 1 | 706 | ||
ANTONIO VERA FERNANDEZ | M40M | 1 | 705 | ||
DOMINGO HERRERO HERNANDEZ | C.T. FUENTE ALAMO | M60M | 1 | 704 | |
ALBERTO VIVANCOS LOPEZ | INDEPENDIENTE | SNM | 1 | 704 | |
PEDRO GASPAR LOPEZ PINERA | CD ALMADENES TRAIL | SNM | 1 | 704 | |
RUBEN MARTINEZ MARTINEZ | M35M | 1 | 703 | ||
JUAN CALROS ANDREO CIFUENTES | SNM | 1 | 703 | ||
JOSE MARIA MORENO ORTIZ | S23M | 1 | 702 | ||
IVAN MARTINEZ RAMOS | M40M | 1 | 702 | ||
CARLOS MAQUEDA MARTINEZ | TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA | M45M | 1 | 701 | |
FRAN SAURA | M40M | 1 | 700 | ||
JUAN VICENTE MOLINA AGUILAR | M45M | 1 | 700 | ||
ALBERTO GONZALEZ LIDON | M45M | 1 | 698 | ||
JOAQUIN CONTRERAS TRIVI | RANERO CORRE | S23M | 1 | 698 | |
ANDRES PALMA | CUEVA DE NERJA ATLETISMO | S23M | 1 | 698 | |
JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA GONZALEZ | M40M | 1 | 697 | ||
PEDRO VICENTE CASTELLANOS CRESPO | SNM | 1 | 696 | ||
GINES VALERA VALERA | C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA | SNM | 1 | 696 | |
PEDRO LUIS ROMERA SANCHEZ | M45M | 1 | 696 | ||
JOAQUIN GOMEZ SERRANO | CLUB TRIATLON VOLVO | M35M | 1 | 696 | |
JAVIER PEREZ SANCHEZ | TRITANDEM | SNM | 1 | 695 | |
ANTONIO RAUL MANCEBO PEREZ | M40M | 1 | 695 | ||
ANTONIO GIL RISUENO | CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA | M60M | 1 | 692 | |
CARLOS ROMERO FERNANDEZ | ALHAMA COYM | SNM | 1 | 692 | |
MARIANO PEREZ SANCHEZ | CD TRACK & FIELD SPORT TEAM | M40M | 1 | 691 | |
JOSE LUIS RAMIREZ MORALES | CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE | M45M | 1 | 690 | |
GUILLERMO SANTAMARIA GONZALEZ | C.T. ALMERIA | M45M | 1 | 690 | |
JUAN MIGUEL ZORNOZA MUNOZ | C.T. ARABI YECLA | M50M | 1 | 689 | |
DARWIN JINES | M45M | 1 | 689 | ||
JUAN LUIS COBO LOPEZ | M50M | 1 | 688 | ||
NOBEL GARCIA NOLASCO | M35M | 1 | 688 | ||
ALVARO PARDO MADRID | C.A. GRUPO CALICHE - ONE TELECOM | SNM | 1 | 688 | |
RAUL MORA | C.T. VOLVO | M40M | 1 | 688 | |
JOSE MIGUEL GRACIA NAVARRO | M50M | 1 | 688 | ||
JOSE GONZALEZ CUENCA | C.A. ELDA | M45M | 1 | 686 | |
LUIS MIGUEL GOMEZ ILLAN | M35M | 1 | 685 | ||
ISAAC ORTUNO ALONSO | M40M | 1 | 685 | ||
TOMAS ZAMORA BALLESTA | UCAM ATLETISMO CARTAGENA | S23M | 1 | 685 | |
MIGUEL GONZALEZ NAVARRO | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | M50M | 1 | 684 | |
FRANI JAVIER PEREZ PADILLA | SAN JAVIER TEAM | M40M | 1 | 684 | |
JORDI ALEXANDER CHUYA VALDIVIEZO | S23M | 1 | 684 | ||
DAVID PONS GRAU | M35M | 1 | 684 | ||
DANIEL RAMIRO CARRERO | ACADEMIA GENERAL DEL AIRE | SNM | 1 | 684 | |
FRANCISCO MANUEL GUIRAO GOMEZ | TERRITORIO COMANCHE | SNM | 1 | 683 | |
JOSE ISMAEL ZAMBUDIO HIDALGO | EQUIPO VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO | M35M | 1 | 683 | |
JOSE HELLIN GONZALEZ | SHOOT THE RUNNER | M40M | 1 | 682 | |
JOSE MANUEL NAVARRO JUAN | M45M | 1 | 681 | ||
DANIEL MAZON VIDAL | M40M | 1 | 681 | ||
JUAN VICENTE GALINDO GARCIA | RUNNERS CIUDAD DE VALENCIA | M60M | 1 | 679 | |
NACHO S. ESQUER | SNM | 1 | 679 | ||
MILAN WURST | M40M | 1 | 678 | ||
RAUL NOGUERA GALLEGO | MURSAH SHISHA TRAIL CLUB | M40M | 1 | 678 | |
ANTONIO LOPEZ ALMAGRO | M40M | 1 | 678 | ||
JUAN MARIO MOLINA MORENO | LA VENTANICA | M35M | 1 | 678 | |
JOSE ANTONIO MARCO GUILLEN | C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA | M45M | 1 | 677 | |
DANIEL LOPEZ NORTES | SNM | 1 | 677 | ||
ANTONIO GARCIA HELLIN | RAJAOS RUNNERS | M50M | 1 | 677 | |
JUAN PEDRO JIMENEZ MARTINEZ | GRUPO ALCARAZ | SNM | 1 | 674 | |
ISMAEL CALATAYUD ALCARAZ | SNM | 1 | 674 | ||
MARCOS CANTO | ELS CALDETS | M40M | 1 | 673 | |
MIGUEL LOPEZ MARTI | SNM | 1 | 673 | ||
ANGEL MARCO MARTINEZ | C.T. ARABI YECLA | M40M | 1 | 673 | |
JULIO ALBERTO GARCIA MARTINEZ | SNM | 1 | 673 | ||
ASENSIO VICENTE MARTINEZ | DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA | M45M | 1 | 673 | |
FRANCISCO YAGUES SERRANO | CLUB ATLETISMO MOLINA-AVESCO | M40M | 1 | 672 | |
MANOLO GONZALEZ GOMEZ | LORCARUNNING | M50M | 1 | 672 | |
VICENTE MORA HUERTAS | C.T. TORREVIEJA | SNM | 1 | 671 | |
DAMIAN MERCADER ALMOHAYA | M40M | 1 | 671 | ||
OMAR LOPEZ GARRIDO | SNM | 1 | 671 | ||
CHRISTIAN MOLTO GONZALEZ | PAPEA | M40M | 1 | 671 | |
MARCOS JOSE SEGURA ROSIQUE | M50M | 1 | 670 | ||
JESUS MORENO MOROTE | ATLETISMO ABARAN ULEVEL | SNM | 1 | 669 | |
ANTONIO LARROSA LOPEZ | C.A. CABEZO DE LA SAL PINOSO | M40M | 1 | 669 | |
OSCAR MORENO GARCIA | M40M | 1 | 669 | ||
FRANCISCO JOSE DIAZ POZO | ROLLER MASTERS | M35M | 1 | 668 | |
JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ SANCHEZ | C.T. SANTOMERA | M40M | 1 | 668 | |
ADRIEN PLUNIAN | S23M | 1 | 665 | ||
LUIS JUAREZ JUAREZ | INDEPENDIENTE | M55M | 1 | 665 | |
FRANCISCO JOSE FERNANDEZ CARO | VIRUS TRAIL RUNNING | M40M | 1 | 664 | |
DANIEL RIVAS HERNANDEZ | M35M | 1 | 664 | ||
JESUS CAVA MARTINEZ | CINCO COLINAS SPORT CLUB | M45M | 1 | 663 | |
COLE MELVYN | SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS | M65M | 1 | 663 | |
PACO DAVILA VERA | M40M | 1 | 663 | ||
MANUEL FERNANDEZ DEL OLMO | SNM | 1 | 661 | ||
ANTONIO LOPEZ RUIZ | CLINIC FOOT SPORT RUNING | M45M | 1 | 660 | |
JUAN CERVANTES | M45M | 1 | 660 | ||
JAVIER ROCA VICENTE | COLEGIO CEI | M40M | 1 | 660 | |
CARLOS ROMERO GARCIA | SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS | SNM | 1 | 660 | |
MANUEL LOPEZ RUIZ | C.A.ALBATERA | M45M | 1 | 660 | |
PEDRO PELEGRIN CANOVAS | LA VENTANICA | M45M | 1 | 660 | |
INAKI ALVAREZ DE ARCAYA | CLUB TRIATLON TORREVIEJA | M45M | 1 | 659 | |
ANTONIO TERUEL VEGARA | M50M | 1 | 659 | ||
FERNANDO MARTINEZ ORTIZ DE URBINA | CLUB TRIATLON TORREVIEJA | M40M | 1 | 658 | |
FRANCISCO MANUEL RINCON GALLARDO | M45M | 1 | 658 | ||
JUAN JOSE GRACIA CABRERO | SNM | 1 | 658 | ||
PIERRE ATTALI | M40M | 1 | 656 | ||
JOSE MORENO MOROTE | ATLETISMO ABARAN ULEVEL | SNM | 1 | 654 | |
ADRIAN FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ | S23M | 1 | 654 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO CANO TURPIN | HERO RUNNERS | M40M | 1 | 654 | |
MARIO HERNANDEZ CASES | CLUB DE LAS 6 | M45M | 1 | 653 | |
MANUEL SEMITIEL MORALES | CD ALMADENES TRAIL | SNM | 1 | 653 | |
JUAN DIEGO DE LA CRUZ FAURA | SNM | 1 | 652 | ||
ANTONIO ISIDORO AGUILAR ARIAS | SNM | 1 | 652 | ||
JOSE FEDERICO CASCALES FERRANDIZ | C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA | M50M | 1 | 652 | |
JUAN MATIAS | JUAN MATIAS PEREZ | M55M | 1 | 651 | |
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ OTON | CLUB CORREMILLAS | M40M | 1 | 650 | |
BARTOLOME HERNANDEZ INIESTA | M50M | 1 | 649 | ||
JESUS NARRO MINANO | C.D. BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA | SNM | 1 | 649 | |
JULIAN PEREZ ESTRADA | MONTRAIL | M35M | 1 | 649 | |
DAVID NAVARRO BAUTISTA | MONTRAIL | S23M | 1 | 647 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ROMAN SERRANO | C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA | M40M | 1 | 646 | |
FRANCISCO PASCUAL CAMPOS | M35M | 1 | 646 | ||
VICTOR MANUEL GONZALVEZ CAMPILLO | M35M | 1 | 644 | ||
PEDRO GARCIA | M50M | 1 | 644 | ||
JUAN PEDRO VICENTE SALINAS | RAJAOS RUNNERS | SNM | 1 | 644 | |
JOSE ANTONIO RAMON VERA | M40M | 1 | 644 | ||
JAMES EGAN | SNM | 1 | 643 | ||
VICTOR PASTOR GABALDON | M40M | 1 | 643 | ||
JUAN PEDRO CANO TERRONES | UCAM CARTAGENA | S23M | 1 | 642 | |
NIKITA GRIGORYEV | UTRIBE TRIATHLON TEAM | SNM | 1 | 640 | |
DANIEL MATEO GARCIA | SNM | 1 | 640 | ||
EDUARDO ANTONIO PARDO MOLINA | REAL RUNNING | SNM | 1 | 640 | |
PACO VALERO GARCIA | C.A. FUENTE ALAMO | M50M | 1 | 639 | |
JOSE LUIS LENCINA NAVA | CLUB TRIATLON ARCHENA | M50M | 1 | 639 | |
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ PEREZ | CLUB TRIATLON MURCIA | S23M | 1 | 639 | |
MIGUEL ANGEL CANOVAS | C.D. LA MOTA | M45M | 1 | 639 | |
VICTOR CEREZUELA ESPEJO | UPCT - PUERTO DE CARTAGENA | SNM | 1 | 637 | |
GUILLERMO ANGEL MARTINEZ GARCIA | UCAM CARTAGENA | SNM | 1 | 636 | |
JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA COY | C.D. TRIATLON HELLIN | SNM | 1 | 636 | |
ALVARO MORA GARCIA | S23M | 1 | 636 | ||
JUANFRAN FERNANDEZ ABRIL | SNM | 1 | 635 | ||
BORJA FRANCO | M35M | 1 | 634 | ||
SERGIO ZAMORA QUEREDA | SNM | 1 | 634 | ||
ANGEL ALMARCHA SANCHEZ | SNM | 1 | 634 | ||
JORGE MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ | M45M | 1 | 634 | ||
ROBERTO VILAPLANA PEREZ | M55M | 1 | 632 | ||
MICHAEL MURPHY | SNM | 1 | 632 | ||
XAVIER VARGAS LOPEZ | CLUB DEL CORREDOR ELIDE | SNM | 1 | 632 | |
JOSE RAUL LOPEZ VICIANA | M45M | 1 | 631 | ||
ANGEL ABELLAN LOPEZ | A.D. PEKABO TRIATLON | M40M | 1 | 631 | |
MANUEL MOLINA JIMENEZ | M45M | 1 | 631 | ||
VICENTE SANCHEZ PEREZ | CDME TRAIL VILLENA | M50M | 1 | 630 | |
JESUS MULERO CERVANTES | TRIATLON SANTA ANA MANDARACHE | M50M | 1 | 630 | |
DAVID SANCHEZ ESPIN | BOKIA | M45M | 1 | 630 | |
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ GARCIA | SNM | 1 | 630 | ||
BORJA FRANCISCO ROS INIGUEZ | C.D. MANZANICOS | SNM | 1 | 629 | |
FRANCISCO SOTO MARQUEZ | #RETOYOSIPUEDO | M45M | 1 | 629 | |
PEDRO MANUEL TOLEDO GIL | SNM | 1 | 629 | ||
JUAN MANUEL MUNOZ ORTEGA | YEKLATAS | M40M | 1 | 628 | |
JOSE CARLOS VILAR ALBALADEJO | ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR DE ALMANSA | M40M | 1 | 627 | |
JUAN MANUEL PACO MORENO | M45M | 1 | 627 | ||
FRANCISCO BALLESTER GONZALEZ | M35M | 1 | 626 | ||
JULIAN MARTINEZ SANCHEZ | SNM | 1 | 626 | ||
RAMON NAVARRO CANOVAS | C.D. TRIRUNNER | M35M | 1 | 625 | |
FULGENCIO PEREZ FRUTOS | M50M | 1 | 625 | ||
TOMAS BARRIO FERNANDEZ | ACADEMIA GENERAL DEL AIRE | S23M | 1 | 624 | |
ANTONIO TUDELA NOGUERA | SNM | 1 | 624 | ||
ANTONIO IBANEZ MARTINEZ | C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA | SNM | 1 | 624 | |
CARLOS JAVIER ALBERO MOLINA | C.A. ANTONIO AMOROS | M50M | 1 | 623 | |
ADRIAN VILLENA GRACIA | S23M | 1 | 623 | ||
JESUS SANCHEZ CUADRADO | M40M | 1 | 622 | ||
ROBERTO ROCH TERRES | CC LA CAMPANERA | M50M | 1 | 622 | |
JOSE MUNOZ CANDELA | SNM | 1 | 622 | ||
SERGIO SANCHEZ MARTINEZ | SNM | 1 | 621 | ||
VICTOR NAVAS MARTINEZ | M50M | 1 | 621 | ||
ANTONIO ALBALADEJO | M50M | 1 | 621 | ||
FRANCISCO GARCIA ESCRIBANO | M55M | 1 | 620 | ||
PEDRO PEREZ VILLALBA | DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE | M55M | 1 | 619 | |
JOSE ANTONIO ROCAMORA GOMEZ | M45M | 1 | 619 | ||
JORGE MARTINEZ MONTESINOS | RAJAOS RUNNERS | M45M | 1 | 619 | |
FERNANDO MORALES DIAZ | M45M | 1 | 619 | ||
FRANCISCO CRESPO HORRILLO | M40M | 1 | 617 | ||
DARIO BASTIDA GONZALEZ | INDUSTRIAS TEQ TRIATLON ARCHENA | SNM | 1 | 617 | |
SALVADOR RIZO MUNOZ | C.A. CIUDAD DE MULA | M40M | 1 | 617 | |
FRANCISCO ALCALDE MENCHON | TRINATUTAL ADM | M40M | 1 | 616 | |
MIGUEL ANGEL RAIGAL ANDUJAR | M40M | 1 | 616 | ||
ISMAEL FEREZ SANCHEZ | C.A. VILLA DE BLANCA | M35M | 1 | 615 | |
ALFONSO MUNOZ ABRIL | CLUB DEPORTIVO QUIPAR | M40M | 1 | 615 | |
ALVARO MARTINEZ | M35M | 1 | 615 | ||
MIGUEL ANGEL MUNOZ MARTINEZ | C.D. TRIRUNNER | SNM | 1 | 614 | |
OSCAR TOMASI VACA | C.A. HELLIN | M50M | 1 | 614 | |
JESUS SANCHEZ MIRALLES | C.T. T.P. | M45M | 1 | 614 | |
JUAN MUNOZ LACARCEL | TRIATLON SANTA ANA MANDARACHE | SNM | 1 | 614 | |
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ | A.D. ATLETARRIXACA | M60M | 1 | 614 | |
PEDRO GALLEGO MARTINEZ | M40M | 1 | 612 | ||
JAVIER ALBERT PEREZ | C.A. CABEZO DE LA SAL PINOSO | S23M | 1 | 612 | |
JOSE DAVID GOMEZ GONZALEZ | M35M | 1 | 612 | ||
SALVADOR CAMBRES CANOVAS | PAN MORENO COSTERA SUR | SNM | 1 | 611 | |
PEDRO JOSE CABAS SANCHEZ | INDEPENDIENTE | M40M | 1 | 610 | |
JUAN ORTUNO MARTINEZ | SNM | 1 | 610 | ||
MIGUEL ANGEL VAQUERIZO HORMIGOS | M45M | 1 | 609 | ||
JERONIMO PRADOS CARA | M35M | 1 | 608 | ||
FRANCISCO JAVIER SORIANO PUCHE | C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA | M40M | 1 | 608 | |
DAVID ASENSIO FERNANDEZ ROS | SNM | 1 | 607 | ||
ALFONSO CANIZARES LOPEZ-MESAS | M50M | 1 | 606 | ||
JESUS MARIA CANO ORTIZ | C.A. VILLA DE BLANCA | M35M | 1 | 606 | |
IGNACIO ALCARAZ BERNAL | SNM | 1 | 606 | ||
JOSE MIGUEL CARRILLO BELMONTE | M40M | 1 | 606 | ||
FRANCISCO ALARCON SANDOVAL | M45M | 1 | 606 | ||
EDUARDO SANCHEZ TARONCHER | INDEPENDIENTE | M45M | 1 | 605 | |
RAMON GONZALEZ BELTRAN | M50M | 1 | 605 | ||
JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ GARCIA | INDEPENDIENTE | SNM | 1 | 604 | |
PABLO NAVARRO LEANTE | SNM | 1 | 604 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO CAAMANO | CD CUELLAR STONE | M40M | 1 | 603 | |
JOSE MANUEL MENDOZA LOPEZ | C.D.E. BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE SIERRA | S23M | 1 | 603 | |
ALEJANDRO BERNABEU GUTIEREEZ | CLUB DE LAS 6 | M50M | 1 | 603 | |
SALVADOR SERRANO MURCIA | EQUIPO VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO GUARDIA CIVIL | M55M | 1 | 603 | |
MARIO MARIN MARTINEZ | M35M | 1 | 603 | ||
JUAN CARLOS ALCARAZ HUESCA | M50M | 1 | 602 | ||
JOSE MIGUEL HERNANDEZ MESEGUER | UPV | SNM | 1 | 602 | |
ANTONIO LOPEZ BALLESTA | ENMOVE | M35M | 1 | 601 | |
MANUEL CAMARA VERA | C.D. RAFAL RUNNING | M40M | 1 | 600 | |
FRANCISCO JOSE MUNOZ TORAL | CT JUMILLA | M35M | 1 | 600 | |
DAVID GARCIA MARTINEZ | C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA | M40M | 1 | 600 | |
MARCOS MARTINEZ SANCHEZ | SNM | 1 | 600 | ||
FULGENCIO GARCIA LOPEZ | M45M | 1 | 599 | ||
JUAN CARRILLO GARCIA | CLUB MARATON SAN JAVIER | M60M | 1 | 599 | |
OSCAR MARTOS GARCIA | M35M | 1 | 598 | ||
JAVIER GARCIA AROCA | C.D. TRIRUNNER | M40M | 1 | 598 | |
JUAN JOSE CANDELA GIL | C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA | M55M | 1 | 598 | |
MARIANO JIMENEZ PALMA | M40M | 1 | 597 | ||
DENNIS AREVALO | SNM | 1 | 597 | ||
SERGIO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ | HOPP MURCIA | M35M | 1 | 597 | |
MIGUEL ANGEL MUNOZ JIMENEZ | GRUPO ALCARAZ | SNM | 1 | 597 | |
JOAQUIN ANDREU JIMENEZ | SNM | 1 | 596 | ||
MIGUEL GARCIA TERUEL | M40M | 1 | 596 | ||
MANUEL SABATER CEREZO | DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA | M45M | 1 | 595 | |
FRANCISCO JOSE SAIZ OLIVARES | CINCO COLINAS SPORT CLUB | M35M | 1 | 595 | |
INIGO LOPEZ VAQUERA | SNM | 1 | 595 | ||
JOSE LASHERAS ESTRELLA | SNM | 1 | 594 | ||
JOSE DIEGO HEREDIA | M50M | 1 | 594 | ||
FRANCISCO ZAMORA | M35M | 1 | 594 | ||
LUIS ANGEL CORRAL GARCIA | CLASES DE POCHE | M45M | 1 | 593 | |
JUAN PABLO BELEN JUAN | A.C.D. CORREXCREVILLENT | M45M | 1 | 593 | |
JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIA | JAVALI VIEJO | M40M | 1 | 592 | |
ANTONIO SORIANO MORATA | M45M | 1 | 592 | ||
JOAQUIN YELO FERNANDEZ | A.D.A.ABARAN | M35M | 1 | 591 | |
FRANCISCO JOSE CONESA CASTEJON | C.T. TRAGAMILLAS | M40M | 1 | 591 | |
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA DIAZ | JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA DIAZ | M50M | 1 | 591 | |
ADRIAN FERNANDEZ VANDEN BROECKE | M35M | 1 | 589 | ||
CARLOS ROMERO EGEA | C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA | M45M | 1 | 589 | |
JAVIER GUILARTE | CORRER POR MIRANDA | M45M | 1 | 588 | |
PEDRO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ | M35M | 1 | 588 | ||
PEDRO ANTONIO RUIZ LOPEZ | A.D.TRINUM SPORT | SNM | 1 | 588 | |
ISIDORO CANDEL | A.C.D. CORREXCREVILLENT | M45M | 1 | 587 | |
ADRIAN DIAZ GARCIA | UCAM CARTAGENA | S23M | 1 | 587 | |
LUCIO CHINO CAMPOS | INDEPENDIENTE | SNM | 1 | 587 | |
RAMON PLANO MORA | CORREBIRRAS | M50M | 1 | 587 | |
GINES ALCARAZ MOYA | M40M | 1 | 587 | ||
DANIEL SANCHEZ ROMERA | C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | M55M | 1 | 586 | |
JESUS SANCHEZ | SNM | 1 | 585 | ||
CARLOS ARTEAGA SANCHEZ | SNM | 1 | 585 | ||
JOSE FERNANDEZ RUIZ | CLUB TRIATLON ORIHUELA | M60M | 1 | 585 | |
JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ AGUIRRE | CAD PUEBLA | M35M | 1 | 585 | |
ANTONIO VILLENA GONZALEZ | E.M.A | M40M | 1 | 584 | |
PITER CABRERA | SD CORRECAMINOS | SNM | 1 | 583 | |
MANUEL CAMPOY MARTINEZ | M45M | 1 | 583 | ||
JOSE ANGEL SANCHEZ POLO | M45M | 1 | 583 | ||
ANDRES CANOVAS RUBIO | M35M | 1 | 583 | ||
ANTONIO JOSE ALCARAZ MARTINEZ | SNM | 1 | 582 | ||
JAVIER IGLESIAS RUMI | ¡ LEGION ESPANOLA ! | M45M | 1 | 582 | |
JOSE PEREZ SANCHEZ | SNM | 1 | 580 | ||
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ PEREZ | M50M | 1 | 580 | ||
PEDRO ALCARAZ SAURA | SNM | 1 | 580 | ||
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ YEPES | C.A. VILLA DE BLANCA | SNM | 1 | 579 | |
FRANCISCO GERMAN SANCHEZ MARIN DE ROBLES | SNM | 1 | 579 | ||
FELIPE MARTINEZ ESQUEMBRE | C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA | M55M | 1 | 579 | |
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ RUIZ | C.T. T.P. | M40M | 1 | 578 | |
JOSE JUAN PUENTE DIAZ | CLUB ATLETAS VETERANOS DE SALAMANCA | M60M | 1 | 577 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER NAVARRO VIDAL | M45M | 1 | 577 | ||
JOSE PALNA NAVARRO | CUEVA DE NERJA ATLETISMO | M45M | 1 | 577 | |
MIGUEL ANGEL CANADAS MARTINEZ | SNM | 1 | 577 | ||
MANUEL CUESTA MARIN | VICUMA EMBALAJES | SNM | 1 | 576 | |
VICTOR VERA GOMEZ | NO | SNM | 1 | 575 | |
ABDELATIF EZZAHOUNAI | M55M | 1 | 575 | ||
JULIAN MOYA JURADO | A TO TRAPO | M50M | 1 | 575 | |
GUILLERMO MARTINEZ-QUINTANILLA MORA | C.T. ARABI YECLA | M35M | 1 | 575 | |
NESTOR ARCE JOVER | SNM | 1 | 573 | ||
JOSE PASCUAL ORTEGA JUAN | SNM | 1 | 573 | ||
SERGIO GARCIA TORRANO | M35M | 1 | 572 | ||
LUKE CANAVAN | C.T. MURCIA | S23M | 1 | 571 | |
PEDRO JOSE BAUTISTA RUBIO | M35M | 1 | 571 | ||
HECTOR VARONA CANTABRANA | CARNICAS SERRANO | SNM | 1 | 571 | |
ALFREDO FERNANDEZ ALIAS | SNM | 1 | 570 | ||
FRANCISCO RAMON SANCHEZ VIDAL | CLUB TRIATLON ALBACETE | M45M | 1 | 570 | |
FRANCISCO TOMAS MARTINEZ MARTINEZ | M45M | 1 | 570 | ||
ANTONIO CAMACHO SANCHEZ | M35M | 1 | 569 | ||
JOSUE GARCIA MARTINEZ | LOS LOCOS | SNM | 1 | 569 | |
ANTONIO JOSE MOLINA NUNEZ | C.A. VILLA DE BLANCA | M35M | 1 | 569 | |
SAMUEL ANTEZANA PARDO | ANTEZANA | M40M | 1 | 569 | |
ALVARO CAMACHO MINANO | A.D.A.ABARAN | SNM | 1 | 568 | |
JOSE ORTI MARTINEZ | COLEGIO CEI | M35M | 1 | 568 | |
MARCELINO TAUSTE AGUERA | CEX CARTAGENA-VUELO LIBRE ALHAMA- GENERACION PERDIDA FITNESSS | M45M | 1 | 568 | |
ANGEL LUIS PEREZ DIAZ | INDEPENDIENTE | M50M | 1 | 568 | |
JOSE CARLOS MONTESINOS BELMONTE | M50M | 1 | 567 | ||
JOSE ALFONSO MORENO SANCHEZ | M50M | 1 | 567 | ||
RUBEN SAORIN CANTERO | CD ALMADENES TRAIL | SNM | 1 | 567 | |
LUIS AZORIN ORTUNO | C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA | M45M | 1 | 567 | |
MIGUEL JUAN COBACHO LOPEZ | FUENSANTA IMPULSO | M40M | 1 | 566 | |
MANUEL VILCHEZ PEREZ | M45M | 1 | 566 | ||
JOSE JAVIER MARTINEZ CASTILLO | M40M | 1 | 565 | ||
DAVID VICENTE GONZALEZ | SNM | 1 | 565 | ||
MANUEL GONZALEZ MARTINEZ | M35M | 1 | 564 | ||
FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA CASTILLO | EVO TEAM ALGUAZAS | M40M | 1 | 563 | |
ISMAEL GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ | INDEPENDIENTE | M50M | 1 | 563 | |
JUAN HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ | M40M | 1 | 563 | ||
FERNANDO GARCIA BERNAL | PAQUETAZOS DRILL TEAM | M40M | 1 | 563 | |
JOSE MARIA NICOLAS MARIN | M45M | 1 | 563 | ||
JOSE PONTE SORIANO | C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA | M45M | 1 | 563 | |
JOSE ANTONIO PARRA MARIN | M45M | 1 | 562 | ||
JOAQUIN MARTINEZ ABELLAN | COLEGIO CEI | M45M | 1 | 562 | |
ALFREDO ESPINOSA VEGA | MALA VIDA | M50M | 1 | 562 | |
MANUEL ESPARCIA YAGO | QUESOS ROMERO HIDALGO S.L. | M35M | 1 | 562 | |
ALVARO VIDAL DOMENE | C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | S23M | 1 | 561 | |
SALVADOR LORENTE PEREZ | M60M | 1 | 561 | ||
JUAN GOMEZ | CT ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE | M45M | 1 | 560 | |
ADRIAN FERNANDEZ GARCIA | A.D. ELIOCROCA | S23M | 1 | 560 | |
ALEJANDRO LAFUENTE HIDALGO | SNM | 1 | 559 | ||
VICTOR JAVIER CANALES GOMEZ | C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | M35M | 1 | 559 | |
RUBEN MONTOYA LOPEZ | C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA | SNM | 1 | 559 | |
DAVID VERDU FRANCES | S23M | 1 | 559 | ||
JUAN RAMON LAINEZ FERNANDEZ | SNM | 1 | 558 | ||
MIGUEL BALLESTA HUERTAS | S23M | 1 | 557 | ||
JOSE VICENTE GONZALEZ ARTEAGA | INDEPENDIENTE | M40M | 1 | 557 | |
JUAN JOSE GRACIA CARRILERO | C.A. ERMITA DE BURGOS | M55M | 1 | 556 | |
CHRISTIE DALE HURREN | H-PROJECT | SNM | 1 | 556 | |
JOSE JAVIER GUIRAO ALCARAZ | VALKNUT CROSSFIT | M40M | 1 | 555 | |
PEDRO JESUS CANOVAS LORENZO | C.A. TOTANA | SNM | 1 | 554 | |
ANDRES MOLINA PARRA | M45M | 1 | 553 | ||
PEDRO MARTINEZ MORENO | PAREJA 302 | M40M | 1 | 553 | |
HUGO BELLIDO DEL POZO | C.D. AGUAVERDE | M40M | 1 | 553 | |
PEDRO JOSE MADRID IZQUIERDO | C.T. T.P. | M55M | 1 | 553 | |
DANIEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZ | TRIALHAMA NEW GARDEN | SNM | 1 | 552 | |
DAVID GARCIA LOPEZ | TRIATLON SANTA ANA MANDARACHE | SNM | 1 | 552 | |
IGNACIO DEL REY MUNAR | RENTRENOS | SNM | 1 | 551 | |
JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ ALCARAZ | PAQUETAZOS DRILL TEAM | M45M | 1 | 551 | |
ARTURO MARTINEZ ESPARZA | BITEC UCAM TRI IMPULSO | M45M | 1 | 551 | |
ROBERTO ROCA ANDREU | SPOR-TI | SNM | 1 | 550 | |
MANUEL ARIAS BENITO | MT3 MADRID TRAIL | M45M | 1 | 550 | |
DANIEL SANCHEZ PEREZ | M40M | 1 | 549 | ||
JOSE CARLOS OTON MADRID | C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | M45M | 1 | 549 | |
SERGIO TORNERO TORNERO | CENTRO NOVAFIT | SNM | 1 | 548 | |
MIGUEL AMOROS DIAZ | M55M | 1 | 548 | ||
ALVARO LOPEZ SANCHEZ | CORRECAMINOS RUNNING CLUB | SNM | 1 | 548 | |
CARLOS CAZORLA CASTILLO | M40M | 1 | 547 | ||
ANTONIO MIGUEL TORREGROSA CASTRO | HTRAINER | M60M | 1 | 547 | |
JOSE PEDRO LORENTE GARCIA | M45M | 1 | 547 | ||
ANDRES GARCIA SANCHEZ | #RETOYOSIPUEDO | M60M | 1 | 547 | |
JESUS MAESO ROMERO | SUNSET RUNNERS | M40M | 1 | 546 | |
JUAN OLMOS SUAREZ | SNM | 1 | 546 | ||
MANUEL GONZALEZ MATEO | GRUPO ALCARAZ | M55M | 1 | 546 | |
DANIEL PERAN ALCARAZ | DIEGO TEAM | SNM | 1 | 545 | |
JUAN PEDRO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ | SNM | 1 | 545 | ||
ARTURO CAMACHO VALERA | CENTRO NOVAFIT | SNM | 1 | 545 | |
FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHEZ SANCHEZ | ALHAMA COYM | SNM | 1 | 545 | |
JUAN FRANCISCO NAVARRO TOMAS | TERCIA SPORT | M35M | 1 | 544 | |
RAMON JAVIER FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ | GRUPO ALCARAZ | M45M | 1 | 544 | |
PEDRO LOPEZ MARTINEZ | M45M | 1 | 543 | ||
TOMAS SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ | M55M | 1 | 542 | ||
EMILIO PITERA CUENCA | M40M | 1 | 542 | ||
ANGEL RUIZ CABALLERO | M50M | 1 | 542 | ||
JOSE MIGUEL MARTINEZ PALAZON | CLUB MONTANA NATURARCHENA | M40M | 1 | 542 | |
GINES GIL SAURA | SNM | 1 | 540 | ||
JOSE MANUEL MIQUEL BRAVO | ROLLER MASTERS | M40M | 1 | 540 | |
MANOLO GIMENEZ GEA | CLASES DE POCHE | M45M | 1 | 540 | |
JULIAN SANCHEZ MARTINEZ | MOUNTAIN NOROESTE | M45M | 1 | 540 | |
SIMONE CEL | M35M | 1 | 540 | ||
SERGIO BARRANQUERO RUIZ | S23M | 1 | 540 | ||
PEDRO NAVARRO GARCIA | M35M | 1 | 539 | ||
JULIAN MARCOS ALISES | M40M | 1 | 538 | ||
JOSE PELEGRIN POVEDA | M40M | 1 | 538 | ||
JUANJO OLMEDO RODRIGUEZ | M50M | 1 | 538 | ||
LORENZO VILLANUEVA TORRES | M45M | 1 | 537 | ||
SALVADOR UBEDA OLIVER | CA PUERTAS LORCA | M40M | 1 | 537 | |
ELIAS GONZALEZ NAVARRO | #RETOYOSIPUEDO | M45M | 1 | 536 | |
FRANCISCO GARCIA MARTINEZ | CLUB DEPORTIVO QUIPAR | M45M | 1 | 536 | |
LUCA AUDISIO RODENAS | S23M | 1 | 536 | ||
ANTONIO CASCALES ALACID | M40M | 1 | 536 | ||
PACO BAEZA LORENTE | CLUB TRIATLON ARCHENA | M45M | 1 | 536 | |
JOSE ANTONIO TORTAJADA LOPEZ | CLUB ATLETISMO MOLINA-AVESCO | M50M | 1 | 535 | |
ANTONIO ANDREU SANCHEZ | M35M | 1 | 535 | ||
MANUEL LORENTE JIMENEZ | CEX CARTAGENA | M50M | 1 | 534 | |
JOSE LUIS GOMEZ CAJA | M45M | 1 | 534 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO ARTES HERNANDEZ | M55M | 1 | 533 | ||
VICENTE GUARDIOLA POVEDA | UCAM CARTAGENA | SNM | 1 | 533 | |
PABLO CARCELLER FERNANDEZ | SNM | 1 | 532 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO MATAS ALCAZAR | ATLETISMO ALKANTARA | M40M | 1 | 532 | |
JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ SANCHEZ | S23M | 1 | 531 | ||
JOSE RAMON MONTESINOS ALARCON | CLUB TRIATLON TORREVIEJA | M50M | 1 | 531 | |
MIGUEL MARTINEZ ALBALADEJO | SNM | 1 | 531 | ||
ADOLFO AZORIN LOPEZ | M45M | 1 | 531 | ||
TOMAS LLAMAS PONCE | APAT LORCA CUMPLIENDO SUENOS | M55M | 1 | 531 | |
JUAN MARTINEZ RUIZ | JJASESORES DE SEGUROS C.B. | M55M | 1 | 530 | |
FRANCISCO MIGUEL JOVER RODENAS | M55M | 1 | 530 | ||
EDUARDO MENGUAL MARTINEZ | ALMA FIT & HEALTHY | SNM | 1 | 530 | |
SALVADOR HERNANDEZ CORBALAN | M35M | 1 | 529 | ||
JUAN ANTONIO VIOZQUEZ NAVARRETE | M40M | 1 | 528 | ||
RAFAEL NAVARRO GONZALEZ | APAT LORCA CUMPLIENDO SUENOS | S23M | 1 | 528 | |
JULIO CHACHA CABRERA | M40M | 1 | 528 | ||
DAVID CASTILLO ORGILES | M45M | 1 | 527 | ||
MOHAMED ZERHOUNI RQIQ | CA TORRE PACHECO | S23M | 1 | 527 | |
FEDERICO MARTINEZ GAUDE | CINCO COLINAS SPORT CLUB | M45M | 1 | 527 | |
GINES GIMENEZ MENDOZA | TRIATLON FUENTE-ALAMO | M65M | 1 | 527 | |
RAUL ALBUJER MARTINEZ | C.T. ARABI YECLA | SNM | 1 | 527 | |
CARLOS LOPEZ | M35M | 1 | 526 | ||
FRANCISCO IGNACIO MADRID LOPEZ | M50M | 1 | 526 | ||
ALVARO BARON ARGOS | SNM | 1 | 526 | ||
FRANCISCO ROMEO PEREZ | A.D. ELIOCROCA | M65M | 1 | 526 | |
MANUEL ALARCON GONZALEZ | M45M | 1 | 526 | ||
JESUS RAMOS MOLINA | M35M | 1 | 525 | ||
JUAN BELCHI CAVA | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | M55M | 1 | 525 | |
ADRIAN SANCHEZ VICENTE | A.D. ELIOCROCA | S23M | 1 | 524 | |
CRISTIAN QUESADA SANCHEZ | M40M | 1 | 524 | ||
MARCELINO GARCIA GONZALEZ | M45M | 1 | 523 | ||
JORGE GRANDE FERNANDEZ | C.A. LA MANGA | M45M | 1 | 523 | |
ANTONIO ANGEL MATEO | M35M | 1 | 523 | ||
FRANCISCO VERGARA GIL | CLUB BLADE RUNNERS CALASPARRA | M45M | 1 | 523 | |
DOMINGO JAVIER FERNANDEZ PEREZ | CD TADER | M35M | 1 | 522 | |
CARLOS TURPIN SANCHEZ | CLUB CICLISMO BLANCA | SNM | 1 | 522 | |
JOSE AMOROS MARTINEZ | CEX CARTAGENA | M45M | 1 | 522 | |
JORGE GALINDO AGUILAR | 100% ALL SPORT | M45M | 1 | 521 | |
EDUARDO LOPEZ DELGADO | C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA | M55M | 1 | 520 | |
PEDRO ANTONIO FERNANDEZ NAVARRO | A.C. VINOS DOP JUMILLA | M45M | 1 | 519 | |
ISMAEL MIRON GAMERO | EYLO MOTOR | M50M | 1 | 519 | |
JOSE CANDELA FAJARDO | AMOROS GRUPO DE ENTRENAMIENTO | SNM | 1 | 518 | |
JONATAN GIL MAURAZOS | SNM | 1 | 518 | ||
MANUEL FERNANDEZ | SNM | 1 | 518 | ||
JULIO RUIZ ROSILLO | HOPP MURCIA | M40M | 1 | 517 | |
ALEJANDRO POMARES MARTINEZ | SNM | 1 | 517 | ||
FERNANDO LOPEZ MUNOZ | CD TRACK & FIELD SPORT TEAM | M35M | 1 | 517 | |
FRANCISCO JULIAN SANCHEZ RAMIREZ | ALHAMA COYM | SNM | 1 | 517 | |
MARIANO LEAL HERNANDEZ | VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO - GUARDIA CIVIL | M50M | 1 | 517 | |
SANTOS JIMENEZ MARTINEZ | M45M | 1 | 516 | ||
BARTOLOME GARCIA MARIN | SNM | 1 | 516 | ||
RAMON GALDRAN CABELLO | A.C.D. CORREXCREVILLENT | M40M | 1 | 516 | |
DANIEL MORENO MOROTE | SNM | 1 | 515 | ||
PEDRO VICENTE LOPEZ BANON | C.T. ARABI YECLA | SNM | 1 | 515 | |
BERNABE VIDAL AGUILAR | C.T. T.P. | M35M | 1 | 514 | |
ALVARO FEREZ GIL | SNM | 1 | 514 | ||
ANTONIO LEAL GARCIA | M40M | 1 | 514 | ||
TOMAS SANCHEZ SANCHEZ | E.D.M CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ | M55M | 1 | 513 | |
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA GUARDIOLA | HERO RUNNERS | M50M | 1 | 513 | |
MIGUEL ANGEL GUILLERMO CHUECOS | SNM | 1 | 513 | ||
EDUARDO PASCUAL FRIAS GOMEZ | NOVAFIT | M35M | 1 | 512 | |
JULIO SANCHEZ AMOR | A.D MURCIANA ORIENTACION NAT. | M45M | 1 | 512 | |
ALBERTO SANCHEZ ALONSO | M40M | 1 | 512 | ||
FRANCISCO MIRAS PONCE | #RETOYOSIPUEDO | M50M | 1 | 512 | |
TOMAS PEREZ PEREZ | C.A. ALBATERA | SNM | 1 | 511 | |
ALBERTO HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ | M40M | 1 | 511 | ||
SERGIO GARCIA PEREZ | CORRER POR MIRANDA | M45M | 1 | 511 | |
ALEJANDRO PONTE SORIANO | YEKLATAS | M40M | 1 | 511 | |
JESUS FERNANDEZ GUERRERO | I.E.S. PEDRO GARCIA AGUILERA | M35M | 1 | 509 | |
ANTONIO COSTA JIMENEZ | S23M | 1 | 509 | ||
JESUS VERA LUCAS | SPOR-TI | M45M | 1 | 508 | |
JAVIER CENTENO | SNM | 1 | 508 | ||
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ AMPUERO | M35M | 1 | 508 | ||
AGUSTIN TAPIADOR CERVERO | M50M | 1 | 508 | ||
BENITO BANEGAS GAMBIN | M40M | 1 | 507 | ||
RAFAEL RUIZ MARIN | TORTUGAS RANIN | M50M | 1 | 507 | |
JUAN ANTONIO CANOVAS MENCHON | CLUB EXCURSIONSTA ALMORADI | SNM | 1 | 507 | |
JOSE DAVID ZAMORA VALENCIA | C.D. ALUMBRES SPORT | SNM | 1 | 507 | |
IVAN MARTINEZ | SNM | 1 | 507 | ||
ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ | S23M | 1 | 507 | ||
JORGE JUAN SANCHEZ PICO | M50M | 1 | 506 | ||
JESUS SIRGO DIAZ | M35M | 1 | 505 | ||
JOSE JAVIER PALMA NOGUERA | M40M | 1 | 505 | ||
GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ | C. N. MASTER MURCIA | M40M | 1 | 504 | |
ENRIQUE GARCIA MORERA | M45M | 1 | 504 | ||
SERGIO MESEGUER MOROTE | SNM | 1 | 503 | ||
JUAN JOSE PEREZ SOTO | M35M | 1 | 503 | ||
ALEJANDRO BALLESTER MADRID | SNM | 1 | 503 | ||
JORGE GONZALEZ PASTOR | C.A. VALLE DE AYORA | M40M | 1 | 503 | |
ANTONIO PENA PUERTO | M50M | 1 | 502 | ||
ANTONIO ALCARAZ SEGADO | CD RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | M60M | 1 | 502 | |
JUAN JOSE RUIZ GIMENEZ | INDEPENDIENTE | M35M | 1 | 502 | |
JUAN CARLOS GUERRERO CEREZO | M55M | 1 | 502 | ||
ANTONIO GOMARIZ MARTINEZ | GR2012 | SNM | 1 | 501 | |
RAUL FERNANDEZ LORITE | M40M | 1 | 501 | ||
PEDRO JOSE LOPEZ MONTOYA | M35M | 1 | 501 | ||
ALFONSO OLIVAS MORENO | SNM | 1 | 501 | ||
CESAR CELDRAN SERRANO | LOS QUINTILLOS | M35M | 1 | 501 | |
ENRIQUE ARENAS PALOMO | C.D. ALUMBRES SPORT | M50M | 1 | 501 | |
GINES RAMIREZ CANOVAS | TRIALHAMA | M50M | 1 | 501 | |
DANIEL FERRER SOTOMAYOR | EQUIPO ATLETISMO AUXILIAR CONSERVERA | M35M | 1 | 500 | |
JESUS LEAL GARCIA | CLUB DEPORTIVO QUIPAR | S23M | 1 | 500 | |
JAVIER MARTINEZ SERRANO | C.T. ARABI YECLA | SNM | 1 | 500 | |
JOSE LUIS JORQUERA GARCIA | A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS | M40M | 1 | 500 | |
GERMAN CERVINOS GOMEZ | SNM | 1 | 499 | ||
EMILIO ANTONIO RODENAS PALACIOS | M40M | 1 | 498 | ||
JOSE CARLOS MAYOR SANCHEZ | SUNSET RUNNERS | M40M | 1 | 498 | |
KIKE MORALES SANCHEZ | TRITANDEM | M35M | 1 | 498 | |
FAUSTINO GARCIA CANDEL | M45M | 1 | 498 | ||
IVAN VERA NAVARRO | SNM | 1 | 497 | ||
JUAN PAYA SORIANO | A.C. JUMILLA | M50M | 1 | 497 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ BELLUGA | CLUB DEPORTIVO SEVERO OCHOA | M40M | 1 | 497 | |
ANTONIO NAVARRO SANCHEZ | S23M | 1 | 497 | ||
RICARDO GOMEZ HERNANDEZ | LA GRAFICA MURCIA TRAIL | M55M | 1 | 496 | |
JUAN PEDRO MARIN HERNANDEZ | M40M | 1 | 496 | ||
PEDRO SANCHEZ ROCA | SDUPV | S23M | 1 | 496 | |
DAMIAN MARTINEZ-OLMO MARTINEZ | FUNCIONAL ESTUDIO | SNM | 1 | 496 | |
TIHOMIR ARKADIEV | ESP SOLUTIONS | SNM | 1 | 495 | |
JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ LOSA | M45M | 1 | 494 | ||
IGNACIO JOSE BALLESTEROS GARCIA | CLUB TRIATLON ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE | M45M | 1 | 494 | |
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ DIAZ | ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR DE ALMANSA | M40M | 1 | 494 | |
EDUARDO ALCARAZ NICOLAS | M40M | 1 | 494 | ||
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ-OSORIO CHANA | M45M | 1 | 493 | ||
JOSE PEREZ MUNOZ | A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS | M40M | 1 | 493 | |
JAVIER MARTIN | M45M | 1 | 493 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO FDEZ DENGRA | PAN MORENO | M55M | 1 | 493 | |
PEDRO ALBERTO GARCIA LOPEZ | SNM | 1 | 492 | ||
CARLOS PALOMINO GARCIA | EL MURO | M35M | 1 | 492 | |
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ SOTO | M45M | 1 | 490 | ||
HORACIO SANCHEZ PUCHE | HORACIO SANCHEZ PUCHE | M55M | 1 | 490 | |
JESUS MARTINEZ TORREBLANCA | LA CUEVA DEL OSO | M50M | 1 | 489 | |
PEDRO PABLO MARTIN MARTINEZ | M40M | 1 | 489 | ||
JUAN DOMINGO CARRILLO SOLA | M40M | 1 | 489 | ||
FRANCISCO JOSE CARRILLO CARBONELL | TRIATLON ARCHENA | M50M | 1 | 489 | |
MIGUEL ANGEL VAZQUEZ GAZQUEZ | M40M | 1 | 488 | ||
PABLO RODRIGUEZ COPETE | M40M | 1 | 488 | ||
ANTONIO MARTINEZ LOPEZ | M35M | 1 | 488 | ||
JOSE GUZMAN LIDON | C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | M60M | 1 | 487 | |
JOSE GUIRAO BARQUEROS | M45M | 1 | 486 | ||
JUANJO GARCIA MARTINEZ | M40M | 1 | 486 | ||
TEODORO HERNANDEZ ROJO | C.D. VALDEBEBAS | M35M | 1 | 486 | |
JOSE MARIA MOLLINEDO SANTANA | INDEPENDIENTE | M60M | 1 | 486 | |
JUAN JIMA SARANGO | C.A. CABEZO DE LA SAL PINOSO | SNM | 1 | 486 | |
JOSE ANTONIO LOZANO JIMENEZ | SNM | 1 | 485 | ||
ANTONIO MOLINA PUERTAS | LOS KENIATAS | M40M | 1 | 485 | |
FRANCISCO MANUEL MORENO SALMERON | S23M | 1 | 484 | ||
ANTONIO JAVIER HURTADO ABENZA | M35M | 1 | 484 | ||
FERNANDO MARTINEZ TORREBLANCA | LA CUEVA DEL OSO | M45M | 1 | 484 | |
JUAN CARLOS CORCOLES | C.A. HELLIN | M55M | 1 | 484 | |
MARTS EVERS | SNM | 1 | 484 | ||
VICTOR ESTEBAN RAMOS | DESAFIO RUNNING MOSTOLES | SNM | 1 | 483 | |
PABLO SANTOS GARCIA | M45M | 1 | 483 | ||
PABLO AITOR BERNAL ROSIQUE | PABLOAITORBERNAL@GMAIL.COM | M35M | 1 | 483 | |
FRANCISCO ALCARAZ TUNEZ | M45M | 1 | 482 | ||
FCO JAVIER PUCHE GOMEZ | A.D.A.ABARAN | M50M | 1 | 482 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ORTIZ FRESNEDA | ADGC ALBACETE | M40M | 1 | 482 | |
SERGIO INGLES ALCARAZ | C.A. TORRE PACHECO | M40M | 1 | 482 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA MARTINEZ | SNM | 1 | 482 | ||
DAVID ORTUNO ANDRES | CLUB DEL CORREDOR ELIDE | SNM | 1 | 482 | |
JUAN PABLO MEJIAS LOPEZ | CD ALMADENES TRAIL | M35M | 1 | 481 | |
MANUEL DIAZ SAURA | C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | M50M | 1 | 481 | |
PEDRO G. JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ | C.A. SANTOMERA | M55M | 1 | 481 | |
VICENTE CANOVAS CONESA | GRUPO ALCARAZ | M50M | 1 | 481 | |
MIGUEL ANGEL CORBALAN BLAYA | M50M | 1 | 480 | ||
JOSE ALVAREZ GUIRAO | CLUB DEPORTIVO QUIPAR | M45M | 1 | 480 | |
JOSE ALFONSO GARCIA | M50M | 1 | 480 | ||
CRUZ JOSE PASTOR SANCHEZ | C.ATLETISMO AVESCO | M45M | 1 | 479 | |
JAIME MONTALBAN GARCIA | M40M | 1 | 479 | ||
FRANCISCO JOSE MIRAS CALVENTE | SNM | 1 | 478 | ||
JOSE CARLOS GONZALEZ ABELLAN | C.A. TOTANA | M40M | 1 | 478 | |
ALBERTO GARCIA MARTINEZ | ALHAMA COYM | SNM | 1 | 478 | |
JOSE SALES CAVA | M60M | 1 | 477 | ||
JUAN JOSE FERNANDEZ MILAN | M45M | 1 | 477 | ||
DAVID MARIN RODENAS | RUN WITH ME | M35M | 1 | 477 | |
GUILLERMO MARTINEZ CASTILLO | C.T. CARTAGENA | M35M | 1 | 477 | |
ANTONIO CORREYERO GUILLEN | C.A. SANTOMERA | M50M | 1 | 477 | |
RAFAEL GARCIA MORATILLA | FLEXIMUR S.L. | M45M | 1 | 476 | |
JUAN ANTONIO ALBURQUERQUE GARCIA | M40M | 1 | 474 | ||
MANUEL JIMENEZ GASCO | C.C ALEJANDRO VALVERDE | M45M | 1 | 474 | |
JOSE ANGEL SANCHEZ ESPADAS | M40M | 1 | 474 | ||
DANIEL ZAPATA MESEGUER | SNM | 1 | 473 | ||
JOSE ANGEL ORENES AVILES | ENMOVE | SNM | 1 | 473 | |
JUAN FRANCISCO LAENCINA LOPEZ | C.A. LA UNION | M35M | 1 | 473 | |
BENJAMIN JENSEN MARTINEZ | SNM | 1 | 472 | ||
FRAN GUIRAO RICO | CLUB TRIATLON JUMILLA | M45M | 1 | 472 | |
SERGIO PEDRERO MARIN | SNM | 1 | 472 | ||
GREGORIO CASTILLA GALLEGO | AMOROS GRUPO DE ENTRENAMIENTO | M50M | 1 | 472 | |
IVAN PASTOR VALCUENDE | M45M | 1 | 471 | ||
ANDY KEY | C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA | M60M | 1 | 471 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ CONTRERAS | M55M | 1 | 470 | ||
JESUS LOPEZ SANDOVAL | M40M | 1 | 470 | ||
ADRIAN SANJURJO RODRIGUEZ | M35M | 1 | 470 | ||
JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ MEDINA | ENMOVE | SNM | 1 | 469 | |
RAUL GOMEZ CAMPOY | CHINTE TRAIL | M50M | 1 | 469 | |
ANTONIO MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ | M45M | 1 | 469 | ||
ALVARO MUNOZ HUERTAS | SNM | 1 | 469 | ||
EMILIO BOX GARCIA | M40M | 1 | 468 | ||
ALEJANDRO ZARAGOZA VILLEGAS | SNM | 1 | 468 | ||
JOSE MANUEL ABRIL FERNANDEZ | ENTRECIMAS | M35M | 1 | 468 | |
SERGIO LOPEZ PEREZ | C.T. MURCIA | SNM | 1 | 467 | |
PEDRO JOSE TORTOSA SAORIN | C.D. LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL | SNM | 1 | 467 | |
JOSE MANUEL SAURA ALCARAZ | GRUPO ALCARAZ | M50M | 1 | 467 | |
PEDRO TATO GOMEZ | CORREBIRRAS | M45M | 1 | 467 | |
PEDRO LOZAR VICENTE | 100% TRAIL MURCIA | SNM | 1 | 466 | |
PEDRO FUENTES MARMOL | M50M | 1 | 466 | ||
FRANCISCO JAVIER ESCARABAJAL MUNOZ | SAN JAVIER TEAM | M50M | 1 | 466 | |
JOSE ANGEL LOPEZ CARPES | C.T. MURCIA | SNM | 1 | 465 | |
TOMAS SEMITIEL SEGURA | NO | M50M | 1 | 465 | |
ADRIAN ESPEJO EGEA | MARISA LIBRERIA MULA | SNM | 1 | 465 | |
RAFA RAMIREZ CHICA | A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS | M45M | 1 | 465 | |
JOSE MANUEL CONESA ROSIQUE 23011669P | 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO | M40M | 1 | 464 | |
JOSE ANTONIO CUELLO ORTIZ | M35M | 1 | 463 | ||
VICTOR MANUEL PAGAN CAPARROS | PAQUETAZOS | SNM | 1 | 463 | |
DENYS ZDYRKO PODOPRYGORA | S23M | 1 | 463 | ||
FRANCISCO JAVIER MOLINA PALAZON | C.A. VILLA DE BLANCA | M45M | 1 | 462 | |
ROMAN ROS FERNANDEZ | C.A. TORRE PACHECO | M55M | 1 | 462 | |
DAVID LORENTE BELMONTE | M50M | 1 | 462 | ||
JOSE TORTOSA SANCHEZ | WERTANIC@S RUNNING | S23M | 1 | 462 | |
VICTOR MANUEL JIMENO RODRIGUEZ | C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | M45M | 1 | 461 | |
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA GALLEGO | C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA | M45M | 1 | 461 | |
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ MARTINEZ | APAT LORCA CUMPLIENDO SUENOS | SNM | 1 | 461 | |
FERNANDO SALINAS PEREZ | M50M | 1 | 460 | ||
ANTONIO MENDOZA SANCHEZ | UMAX TRAIL | M40M | 1 | 459 | |
FRANCISCO VIDAL ALARCON | HERO RUNNERS | M40M | 1 | 459 | |
JOSE FRANCISCO TORNAY CANO | CLUB TRIANA | M50M | 1 | 459 | |
DAVID MUNOZ SANCHEZ | M35M | 1 | 459 | ||
JUAN MORENO CASTILLO | GR2012 | M45M | 1 | 459 | |
DIEGO GIL SAURA | M40M | 1 | 458 | ||
ANGEL BARRIENTOS FERRERAS | EBELMAR30@HOTMAIL.COM | M45M | 1 | 458 | |
JOSE ANTONIO LARROSA NADAL | M40M | 1 | 458 | ||
LENIN DABIEL PILLAJO ALDAZ | OLYMPUS RACER OCR | SNM | 1 | 458 | |
MANUEL ALEJANDRO LARROSA ORTIZ | M45M | 1 | 457 | ||
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ VALERO | C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA | SNM | 1 | 457 | |
DAVID ROS LOPEZ | C.A. TORRE PACHECO | M45M | 1 | 457 | |
ESTEBAN REQUENA CARRION | C.T. ALMERIA | M45M | 1 | 457 | |
PEDRO ANTONIO BERNAL GARNES | M45M | 1 | 456 | ||
DIEGO ALEJANDRO RAMIREZ RAMIREZ | SNM | 1 | 456 | ||
ANTONIO ANGEL BERENG | S23M | 1 | 455 | ||
MANUEL ANGEL VALENZUELA LOPEZ | CD ALMADENES TRAIL | SNM | 1 | 455 | |
PASCUAL GUILLEN MAYOR | M50M | 1 | 454 | ||
PEDRO JAVIER NIETO OLMOS | TRAIL RUNNING ALGAR | M45M | 1 | 454 | |
BENJAMIN ALMAGRO MARTINEZ | AD LLANO DE BRUJAS | SNM | 1 | 454 | |
GABRIEL ESTEVE SAIZ | SNM | 1 | 454 | ||
PEDRO MARIN CAMARA | M50M | 1 | 453 | ||
SERGIO LUCAS SAORIN | M40M | 1 | 453 | ||
PEDRO ALCOLEA NIETO | M35M | 1 | 453 | ||
PEDRO ROCA SANCHEZ | 48517827V | SNM | 1 | 453 | |
SERGIO LOPEZ SANCHEZ | CT ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE | M35M | 1 | 452 | |
ALBERTO JESUS LOPEZ CREVILLEN | OJE | SNM | 1 | 452 | |
JOSE ANTONIO ALVAREZ OLIVARES | RANERO CORRE | M45M | 1 | 452 | |
JUAN JOSE PEREZ CONESA | QUESOS ROMERO HIDALGO S.L | M35M | 1 | 452 | |
JORGE GOMEZ AMIGO | SNM | 1 | 452 | ||
JOSE LUIS PALAZON GOMARIZ | C.A. LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS | M45M | 1 | 452 | |
RAUL LOPEZ ANDUJAR | C.A. HELLIN | SNM | 1 | 451 | |
JUAN PACHECO PEREZ | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | M55M | 1 | 451 | |
JESUS MOLINA INIESTA | DEMONIOS DE LA MONTANA TRAIL CLUB | M40M | 1 | 451 | |
JAVIER TORRES DIAZ | COLEGIO CEI | M45M | 1 | 451 | |
JUAN ANDRES RODRIGUEZ ROSIQUE | C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | SNM | 1 | 451 | |
NICOLAS MARTINEZ MOLINA | CLUB CICLISMO BLANCA | SNM | 1 | 450 | |
JUAN FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ | CLUB DEPORTIVO QUIPAR | SNM | 1 | 450 | |
JUAN LUIS GUILLAMON TRISTANTE | DUFIT CROSS & SALUD | M45M | 1 | 450 | |
FRANCISCO CONESA AGUERA | SNM | 1 | 450 | ||
JOSE MANUEL ESTEBAN RUIZ | ROLLER MASTERS | M50M | 1 | 450 | |
ALEJANDRO LARIOS CERON | SNM | 1 | 450 | ||
JUAN CARLOS MUNOZ RUBIO | CLUB DEL CORREDOR ELIDE | M40M | 1 | 450 | |
FELIPE SANCHEZ GARCIA | MURSAH SHISHA TRAIL CLUB | M45M | 1 | 450 | |
ANTONIO LOPEZ MARTINEZ | H-PROJECT | S23M | 1 | 449 | |
ANTONIO FRANCISCO MIRA DAVO | DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA | M50M | 1 | 449 | |
ANTONIUS VAN MIERLO GALINDO | TRITANDEM | SNM | 1 | 449 | |
JUAN ANTONIO ALARCON ORTIZ | CD ALMADENES TRAIL | M35M | 1 | 449 | |
JOSE PABLO CONTRERAS RAJA | C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA | SNM | 1 | 449 | |
MANUEL PONCE MARTINEZ | INDEPENDIENTE | SNM | 1 | 449 | |
TOMAS PARDO | SNM | 1 | 448 | ||
DANIEL SANZ BROGERAS | C.D. MANZANICOS | M45M | 1 | 447 | |
FERNANDO PEREZ NICOLAS | C.A. MURCIA PDS GROUP | M50M | 1 | 446 | |
JAVIER PENALVER CALERO | SNM | 1 | 446 | ||
JOSU LORENZO MADINABEITIA | C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA | SNM | 1 | 445 | |
JOSE GABRIEL BALIBREA GONZALEZ | M35M | 1 | 445 | ||
EDUARDO PEREZ CEJUELA | M55M | 1 | 445 | ||
RICARDO BELMONTE ROS | SNM | 1 | 445 | ||
JOSE RUZAFA GARCIA | INDEPENDIENTE | SNM | 1 | 445 | |
JOSE GUIRAO MARTINEZ | LAS CABRAS TIRAN AL MONTE | M55M | 1 | 444 | |
JAVIER CEREZO VILLAVERDE | CLUB DEPORTIVO SACYR | M45M | 1 | 444 | |
DANIEL GONZALEZ BONETE | M35M | 1 | 443 | ||
CHRISTOPHE ROCHE | WAPAVENTURA | M50M | 1 | 443 | |
JOSE JAVIER MARTIN GOMEZ | SNM | 1 | 443 | ||
ALFARO RIVAS CERDAN | M45M | 1 | 443 | ||
JUAN JOSE GALVEZ SANCHEZ | FORESTRUNN | M45M | 1 | 443 | |
PEDRO JOSE HERNANDEZ SOTOMAYOR | C.A. ERMITA DE BURGOS | M50M | 1 | 443 | |
JUAN ANTONIO MENDEZ LOPEZ | C.A.TORRE PACHECO | M50M | 1 | 442 | |
ALBERTO INGLES | INDEPENDIENTE | M45M | 1 | 442 | |
JUAN ANTONIO GATON CAMACHO | CD TRACK & FIELD SPORT TEAM | M35M | 1 | 442 | |
PEDRO LUIS ORTIZ GIL | M40M | 1 | 442 | ||
FRANCISCO RIVAS CERDAN | M45M | 1 | 441 | ||
ADRIAN MARTINEZ ORENES | M35M | 1 | 441 | ||
MICHAEL MURPHY | SNM | 1 | 440 | ||
FRANCISCO JOSE GOMEZ BALSALOBRE | M40M | 1 | 440 | ||
ROGELIO MARTINEZ SANMAMED | M55M | 1 | 440 | ||
JULIO MORENO COUQUE | SNM | 1 | 440 | ||
VIRGILIO LOPEZ NAVARRO | C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA | M45M | 1 | 439 | |
RAFAEL RUIZ SANCHEZ | CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE | M55M | 1 | 439 | |
ANASTASIO VAILLO RUBIO | M60M | 1 | 438 | ||
LUIS ALONSO SALOM | M35M | 1 | 438 | ||
TOMAS MORENO NAVARRO | RAJAOS RUNNERS | M50M | 1 | 438 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ESCUDERO ROCA | M45M | 1 | 437 | ||
MANUEL BELMONTE SEVA | M40M | 1 | 437 | ||
FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ OLMOS | C.A.T. HORADADA | M40M | 1 | 437 | |
LUIS AROCA PELLICER | SNM | 1 | 437 | ||
FABIAN MOYA MANOGIL | SNM | 1 | 437 | ||
PASCUAL HERNANDEZ INVERNON | RAJAOS RUNNERS | M45M | 1 | 437 | |
FRANCISCO URREA RODRIGUEZ | MUNEQUERAS | M40M | 1 | 436 | |
DAVID SIMARRO HUETA | SNM | 1 | 436 | ||
PEDRO AGUADO LARA | VISTA ALEGRE TRAIL | M35M | 1 | 436 | |
DIEGO SANCHEZ DOLERA | M35M | 1 | 436 | ||
FRANCISCO JAVIER ROQUEL MARTINEZ | M40M | 1 | 436 | ||
ELOY SANCHEZ LUCAS | SNM | 1 | 435 | ||
PASCUAL FERNÁNDEZ BERNAL | M40M | 1 | 435 | ||
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTOS ROCA | CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA | M40M | 1 | 434 | |
JUAN CARLOS HERRERA GARCIA | AMOROS GRUPO DE ENTRENAMIENTO | M45M | 1 | 434 | |
ALBERTO VARGAS CASTILLO | S23M | 1 | 434 | ||
JOSE LUIS PEREZ HERNANDEZ | M35M | 1 | 434 | ||
JUAN JOSE NIETO PEREZ | CORRE & CORRE | M55M | 1 | 434 | |
SERGIO DAVID TROYA ALBARRASIN | SNM | 1 | 434 | ||
ANTONIO RUIZ GOMEZ | M45M | 1 | 433 | ||
JAVIER VAZQUEZ MAZURCO | REAL RUNING | M50M | 1 | 433 | |
JESUS MARIA MARTINEZ ESPARZA | M35M | 1 | 433 | ||
ANTONIO PEREZ DIAZ | C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | M35M | 1 | 433 | |
DANIEL LUCAS ALONSO | M40M | 1 | 433 | ||
BARTOLOME CANOVAS GARCIA | C.A.T. HORADADA | M45M | 1 | 433 | |
FRANCISCO TOMAS MATAS RODENAS | M45M | 1 | 432 | ||
EPI MARTINEZ | M50M | 1 | 431 | ||
MIGUEL ANGEL BELIJAR MARTINEZ | M40M | 1 | 431 | ||
FRANCISCO SAORIN GARCIA | SNM | 1 | 430 | ||
ALBERTO BUENO | CLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA | M35M | 1 | 430 | |
JUAN VICENTE MARTOS IBORRA | TRIATLON CARTAGENA | M40M | 1 | 430 | |
ALI ZIRAR | NO TENGO | M55M | 1 | 430 | |
ALBERTO AGUILAR LOPEZ | SNM | 1 | 430 | ||
DANIEL TORNERO CARRILLO | S23M | 1 | 430 | ||
FRAN BERBEGAL | M45M | 1 | 430 | ||
ARTURO MARTINEZ CANALS | M35M | 1 | 429 | ||
MIGUEL ANGEL VILLAR | C.D. MANZANICOS | M50M | 1 | 429 | |
JOSE A. GARCIA MORA | M45M | 1 | 429 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO FRUCTUOSO PEREZ | CLUB ATLETICO ORIOL | M45M | 1 | 428 | |
JOSE ANTONIO MACARIO LEGAZ | CELLA MEDICAL SOLUTIONS | SNM | 1 | 428 | |
JUAN MARIA MARTINEZ CASTILLO | M45M | 1 | 428 | ||
VICTOR FERNANDEZ VALERO | SNM | 1 | 427 | ||
FRAN CUTILLAS TORNERO | SNM | 1 | 427 | ||
DAVID ORTIZ GARCIA | LOS MATAOS MTB | SNM | 1 | 427 | |
OSCAR NAVAS ROJO | M45M | 1 | 427 | ||
FRANCISCO COSTA NOGUERA | S23M | 1 | 427 | ||
JOSE CRISTOBAL DE LA COTERA LOPEZ | SNM | 1 | 426 | ||
PABLO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | S23M | 1 | 426 | |
GONZALO ANTON RODENAS | M35M | 1 | 426 | ||
ANASTASIO GARCIA ABENZA | SNM | 1 | 426 | ||
WILSON CORREA SAGUANO | M45M | 1 | 426 | ||
DAVID CERDAN MINGUEZ | ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR DE ALMANSA | M40M | 1 | 426 | |
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ GUEVARA | M45M | 1 | 425 | ||
MARIO PEREZ MARTINEZ | SNM | 1 | 425 | ||
JAVIER EGEA ROS | S23M | 1 | 425 | ||
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ RUIZ | M35M | 1 | 424 | ||
OSCAR SALAZAR VILLAJOS | M40M | 1 | 424 | ||
ANTONIO BARCELONA MARTINEZ | SNM | 1 | 424 | ||
CRISTOBAL GOMEZ NICOLAS | MARIJOSE FOREVER | M55M | 1 | 424 | |
OSCAR MARTINEZ GARCIA | RAJAOS RUNNERS | M40M | 1 | 424 | |
VICTOR MANUEL CANO MOLINA | C.A. VILLA DE BLANCA | SNM | 1 | 423 | |
JOSE MANUEL CASTILLEJOS PORTILLO | M50M | 1 | 423 | ||
CARLOS CALVACHE IZQUIERDO | M40M | 1 | 422 | ||
DAVID ANTON RASTROLLO | M40M | 1 | 422 | ||
DANIEL NEILA VALLE | M40M | 1 | 421 | ||
MIGUEL ANGEL ALVAREZ DELGADO | M45M | 1 | 421 | ||
ENRIQUE SANCHEZ CRESPO | M35M | 1 | 421 | ||
JUAN PEDRO CERDAN ALCARAZ | CIERRABARES | M45M | 1 | 421 | |
CESAR ALVAREZ ROGEL | M45M | 1 | 420 | ||
RAUL CARRERAS LOPEZ | SNM | 1 | 420 | ||
ALEJANDRO SOLANO CINTADO | OHMIO ARAHAL | M35M | 1 | 419 | |
JOSE LUIS ROCAMORA RODRIQUEZ | MEDIAVAL RACE | M55M | 1 | 419 | |
CARLOS GUARDIOLA RUIZ | SNM | 1 | 419 | ||
BORJA GONZALEZ CEREZO | SNM | 1 | 419 | ||
VICENTE RICO LIFANTE | M65M | 1 | 419 | ||
SERGIO LEON COMAZZI | SNM | 1 | 419 | ||
JOSE NOGUERA LOPEZ | TRINATURAL ADM | M40M | 1 | 419 | |
GERMAN ROMERA VELEZ | MOUNTAIN NOROESTE | SNM | 1 | 418 | |
JUAN FRANCISCO GARCIA SANCHEZ | SNM | 1 | 418 | ||
JOSE LUIS ESCOBAR | M50M | 1 | 418 | ||
ALVARO LOPEZ CELDRAN | SNM | 1 | 418 | ||
DAVID COSTA LOZANO | M35M | 1 | 418 | ||
GUSTAVO FORNELL LACIDA | MARIJOSE FOREVER | SNM | 1 | 418 | |
FULGENCIO R. GARCIA MIRETE | C.A. ERMITA DE BURGOS | M55M | 1 | 418 | |
PABLO BELLANI | YEKLATAS | M45M | 1 | 418 | |
HUGO LOPEZ PEREZ | M40M | 1 | 417 | ||
ALVARO CARRERAS LOPEZ | SNM | 1 | 417 | ||
MIGUEL GALLEGO | M45M | 1 | 416 | ||
JESUS SANCHEZ GALERA | M45M | 1 | 416 | ||
PEDRO JESUS GARCIA BERNAL | CLUB DEPORTIVO QUIPAR | M45M | 1 | 415 | |
SERGIO CARRUCHENO SANCHEZ | M45M | 1 | 415 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO CONESA HERNANDEZ | M40M | 1 | 415 | ||
DAVID AMAT SANCHEZ | SNM | 1 | 414 | ||
RAMON GONZALEZ BOTELLA | A.D. ZATOPEK | M55M | 1 | 414 | |
PEDRO AGUSTIN GARCIA DE PACO | COLEGIO CEI | M45M | 1 | 414 | |
BENITO CHEREGUINI MUNOZ | M55M | 1 | 414 | ||
PEDRO MARTINEZ SORIA | SNM | 1 | 413 | ||
RAUL ABELLON | M40M | 1 | 413 | ||
ADRIAN ALEMAN FRANCO | HERO ESPANA, S.A. | SNM | 1 | 413 | |
PEPE CANOVAS RUIZ | M40M | 1 | 413 | ||
ALFONSO LOPEZ BANOS | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | SNM | 1 | 412 | |
PEDRO SEGURA CASTRO | SNM | 1 | 412 | ||
JORGE GOMEZ SALMERON | SNM | 1 | 412 | ||
XAVI ROMERO SAEZ | UNION ATLETICA COSLADA | M50M | 1 | 412 | |
CRISTIAN SEMITIEL ORTIZ | SNM | 1 | 411 | ||
DAVID GUTIERREZ DELGADO | M40M | 1 | 411 | ||
FRANCISCO FRANCO ROIG | M45M | 1 | 411 | ||
AGUSTIN TORRES MARTINEZ | LOS MACHACAS | SNM | 1 | 411 | |
JOAQUIN ROS RIVERA | REAL RUNNING | SNM | 1 | 410 | |
ANGEL NIETO CABALLERO | CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA | M50M | 1 | 410 | |
CARLOS ALBERT SANCHEZ | SNM | 1 | 409 | ||
RODRIGO GONZALEZ MARTINEZ | M40M | 1 | 409 | ||
RAUL MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ | RUNNERS TORREJON | M45M | 1 | 409 | |
ALVARO ZAPATA MOLINA | S23M | 1 | 409 | ||
PABLO COSTA MARTINEZ | SNM | 1 | 409 | ||
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ ZAPATA | RESIDENCIA SAN PEDRO | S23M | 1 | 409 | |
JUAN I. CUARTERO MARTINEZ | COLEGIO CEI | M45M | 1 | 408 | |
ZACARIAS CANDEL ROMERO | EL UNAS | M50M | 1 | 408 | |
PEDRO MANUEL CILLER SANCHEZ | M50M | 1 | 408 | ||
IVAN AROCHA MORENO | KUMUKA TRAIL | M45M | 1 | 407 | |
CESAR NOGALES ONDONO | CAD PUEBLA RUNNING | S23M | 1 | 407 | |
CARLOS SALMERON MONTIEL | A.D.A.ABARAN | SNM | 1 | 407 | |
DAMIAN BERNABEU COVES | A.C.D. CORREXCREVILLENT | M35M | 1 | 407 | |
PABLO GIL CARRERAS | SNM | 1 | 407 | ||
DANIEL FERNANDEZ GARCIA | M40M | 1 | 407 | ||
ENRIQUE LOPEZ PEREZ | C.A. MURCIA PDS GROUP | M55M | 1 | 406 | |
ANDRES NUNEZ | SNM | 1 | 406 | ||
TOMAS CABAS SANCHEZ | EXCALIBUR ALGUAZAS | M40M | 1 | 406 | |
FRANCISCO ONTENIENTE GUILL | A.C.D. CORREXCREVILLENT | M45M | 1 | 406 | |
JOSE ANGEL PEREZ FERNANDEZ | C.A.MURCIAPDSGROUP | M40M | 1 | 406 | |
ALFONSO VERGARA ZURRO | POLICIA LOCAL DE LORQUI | M40M | 1 | 406 | |
ALVARO MUNOZ MENZINGER | SNM | 1 | 406 | ||
JUAN ANTONIO MELGAREJO CARRILLO | M35M | 1 | 406 | ||
JOSE MARIA GALLEGO BALLESTER | M60M | 1 | 405 | ||
IVAN MARIN SOTO | M35M | 1 | 405 | ||
PASCUAL BERNAL VALERO | S23M | 1 | 404 | ||
JOSE JUAN PIQUERAS MARIN | SUNSET RUNNERS | M35M | 1 | 404 | |
RAUL GARCIA ILLAN | SNM | 1 | 404 | ||
FRANCISCO GARCIA DUENAS | A.C.D. CORREXCREVILLENT | M45M | 1 | 404 | |
ANTONIO PERENIGUEZ MARTINEZ | MURSAH SHISHA TRAIL CLUB | M50M | 1 | 404 | |
JAIME URENA MARTINEZ | MADELSUR | M35M | 1 | 403 | |
JAVIER REQUENA SAAVEDRA | SNM | 1 | 403 | ||
SERGIO GOMEZ | ESCUELA PIRAG | SNM | 1 | 402 | |
JAVIER IGLESIAS CAYUELA | CN CIUDAD DE MURCIA | SNM | 1 | 401 | |
AITOR CAPERAN GOMEZ | INDEPENDIENTE | SNM | 1 | 401 | |
JOSE PASCUAL MUNOZ GARCIA | ADA YECLANO | M60M | 1 | 401 | |
JOSE RAMON CAMERO FUENTES | CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA | M60M | 1 | 400 | |
MARIANO FERNANDEZ DE GEA | CLUB DEPORTIVO QUIPAR | M55M | 1 | 400 | |
ANTONIO ALARCON LUCAS | CIEZA TRAIL | M55M | 1 | 400 | |
EUGENIO MOYA DEL BANO | M50M | 1 | 400 | ||
SANTOS LOPEZ HERNANDEZ | SNM | 1 | 400 | ||
ABRAHAM MESA MARTIN | 77819614B | SNM | 1 | 400 | |
MANUEL JOSE GARCIA VICENTE | M40M | 1 | 399 | ||
JUAN FRANCISCO COSTA LOPEZ | SNM | 1 | 399 | ||
JOSE SALVADOR ESPIN SANCHEZ | M45M | 1 | 399 | ||
DAVID SOLANO BERNAL | VERDEMAR III | S23M | 1 | 399 | |
PEDRO GARRES PALAZON | M45M | 1 | 398 | ||
SERGIO SAEZ BANEGAS | SNM | 1 | 398 | ||
JAVIER TORRES PEREZ | SNM | 1 | 398 | ||
JUAN TOBAL SAURA | C.D. ALUMBRES SPORT | SNM | 1 | 398 | |
EDUARDO TORTOSA SANCHEZ | WERTANIC@S RUNNING | S23M | 1 | 398 | |
ALVARO LOPEZ HERNANDEZ | SNM | 1 | 397 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA LOPEZ | AMIGOS DEL DESCALCISMO | M40M | 1 | 397 | |
SALVADOR PALAO GIL | M45M | 1 | 397 | ||
PERE BLASCO MARTINEZ | C.A. CABEZO DE LA SAL PINOSO | M65M | 1 | 396 | |
ANTONIO JOSE ROS ALCARAZ | C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA | SNM | 1 | 396 | |
DIEGO ALEJANDRO CORDERO ORTEGA | M50M | 1 | 396 | ||
JOAQUIN GARNES CARRASCOSA | TRIATLON SANTA ANA MANDARACHE | SNM | 1 | 395 | |
FRANCISCO LOPEZ TAMBOLEO | EQUIPO ATLETISMO AUXILIAR CONSERVERA | M55M | 1 | 395 | |
ALEJANDRO NAVARRO MORENO | TERCIA SPORT | SNM | 1 | 395 | |
JAVIER CERVANTES MARTINEZ | SNM | 1 | 395 | ||
ISMAEL ZAFRA CORRAL | SNM | 1 | 395 | ||
JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ LOZANO | SNM | 1 | 394 | ||
DAVID CEREZO | C. ATLETICO MACIASCOQUE | M50M | 1 | 394 | |
ANTONIO HERNANDEZ CAVA | SNM | 1 | 394 | ||
ADRIAN VALENZUELA ROSAURO | VITA | SNM | 1 | 393 | |
JESUS ESCUER | A.C.R. REPSOL | SNM | 1 | 393 | |
JOSE BERNAL | SNM | 1 | 393 | ||
FRANKLIN HERNANDEZ TEMA | SNM | 1 | 393 | ||
JOSE CRISTIAN CANIZARES SANCHEZ | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | M45M | 1 | 392 | |
ANTONIO GOMEZ GUILLAMON | M50M | 1 | 392 | ||
EDUARDO MARIN GRAU | C.A. SANTOMERA | M50M | 1 | 392 | |
JESUS MATA ROMERO | SNM | 1 | 391 | ||
EMILIO MANUEL CAMPILLO FENOLLAR | EVIOSYS | M40M | 1 | 391 | |
DAVID LOPEZ ZAMBRANO | S23M | 1 | 391 | ||
BARTOLOME MOROTE SANCHEZ | SNM | 1 | 391 | ||
ANTONIO CANOVAS PEREZ | C.T. T.P. | M50M | 1 | 391 | |
LUIS ANTONIO BLANCO MARTINEZ | M45M | 1 | 390 | ||
ANGEL SAIZ VELASCO | M35M | 1 | 390 | ||
JOSE IGNACIO BAUSA LOPEZ | ARMADA | SNM | 1 | 390 | |
JOSE FRANCISCO LOPEZ SOTO | M40M | 1 | 390 | ||
HECTOR JIMENO MOUZO | C.D. LOS LEONES DEL TRAIL | M40M | 1 | 389 | |
MOISES GOMARIZ | M35M | 1 | 389 | ||
VICTOR PEREZ GOMEZ | M45M | 1 | 389 | ||
JAVIER CASCALES SANCHEZ | M40M | 1 | 389 | ||
JAVI MARTINEZ GIMENEZ | M40M | 1 | 388 | ||
JAVIER KIMATRAI SALVADOR | M35M | 1 | 388 | ||
ANGEL TERUEL ESPARZA | SNM | 1 | 388 | ||
ROQUE GAZQUEZ RUIZ | C.A. TOTANA | M55M | 1 | 388 | |
ALBERTO GALVAN PONCE | S23M | 1 | 387 | ||
JESUS GARCIA ROMERO | QUESOS ROMERO HIDALGO S.L. | M35M | 1 | 387 | |
SERGIO ROS CONESA | ROS | M35M | 1 | 387 | |
MANUEL ALEJANDRO MENARGUES SERRANO | C.A.GRUMOCS | M45M | 1 | 386 | |
JUAN JOSE DUQUE RIQUELME | C.T. T.P. | M45M | 1 | 386 | |
JOSE FRANCISCO MORENO MATAS | M35M | 1 | 386 | ||
JUAN ANTONIO RUBIO FERNANDEZ | TRI ARCHENA | M40M | 1 | 385 | |
FRANCISCO ESPIN SANCHEZ | M50M | 1 | 385 | ||
MARIANO PABLO PEREZ GOMEZ | M35M | 1 | 385 | ||
RAFAEL ANGEL BARROSO ROMAN | C.A. CABEZO DE LA SAL PINOSO | M45M | 1 | 385 | |
PABLO MARIN PALAZON | CD ALMADENES TRAIL | SNM | 1 | 384 | |
EZEQUIEL IBANEZ | EQUIPOGRASSHOPPER | M40M | 1 | 384 | |
FRANCISCO NERI RUGARCIA | SNM | 1 | 384 | ||
JOSE LUIS GARCIA MATEO | C.D. TRIRUNNER | M50M | 1 | 383 | |
ANTONIO COBARRO MARTINEZ | COMEMILLAS RC | M45M | 1 | 383 | |
ENRIQUE PICAZO GONZALEZ | M50M | 1 | 383 | ||
MATIAS HERNANDEZ GABARRON | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | M40M | 1 | 383 | |
SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ BERNAL | M35M | 1 | 383 | ||
ANGEL HERNANDEZ REDONDO | C.D. VALDEBEBAS | M40M | 1 | 382 | |
RAUL NAVARRO GONZALEZ | TRAIL LIETOR | M35M | 1 | 382 | |
BENITO MOLINA GARCIA | C.A HOYA GONZALO | M40M | 1 | 382 | |
PEDRO MORENO NAVARRO | M50M | 1 | 382 | ||
ALFREDO TORRES BANOS | SNM | 1 | 381 | ||
GABRIEL MACARIO CARRILLO | C.A. MOLINA AVESCO | M55M | 1 | 381 | |
HECTOR PARDO GRACIA | CLUB DE TENIS TORRE PACHECO | M40M | 1 | 381 | |
JOSE ARMANDO BOULLOSA RODRIGUEZ | SNM | 1 | 381 | ||
FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ MARTINEZ | C.T. ARABI YECLA | M50M | 1 | 381 | |
JOSE JULIAN DEL POZO PEREZ | CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE | SNM | 1 | 380 | |
ANGEL CELDRAN AG | 100 CALAVERAS | SNM | 1 | 380 | |
CEDRIC NAVIEL | M40M | 1 | 379 | ||
JOSE GABRIEL ALBALADEJO CARCELES | M60M | 1 | 379 | ||
JORGE PEREZ CONESA | SNM | 1 | 379 | ||
JESUS BALIBREA MARTINEZ | M40M | 1 | 379 | ||
PETR MIKLIK | M35M | 1 | 378 | ||
VICTOR MONERRI ESPINOSA | CHULOSRUNNING | M40M | 1 | 378 | |
JOSE NIETO LINARES | TRIATLON SANTA ANA MANDARACHE | SNM | 1 | 378 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER DE HARO FEREZ | C. ATLETICO MACIASCOQUE | M45M | 1 | 377 | |
JUAN ALFONSO CABALLERO AMOR | M40M | 1 | 377 | ||
DAVID MARTINEZ SORIANO | C.T. ARABI YECLA | S23M | 1 | 377 | |
MIGUEL RUIZ GALIAN | SNM | 1 | 376 | ||
JOSE RAMON CABAS ESPIN | SNM | 1 | 376 | ||
RAMON VELASCO MARTINEZ | ROLLER MASTERS | M45M | 1 | 376 | |
PEDRO AYUSO HERNANDEZ | A.C.R. REPSOL | M45M | 1 | 376 | |
ANTONIO DIAZ LOPEZ | RAJAOS RUNNERS | M35M | 1 | 376 | |
ALEJANDRO GARCIA LOPEZ | SNM | 1 | 375 | ||
DIEGO RIQUELME GARNES | SNM | 1 | 375 | ||
PEDRO CELDRAN ALCAZAR | S23M | 1 | 375 | ||
JOSE MANUEL FLORES PARRA | M45M | 1 | 375 | ||
MANUEL PARDO ESCOLAR | M50M | 1 | 375 | ||
JAVIER VIRUMBRALES MUNOZ | M40M | 1 | 375 | ||
ANTONIO NICOLAS | SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS | M50M | 1 | 374 | |
JAVIER LOPEZ TENZA | RICKY PATINES TEAM | M50M | 1 | 374 | |
MANUEL MARTINEZ GUIRAO | M40M | 1 | 374 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ BARRANCO | M50M | 1 | 374 | ||
MARIANO HERMOSILLA LORENTE | SNM | 1 | 373 | ||
ENRIQUE JIMENEZ | MARMECASA | SNM | 1 | 373 | |
JOSE ANTONIO NOGUERA TORRECILLAS | M55M | 1 | 372 | ||
ANTONIO VALERO ONATE | M45M | 1 | 372 | ||
VICTOR PELLICER CASTELLO | SNM | 1 | 372 | ||
FRANCISCO JAVIER CONESA SEGURA | M40M | 1 | 372 | ||
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ ALARCON | M40M | 1 | 372 | ||
JUAN CARLOS VERDU MARTINEZ | M50M | 1 | 372 | ||
IVAN VERDU VIVES | SNM | 1 | 371 | ||
MARIO GARCIA SOLER | SNM | 1 | 371 | ||
ADRIAN CANOVAS HERRERO | SNM | 1 | 371 | ||
JOSE DANIEL GONZALEZ CONESA | EZAPAC | M55M | 1 | 371 | |
PEDRO SASTRE CASTRO | M50M | 1 | 371 | ||
FRANCISCO DOMINGO REINALDOS EGEA | SNM | 1 | 370 | ||
PEDRO MARTINEZ JIMENEZ | SNM | 1 | 370 | ||
JOSE TAFALLA LIDON | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | M45M | 1 | 370 | |
JUAN MELLADO CENTENERO | M35M | 1 | 370 | ||
JOSE PEREZ ESCOLAR | M45M | 1 | 370 | ||
OSCAR ALCANIZ CANOVAS | CORRE&CORRE | M50M | 1 | 369 | |
PAULINO ALACID LIFANTE | SNM | 1 | 369 | ||
SERGIO MADRID LOPEZ | SNM | 1 | 369 | ||
ALEJANDRO GALANT FERNANDEZ | SNM | 1 | 369 | ||
IGNACIO MARIN CERON | M50M | 1 | 369 | ||
ALVARO ROVIRA IBANEZ | SNM | 1 | 369 | ||
ANDRES CASTILLO OLMO | C.A. LA MANGA | M45M | 1 | 369 | |
SERGIO MOLINA MARTINEZ | M40M | 1 | 368 | ||
MIGUEL ANGEL CARCELEN ALCAZAR | M40M | 1 | 368 | ||
ANTONIO RUIZ DE ALMIRON DENIA | SNM | 1 | 368 | ||
JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ GARCIA | C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA | M45M | 1 | 368 | |
JOSE MARIA LOPEZ MORALES | LPZ | M40M | 1 | 367 | |
RUBEN GONZALEZ ADAN | TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA | M40M | 1 | 367 | |
ISMAEL LOPEZ SANCHEZ | VIRUS TRAIL RUNNING | SNM | 1 | 367 | |
JUAN ANTONIO ZAPLANA CONESA | C.D. MANZANICOS | M45M | 1 | 366 | |
DAVID HERNANDEZ CONESA | C.A. GRUPO CALICHE - ONE TELECOM | SNM | 1 | 366 | |
ANDRES PEREZ MARTINEZ | M45M | 1 | 366 | ||
JUAN CASTANO | M35M | 1 | 366 | ||
JOSE MIGUEL CARRASCO | SNM | 1 | 366 | ||
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ CARAVACA | M50M | 1 | 366 | ||
DAVID MARTINEZ MIRALLES | M55M | 1 | 366 | ||
RAUL PUCHE SANCHEZ | SNM | 1 | 365 | ||
JOSE MIGUEL BERNAL QUIROS | M35M | 1 | 365 | ||
BORJA FUENTES SUAREZ | SMALL RUNNERS | S23M | 1 | 365 | |
JESUALDO MORAL RODRIGUEZ | PLAZA LAS AMERICAS N1 | M50M | 1 | 365 | |
STEVEN COLIN ROONEY | CLUB DEPORTIVO QUIPAR | M50M | 1 | 365 | |
FELIX MARTINEZ GARCIA | LOS GALGOS DE ARCHENA | M40M | 1 | 365 | |
PABLO PEREZ MARTINEZ | S23M | 1 | 365 | ||
RENE ROCHA ROLDAN. | M45M | 1 | 364 | ||
VICTOR MANUEL MOROTE ORTIZ | M40M | 1 | 364 | ||
ANTONIO LUIS MARTINEZ VALDIVIA | SENDERISTAS SIN PAPELES | M45M | 1 | 364 | |
PASCUAL SOLER FERNANDEZ | CLUB DEPORTIVO QUIPAR | M45M | 1 | 364 | |
RAUL CUADRADO PERAL | A.C.D. CORREXCREVILLENT | M45M | 1 | 364 | |
PABLO BENITO GARCIA | RUNNERS | M45M | 1 | 363 | |
JAVIER GARCIA NAVARRO | M40M | 1 | 363 | ||
CARLOS DAVID PUERTA SAORIN | M40M | 1 | 363 | ||
RAFAEL CARRILLO LOPEZ | C.D. MANZANICOS | M50M | 1 | 362 | |
ANTONIO ROMERO BARQUEROS | M40M | 1 | 362 | ||
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ GONZALEZ | M45M | 1 | 362 | ||
PEDRO JOSE VIDAL GARCIA | C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE | M50M | 1 | 362 | |
ANTONIO JAVIER MARIN MARTINEZ | M40M | 1 | 361 | ||
JOSE IGNACIO MARTINEZ SANCHEZ | M35M | 1 | 361 | ||
JESUS VALCARCEL SANCHEZ | M35M | 1 | 361 | ||
AGUSTIN HERNANDEZ PEDRENO | CLUB LOS ALCAZARES TRIATLON | M45M | 1 | 360 | |
ISAAC PEIRO ALVARADO | RAJAOS RUNNERS | M45M | 1 | 360 | |
HAFID BOUKHUO ALI | M40M | 1 | 360 | ||
JUAN EMILIO LOPEZ LOPEZ | M45M | 1 | 360 | ||
DIEGO GUIRAO LAVELA | M55M | 1 | 360 | ||
GONZALO FREIXA ESPEJO | M35M | 1 | 360 | ||
JUAN LUIS VIDAL GALIANO | SNM | 1 | 360 | ||
JAVIER MARTINEZ ROS | M35M | 1 | 359 | ||
SERGIO GONZALEZ SANCHEZ | SNM | 1 | 359 | ||
ALEJANDRO SOLER TARI | SNM | 1 | 359 | ||
WASHINGTON EDUARDO PILCO CARGUACHI | M55M | 1 | 359 | ||
MARCOS ROS SEMPERE | 34812923P | M45M | 1 | 359 | |
OSCAR ABELLAN MARTINEZ | A.D.A.ABARAN | M50M | 1 | 358 | |
GUILLERMO GUERRERO GIRONES | M35M | 1 | 358 | ||
DANIEL RUBIO TORRES | SNM | 1 | 358 | ||
MANUEL JUAN NAVARRO | AMOROS GRUPO DE ENTRENAMIENTO | M40M | 1 | 358 | |
JESUS LABORDA SANCHEZ | KUMUKA TRAIL | M40M | 1 | 357 | |
FRANCISCO ANTONIO PEREZ PINERO | SNM | 1 | 357 | ||
DAVID NAVEA DELGADO | M50M | 1 | 357 | ||
JAVIER CONTRERAS RAJA | C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA | SNM | 1 | 357 | |
PABLO CASES SANMARTIN | NURO TEAM | M35M | 1 | 356 | |
JOSE ANTONIO VALERA ONIEVA | M35M | 1 | 356 | ||
ANTONIO JOSE ALFONSO BARQUERO | M35M | 1 | 356 | ||
JUAN PABLO PASTOR MARTINEZ | TRIATLON AVANT MONCADA | M50M | 1 | 355 | |
DAVID PASTOR MARTINEZ | ANDARINES LA ALBERCA | M45M | 1 | 355 | |
ANTONIO ANGEL FERRER RODES | PENYA RUNNING BENEJUZAR | M55M | 1 | 355 | |
ANTONIO JAVIER GOMEZ CARPENA | A.D.A.ABARAN | M50M | 1 | 355 | |
JAVIER ALMARZA GARCIA | HERO RUNNERS | SNM | 1 | 355 | |
FERNANDO GRACIA LORCA | M45M | 1 | 355 | ||
LUIS JOSE ALIAS LINARES | C.A. CUATRO SANTOS | M55M | 1 | 355 | |
JAVIER NAVARRO VAZQUEZ | GRUPO ALCARAZ | M45M | 1 | 354 | |
ANTONIO PUJALTE RUIZ | RAJAOS RUNNERS | M45M | 1 | 354 | |
ANTONIO HERNANDEZ GARCIA | C.A. TORRE PACHECO | M50M | 1 | 354 | |
JUAN ANTONIO PINTADO GARCIA | ESTUDIANTE | M45M | 1 | 354 | |
JUAN ANTONIO ZAMORA MARTINEZ | CT ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE | M45M | 1 | 354 | |
ANTONIO PINA SANCHEZ | M65M | 1 | 354 | ||
DAVID MARTIN NARANJO | HERO RUNNERS | M45M | 1 | 353 | |
JOSE JOAQUIN NAVARRO MARTINEZ | M45M | 1 | 352 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ CORTADO | TRAIL RUNNING ALGAR | M45M | 1 | 352 | |
AURELIO VALCARCEL TENO | M50M | 1 | 352 | ||
SALVADOR MOYA ZAPATA | SNM | 1 | 351 | ||
ANTONIO ORTIZ | M50M | 1 | 351 | ||
ELOI RUIZ GARCIA | ALHAMA COYM | SNM | 1 | 350 | |
FRANCISO ANTONIO PARRAGA PASTOR | SNM | 1 | 350 | ||
YASSINE ZIADI | C.A. ALBATERA | SNM | 1 | 350 | |
MODESTO ROMERO GUILLEN | M65M | 1 | 350 | ||
PEDRO SALMERON LUCAS | LEOPARDOS DE LA ATALAYA | M40M | 1 | 350 | |
ANGEL MERINO PALAREA | HIMOINSA | M45M | 1 | 349 | |
JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ MARTINEZ | CORRE CORRE | M45M | 1 | 349 | |
JACOBO NAVARRO LOPEZ | M45M | 1 | 349 | ||
ANDRES BARROSO LEO | INDEPENDIENTE | M35M | 1 | 349 | |
JOSE LUIS GILABERT AGULLO | TRACK & FIELD SPORT TEAM | M40M | 1 | 348 | |
VICTORIANO LOPEZ ALCARAZ | M40M | 1 | 348 | ||
MIGUEL DE LOS SANTOS ALCAZAR MORENO | M50M | 1 | 348 | ||
ALBERTO ALBALADEJO ZAPATA | SNM | 1 | 347 | ||
JONATAN MARTIN YELO | M40M | 1 | 347 | ||
ROBERTO ZAPATA ALBALADEJO | C.A.T. HORADADA | M40M | 1 | 346 | |
FERNANDO SANCHEZ NAVALON | ALTAFIT | M50M | 1 | 346 | |
DANI ALVAREZ | SNM | 1 | 346 | ||
CRISTOBAL RODRIGUEZ HENAREJOS | M35M | 1 | 345 | ||
JORGE ZAPATA ALBURQUERQUE | C.M. VALLE PERDIDO | SNM | 1 | 345 | |
ANGEL PEREZ SANCHEZ | M45M | 1 | 345 | ||
FULGENCIO HERNANDEZ GARCIA | SNM | 1 | 345 | ||
MIGUEL ANGEL MULA MUNUERA | ASOCIACION DE SENDERISMO DE LIBRILLA | M35M | 1 | 345 | |
TOMAS MORENO LOZANO | M45M | 1 | 345 | ||
ANTONIO GUERRERO | C.A. LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS | M65M | 1 | 345 | |
ALEJO LUCAS | M40M | 1 | 345 | ||
SALVADOR ORTIZ BELMONTE | M40M | 1 | 345 | ||
ENRIQUE MARIN MARTINEZ | M50M | 1 | 345 | ||
DIEGO FRANCISCO MARTINEZ SANCHEZ | TRIALHAMA | M60M | 1 | 345 | |
JOSE LUIS FRANCO | 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO | M50M | 1 | 344 | |
JOSE CARLOS SANCHEZ ROMERO | TRIBIKE | M35M | 1 | 344 | |
JOSE DANIEL RUIZ GARCIA | ADA YECLANO | S23M | 1 | 344 | |
ANTONIO CABALLERO SANCHEZ | SNM | 1 | 343 | ||
ALEJANDRO RAMON SOTO | C.T. T.P. | M60M | 1 | 343 | |
RAMON MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ | SE NOS VA LA PINZA | M40M | 1 | 343 | |
ALEJANDRO GARCIA MARTIN | ENTRECIMAS | SNM | 1 | 343 | |
JUAN PEDRO SEGURA FERNANDEZ | C.A. MILLENIUM TORREVIEJA | M55M | 1 | 342 | |
ISAAC MARTINEZ GONZALEZ | M40M | 1 | 341 | ||
YERAY MARTINEZ NUNEZ | S23M | 1 | 341 | ||
DAMIAN RAMON JURENKA | M35M | 1 | 341 | ||
LIONEL VILLERMY GONZALVEZ | TARASCON ATHELISME | SNM | 1 | 341 | |
IGNACIO PEREZ-OLIVARES DELGADO | FUNDACION JOSEP CARRERAS CONTRA LA LEUCEMIA | M35M | 1 | 341 | |
JAVIER LORENTE MARTINEZ | M40M | 1 | 341 | ||
JOSE MORENO GOMEZ | M50M | 1 | 341 | ||
RAM�N HERN�NDEZ L�PEZ | M55M | 1 | 340 | ||
DAN LOPEZ | SNM | 1 | 340 | ||
PEDRO HERRERO CELDRAN | C.A. TORRE PACHECO | SNM | 1 | 340 | |
MARIO ALVAREZ VALVERDE | SNM | 1 | 340 | ||
MICHAEL EVANS | M35M | 1 | 339 | ||
JUAN CANO GARCIA | SNM | 1 | 339 | ||
CRISTOBAL GARCIA BARON | C.D. MANZANICOS | M40M | 1 | 338 | |
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ CAMPOY | SNM | 1 | 338 | ||
DARWIN LEONEL PARRALES POSLIGUA | MASTOCITOSIS | M45M | 1 | 338 | |
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ GARCIA | C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA | M40M | 1 | 337 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GALVEZ GARNES | S23M | 1 | 337 | ||
EDUARDO LOPEZ ARROYO | M40M | 1 | 337 | ||
ALBERTO NINO GUTIERREZ | INDEPENDIENTE | M50M | 1 | 337 | |
MIKEL VILLARAN ANDOAIN | M35M | 1 | 337 | ||
EMILIO J PARDO AGUILAR | C.D. ALUMBRES SPORT | M40M | 1 | 337 | |
JOSE JAVIER BERNAL BELANDO | M45M | 1 | 336 | ||
JESUS MUNOZ RODRIGUEZ | C.T. ARABI YECLA | M40M | 1 | 336 | |
ANTONIO JOSE PEREZ | M45M | 1 | 336 | ||
BRYAN ALEXANDER CARRILLO ABAD | SNM | 1 | 335 | ||
ANTONIO MARTINEZ CARRASCO | M35M | 1 | 335 | ||
LEO ROCHE | WAPAVENTURA | S23M | 1 | 335 | |
RAFAEL PEREZ MARTINEZ | CENTRO NOVAFIT | M45M | 1 | 335 | |
JOSE IGNACIO GOMARIZ RODRIGUEZ | C.A. MOLINA AVESCO | M40M | 1 | 335 | |
PACO NAVARRO BOLUDA | S23M | 1 | 335 | ||
JOSE SANCHEZ DIAZ | PAN MORENO COSTERA SUR | M55M | 1 | 334 | |
PEDRO PINTADO SANCHEZ | CIUDAD DE MULA | M35M | 1 | 334 | |
JUAN FRANCISCO RUIZ RODRIGUEZ | M55M | 1 | 334 | ||
JOSE RAMON DE LA LUZ BAYANO | C.D. MANZANICOS | M45M | 1 | 334 | |
PABLO DEL POZO | M40M | 1 | 334 | ||
ARTURO GOMEZ FERNANDEZ | A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS | M40M | 1 | 333 | |
ENRIQUE MORENO-VENTAS FDEZ | M35M | 1 | 333 | ||
MANUEL LOPEZ SANCHEZ | M35M | 1 | 332 | ||
JOSE MARTIN SORIANO DISLA | M40M | 1 | 332 | ||
ANTONIO SEGADO DUELO | C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | M40M | 1 | 332 | |
JOAQUIN MARIO CARRILLO AROCA | CENTRO NOVAFIT | M45M | 1 | 332 | |
JAVIER TOLEDO MOLINA | M40M | 1 | 332 | ||
ADOLFO SANCHEZ AVILES | M45M | 1 | 332 | ||
JOSE CARLOS MUNOZ TOLEDANO | M45M | 1 | 331 | ||
JOSE GERVASIO RODRIGUEZ SERNA | M35M | 1 | 331 | ||
FRANCISCO ALCAZAR CELDRAN | 100% TRAIL MURCIA | SNM | 1 | 330 | |
ANTONIO DEL CERRO GONZALEZ | M45M | 1 | 330 | ||
ALEJANDRO NOGUERA LOPEZ | SNM | 1 | 330 | ||
FRANCISCO JOSE GUILLEN LLAMUSI | M45M | 1 | 330 | ||
JUAN PEDRO ANTEZANA OVANDO | FHA ANTEZANA | SNM | 1 | 329 | |
JOSE JAVIER CARAVACA MARTINEZ | COMEMILLAS | M40M | 1 | 329 | |
ALEJANDRO GARCIA AYLLON | S23M | 1 | 329 | ||
SERGIO DIAZ SAMCHEZ | M45M | 1 | 329 | ||
ANTONIO ARMAS ROMERO | MALA VIDA | M45M | 1 | 329 | |
IVAN MARTINEZ BARCELO | C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA | SNM | 1 | 328 | |
JOSE LUIS SANGUIAO GARCIA | M45M | 1 | 328 | ||
ANDRES RUIZ ESPANA | M35M | 1 | 328 | ||
FRANCISCO NICASIO CABALLERO ALCARAZ | SNM | 1 | 328 | ||
JAVIER MESEGUER GUERRERO | COMEMILLAS | M45M | 1 | 328 | |
JUAN GUTIERREZ ROMERA | SNM | 1 | 328 | ||
ALONSO LORENTE LOPEZ | CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI | M50M | 1 | 327 | |
VICTOR MANUEL ZAPATA PEREZ | M35M | 1 | 327 | ||
PEDRO GARCIA CUESTAS | M45M | 1 | 327 | ||
JESUS DEL TORO | SNM | 1 | 326 | ||
ALFONSO VELASCO MARTINEZ | ROLLER MASTERS | M40M | 1 | 326 | |
ANDRES LOPEZ CREVILLEN | OJE | M45M | 1 | 326 | |
ANGEL CANO GARCIA | SNM | 1 | 326 | ||
JUAN VICTOR VALOR AZNAR | MURCIA | M50M | 1 | 326 | |
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ ROLDAN | CLUB ATLETISMO SANCLEMENTE | M65M | 1 | 326 | |
JOSE MARIANO ORTIN MARTINEZ | M40M | 1 | 325 | ||
FELIX NIETO DEL AMOR | SNM | 1 | 325 | ||
GINES ALFONSO MARIN HERNANDEZ | C.D. ALUMBRES SPORT | M45M | 1 | 325 | |
ANTONIO JOSE SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ | M45M | 1 | 324 | ||
FRANCISCO MIGUEL MARTINEZ PASCUAL | M35M | 1 | 324 | ||
VICENTE SALA GONZALEZ | C. A. DORSAL 19 | M65M | 1 | 324 | |
CARLOS ALEIXO MANZANO | M35M | 1 | 324 | ||
RAMON ANDREU VERA | M55M | 1 | 324 | ||
FERNANDO GARCIA SANCHEZ | M50M | 1 | 324 | ||
JUAN FRANCISCO GARCIA GARCIA | C.A. TOTANA | M55M | 1 | 323 | |
ANTONIO FRANCISCO FERRANDEZ NORTES | A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS | M40M | 1 | 323 | |
JORGE HERNANDEZ MARI | M35M | 1 | 323 | ||
DAVID ALGUACIL GOMEZ | C.A. GRUPO CALICHE - ONE TELECOM | M35M | 1 | 322 | |
DANIEL SANCHEZ SANCHEZ | SNM | 1 | 322 | ||
DAVID TELLEZ MORALES | VITA | SNM | 1 | 322 | |
JOSE ANTONIO CAMACHO MOLINA | M50M | 1 | 322 | ||
FRANCISCO LLORENTE ORTEGA | M45M | 1 | 322 | ||
RAFAEL LORETO DEL RINCON MARTINEZ | M50M | 1 | 322 | ||
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ ARAGON | SNM | 1 | 321 | ||
MARCOS RUIZ PEREZ | INDEPENDIENTE | M60M | 1 | 321 | |
FRANCISCO MUNOZ RICO | INURBAN | M35M | 1 | 321 | |
NACHO LOPEZ DE SA MEDINA | M40M | 1 | 321 | ||
JUAN GONZALEZ MINGUEZ | C.A. CABEZO DE LA SAL PINOSO | M45M | 1 | 320 | |
GINES FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ | C.A.T. HORADADA | M60M | 1 | 320 | |
DIEGO PEREZ SANCHEZ | CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETISMO ALKANTARA | M35M | 1 | 320 | |
JAVIER PRIETO MARTIN | ANGRY TEAM | M45M | 1 | 320 | |
MANUEL CARTAGENA PEREZ | M65M | 1 | 320 | ||
MANUEL ZAMORA IZQUIERDO | C.T. T.P. | M45M | 1 | 320 | |
PABLO SERRANO NAVAS | SNM | 1 | 320 | ||
MIGUEL PARRA MARTINEZ | SNM | 1 | 319 | ||
PEDRO MARTINEZ GOMEZ | M35M | 1 | 319 | ||
FRANCISCO MANUEL CARRASCO PRIETO | SNM | 1 | 318 | ||
RUBEN NAVARRO POLVORFOSA | SNM | 1 | 317 | ||
FLAVIO AUDISIO | M50M | 1 | 317 | ||
JUAN MONTERO DOLERA | M40M | 1 | 317 | ||
ADRIAN GARCIA GARCIA | M35M | 1 | 316 | ||
JUAN JOSE CATALAN | KUMUKA TRAIL | M50M | 1 | 316 | |
JUAN CANO SEGURA | M55M | 1 | 316 | ||
MANUEL MARIN VILLALBA | M50M | 1 | 316 | ||
JOSE LUIS GREGORIO TOLEDO | TERRITORIO COMANCHE | M40M | 1 | 316 | |
JOSE CELDRAN ANDREO | M50M | 1 | 316 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO VALERA CORBALAN | M45M | 1 | 316 | ||
RAFAEL JIMENEZ TEJADA | CDIAT | M50M | 1 | 315 | |
PEDRO JOSE MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ | C.T. T.P. | M40M | 1 | 315 | |
ANTONIO VERA BONACHE | M45M | 1 | 315 | ||
ANTONIO SANCHEZ MARIN | SNM | 1 | 314 | ||
JUAN SERIGOT SENENT | INDEPENDIENTE | M65M | 1 | 314 | |
ANTONIO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ | SNM | 1 | 314 | ||
ANTONIO JOAQUIN GARCIA VELEZ | M35M | 1 | 313 | ||
JOSE JAVIER ALBADALEJO GIMENEZ | C.A. GRUPO CALICHE - ONE TELECOM | M55M | 1 | 313 | |
DANIEL RUIZ FERNANDEZ | SNM | 1 | 313 | ||
ANTONIO JOSE CABALLERO ORTEGA | SNM | 1 | 313 | ||
JOSE LUIS GARRIDO MENGUAL | SNM | 1 | 312 | ||
FRANCISCO JAVIER BLANCO MOLINA | SNM | 1 | 312 | ||
ABRAHAM SERRA FLOR | SNM | 1 | 312 | ||
JOSE ALCARAZ GARCIA | C.D. TRIRUNNER | SNM | 1 | 312 | |
MICHEL JOST | M60M | 1 | 312 | ||
FRANCISCO GOMARIZ HERNANDEZ | SNM | 1 | 312 | ||
RAMON MARTINEZ LOPEZ | M40M | 1 | 312 | ||
FEDERICO MARTINEZ SAMPER | C.A.T. HORADADA | M55M | 1 | 311 | |
MARTIN ENRIQUE VILLAESCUSA SAMPER | M45M | 1 | 311 | ||
ALEJANDRO SAURA BROCAL | SNM | 1 | 310 | ||
GUILLERMO JIMENEZ RUIZ | C.A. LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS | M35M | 1 | 310 | |
JOSE SALVADOR CASAS SANCHEZ | C.T. T.P. | M40M | 1 | 310 | |
FRANCISCO MANUEL GALVAN ORTIZ | SNM | 1 | 310 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO ANGEL FONTA | SNM | 1 | 310 | ||
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ LOPEZ | M50M | 1 | 309 | ||
ALFONSO COLAS SORIANO | M40M | 1 | 308 | ||
RAMON GOMEZ RUUZ | CLUB CHOTACABRAS | M45M | 1 | 308 | |
JOSE ANTONIO CARRILLO ALCARAZ | C.A. TORRE PACHECO | M45M | 1 | 308 | |
ANTONIO LUCAS BELMAR | SNM | 1 | 308 | ||
VICTOR FRESNEDA MORENO | SNM | 1 | 308 | ||
EDUARDO SANCHEZ CIMADEVILA | M40M | 1 | 307 | ||
MAGUIRE PATRICK | M60M | 1 | 307 | ||
ANGEL SORIANO JUAREZ | M55M | 1 | 306 | ||
MANUEL CREMADES | M45M | 1 | 306 | ||
PEDRO LOPEZ MARTINEZ | M40M | 1 | 306 | ||
DANIEL ANTONIO ROS GARCIA | A.D. ATLETARRIXACA | M35M | 1 | 306 | |
JUAN ANGEL CARRILLO PINERO | M45M | 1 | 306 | ||
PEDRO SERRANO | RUNNEROS | M40M | 1 | 305 | |
JOSE MARIA VELASCO ORENES | M50M | 1 | 305 | ||
NACHO CENO | MUNEQUERAS | M40M | 1 | 305 | |
LUIS ZAPATA JAIME | C.T. T.P. | M55M | 1 | 305 | |
INAKI URROZ SANCHEZ | M40M | 1 | 305 | ||
JUAN ROMERO VICENTE | M55M | 1 | 305 | ||
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ MARTINEZ | M50M | 1 | 304 | ||
ANTONIO MANUEL PLANES ADSUAR | S23M | 1 | 304 | ||
JUAN ELIAS NAVARRO BAEZA | M40M | 1 | 304 | ||
ALBERTO G�MEZ P�REZ | SNM | 1 | 303 | ||
ALEJANDRO GIMENO HERNANSANZ | SNM | 1 | 303 | ||
FRANCISCO JOSE PERABA GAMEZ | M50M | 1 | 303 | ||
VICTOR RUIZ LOPEZ | PAQUETAZOS DRILL TEAM | M50M | 1 | 303 | |
FIDEL PENALVER SANCHEZ | M35M | 1 | 303 | ||
EMILIO JIMENEZ BALLESTA | M45M | 1 | 303 | ||
JOSE LEON GUERRERO | MUNEQUERAS | M40M | 1 | 302 | |
RAUL ALONSO CORTES | CLUB DEPORTIVO QUIPAR | M45M | 1 | 302 | |
GINES LARA FERNANDEZ | M45M | 1 | 302 | ||
DAVID PAREJA FERNANDEZ | M45M | 1 | 301 | ||
DAVID HERRERO PEREZ | M40M | 1 | 301 | ||
JOAQUIN ANTONIO PALMA GUTIERREZ | EQ VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO DE LA GUARDIA CIVIL | M40M | 1 | 300 | |
MARIANO ALONSO VIDAL | M50M | 1 | 300 | ||
JAVIER VARELA MUNOZ | SNM | 1 | 300 | ||
SERGIO GARCIA MOYA | SNM | 1 | 300 | ||
CARLOS ERICK VILLANUEVA BELTRAN | M45M | 1 | 300 | ||
ANTONIO JOSE FRANCO ZAPATA | M40M | 1 | 299 | ||
BONIFACIO ARMERO GONZALEZ | M50M | 1 | 299 | ||
ANTONIO JOSE GUERRERO LEAL | C.A. LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS | SNM | 1 | 299 | |
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ LAJARIN | SNM | 1 | 299 | ||
ALBERTO AQUILUE MATEO | SAMURAI ACTION TEAM | M45M | 1 | 298 | |
JUAN FRANCISCO ALEDO DIAZ | JFALEDO CHAPA Y PINTURA | M35M | 1 | 298 | |
PEDRO JESUS ANGOSTO LOPEZ | M40M | 1 | 298 | ||
ANTONIO CAMACHO GARCIA | UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA | SNM | 1 | 298 | |
PASCUAL GOMEZ CIJES | SNM | 1 | 296 | ||
JOSE DANIEL ANDREO | M45M | 1 | 296 | ||
JUAN ANTONIO SANCHEZ PEREA | SNM | 1 | 296 | ||
JOSE IGNACIO SANCHEZ AYLLON | C.S. CABEZO DE TORRES | M45M | 1 | 296 | |
ROBERT DAHL | M50M | 1 | 295 | ||
MIGUEL ANGEL ROCA BASTIDA | C.T. T.P. | M40M | 1 | 295 | |
VICENTE BALLESTA PAGAN | M35M | 1 | 294 | ||
PEDRO MIGUEL SAEZ SAMPER | 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO | M45M | 1 | 294 | |
GUILLERMO HERMIDA FERNANDEZ | M50M | 1 | 294 | ||
DANIEL GARCIA BANOS | M40M | 1 | 294 | ||
PABLO MARTINEZ LOPEZ | M50M | 1 | 294 | ||
ANTONIO IOFRIO GONZALEZ | SNM | 1 | 293 | ||
MARIANO PEREA LOZANO | NO | M45M | 1 | 293 | |
IGNACIO BANON GARCIA | C.A. HELLIN | M40M | 1 | 292 | |
PABLO RODENAS MOLINA | NINGUNA | S23M | 1 | 292 | |
JORGE MUNOZ CASTILLO | ADA YECLANO | S23M | 1 | 292 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER CARRILLO NIETO | LDF | M40M | 1 | 292 | |
JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ SALMERON | NESSIE ATHLETIC CLUB | M50M | 1 | 291 | |
ANTONIO GIL SANCHEZ | M50M | 1 | 291 | ||
MATEO SANCHEZ CABALLERO | CASTELLAR BULLAS | M50M | 1 | 291 | |
RAFAEL PEREZ LAMATA | M50M | 1 | 290 | ||
JESUS ALBERTO PERDICES MANAS | M60M | 1 | 290 | ||
AHMED BENARROUM KENNICHE | COSTERA SUR TRAIL PAN MORENO | M55M | 1 | 290 | |
ANGEL DE LA GUARDA CARAVACA FUENTES | M35M | 1 | 289 | ||
ELOY RIOS MARTINEZ | SNM | 1 | 289 | ||
JESUS MIRA MILANES | EQUIPO ATLETISMO AUXILIAR CONSERVERA | M55M | 1 | 289 | |
MANUEL SANCHEZ MARTINEZ | ATL. Y SEND. PUENTE VIEJO ALQUERIAS | M50M | 1 | 289 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ANDRES CENTENERO | M40M | 1 | 288 | ||
JUAN ESCUDERO GARCIA | M40M | 1 | 288 | ||
ISIDORO ZAPATA MARTINEZ | INDEPENDIENTE | M35M | 1 | 288 | |
JOSE EDUARDO MIRETE HERRERA | C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE | M45M | 1 | 288 | |
DOMINGO VILCHES SANCHEZ | IES MIGUEL ESPINOSA | M40M | 1 | 287 | |
RAUL VICEDO | M40M | 1 | 287 | ||
JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ CAMACHO | A.C.R. REPSOL | M35M | 1 | 287 | |
J SIMON FRUCTUOSO HERNANDEZ | CORRE &CORRE | M45M | 1 | 286 | |
DAVID PEREZ NOGUERA | SNM | 1 | 286 | ||
IGNACIO GUTIERREZ PENA | M50M | 1 | 286 | ||
ANTONIO SANCHEZ NICOLAS | M40M | 1 | 286 | ||
JUAN CARLOS GARCIA GIMENEZ | M45M | 1 | 286 | ||
JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ NOGUERA | SNM | 1 | 286 | ||
JOSE MANUEL ORTEGA MORENO | GREM TRAIL CIEZA | M45M | 1 | 285 | |
CRISTINO MARTINEZ DE MAYA | M50M | 1 | 285 | ||
RAMON SANCHEZ COSTA | M50M | 1 | 284 | ||
ABRAHAM CAMBRES SALINAS | ALKANTARA | M35M | 1 | 284 | |
CARLOS BARRANQUERO CAMPOS | M45M | 1 | 284 | ||
FERNANDO MARTINEZ GONZALEZ | C.D. MANZANICOS | M45M | 1 | 284 | |
DAVID PRIETO MARTINEZ | M35M | 1 | 284 | ||
ALEJANDRO ATAULFO ALMANSA MORALES | M40M | 1 | 283 | ||
ANTONIO CONESA GOMEZ | M50M | 1 | 283 | ||
LUIS DIEZ LINARES | M45M | 1 | 283 | ||
FULGENCIO ZAMORA PEREGRIN | CLUB DEPORTIVO LA VENTANICA | M55M | 1 | 282 | |
ROBERTO DELGADO MURCIA | S23M | 1 | 282 | ||
FRANCISCO JOSE RUIZ HERNANDEZ | SNM | 1 | 281 | ||
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ SOTO | M50M | 1 | 281 | ||
CHEMA MORALES NAVARRO | SNM | 1 | 280 | ||
JOSE MARTINEZ AZORIN | SNM | 1 | 280 | ||
DANIEL GOMEZ SOLER | 22995971L | SNM | 1 | 280 | |
RAFAEL CUEVAS PERAL | C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE | M40M | 1 | 279 | |
NACHO TORRES ATO | SNM | 1 | 279 | ||
FRANCISCO JOSE PEREZ CHUMILLAS | C.A. TORRE PACHECO | SNM | 1 | 279 | |
ALEJANDRO SANDOVAL SABATER | M40M | 1 | 279 | ||
GONZALO GUTIERREZ SUANZES | CLUB RUNNING BANKINTER | M50M | 1 | 278 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER IBANEZ JUAN | RDY YECLA | M45M | 1 | 278 | |
MIGUEL MONSALVE MOLINA | SNM | 1 | 278 | ||
ANGEL GUERRERO PEREZ | SNM | 1 | 278 | ||
DIEGO LEGAZ LOPEZ | M35M | 1 | 277 | ||
FERNANDO SAAVEDRA SAAVEDRA | AMIGOS DEL CANAL PUENTE GENIL | M55M | 1 | 277 | |
JUAN MUNOZ MARTINEZ | C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA | M45M | 1 | 277 | |
ALVARO PEREZ GARCIA | SNM | 1 | 277 | ||
JOSE EDUARDO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ | M35M | 1 | 276 | ||
MIGUEL PLANA CABALLERO | M35M | 1 | 276 | ||
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ AROCA | CENTRO NOVAFIT | SNM | 1 | 276 | |
LEOPOLDO MARTINEZ MERCADER | M60M | 1 | 276 | ||
ANTONIO CESPEDES MARIN | M65M | 1 | 276 | ||
ALBERTO MARTINEZ OTON | A.C.R. REPSOL | M40M | 1 | 276 | |
JUAN ANTONIO OLIT LOPEZ | C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA | M45M | 1 | 275 | |
FERNANDO NAVARRO GONTAN | S23M | 1 | 274 | ||
JOSE LEONCIO GOMEZ CUBERO | M55M | 1 | 274 | ||
CARMELO SANCHEZ TORRES | M55M | 1 | 274 | ||
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ GAVILAN | SNM | 1 | 274 | ||
JOSE MARIA AYALA ALIAGA | C.A. CUATRO SANTOS | M45M | 1 | 274 | |
SERGI ANTOLIN | S23M | 1 | 274 | ||
JUAN PEDRO TOR GONZALEZ | SNM | 1 | 274 | ||
JOSE MARIA PLATA RODRIGUEZ | ALMA FIT & HEALTHY | M35M | 1 | 274 | |
OSCAR GARCIA GARCIA | PAPEA | SNM | 1 | 273 | |
DAVID GARCIA PEREZ | S23M | 1 | 273 | ||
SERGIO MARTINEZ GARCIA | M40M | 1 | 273 | ||
MARCELO MARTINEZ PALAO | WAPAVENTURA | M45M | 1 | 272 | |
JOSE ANGEL BALLESTER ZAPLANA | M35M | 1 | 272 | ||
FRANCISCO BOSSA FRANCO | M35M | 1 | 272 | ||
MARIANO BARBA GARCIA | M55M | 1 | 272 | ||
ALEJANDRO ESPLA TARRUELLA | M35M | 1 | 272 | ||
VICTOR MANUEL JIMENEZ GOMEZ | M45M | 1 | 272 | ||
PABLO CALDERON LOPEZ | SNM | 1 | 271 | ||
JUAN JOSE ZAMORA RODRIGUEZ | C.D. MANZANICOS | M45M | 1 | 271 | |
PACO BALLESTA SANCHEZ | RAJAOS RUNNERS | M55M | 1 | 271 | |
GUSTAVO PEREZ SANCHEZ | C.A.T. HORADADA | M45M | 1 | 270 | |
JORGE MEDINA MORATALLA | SR. | SNM | 1 | 270 | |
SAMUEL MORCILLO ALFARO | C.C. MOLINENSE | M35M | 1 | 269 | |
MARIO LAX LOPEZ | M35M | 1 | 269 | ||
ENRIQUE MOLINA BLEDA | DEMONIOS DE LA MONTANA TRAIL CLUB | M45M | 1 | 269 | |
ALFONSO GALERA VAQUERO | M55M | 1 | 269 | ||
FRANCISCO GARCIA BALSAS | CC SIERRA ESPUNA | M55M | 1 | 268 | |
CARLOS BAUTISTA GONZALEZ | SNM | 1 | 268 | ||
ANTONIO PEREZ BRAVO | M35M | 1 | 268 | ||
JUAN ANTONIO GIL FUENTES | M45M | 1 | 268 | ||
EDUARDO VELA GARCIA | BITEC TRI IMPULSO | M35M | 1 | 268 | |
DANIEL ABELLAN NICOLAS | A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS | M35M | 1 | 267 | |
NORBERTO DE WULF | KM@KM ELCHE | M65M | 1 | 267 | |
PABLO MORENO NIETO | SNM | 1 | 267 | ||
IMANOL GOMEZ HERRERA | SNM | 1 | 266 | ||
VICTOR GARCIA MARTINEZ | M45M | 1 | 266 | ||
SERGIO MONTERO MENDOZA | M40M | 1 | 266 | ||
HECTOR OMERO ROBALINO IZURIETA | INDEPENDIENTE | M55M | 1 | 266 | |
GIOVANNI ERCOLE | M40M | 1 | 266 | ||
JOSE VICTOR ORCAJADA GARCIA | M40M | 1 | 265 | ||
PATRICIO GARCIA GOMEZ | SNM | 1 | 265 | ||
JUAN DAVID SANCHEZ ESPIN | SNM | 1 | 265 | ||
DOMINGO CANOVAS MOLINA | M40M | 1 | 264 | ||
JESUS INIESTA | MURSAH SHISHA TRAIL CLUB | M50M | 1 | 264 | |
LORENZO RUBI ESCOLAR | M35M | 1 | 264 | ||
FRANCISCO JAVIER TOMAS CUADRADO | TERCIA SPORT | SNM | 1 | 264 | |
ANTXON ARRIOLA ZARASQUETA | CORRE & CORRE | M55M | 1 | 263 | |
ANDRES LOPEZ SANCHEZ | S23M | 1 | 263 | ||
JUAN PEDRO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ | CLUB ATLETISMO VEGA FIBRA | M60M | 1 | 263 | |
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ SOLER | M55M | 1 | 263 | ||
ANGEL SANCHEZ PEREZ | SIERRA SAN CRISTOBAL VILLENA | M60M | 1 | 263 | |
DAVID PEREZ GARCIA | M45M | 1 | 262 | ||
DANIEL PROVENCIO AZCUNE | M35M | 1 | 262 | ||
ANGEL HERNANDEZ ALIAGA | S23M | 1 | 261 | ||
JUAN PEDRO MARTINEZ SANCHEZ | M45M | 1 | 261 | ||
VICTOR MANUEL PEREZ-MORA | 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO | M35M | 1 | 261 | |
JAVIER GIRONA MARTINEZ | M50M | 1 | 260 | ||
JOSE MAYOR SANCHEZ | SNM | 1 | 260 | ||
BARTOLOME GIL TORREGROSA | INDEPENDIENTE | M45M | 1 | 260 | |
RUBEN COMUNAS BAILON | M45M | 1 | 260 | ||
JUAN MIGUEL ACOSTA HERNANDEZ | SNM | 1 | 260 | ||
LUIS JESUS LOPEZ TORRES | M50M | 1 | 260 | ||
PEDRO JOSE ESCUDERO SANCHEZ | POKER RUNNERS | M60M | 1 | 259 | |
ANGEL MANUEL MUNOZ LOPEZ | M40M | 1 | 259 | ||
ALBERTO MARTINEZ VERA | A.C.R. REPSOL | M35M | 1 | 259 | |
FRANK TAVIRA CAMPOS | C. ATLETICO MACIASCOQUE | M45M | 1 | 258 | |
MARIANO ALCAZAR MILLAN | M45M | 1 | 258 | ||
JORGE ANTONIO ZARAGOZA MANAS | SNM | 1 | 258 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ | TADER MOLINA TCA | M45M | 1 | 258 | |
FRANCISCO JOSE LOPEZ TORRES | M35M | 1 | 258 | ||
IVAN ARENAS PEREZ | SNM | 1 | 257 | ||
JUAN CARLOS MENENDEZ DOMINGUEZ | MARINEDA | M60M | 1 | 257 | |
ANTONIO RUIZ RUIZ | M35M | 1 | 257 | ||
GINES ORTIZ MARTINEZ | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | SNM | 1 | 256 | |
MIGUEL ANGEL BONACHE RUIPEREZ | A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS | M35M | 1 | 256 | |
DAVID MADRONA CASTANO | M40M | 1 | 256 | ||
FAUSTINO TORRES BARRENA | RAJAOS RUNNERS | M50M | 1 | 256 | |
DAVID LUCAS TUDELA | SNM | 1 | 256 | ||
JOSE GABRIEL CAMPOS LOPEZ | M35M | 1 | 256 | ||
SAMUEL PEREZ AVILA | SNM | 1 | 256 | ||
ROBERTO CONEJERO RUIZ | DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA | M50M | 1 | 256 | |
DAVID MAYOR DEL AMOR | IES SIERRA DE CARRASCOY | M40M | 1 | 255 | |
MARIANO RUIZ HAYA | CD TRACK & FIELD SPORT TEAM | M45M | 1 | 255 | |
JAVIER ALONSO PEREZ | SNM | 1 | 255 | ||
RAIMUNDO DIAZ CARRASCO | ATLETISMO ELCANO | M45M | 1 | 255 | |
ANTONIO RADOVAN PINEDA | M45M | 1 | 255 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA LOPEZ | C.C. JESUCRISTO APARECIDO | M40M | 1 | 255 | |
PACO FRANCO MARTINEZ | M45M | 1 | 254 | ||
JOSE LUIS MARQUINA MARTINEZ | M45M | 1 | 254 | ||
ANTONIO MANUEL FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ | MOUNTAIN NOROESTE | M40M | 1 | 254 | |
FRANCISCO BENEDICTO MENDEZ | SNM | 1 | 254 | ||
GREGORIO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ | C.T. T.P. | S23M | 1 | 254 | |
JUAN PEDRO MORENO CONESA | M40M | 1 | 254 | ||
JUAN RAMON GARCIA MARTINEZ | A.C.R. REPSOL | M45M | 1 | 254 | |
PABLO JESUS IGLESIAS ROMERA | #RETOYOSIPUEDO | M35M | 1 | 253 | |
JOSE CARLOS GALVEZ GAMBIN | SNM | 1 | 253 | ||
JOSE LUIS BLAZQUEZ MENGUAL | SNM | 1 | 253 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO AG | M40M | 1 | 253 | ||
ANTONIO SIBINA SANCHEZ | CLUB TRIATLON TRIALHAMA NEW GARDEN | M45M | 1 | 253 | |
JULIAN RODRIGUEZ ORQUIN | CODA ALMANSA | M45M | 1 | 252 | |
JOSE PASCUAL ROJAS ALVARADO | M45M | 1 | 252 | ||
JOAQUIN MARTINEZ ZAPATA | LA GRAFICA MURCIA TRAIL | M65M | 1 | 252 | |
JULIAN NAVARRO LOPEZ | SNM | 1 | 251 | ||
ANTONIO PALAZON LLOR | M35M | 1 | 251 | ||
FRANCISCO GARCIA FERNANDEZ | M45M | 1 | 251 | ||
JUAN ANTONIO FERNANDEZ NISTAL | M45M | 1 | 251 | ||
FELIPE OLMEDA SERRANO | M45M | 1 | 251 | ||
JESUS MOTOS TERUEL | REAL RUNNING | M55M | 1 | 251 | |
SERGIO SANZ VALERO | M45M | 1 | 250 | ||
JUAN VICENTE GUERRERO SIMON | C.A.ALBATERA | SNM | 1 | 250 | |
RUBEN ZAURA GARCIA | NO | M45M | 1 | 249 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MELLADO AG | M35M | 1 | 249 | ||
JAVIER JIMENEZ CASTELO | M35M | 1 | 249 | ||
ANTONIO CANOVAS JIMENEZ | C.T. T.P. | SNM | 1 | 249 | |
PABLO AARON GARRIDO FANDINO | SPOR-TI | SNM | 1 | 249 | |
DAVID AGUADO LARA | VISTA ALEGRE TRAIL | SNM | 1 | 249 | |
JOSE VICTOR SANTIAGO GARCIA | M40M | 1 | 248 | ||
JOAQUIN GUILLAMON ORTIZ | M50M | 1 | 248 | ||
ALVARO BORDONADO | S23M | 1 | 248 | ||
SANTOS PEREZ ALVAREZ | SNM | 1 | 248 | ||
MARIANO FRUTOS MEDINA | INDEPENDIENTEMENTE | M50M | 1 | 248 | |
JOSE MARIA DE HARO PARA | CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI | M45M | 1 | 247 | |
PEDRO J. RUBIO LOPEZ | M45M | 1 | 247 | ||
FRANCISCO JAVIER COELLO NUNEZ | M45M | 1 | 247 | ||
DAVID NAVARRO RAMOS | M45M | 1 | 247 | ||
JOSE MARIA CAYUELA GARCIA | M50M | 1 | 247 | ||
FRANCISCO BELDA GONZALEZ | CAFES PEREZ CAMPOS | M40M | 1 | 247 | |
TOMAS MURCIA | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | M45M | 1 | 247 | |
JUAN CALDERON LOPEZ | M60M | 1 | 247 | ||
GONZALO MARTINEZ GONZALEZ | MUDOS TRAIL | SNM | 1 | 246 | |
JOAQUIN MOJA | M55M | 1 | 246 | ||
DANIEL CACERES MARTOS | M35M | 1 | 246 | ||
VICTOR MANUEL RUIZ CARBONELL | M40M | 1 | 245 | ||
CARLOS MEDEL BARRANCOS | M40M | 1 | 245 | ||
ANTONIO JOSE MOMPEAN MORALES | TERRITORIO COMANCHE | SNM | 1 | 245 | |
CARLOS MANUEL LEAL BOLARIN | SNM | 1 | 245 | ||
RICARDO NICOLAS MUNOZ | GRUPO ALCARAZ | M40M | 1 | 245 | |
JOAQUIN CARRALERO GONZALEZ | CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA | M55M | 1 | 245 | |
VICTOR MANUEL ALCANIZ VALERO | C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA | M50M | 1 | 245 | |
DIEGO MANUEL CESAR PLEGUEZUELOS | C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | M45M | 1 | 244 | |
RUBEN VERA CAMPILLO | CD TRACK & FIELD SPORT TEAM | SNM | 1 | 244 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER CAMUNAS YUSTE | M40M | 1 | 244 | ||
PEDRO SAEZ HERNANDEZ | SI LA JEFA NOS DEJA TRAIL | M40M | 1 | 244 | |
JOSE FRANCISCO MARTOS TORRES | CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA | M35M | 1 | 244 | |
48479219A GARCIA LOPEZ | NEO DEPIL | M40M | 1 | 244 | |
JOSE FERNANDEZ VERA | C.D. QUIPAR | M40M | 1 | 243 | |
LUIS MIGUEL SANCHEZ LOPEZ | ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR DE ALMANSA | M45M | 1 | 243 | |
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ CAMPILLO | C.A.T. HORADADA | M55M | 1 | 243 | |
PEDRO VICENTE MORALES MARQUEZ | M45M | 1 | 243 | ||
ALBERTO BERMEJO CARRASCO | SNM | 1 | 243 | ||
JUAN PEDRO NAVARRO ZAPLANA | SNM | 1 | 243 | ||
AITOR LOPEZ SANCHEZ | EQUIPO ATLETISMO AUXILIAR CONSERVERA | SNM | 1 | 242 | |
FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ MARTINEZ | CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETISMO ALKANTARA | SNM | 1 | 242 | |
EMILIO GRANADOS PARRILLA | M45M | 1 | 241 | ||
JOSE MANUEL RUBIO LAX | COLEGIO MAGDA | M40M | 1 | 241 | |
LUIS MIGUEL PUIGDOMENECH MARTINEZ | SNM | 1 | 241 | ||
MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ | CORRE & CORRE | M50M | 1 | 240 | |
EUSEBIO JOSE GARCIA MARTINEZ | M65M | 1 | 240 | ||
PEDRO GARCIA MARIN | M45M | 1 | 240 | ||
FELIX RICO PRIETO | M50M | 1 | 239 | ||
JOSE ANTOLIN FERNANDEZ LIARTE | C.A. CUATRO SANTOS | M40M | 1 | 239 | |
JAVIER RUIZ SERRANO | SNM | 1 | 239 | ||
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ GARCIA | SNM | 1 | 239 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ | M40M | 1 | 238 | ||
FERNANDO VALENZUELA SUSARTE | M45M | 1 | 238 | ||
MARIANO GUILLEN JIMENEZ | SNM | 1 | 238 | ||
ANTONIO BERNAL LOPEZ | M40M | 1 | 238 | ||
FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHEZ VALERO | S23M | 1 | 237 | ||
MATIAS LUCAS LOPEZ | AUXILIAR CONSERVERA | SNM | 1 | 237 | |
LUIS SEGURA | S23M | 1 | 237 | ||
INOCENCIO GARCIA HERNANDEZ | SNM | 1 | 237 | ||
SERGIO MARTINEZ VALIENTE | M40M | 1 | 236 | ||
DANIEL SANCHEZ HURTADO | M45M | 1 | 236 | ||
JUAN JOSE LOPEZ GARCIA | SNM | 1 | 236 | ||
FERNANDO ALFARO | INDEPENDIENTE | M40M | 1 | 236 | |
JUAN FRANCISCO TORRENTE MORENO | M40M | 1 | 236 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | M50M | 1 | 235 | |
FRANCISCO LOPEZ CASARES PERTUSA | M45M | 1 | 235 | ||
JUAN SANDOVAL RAMIREZ | MULARANNER | M40M | 1 | 235 | |
ADRIAN MARTINEZ LERMA | M40M | 1 | 235 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO ROMAN PEREZ | M55M | 1 | 235 | ||
YOHNATHAN URBANO ANTELA | M35M | 1 | 235 | ||
DAVID ESCAMEZ MADRID | M40M | 1 | 234 | ||
EDUARDO RAUL VERA BONACHE | SNM | 1 | 234 | ||
PABLO CARCELES ROS | A.C.R. REPSOL | M40M | 1 | 233 | |
ALEJANDRO JARA PEREZ | LA POLVAREA | M50M | 1 | 233 | |
MIGUEL CASTRO CAMPANO | M35M | 1 | 233 | ||
JUAN LOPEZ MARTINEZ | M50M | 1 | 233 | ||
FRANCISCO JAVIER LUCAS IMBERNON | CD DON QUIJOTE | M55M | 1 | 233 | |
DAVID DEL VAS MATEOS | M40M | 1 | 232 | ||
CARLOS HERNANDEZ ALCARAZ | M35M | 1 | 232 | ||
JOSE VICENTE FERNANDEZ GIL | ACROMUR | M50M | 1 | 232 | |
JUAN NAVARRO | M50M | 1 | 231 | ||
PASCUAL GARCIA GARCIA | M65M | 1 | 231 | ||
JOSE MANUEL ALMENZAR MUNOZ | CA TRAINER GROUP | SNM | 1 | 231 | |
FRANCISCO JOSE MORENO MORENO | MI CASA | SNM | 1 | 231 | |
DIEGO MARTINEZ TOMAS | SNM | 1 | 231 | ||
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ SANCHEZ | M40M | 1 | 231 | ||
ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ VIDAL | SNM | 1 | 230 | ||
DIEGO VICTORIA GARCIA | M40M | 1 | 230 | ||
ANDRES OSWALDO GOMEZ SANCHEZ | SNM | 1 | 230 | ||
ANGEL MERCADAL DIAZ | M45M | 1 | 230 | ||
LORENZO TOMAS GABARRON | M40M | 1 | 230 | ||
ILLE MARTELA | C.A. TORREVIEJA | M50M | 1 | 229 | |
NICOLAS CEREZUELA SERRANO | SNM | 1 | 229 | ||
JAUN MANUEL CANTERO | M35M | 1 | 229 | ||
MANUEL LANZAROTE FERNANDEZ | M50M | 1 | 228 | ||
CARLOS CHUQUIMARCA TORRES | M40M | 1 | 228 | ||
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ MATURANA | M40M | 1 | 228 | ||
MANUEL GOMEZ LOPEZ | SNM | 1 | 228 | ||
JOSE CAMPILLO HERNANDEZ | M55M | 1 | 228 | ||
IVAN LEON MEDINA | OLYMPUS RACER OCR | M35M | 1 | 228 | |
JUAN CARLOS BARROSO LEO | CON EL MORRO FINO | M40M | 1 | 228 | |
JOSE RUIZ RICO | M50M | 1 | 227 | ||
LUIS LUNA MU�OZ | SNM | 1 | 227 | ||
IVAN SEGADO GUILLEN | S23M | 1 | 227 | ||
JUAN ALBERTO ESTEBAN HERNANDEZ | M40M | 1 | 227 | ||
ANTONIO LUCAS ALBALADEJO | M65M | 1 | 226 | ||
ALBERTO PLEITE CASIMIRO | M50M | 1 | 226 | ||
AGUSTIN GONZALEZ ORTIZ | M50M | 1 | 226 | ||
JOSE MARIA TURPIN SANCHEZ | VITA | M55M | 1 | 226 | |
PABLO JOSE LOPEZ EGEA | M45M | 1 | 226 | ||
CARLOS SALGADO LOPEZ | M40M | 1 | 226 | ||
JOSE JUAN DIAZ ALCOCER | LOS RUNINGUEROS | M60M | 1 | 226 | |
PEDRO EGEA MORENO | M40M | 1 | 225 | ||
JOSE ABEL MARIN RODRIGUEZ | M40M | 1 | 224 | ||
JOSE GIMENO ANDREU | SNM | 1 | 224 | ||
ROBERTO FUENTES CEARRA | M35M | 1 | 224 | ||
PEDRO ORENES MOYA | M50M | 1 | 224 | ||
MARIANO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ | FUENSANTA IMPULSO UCAM BITEC | M55M | 1 | 224 | |
ELADIO RINCON HERRERA | H-PROJECT | M45M | 1 | 224 | |
FRANCISCO LOPEZ BERENGUER | M45M | 1 | 223 | ||
FRANCISCO CANDELA ALBERO | INDEPENDIENTE | SNM | 1 | 223 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ LUCAS | M35M | 1 | 223 | ||
JESUS DAVID MINANO CARRASCO | SNM | 1 | 223 | ||
JAVIER CEREZUELA SERRANO | M40M | 1 | 223 | ||
ANTONIO BORNAS ALARCON | M45M | 1 | 223 | ||
ABEL MONTOYA ARMENGOL | CLUB ATLETISMO BENIDORM | M35M | 1 | 223 | |
JOSE FUENTES MUNOZ | M35M | 1 | 222 | ||
JOAQUIN RIQUELME CESPEDES | M50M | 1 | 222 | ||
FRANCISCO DAVID RUIZ FERNANDEZ | SNM | 1 | 222 | ||
RODRIGO GARCIA | M40M | 1 | 222 | ||
JUAN MIGUEL ESTRADA BERNAL | M40M | 1 | 221 | ||
ALONSO ALVAREZ NAVARRO | M35M | 1 | 220 | ||
JAVIER HERNANDEZ ROSIQUE | S23M | 1 | 220 | ||
JOSE VICENTE BELLVER SANCHEZ | COFRADIA DEL STMO.CRISTO CRUCIFICADO | M45M | 1 | 220 | |
SANTIAGO RUBIO PUCHE | SNM | 1 | 220 | ||
TOMAS MOYA DE GEA | A.D. CEHEGIN ATLETISMO | M60M | 1 | 220 | |
EDUARDO LLORENTE TALAVERA | C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA | M35M | 1 | 220 | |
JOSE LOPEZ MELLADO | M55M | 1 | 219 | ||
NICOLAS ANDRES MARTINEZ | M35M | 1 | 218 | ||
ALEJANDRO FALCO PAREDES | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | S23M | 1 | 218 | |
JOSE RICARDO BANEGAS GARCIA | LOS GALGOS DE ARCHENA | M45M | 1 | 218 | |
PABLO ESPINOSA SAEZ | SNM | 1 | 218 | ||
DAVID NIETO MARTINEZ | C.D. MANZANICOS | M45M | 1 | 218 | |
JOSE MANUEL VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ | SNM | 1 | 218 | ||
JOSE ANGEL MEDINA MUNOZ | NAZIOS PANDAR | M35M | 1 | 217 | |
RAFAEL ARAGON CAMPILLO | M45M | 1 | 217 | ||
JOSE BAUTISTA VILLALBA | S23M | 1 | 217 | ||
PABLO ANTONIO GARCIA GIL | C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE | M60M | 1 | 216 | |
JUAN JOSE DOLERA FEREZ | M35M | 1 | 216 | ||
JEAN JAVIER ORDONEZ QUEZADA | RAJAOS RUNNERS | S23M | 1 | 216 | |
DARIO LOPEZ VALVERDE | M45M | 1 | 216 | ||
ESTEBAN SOLANCE TOME | M45M | 1 | 215 | ||
JOSE JUAN MAYOR CARRILLO | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | M45M | 1 | 215 | |
ANTONIO JIMENEZ MOYA | SNM | 1 | 215 | ||
JOSE MARTINEZ DE LA PLAZA CANO | M50M | 1 | 214 | ||
MANUEL ELENA NAVARRO | M35M | 1 | 214 | ||
JOSE GARCIA CANO | M50M | 1 | 214 | ||
OSCAR DAVID PEREZ MARMOL | SNM | 1 | 214 | ||
PEDRO ANTONIO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ | M55M | 1 | 214 | ||
MANUEL RUIZ CHUMILLA | SNM | 1 | 214 | ||
JOSE MIGUEL ASENSIO NAVARRO | M35M | 1 | 213 | ||
JOSE JAVIER LOPEZ ARAN | SNM | 1 | 213 | ||
GIL GARCIA NAVARRO | HOPP | M45M | 1 | 213 | |
BARTOLOME SANCHEZ BERNAL | M35M | 1 | 213 | ||
ANDRES SOLANO GARCIA | M35M | 1 | 213 | ||
FELIX GONZALEZ OLMOS | SNM | 1 | 213 | ||
EDUARDO CASAS EGEA | M40M | 1 | 213 | ||
FRANCISCO JAVIER SEGURA TERUEL | SNM | 1 | 212 | ||
CARMELO JESUS LOPEZ MARTINEZ | M50M | 1 | 212 | ||
JONATHAN GRACIA GARCIA | NAZIOS PANDAR | M40M | 1 | 212 | |
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA LOPEZ | M45M | 1 | 211 | ||
ANTONIO MINANO ALCARAZ | M45M | 1 | 211 | ||
CRISTIAN PICCINETTI | M40M | 1 | 211 | ||
ANTONIO RAMON PARDO MARTINEZ | M35M | 1 | 211 | ||
JOSE FERNANDO LOPEZ VALCARCEL | WAWBECK | M60M | 1 | 210 | |
JORGE BOTIAS CEGARRA | M35M | 1 | 210 | ||
DANIEL VALVERDE ZAPLANA | M50M | 1 | 210 | ||
JOSE JAVIER PEREZ ALEGRIA | M40M | 1 | 209 | ||
EDUARDO PEDRENO RODENAS | M45M | 1 | 209 | ||
JUAN PEDRO NICOLAS VILLAESCUSA | S23M | 1 | 209 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO MORATA ROMERO | M40M | 1 | 209 | ||
JORGE DIEGO CONESA GARCES DE LOS FAYOS | SHELDON RUNNING CLUB | M50M | 1 | 209 | |
ALVARO CANO CERON | M40M | 1 | 208 | ||
FULGENCIO SANCHEZ BARNES | ROLLER MASTERS | M45M | 1 | 208 | |
FELIX RODRIGO MARIN | SNM | 1 | 208 | ||
JOSE HUERTAS LOPEZ | C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | M40M | 1 | 208 | |
JOSE PABLO MARTINEZ FUENTES | SNM | 1 | 208 | ||
JUAN JESUS VALERA SANCHEZ | ENTRECIMAS | S23M | 1 | 208 | |
JORGE FRUTOS LOPEZ | M35M | 1 | 207 | ||
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ LORENTE | M40M | 1 | 207 | ||
ANDRES LORENTE ESTEBAN | CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA | M65M | 1 | 207 | |
FRANCISCO LOPEZ ARAGONES | A.D.A.ABARAN | M55M | 1 | 207 | |
FERNANDO RODENAS PEREZ-CUADRADO | SNM | 1 | 207 | ||
NOEL POVEDA CEBRIAN | GRUP MUNTANYA DE MONOVER | M40M | 1 | 206 | |
JUAN DE LA CRUZ SANCHEZ GIMENEZ | SNM | 1 | 206 | ||
FRANCISCO JAVIER MIRALLES FRUTOS | C.A. LA MANGA | M55M | 1 | 206 | |
JUAN CARLOS ESCOBERO FERNANDEZ | SNM | 1 | 206 | ||
ANTONIO BANACLOCHE SERRANO | SNM | 1 | 206 | ||
FRANCISCO MORALES INGLES | CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA | M65M | 1 | 206 | |
JOSE PEDRO BERNAL SORIANO | M35M | 1 | 205 | ||
SERGIO MAYOL ALCARAZ | M40M | 1 | 205 | ||
GERARD GOTARDA PLA | M45M | 1 | 205 | ||
MIGUEL MARIN RUIZ | CIEZA TRAIL | M45M | 1 | 205 | |
VICTOR PUERTO NIETO | M35M | 1 | 205 | ||
TOMAS MARTINEZ ATENCIA | SNM | 1 | 204 | ||
JOSE GARRES DIAZ | SNM | 1 | 204 | ||
VALENTIN BLESA SIMARRO | CLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA DE LA MANCHA | M50M | 1 | 204 | |
DANIEL ESPINOSA SAEZ | SNM | 1 | 203 | ||
RAUL PENALVER DOMINGO | S23M | 1 | 203 | ||
ANDRES MARINO OLVERA | M40M | 1 | 203 | ||
JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ BELTRAN | AIDEMAR VIVE SAN JAVIER | SNM | 1 | 203 | |
PRUDENCIO COPETE CANOVAS | M50M | 1 | 203 | ||
FELIX GARCIA MARTINEZ | CLUB ATLETISMO TORRE PACHECO | M40M | 1 | 203 | |
JUAN JOSE SOTOMAYOR TORNEL | CRESTA DEL GALLO | M50M | 1 | 202 | |
BENJAMIN CARLOS PECCI PALLARES | M40M | 1 | 202 | ||
SERGIO AZORIN GONZALEZ | SNM | 1 | 202 | ||
GINES MARTINEZ MARTINEZ | CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETISMO ALKANTARA | SNM | 1 | 202 | |
VIDAL MANUEL SANCHEZ BADA | BIBIANOS RUNNING | M50M | 1 | 202 | |
ADRIAN KOPPENAAL | C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA | M35M | 1 | 202 | |
JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ ANDREU | C.D. MANZANICOS | M35M | 1 | 201 | |
VICENTE HELLIN | SNM | 1 | 201 | ||
ROBERTO PALAU AMAT | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | M40M | 1 | 201 | |
PEDRO GONZALEZ ROSIQUE | S23M | 1 | 201 | ||
JUAN ANTONIO HERNANDEZ MARQUES | SNM | 1 | 200 | ||
RAMON MARTINEZ VALVERDE | A. D. RANEROCORRE | M45M | 1 | 200 | |
RUBEN NAVARRO CARRASCO | CT ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE | M40M | 1 | 200 | |
SERGIO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ | SNM | 1 | 200 | ||
ANDRES ORTIZ IGLESIAS | M45M | 1 | 200 | ||
ALVARO RUIZ FERNANDEZ | ENTRECIMAS | SNM | 1 | 200 | |
MARCIAL ORTUNO MIRETE | C.C LA CAMPANERA | M35M | 1 | 199 | |
GABRIEL ALCAIDE BERMUDEZ | M40M | 1 | 199 | ||
ANTONIO ANGEL GALLEGO SANCHEZ | M45M | 1 | 199 | ||
JOSE LUJAN | SNM | 1 | 199 | ||
SALVADOR CRUZ AZORIN PENA | M45M | 1 | 199 | ||
ANTONIO MONDEJAR ALBALADEJO | M60M | 1 | 198 | ||
RAMON PEDRO ALCARAZ MARTINEZ | M35M | 1 | 198 | ||
ANTONIO LOPEZ MARTINEZ | SNM | 1 | 198 | ||
SALVADOR CERDA FRIAS | M55M | 1 | 198 | ||
RICARDO CHEREGUINI SANCHEZ | RENTRENOS | SNM | 1 | 198 | |
ANTONIO LUIS MARTINEZ MARTINEZ | C.A. TORRE PACHECO | M35M | 1 | 198 | |
FULGENCIO PENARANDA MONDEJAR | M50M | 1 | 197 | ||
CRISTOBAL CEGARRA NUNEZ | C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | M50M | 1 | 197 | |
JUAN FRANCISCO GONZALVEZ MARIA DOLORES | ISLAS MENORES TEAM | M40M | 1 | 196 | |
MIGUEL ANGEL ANDREU BERNABEU | 30740 | M45M | 1 | 196 | |
JESUS GARCIA NAVARRO | HOPP | M45M | 1 | 196 | |
PEDRO JAVIER ESCAMEZ ALVAREZ | M35M | 1 | 196 | ||
FRAN SANDOVAL PIQUERAS | M35M | 1 | 196 | ||
PABLO ALCALA GALIPIENSO | SNM | 1 | 196 | ||
GARY DUNNE | RIDELAND | M40M | 1 | 196 | |
PABLO ARGUDO RAMIREZ | CLUB KOALITY | M35M | 1 | 195 | |
JUAN MANUEL MORENO JIMENEZ | M40M | 1 | 195 | ||
ALBERTO GUILLEN ROJO | M35M | 1 | 195 | ||
RAFAEL SERRANO PUCHE | YEKLATAS | M40M | 1 | 195 | |
FRANCIASCO JAVIER GOMEZ | SNM | 1 | 195 | ||
ANGEL MINANO PALAZON | M40M | 1 | 195 | ||
RAFAEL FERNANDEZ-SHAW DOMINGUEZ | M55M | 1 | 194 | ||
PEDRO ROSIQUE CORTINA | M55M | 1 | 193 | ||
MANUEL ALVAREZ MORENO | COMEMILLAS | M35M | 1 | 193 | |
ANGEL MANUEL VARGAS ACOSTA | M50M | 1 | 193 | ||
JAIME IBANEZ PENALVER | M35M | 1 | 193 | ||
DAVID ORTIZ PAGAN | M35M | 1 | 192 | ||
AMBROSIO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA | M55M | 1 | 192 | ||
ALBERTO MINARRO RUBIO | SNM | 1 | 192 | ||
RICARDO BUITRAGO MORCILLO | M35M | 1 | 192 | ||
HARRY MICHEL BARRET BURLO | PINCHARUEDAS | M35M | 1 | 192 | |
JUANMA SERRANO PUCHE | YEKLATAS | M45M | 1 | 191 | |
JOAQUIN CARRASCO LOPEZ | M45M | 1 | 191 | ||
JUAN RAMONELL MAS | EZAPAC | M50M | 1 | 190 | |
JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ SANCHEZ | INDEPENDIENTE | M45M | 1 | 190 | |
FRANCISCO GARCIA AGEœERA | M35M | 1 | 190 | ||
JUAN JOSE FRANCO SOLER | PINCHAPOCONADA | M40M | 1 | 190 | |
AARON BORJA GARCIA | NEORIS ESPANA S.L. | M40M | 1 | 190 | |
MARIO GIL CARRERAS | S23M | 1 | 190 | ||
RAUL RUIZ CASTEJON | SNM | 1 | 189 | ||
FRANCISCO BERNAL MERINO | CORRE QT PILLO | M55M | 1 | 189 | |
JOSE NICOLAS LOPEZ CORDOBA | LA ERMITA DE LOS BELONES | M40M | 1 | 189 | |
RAMON SARABIA GOMEZ | C.T. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE | M50M | 1 | 189 | |
FERNANDO ANTONIO HERNANDEZ LOPEZ | RAJAOS RUNNERS | SNM | 1 | 189 | |
BENJAMIN RUIZ MENDEZ | C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA | M40M | 1 | 188 | |
MATEO ANDREO | M40M | 1 | 188 | ||
MARTIN OLIVARES SORIANO | C.T. ARABI YECLA | M50M | 1 | 188 | |
ALFREDO JAVIER HERNANDEZ VAL | M40M | 1 | 188 | ||
CELESTINO CASTILLO MARIN | M40M | 1 | 188 | ||
CARLES MANAS | M55M | 1 | 188 | ||
MANUEL ROS SOTO | C.T. T.P. | M35M | 1 | 188 | |
MANUEL RODRIGO MARTINO | M45M | 1 | 188 | ||
JOSE JULIAN ARNALDOS | SNM | 1 | 187 | ||
JOSE FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ | M50M | 1 | 187 | ||
ALBERTO JOSE RODRIGUEZ PEREZ | CENTRO NOVAFIT | SNM | 1 | 187 | |
ALFONSO GARCIA LOPEZ | M35M | 1 | 187 | ||
RAFAEL OLMOS NOGUERA | M40M | 1 | 187 | ||
ANDRES GARCIA GARCIA | C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA | M50M | 1 | 187 | |
MANUEL SANTIAGO RANALES SALAS | C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | M40M | 1 | 186 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ SANCHEZ | M40M | 1 | 186 | ||
FERNANDO CABALLERO | SNM | 1 | 186 | ||
ALFONSO BERMEJO MESEGUER | M60M | 1 | 186 | ||
ISAIAS PRIOR GARCIA | M35M | 1 | 186 | ||
PACO ROS SERNA | M40M | 1 | 186 | ||
JOSE FERNANDEZ ALCON | M35M | 1 | 185 | ||
JOSE MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ | C.S. LA CARRASCA | M50M | 1 | 185 | |
MARTIN BERNAL CARRION | CINCO COLINAS SPORT CLUB | SNM | 1 | 185 | |
JOSE ALVAREZ RAIGAL | LAS CABRAS TIRAN AL MONTE | M40M | 1 | 185 | |
RAMON SOBRINO TORRENS | CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA | M60M | 1 | 185 | |
VICTOR GARCIA SANCHEZ | HOPO | M40M | 1 | 184 | |
PEDRO DAVID FERNANDEZ BLAYA | M45M | 1 | 184 | ||
DIEGO CONESA ZAMORA | M40M | 1 | 184 | ||
LUIS AGER ALCARAZ | M45M | 1 | 184 | ||
ADRIAN JOSE MUELAS GIL | S23M | 1 | 184 | ||
JAVIER MARTIN MANZANO | SNM | 1 | 183 | ||
PEDRO MARTINEZ VERDU | FLATO S WORMS | M50M | 1 | 183 | |
JOSE LOPEZ CANAVATE | C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA | M60M | 1 | 183 | |
ANTONIO JESUS LOPEZ PINERA | M50M | 1 | 183 | ||
JOAQUIN LARA MARIN | SNM | 1 | 183 | ||
JAD YASSINE YASSINE | M45M | 1 | 183 | ||
JOSE MANUEL BARO MUNUERA | C.T. T.P. | M35M | 1 | 183 | |
EDISON ROSAS | M35M | 1 | 182 | ||
RAFA PASCUAL | M35M | 1 | 182 | ||
SALVADOR ORTUNO GARCIA | SNM | 1 | 182 | ||
JOSE TOMAS GOMARIZ GARCIA | S23M | 1 | 182 | ||
PEDRO SANCHEZ LOPEZ | SNM | 1 | 182 | ||
ADRIAN SANCHEZ SANCHEZ | SNM | 1 | 181 | ||
MANUEL REGUEIRO SANCHEZ | CD ALMADENES TRAIL | SNM | 1 | 181 | |
MIGUEL FELGUERAS BETETA | CDE BTT FEREZ | M40M | 1 | 180 | |
JAIME MARTINEZ MIRALLES | M55M | 1 | 180 | ||
JOAQUIN PEREZ ORTIZ | M45M | 1 | 180 | ||
ENRIQUE JOSE JIMENEZ CANOVAS | M55M | 1 | 179 | ||
DANIEL BUENDIA MARTINEZ | SNM | 1 | 179 | ||
ALVARO ANDRES POLO | M40M | 1 | 179 | ||
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA GARCIA | M35M | 1 | 178 | ||
FRANCISCO JAVIER CLEMENTE CORBACHO | M45M | 1 | 178 | ||
JOSE LUIS GARIJO TOLEDO | M40M | 1 | 178 | ||
CARLOS OROZCO MONTES | M35M | 1 | 178 | ||
JOSE MARIA LLAMAS ESPALLARDO | C.T. T.P. | M50M | 1 | 178 | |
PABLO SOLANO SANABRIA | M45M | 1 | 177 | ||
ALBERTO MUNOZ FERNANDEZ | SNM | 1 | 177 | ||
DANIEL NICOLAS GUTIERREZ | CUALTIS | M40M | 1 | 177 | |
ANGEL MARIN CARO | M35M | 1 | 176 | ||
JOSE MARIA CORREDOR AYALA | S23M | 1 | 176 | ||
DANIEL SANCHEZ ESPEJO | CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA | M65M | 1 | 176 | |
CRISTOBAL GARCIA MORATA | M60M | 1 | 175 | ||
GUSTAVO ADOLFO PRIETO CASANOVA | M45M | 1 | 175 | ||
MOHAMED BOUHEDDA | SNM | 1 | 175 | ||
MANUEL ALEJANDRO ORTEGA RUIZ | M40M | 1 | 175 | ||
JOSE IBANEZ | SNM | 1 | 175 | ||
JESUS SANCHEZ GARCIA | A.D. ATLETARRIXACA | M55M | 1 | 175 | |
ANTONIO CHAZARRA GARCIA | C.A. DOLORES | M50M | 1 | 175 | |
PEDRO JIMENEZ SANDOVAL | SENDERISMO LIBRILLA | M65M | 1 | 174 | |
JULIAN AGUILERA HERMOSILLA | M50M | 1 | 174 | ||
PABLO GOMEZ GARCIA | PASSING SHOCK | M35M | 1 | 174 | |
PATRICIO ORENES BERNABE | M40M | 1 | 174 | ||
JOSE ANGEL CANOVAS | M45M | 1 | 174 | ||
ROBERTO AYALA JIMENO | M50M | 1 | 173 | ||
RUBEN LOPEZ MARTINEZ | SNM | 1 | 173 | ||
JOSE MARIA LLAMAS OLMO | C.T. T.P. | S23M | 1 | 173 | |
CARLOS MARTINEZ GARCIA | SNM | 1 | 172 | ||
DIEGO VIDAL SANCHEZ | PAN MORENO | M55M | 1 | 171 | |
DOMINGO GOMEZ GOMEZ | A.D.A.ABARAN | M40M | 1 | 171 | |
JUAN JOSE LOPEZ LOPEZ | M35M | 1 | 171 | ||
PEDRO JOSE CANOVAS MOLINA | ALHAMA COYM | M35M | 1 | 171 | |
ALEJANDRO CURTIS MARTINEZ | SNM | 1 | 171 | ||
DAVID CEGARRA | M35M | 1 | 171 | ||
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ LIRON | M45M | 1 | 170 | ||
ANDRES EGIDOS | M45M | 1 | 170 | ||
MUGUEL BROCOS MAREQUE | SD.PACHANGA | M45M | 1 | 170 | |
SANTIAGO BERMUDEZ NAVARRO | GRUPO ALCARAZ | M40M | 1 | 170 | |
RAFAEL BASTIDAS PAREDES | CLUB SENDERISTA TOTANA | M50M | 1 | 169 | |
ANTONIO MARTINEZ MOLERO | M45M | 1 | 169 | ||
ALEJANDRO EUGENIO GRACIA | M45M | 1 | 169 | ||
JOSE HERRERO GALIANO | M45M | 1 | 169 | ||
DAVID LOPEZ ALBERT | M35M | 1 | 168 | ||
ANTONIO ARDIL MARTINEZ | C.T. T.P. | M45M | 1 | 168 | |
DANIEL GARCIA RAMON | M40M | 1 | 168 | ||
ENRIQUE ROS LOPEZ | EQUIPOGRASSHOPPER | M45M | 1 | 167 | |
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ PASTOR | M35M | 1 | 167 | ||
FULGENCIO ROMERO LOPEZ | M45M | 1 | 167 | ||
JOAQUIN GARCIA LUNA | ENMOVE | SNM | 1 | 166 | |
MODESTO ALLEPUZ | M55M | 1 | 166 | ||
ALBERTO VAZQUEZ HIDALGO | M45M | 1 | 165 | ||
ALEJANDRO PENALVER RAMIREZ | M35M | 1 | 165 | ||
JORGE FERRER PEREZ | M35M | 1 | 165 | ||
ELISEO ZARAGOZA NOGUERA | M50M | 1 | 164 | ||
ALBERTO SANCHEZ GOMEZ | S23M | 1 | 164 | ||
FRAN LOPEZ | M35M | 1 | 164 | ||
PEDRO JAVIER NIETO SANCHEZ | QUESOS ROMERO HIDALGO SL | M40M | 1 | 164 | |
MARTIN MARTINEZ LOPEZ | SHELDON RUNNING CLUB | M50M | 1 | 164 | |
ENRIQUE LOPEZ SERRANO | CC SIERRA ESPUNA | M40M | 1 | 163 | |
JOSE MANUEL MARTIN RAMOS | SNM | 1 | 163 | ||
PRUDENCIO SERRANO | M60M | 1 | 163 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ SANMARTIN | M50M | 1 | 163 | ||
MIGUEL FRAILE HERRERO | M35M | 1 | 163 | ||
LORENZO MARTINEZ LOPEZ | ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR DE ALMANSA | M50M | 1 | 162 | |
JOSE MANUEL ARJONA LORENZO | M35M | 1 | 162 | ||
MARIANO ROMERO CONESA | CDA SJ | M45M | 1 | 162 | |
ALVARO RAMOS GARCIA | C.S. CABEZO DE TORRES | S23M | 1 | 162 | |
ANGEL HERNANDEZ GALERA | M45M | 1 | 162 | ||
GUILLERMO NUNEZ | M50M | 1 | 161 | ||
SERGIO FRANCO ZAPATA | M35M | 1 | 161 | ||
JUAN CARLOS VARGAS MARTINEZ | POSVALE | M50M | 1 | 161 | |
LORENZO ROS FERRER | INDEPENDIENTE | M55M | 1 | 161 | |
CARLOS VALLS FUSTER | IES PLAYA FLAMENCA | SNM | 1 | 161 | |
VICENTE JUAN AGUILAR | RUNNING ESCOPLAPIAS | M40M | 1 | 161 | |
ALEJANDRO VERDU MARTINEZ | M35M | 1 | 160 | ||
PEDRO JOSE NAVARRO SANZ | ALHAMA COYM | M40M | 1 | 160 | |
JESUS OLMOS SOLER | M40M | 1 | 160 | ||
FRANCISCO JOSE SEGURA GARCIA | M35M | 1 | 160 | ||
ALONSO ALBALADEJO ROJO | SNM | 1 | 159 | ||
SEBASTIAN CASTILLO MUNOZ | CDA SANTA ROSALIA | M60M | 1 | 159 | |
FERNANDO LUCAS RUIZ | SNM | 1 | 159 | ||
RAFAEL SOLANO ABELLAN | M40M | 1 | 159 | ||
PEDRO MORAN BERNABE | M50M | 1 | 158 | ||
JOSE MORENO ARANEGA | M35M | 1 | 158 | ||
SERGIO MANUEL MOSCARDO | M40M | 1 | 158 | ||
ALFONSO MIGUEL HERNANDEZ LOPEZ | M45M | 1 | 158 | ||
FRANCISCO JOSE PEREZ SANCHEZ | CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA | M45M | 1 | 158 | |
JOAQUIN MAKOWSKI | LOS ESCOCIOS | M45M | 1 | 158 | |
MANUEL JESUS JIMENEZ ROS | M40M | 1 | 158 | ||
FRANCISCO JIMENEZ | C.T. FUENTE ALAMO | M50M | 1 | 157 | |
JUAN ANTONIO CARRERO RODRIGO | ACHO NO | M40M | 1 | 157 | |
DAVID LOPEZ MARTINEZ | M35M | 1 | 157 | ||
RUB�N PEREZ GONZALEZ | M45M | 1 | 157 | ||
JUAN MIGUEL LOPEZ HERNANDEZ | SNM | 1 | 157 | ||
MARIANO BARBA GARCIA BARBA GARCIA | M50M | 1 | 156 | ||
FERNANDO LOPEZ ALONSO | M35M | 1 | 156 | ||
ALVARO LUIS PEREZ SANCHEZ | M55M | 1 | 156 | ||
FERNANDO MARTINEZ COELLO | GRUP DE MUNTANYA MONOVER | M45M | 1 | 155 | |
JOSE ANTONIO MONTOYA GALLEGO | SIDEMUR | M50M | 1 | 155 | |
JAVIER FERRERA PENA | C.A. MILLENIUM TORREVIEJA | M60M | 1 | 155 | |
ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ JORDAN | SNM | 1 | 155 | ||
JORDI BALLESTER FERRER | S23M | 1 | 155 | ||
PEDRO CORDERO | INDEPENDIENTE | M50M | 1 | 155 | |
JUAN DAVID MUNOZ | CT ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE | SNM | 1 | 154 | |
LORENZO CARAVACA MARTINEZ | EQUIPOGRASSHOPPER | SNM | 1 | 154 | |
JUAN SANCHEZ | C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE | M50M | 1 | 154 | |
EMILIO SOLER POVEDA | M45M | 1 | 153 | ||
RAFAEL PADILLA MUELAS | VIVE SAN JAVIER | SNM | 1 | 153 | |
ENRIQUE LEANTE | M40M | 1 | 153 | ||
AARON ALBALADEJO PEDRENO | LOS ESCOCIOS | M40M | 1 | 153 | |
ANTONIO VIEITO GODOY | INDEPENDIENTE | M55M | 1 | 153 | |
JOSE ANGEL NICOLAS LORCA | M50M | 1 | 153 | ||
JOSE LOPEZ VALLEJO | FORUS | M65M | 1 | 152 | |
GUILLERMO CERVANTES GARCIA | M50M | 1 | 152 | ||
ANTONIO LUQUE MUELAS | C.A.C JACINTO BENAVENTE | M50M | 1 | 152 | |
JUAN JOSE BAEZA LOPEZ | M45M | 1 | 152 | ||
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ LOPEZ | M40M | 1 | 151 | ||
CESAR NEBOT MONFERRER | M45M | 1 | 151 | ||
FULGENCIO SANCHEZ FRUCTUOSO | M60M | 1 | 151 | ||
ANTONIO FUENTES MARTINEZ | C.A. LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS | M35M | 1 | 151 | |
ANGEL MANUEL BLAZQUEZ SANCHEZ | C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA | M45M | 1 | 151 | |
CESAR ORTIZ ALBALADEJO | M35M | 1 | 151 | ||
MIGUEL LOPEZ PALAZON | M55M | 1 | 150 | ||
JUAN JOSE PEREZ FERNANDEZ | A.C.R. REPSOL | M45M | 1 | 150 | |
REGINO HERNANDEZ LILLO | M35M | 1 | 150 | ||
JESUS MOLINA MOLINA | M45M | 1 | 150 | ||
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ | CLUB DEPORTIVO QUIPAR | SNM | 1 | 150 | |
DAVID SOLER FERNANDEZ | M35M | 1 | 150 | ||
JUAN RAFAEL GARCIA CALABUIG | M50M | 1 | 150 | ||
PABLO MARTINEZ MINARRO | S23M | 1 | 150 | ||
ALBERTO GOMEZ DE SALAZAR | M35M | 1 | 150 | ||
JOSE CASAS DELGADO | SNM | 1 | 149 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO ROSELL MARTINEZ | SNM | 1 | 149 | ||
ANGEL JESUS LOPEZ HERRERO | C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE | M50M | 1 | 149 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER DIEZ SANCHEZ | M45M | 1 | 149 | ||
ALBERTO PAGAN MUNOZ | SNM | 1 | 148 | ||
GONZALO MIRA PEREZ | A.C. VINOS DOP JUMILLA | M45M | 1 | 148 | |
JAVIER MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ | M45M | 1 | 148 | ||
NELSON ANTONIO MIRANDA MARULANDA | SNM | 1 | 147 | ||
ANTONIO CHACON | M40M | 1 | 147 | ||
JOSE MANUEL RUIZ ASIS | M40M | 1 | 147 | ||
ANTONIO SANCHEZ GOMEZ | M40M | 1 | 147 | ||
ROBERTO LOZANO GALIAN | M45M | 1 | 147 | ||
PEDRO JESUS GARCIA NOGUERA | COLEGIO CEI | M40M | 1 | 146 | |
JOSE GONZALEZ PAGAN | M35M | 1 | 146 | ||
DAVID RUIZ | A.D. FUTBOL PESTES | M35M | 1 | 145 | |
MARIANO SORO PEREA | S23M | 1 | 145 | ||
ALFONSO GIL SANCHEZ | M65M | 1 | 145 | ||
WATSON KEVIN | HORSFORTH HARRIERS UK | M65M | 1 | 144 | |
MANUEL MAIQUEZ MELGAREJO | M40M | 1 | 144 | ||
CARLOS J. TOMAS VIZCAINO | M55M | 1 | 144 | ||
GONZALO CANOVAS RUIZ | SNM | 1 | 144 | ||
JOSE SANCHEZ | M50M | 1 | 143 | ||
JUAN JOSE GOMEZ BRUGAROLAS | C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE | SNM | 1 | 143 | |
JUAN MANUEL GONZALEZ CAMPOS | CARTAGENA TRAIL | SNM | 1 | 143 | |
ALFREDO ARTILES LARRALDE | M40M | 1 | 143 | ||
ROBERTO PEREZ CERDA | C.A. CABEZO DE LA SAL PINOSO | M50M | 1 | 142 | |
RAMON PEREZ PACHECO | SNM | 1 | 142 | ||
FRANCISCO JOSE EGEA MARTINEZ | SNM | 1 | 142 | ||
JOSE MIGUEL COLL ROBLES | SNM | 1 | 142 | ||
RUBEN SALINAS MARCOS | SNM | 1 | 141 | ||
MANUEL FERNANDEZ SANDOVAL | M45M | 1 | 141 | ||
RICARDO JIMENEZ MARTINEZ | MARMECASA | SNM | 1 | 141 | |
RUBEN MOROTE | M45M | 1 | 141 | ||
IBAN MONREAL HERNANDEZ | SNM | 1 | 141 | ||
JAVIER SANCHEZ CARRASCOSA | M65M | 1 | 141 | ||
JUAN ANTONIO MARTINEZ LOPEZ | M45M | 1 | 140 | ||
FERNANDO MARTINEZ BRAVO | M45M | 1 | 140 | ||
ENRIQUE SANCHEZ DEL REY | SNM | 1 | 140 | ||
SALVADOR MARTINEZ GRINAN | CLUB LOS ALCAZARES TRIATLON | M55M | 1 | 140 | |
MIGUEL ANGEL MUNOZ MARTINEZ | MATAOS TEAM | SNM | 1 | 140 | |
SANTIAGO PEREZ ORTIZ | M50M | 1 | 140 | ||
DANIEL GARCIA ZAMORA | TRIATLON VOLVO | M40M | 1 | 139 | |
ANTONIO HERNANDEZ RUIZ | M45M | 1 | 139 | ||
JUAN AMADO GARCIA VALIENTE | M45M | 1 | 139 | ||
RUBEN JOSE MOROTE MORCILLO | CD ALMADENES TRAIL | M45M | 1 | 139 | |
JUAN JOSE PUCHE PUCHE | M40M | 1 | 138 | ||
ALVARO GARCIA MARTIN | CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE | M45M | 1 | 138 | |
PEDRO MARTINEZ SANTACRUZ | S23M | 1 | 138 | ||
DAVID VIDAL PANALES | M40M | 1 | 138 | ||
PEDRO LOPEZ MARIN | CIERRABARES | M55M | 1 | 137 | |
JAVIER FERNANDEZ CERDAN | CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE | M45M | 1 | 137 | |
LUIS MARIO LOPEZ JAEN | S23M | 1 | 137 | ||
FANCISCO JAVIER BALIBREA INIESTA | A.D. PEKABO TRIATLON | M40M | 1 | 137 | |
DAVID PELAEZ HERRERO | M45M | 1 | 137 | ||
ANTONIO SAAVEDRA HERNANDEZ | M50M | 1 | 137 | ||
JESUS RUIZ NICOLAS | OLYMPUS RACER OCR | M40M | 1 | 136 | |
JASON GMUR LANSDALE | SNM | 1 | 136 | ||
PEDRO SOLA DEL BANO | M50M | 1 | 136 | ||
CARLOS GIL CANOVAS | M40M | 1 | 136 | ||
FRANCISCO CARRERAS PALAZON | M50M | 1 | 136 | ||
PACO GALLEGO BENAVENTE | M50M | 1 | 135 | ||
JAVIER BARRIOS BUENO | M50M | 1 | 135 | ||
JAVIER MONTOYA NICOLAS | HOPP MURCIA | SNM | 1 | 135 | |
CAYETANO MARIN PEREZ | SNM | 1 | 135 | ||
ALEJANDRO TORREGROSA CARCELES | A.D. ATLETARRIXACA | M40M | 1 | 135 | |
PABLO YEGUAS VILLASECO | HERO RUNNERS | SNM | 1 | 135 | |
FRANCISCO RAMON CANDEL GOMEZ | BITEC TRI IMPULSO | M45M | 1 | 135 | |
FRANCISCO SARABIA TIRADO | M35M | 1 | 135 | ||
FRANCISCO MERCADER NICOLAS | CIERRABARES | M50M | 1 | 134 | |
PEDRO GUERRERO CEREZO | M60M | 1 | 134 | ||
CHRISTIAN VIGNOLI SILVA | C.A. CABEZO DE LA SAL PINOSO | M40M | 1 | 134 | |
JOSE ANGEL CONESA | CD TRACK & FIELD SPORT TEAM | M45M | 1 | 134 | |
DANIEL CELDRAN PAREDES | C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA | M40M | 1 | 134 | |
ANTONIO DOMINGO CONTRERAS | LOS GALGOS DE ARCHENA | M60M | 1 | 133 | |
JOAQUIN MARTINEZ ALCARAZ | WERTANIC@S RUNNING | M40M | 1 | 133 | |
JOSE ANTONIO ALONSO CONESA | M60M | 1 | 133 | ||
JAVIER MARTINEZ LOPEZ | C. D. E. TITANES DE CHINCHON | M40M | 1 | 133 | |
DANIEL TARRAGA CARRASCO | C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | SNM | 1 | 133 | |
CARLOS JIMENEZ VICTORIA | M35M | 1 | 133 | ||
CARLOS GIL BERMUDEZ | M45M | 1 | 133 | ||
ANDREAS SCHEWITSCH | M40M | 1 | 133 | ||
JOAQUIN ESPINOSA HERNANDEZ | SNM | 1 | 132 | ||
JORGE PUERTO CONESA | SNM | 1 | 132 | ||
LUIS SANCHEZ CASTILLO | M35M | 1 | 132 | ||
DIEGO MARTINEZ | C.D. PITI-RUNNING | M35M | 1 | 132 | |
MARIANO SOTOMAYOR GONZALEZ | SNM | 1 | 132 | ||
VICTOR SAN ROMAN ZABALA | CARNICERIA EL PORTUSERO | SNM | 1 | 132 | |
PEDRO SANCHEZ GTIERREZ | SNM | 1 | 132 | ||
JUAN MANUEL BUENO HEREDIA | SNM | 1 | 132 | ||
ANDRES MIRAVETE FERNANDEZ | M40M | 1 | 131 | ||
ENRIQUE ABELLAN RODRIGUEZ | M35M | 1 | 131 | ||
ANTONIO FERNANDO LOZANO BERMUDEZ | SNM | 1 | 131 | ||
VICTOR JIMENEZ PEREZ | S23M | 1 | 131 | ||
JUAN RAMON MARTINEZ ALMANSA | M40M | 1 | 130 | ||
MARIO CORBALAN NAVARRO | SNM | 1 | 130 | ||
DAMIAN ALEGRIA ALMELA | SNM | 1 | 130 | ||
FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ MORENO | CORREBIRRAS | M35M | 1 | 130 | |
ANGEL MARTINEZ GARCIA | CDA SANTA ROSALIA | M40M | 1 | 130 | |
FRANCISCO FEREZ CEREZO | M45M | 1 | 130 | ||
JUAN CARLOS CASTELLANOS COLLADO | CDEA TARANCON | M55M | 1 | 130 | |
PEDRO ANTONIO MARTINEZ LOPEZ | AL SUR TRAIL RUNNING | M60M | 1 | 129 | |
DIEGO FELIPE SALCEDO | M45M | 1 | 129 | ||
JOSE CARLOS GARCIA CARABANTES | M55M | 1 | 129 | ||
ANTONIO DA. ACOSTA DIAZ | M40M | 1 | 128 | ||
RAFAEL PITA MOREDA | M55M | 1 | 128 | ||
ANTONIO JOSE LOPEZ PEREZ | M45M | 1 | 128 | ||
JAVIER LOPEZ SANCHO | M40M | 1 | 128 | ||
PABLO NIETO ABENZA | SNM | 1 | 128 | ||
ANTONIO ALBERTUS MORALES | M55M | 1 | 127 | ||
MANUEL IBERNON HERNANDEZ | AL SUR TRAIL RUNNING | M55M | 1 | 127 | |
RAUL MONTORO BARBERO | SNM | 1 | 127 | ||
EUGENIO CANIZARES LOPEZ -MESAS | M50M | 1 | 127 | ||
ANTONIO JOSE SANCHEZ SANCHEZ | C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA | M50M | 1 | 127 | |
HONORIO SANCHEZ QUIRANTE | CARNICERIA EL PORTUSERO | M50M | 1 | 127 | |
JOSE JAVIER SOLANO GARCIA | M45M | 1 | 126 | ||
JOSE MANUEL MANRIQUE GONZALEZ | M35M | 1 | 126 | ||
LUIS SOTO MARTINEZ | C.T. T.P. | M35M | 1 | 126 | |
CARLOS SANCHEZ CUENCA | SNM | 1 | 126 | ||
ANTONIO JESUS MARTINEZ BARQUERO | DOJO KITSUNE | SNM | 1 | 126 | |
FRANCISCO JOSE GALERA PORRAS | HERO RUNNERS | M45M | 1 | 126 | |
JOSE MARIA MARIN LAMBERTOS | M45M | 1 | 125 | ||
FERNANDO VERA GALLEGO | M45M | 1 | 125 | ||
JUAN PEDRO SANCHEZ GARCIA | M45M | 1 | 125 | ||
FRANCISCO GOMEZ ABRIL | CLUB DEPORTIVO QUIPAR | S23M | 1 | 125 | |
JOSE IGNACIO VILLA GARCIA | DEMONIOS DE LA MONTANA TRAIL CLUB | M40M | 1 | 125 | |
ANTONIO M. MARTINEZ MARTINEZ | WWW.SUPPORTPC.ES | M45M | 1 | 125 | |
FERNANDO VERA GARCIA | M35M | 1 | 125 | ||
SAMUEL SANCHEZ SERRANO | SNM | 1 | 125 | ||
JOSE MARIA ZAPATA FERNANDEZ | M35M | 1 | 125 | ||
ANDRES DAVID PEREZ PAGAN | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | M40M | 1 | 124 | |
JOSE DOMINGO CANO MOLINA | LOS GALGOS DE ARCHENA | M40M | 1 | 124 | |
TOMAS FERNANDEZ YEPES | VITA | SNM | 1 | 124 | |
RAUL PEREZ BERNABE | C.A. GRUMOCS | M40M | 1 | 124 | |
JESUS JIMENEZ MADRID | M50M | 1 | 124 | ||
JUAN RABADAN MARTINEZ | SNM | 1 | 124 | ||
CARLOS HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ | M35M | 1 | 123 | ||
DANIEL PINERA SAORIN | S23M | 1 | 123 | ||
ANDRES SEGURA CANO | M45M | 1 | 123 | ||
MIGUEL ALBEROLA OLTRA | SNM | 1 | 123 | ||
JOSE MARIA GOMEZ GARCIA | SNM | 1 | 123 | ||
JUAN RODRIGUEZ CAMPOS | MOUNTAIN NOROESTE | M55M | 1 | 123 | |
FELIX MENDEZ NEGROLES | M40M | 1 | 122 | ||
FRANCISCO AMORAGA LARA | C.A. CUATRO SANTOS | M50M | 1 | 122 | |
FERNANDO PIEDRA RIVADENEIRA | M35M | 1 | 122 | ||
MOISES JUAN GIL | YEKLATAS | M40M | 1 | 122 | |
ANTONIO JOSE PEDRERO GINER | SAT PRIMAFLOR | M35M | 1 | 122 | |
JERONIMO SAN MARTIN | SNM | 1 | 122 | ||
JOSE APARICIO FERNANDEZ | CARNICERIA EL PORTUSERO | M40M | 1 | 122 | |
LUIS JAVIER ROCA JORQUERA | ZANCADAS SOBRE RUEDAS | M45M | 1 | 121 | |
FRANCISCO NORO LORENZO | M65M | 1 | 121 | ||
MANUEL ENRIQUE OLIVAS ORDONEZ | M45M | 1 | 121 | ||
PAULINO PEREIRA CERQUEIRO | CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA | M60M | 1 | 121 | |
ANTONIO JOSE GOMEZ DIAZ | M45M | 1 | 120 | ||
ISMAEL BERROCAL DUAS | M45M | 1 | 120 | ||
JOSE CARRILERO FERRER | M40M | 1 | 119 | ||
VICTOR LOPEZ LOPEZ | SNM | 1 | 119 | ||
JOSE FEDERICO CABANES DE LA FUENTE | M55M | 1 | 119 | ||
FRANCISCO JOSE PEREZ SANCHEZ | M35M | 1 | 119 | ||
MIGUEL MORENO PRIETO | M55M | 1 | 119 | ||
JOSE JUAN JIMENEZ BUENDIA | CLUB MARATHON CARTAGEN | M65M | 1 | 119 | |
PEDRO LOPEZ CASAS | M60M | 1 | 118 | ||
ANTONIO CANO MOLINA | LOS GALGOS DE ARCHENA | SNM | 1 | 118 | |
CRISTOBAL LOPEZ GARCIA | M35M | 1 | 118 | ||
MOISES SORLI GARCIA | M45M | 1 | 118 | ||
CARLOS BALLESTER GARCIA | M45M | 1 | 118 | ||
LUIS VILLALBA MADRID | M40M | 1 | 118 | ||
JORGE SASTRE SERNA | M35M | 1 | 118 | ||
JOSE ANDRES NICOLAS GUTIERREZ | CUALTIS | M45M | 1 | 117 | |
FRANCISCO GARCIA VALERA | SNM | 1 | 117 | ||
JUAN P�REZ OLMOS | M50M | 1 | 117 | ||
ANASTASIO GARCIA MARCIAN | M35M | 1 | 117 | ||
PEPE SOLER GUTIERREZ | M50M | 1 | 116 | ||
ISMAEL REGO BESTILLEIRO | INDEPENDIENTE | M40M | 1 | 116 | |
GRUPO ALCARAZ | M35M | 1 | 116 | ||
FERNANDO MUNOZ ORTUNO | C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA | M45M | 1 | 116 | |
MIGUEL BORJA CASTRO | SNM | 1 | 116 | ||
JESUS PUJANTE GIMENEZ | THE CATHEDRAL MURCIA | M55M | 1 | 116 | |
AGUSTIN CHICO MATALLANA | M40M | 1 | 116 | ||
FRANCISCO JAVIER CONTRERAS | CD ALMADENES TRAIL | M45M | 1 | 116 | |
SALVADOR MORENO ALIAGA | M45M | 1 | 115 | ||
CARLOS MANUEL TORREGROSA LILLO | C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA | M55M | 1 | 115 | |
RAMON FEREZ GONZALEZ | M40M | 1 | 115 | ||
CARLOS ZAMBRANO VAZQUEZ | M35M | 1 | 115 | ||
ANTONIO GALVEZ LISON | M35M | 1 | 115 | ||
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ DE GEA | M45M | 1 | 115 | ||
ANTONIO LLAMAS ALCAZAR | M50M | 1 | 115 | ||
JAVIER GALAN MARTIN | M40M | 1 | 114 | ||
MANUEL MUNOZ RUIZ | M45M | 1 | 114 | ||
JAVIER NICOLAS ADAN | TRAIN & FOOD | M40M | 1 | 114 | |
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIA | SNM | 1 | 114 | ||
ELOY CARRASCO GEA | 27468755Q | M55M | 1 | 113 | |
JOSE RAMON DOMINGUEZ DE VEGA | M40M | 1 | 113 | ||
PEDRO VICENTE MARTINEZ SERNA | M45M | 1 | 112 | ||
MIGUEL ANGEL OLAYA DELICADO | M40M | 1 | 112 | ||
PEDRO VINALS | M50M | 1 | 112 | ||
JUAN FRANCISCO ROS RODRIGUEZ | M45M | 1 | 112 | ||
DANIEL VILCHEZ LOPEZ | M35M | 1 | 112 | ||
JUAN GINES MUNOZ SANCHEZ | SNM | 1 | 112 | ||
LUIS ANGEL HERNANDEZ ANDRES | M45M | 1 | 112 | ||
JOSE MARIA ZARATE HERRERA | SEGURO GRUPO PACC | SNM | 1 | 112 | |
FRANCISCO JOSE PATERNA BLEDA | C.A. HELLIN | M55M | 1 | 112 | |
JOSE ANTONIO VILLAESCUSA LOPEZ | ESCUELA DE VELA SOCAIRE | M45M | 1 | 112 | |
SERGIO PARDO PEREZ | SNM | 1 | 112 | ||
FRANCISCO JAVIER PIQUERAS MARIN | SUNSET RUNNERS | M35M | 1 | 111 | |
JOSE MARTINEZ SAORIN | M60M | 1 | 111 | ||
ALBERTO ESPIN TUDELA | M35M | 1 | 111 | ||
LEA CARRION RUIZ | M50M | 1 | 111 | ||
ANGEL GAMBIN CANO | M45M | 1 | 111 | ||
JORGE RUIZ CREVILLEN | SNM | 1 | 111 | ||
FRANCISCO MOVILLA | M45M | 1 | 110 | ||
JORGE QUINQUER AGUT | C.A. ANTONIO AMOROS | M60M | 1 | 110 | |
RUBEN TOMAS MACANAS | C.A. GRUPO CALICHE - ONE TELECOM | M40M | 1 | 110 | |
MANUEL CARMONA CAMPOS | M55M | 1 | 110 | ||
MARCOS SALMERON MARTIN | SNM | 1 | 110 | ||
JOSE DEL BOSQUE MANCHON | M55M | 1 | 109 | ||
ALVARO CAPARROS HERRERA | C.A. CUATRO SANTOS | M35M | 1 | 109 | |
ANTONIO FUENTES CANO | CEEIM | M35M | 1 | 109 | |
PACO HERNANDEZ PEDRENO | M50M | 1 | 109 | ||
JUAN FRANCISCO COLLADO TERUEL | M45M | 1 | 108 | ||
RUBEN FRANCISCO BOTIAS CEGARRA | M40M | 1 | 108 | ||
JOSE RUIZ DURAN | M45M | 1 | 108 | ||
DAVID BASTIDAS | M45M | 1 | 108 | ||
DANIEL HERNANDEZ CONTRERAS | M35M | 1 | 108 | ||
ANTONIO BRAVO LOPEZ | SUNSET RUNNERS | M40M | 1 | 108 | |
JAIME NGO | DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA | M35M | 1 | 107 | |
CARLOS CASTILLO RUANO | M45M | 1 | 107 | ||
FABIAN ALVAREZ | SNM | 1 | 107 | ||
JOSE ALHAMA PENAS | ATL. Y SEND. PUENTE VIEJO ALQUERIAS | M50M | 1 | 107 | |
JAVIER LOPEZ AYALA | SNM | 1 | 107 | ||
RICARDO LOPEZ HERRERO | M50M | 1 | 107 | ||
MANUEL MARTINEZ SOTO | M50M | 1 | 106 | ||
JOSE MARIA BERNAL BASTIDA | CLUB DEPORTIVO QUIPAR | M40M | 1 | 106 | |
ANTONIO GARCIA MARTINEZ | M50M | 1 | 106 | ||
ANGEL ALCARAZ MORENO | M35M | 1 | 106 | ||
ANDRES MAURICIO QUINTERO GARCIA | M40M | 1 | 106 | ||
JORGE JOSE ZAMORA CANOVAS | UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA DE CARTAGENA | SNM | 1 | 105 | |
FELIPE OPAZO MONCADA | SNM | 1 | 105 | ||
NICOLAS PONCET | M35M | 1 | 105 | ||
ANTONIO SERRANO MARTIN | M50M | 1 | 105 | ||
JESUALDO RUIZ SERRANO | M50M | 1 | 105 | ||
CARLOS GARCIA GOMEZ | M40M | 1 | 104 | ||
JOSE GARCIA GUILLEN | C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA | M65M | 1 | 104 | |
JUAN PATRICIO ALCAINA AGUILAR | C. ATLETICO MACIASCOQUE | M45M | 1 | 104 | |
JOSE GARCIA GOMEZ | M45M | 1 | 103 | ||
PAOLO ARTESI | M50M | 1 | 103 | ||
JOSE CAPEL PALLARES | M60M | 1 | 103 | ||
MIGUEL LOPEZ FUENTES | SNM | 1 | 103 | ||
PEDRO CEREZO PUCHE | M35M | 1 | 103 | ||
JULIAN GOMEZ MARTINEZ | M40M | 1 | 103 | ||
PEDRO SEBASTIAN CHINCHILLA MENCHEN | 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO | M35M | 1 | 103 | |
ANGEL MARTINEZ SERRANO | SNM | 1 | 103 | ||
JOSE BERNAL LUCAS | ALIMER | M45M | 1 | 103 | |
JOSE ANTONIO BONFIGLIO BAENA | M50M | 1 | 102 | ||
JUAN JOSE LARIOS GARCIA | M55M | 1 | 102 | ||
RAUL LUCAS DOMENE | M45M | 1 | 102 | ||
ANGEL RUIZ PALOMINO | EQUIPOGRASSHOPPER | M50M | 1 | 102 | |
LUIS ANDRES MARTINEZ | INDEPENDIENTE | M65M | 1 | 102 | |
ALFONSO GUILLEN SANCHEZ | M45M | 1 | 102 | ||
LEONCIO GOMEZ DE CALATRAVA | C.T. T.P. | M60M | 1 | 102 | |
ANTONIO MORENO MARIN | M50M | 1 | 102 | ||
SILVESTRE SANCHEZ LUJAN | M55M | 1 | 101 | ||
JOSE JUAN GIMENEZ MARTINEZ | PAN MORENO COSTERA SUR | M50M | 1 | 101 | |
JESUS MENGUAL SARABIA | M35M | 1 | 101 | ||
JOSE MARIA MADRID GOMEZ | M55M | 1 | 101 | ||
ANTONIO RUIZ PASCUAL | M45M | 1 | 100 | ||
CARLOS REVUELTA MENDEZ | M60M | 1 | 100 | ||
ANTONIO JESUS GARCIA REX | M50M | 1 | 100 | ||
JOSE MARIA MONTEAGUDO COLLADO | A.D. ZATOPEK | M60M | 1 | 100 | |
LUIS ROBLES MARTINEZ | M45M | 1 | 100 | ||
JUAN RUBI | SNM | 1 | 99 | ||
JUAN GARCIA BOTIA | M55M | 1 | 99 | ||
FRANCISCO JOSE DE GREGORIO GOMEZ | M50M | 1 | 99 | ||
JUAN JOSE SARRION VILLASCUSA | M40M | 1 | 98 | ||
FRANCISCO ISAAC PARRA ANTOLINOS | M40M | 1 | 98 | ||
RAMON ABELLAN SANCHEZ | CFS ANFISA | M45M | 1 | 98 | |
JOSE MIGUEL MARTINEZ GARCIA | CD TRACK & FIELD SPORT TEAM | M45M | 1 | 98 | |
ALEJANDRO GARCIA | C.A. HELLIN | SNM | 1 | 98 | |
PEDRO JOSE GUILLEN TORRANO | M35M | 1 | 98 | ||
ANTERO SORIA LUJAN | M45M | 1 | 98 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ ROBLES | M50M | 1 | 98 | ||
VICTOR ROS GALINDO | M45M | 1 | 98 | ||
ANDERSSON DANIEL CARRILLO ABAD | S23M | 1 | 97 | ||
MIGUEL HERVAS MILLAN | M35M | 1 | 97 | ||
ANTONIO LOPEZ SERNA | M65M | 1 | 97 | ||
EMILIO EGEA SERNA | CT ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE | M45M | 1 | 97 | |
FERNANDO FERNANDEZ PEREZ | PAREJA 306 | M55M | 1 | 97 | |
JUAN MANUEL SANCHEZ PARRAGA | ATL. Y SEND. PUENTE VIEJO ALQUERIAS | SNM | 1 | 97 | |
JOSE JAVIER INGLES VINAS | M45M | 1 | 96 | ||
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ CAVA | M40M | 1 | 96 | ||
PEDRO MARTINEZ | M60M | 1 | 96 | ||
JUAN MIGUEL GARCIA CANAVATE | SNM | 1 | 96 | ||
RUBEN ALEDO MACIA | M35M | 1 | 96 | ||
LUIS MARIN | M50M | 1 | 95 | ||
JORGE CEGARRA HERNANDEZ | M35M | 1 | 95 | ||
ANDRES MARTINEZ MACANAS | M50M | 1 | 95 | ||
JUAN ANTONIO HERNANDEZ ORTIZ | M55M | 1 | 94 | ||
FRANCISCO LARA FERNANDEZ | M45M | 1 | 94 | ||
ALVARO PEREZ INGLES | M35M | 1 | 94 | ||
GINES DAMIAN ROSIQUE GARCIA | AMIGOS DE LA PARROQUIA | M35M | 1 | 94 | |
ALFREDO PEREZ GUTIERREZ | M50M | 1 | 94 | ||
DIEGO JOSE CASTILLO VERA | M60M | 1 | 94 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO GALIAN ARNALDOS | M35M | 1 | 94 | ||
JOAQUIN GRACIA PARDO | GABIRROS | M40M | 1 | 94 | |
ANTONIO MEDINA FORCA | M45M | 1 | 94 | ||
RAFAEL SUREDA SERRA | CLUB KM@KM ELCHE | M55M | 1 | 93 | |
ALBERTO ESCRIBANO MARIN | M40M | 1 | 93 | ||
MARCOS GOMEZ VAZQUEZ | M35M | 1 | 93 | ||
ANTONIO AVILA ESCOBAR | SNM | 1 | 93 | ||
ANTONIO GARCIA HERNANDEZ | M50M | 1 | 93 | ||
FRANCISCO VICENTE VALERA | COLEGIO CEI | M40M | 1 | 93 | |
FRANCISCO CONESA LOPEZ | C.A. MOLINA AVESCO | M65M | 1 | 93 | |
JUAN ANTONIO GARRE MARTINEZ | M40M | 1 | 93 | ||
JOAQUIN MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ | SNM | 1 | 93 | ||
ALBERTO MELGAREJO | INURBAN | SNM | 1 | 92 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER LLORENS MONTES | M50M | 1 | 92 | ||
JOAQUIN JOSE HERNANDEZ IBANEZ | CARTAGENA TRAIL | M50M | 1 | 92 | |
FRANCISCO EGEA MARTINEZ | M35M | 1 | 92 | ||
LUIS JAVIER MARTIN ELGUREN | C.A. TORRE PACHECO | M45M | 1 | 92 | |
IGNACIO RAMIREZ BAS | SNM | 1 | 92 | ||
CHRISTIAN GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ | M40M | 1 | 92 | ||
FRANCISCO JOSE CASTELO GARRIDO | M50M | 1 | 91 | ||
JOSE CARLOS DE LA ORDEN AC | M45M | 1 | 91 | ||
ANTONIO BANEGAS MARTINEZ | CLUB DEPORTIVO MANZANICOS | M45M | 1 | 91 | |
JOSE ANTONIO FRANCO MARTINEZ | M50M | 1 | 91 | ||
JOSE MUNOZ MARTINEZ | C.A. LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS | M50M | 1 | 91 | |
JOAQUIN LOPEZ MUNDO | M35M | 1 | 91 | ||
SERGIO IBANEZ JUAN | M40M | 1 | 90 | ||
EMILIO CEREZUELA ABARCA | M35M | 1 | 90 | ||
JORGE VICEN CARRASCO | SNM | 1 | 90 | ||
JOSE GARCIA SICILIA | M55M | 1 | 90 | ||
VICTOR SOLA HERNANDEZ | M45M | 1 | 90 | ||
DAVID CAMPOY FRUTOS | COLONIAS GERVASIO | SNM | 1 | 90 | |
FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO CERVANTES CHABBAT | LOS GALGOS DE ARCHENA | M35M | 1 | 89 | |
ERNESTO RUIZ HERNANDEZ | COMEMILLAS | M45M | 1 | 89 | |
RAMON GOMIS VIDAL | INDEPENDIENTE | M45M | 1 | 89 | |
MARIO ARNALDOS SANCHEZ | CLUB ATLETISMO LAS TORRES | S23M | 1 | 89 | |
PEDRO TARRAGA SAEZ | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | M55M | 1 | 89 | |
PEDRO MARTINEZ | M50M | 1 | 89 | ||
SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ PARRA | CLUB BLADE RUNNERS CALASPARRA | M45M | 1 | 89 | |
JOSE RAMON PEREZ MASCUNAN | M50M | 1 | 88 | ||
JOSE MIGUEL GRANDAL LOPEZ | M65M | 1 | 88 | ||
JOSE FRANCISCO CABALLERO IBANEZ | M35M | 1 | 88 | ||
SILVINO LAPAZ ESPIN | M45M | 1 | 88 | ||
JOSE MIGUEL CASCALES MARTINEZ | M45M | 1 | 88 | ||
RAMON RUIZ LOPEZ | CIEZA TRAIL | M45M | 1 | 87 | |
FELIPE PAGAN ALBALADEJO | M60M | 1 | 87 | ||
EDUARDO MIGUEL PEREZ MOLINA | M40M | 1 | 87 | ||
ADRIAN PEREZ FERNANDEZ | SNM | 1 | 87 | ||
FRANCISCO RAMON HERNANDEZ | C.T. T.P. | M55M | 1 | 87 | |
DANI GOMEZ | M35M | 1 | 86 | ||
JOSE IGNACIO PARRA CONTRERAS | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | M40M | 1 | 86 | |
LUIS MIGUEL FERNANDEZ MATEA | M60M | 1 | 86 | ||
DAVID MOREJON GUERRERO | M40M | 1 | 86 | ||
ANDRES RODRIGUEZ PRADO | INDEPENDIENTE | M50M | 1 | 86 | |
RAMON PEREZ GALERA | SNM | 1 | 86 | ||
JOSE MARIA VICENTE CARRASCO | M40M | 1 | 86 | ||
PEDRO GARCIA GUILLAMON | CEEIM | M40M | 1 | 86 | |
JOSE JUAN LEAL BOLARIN | SNM | 1 | 86 | ||
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ GARCIA | M40M | 1 | 86 | ||
FULGENCIO ALCARAZ MEDINA | M40M | 1 | 85 | ||
JESUS RODRIGUEZ MADRID | M40M | 1 | 85 | ||
MARIO LOPEZ RIQUELME | SNM | 1 | 85 | ||
VICENTE PEREZ VALERO | M60M | 1 | 85 | ||
MIGUEL ANGEL MATEO PAYA | C.A. LA MANGA | M40M | 1 | 84 | |
ENRIQUE POSTIGO SAURA | C.D. MANZANICOS | M45M | 1 | 84 | |
ANTONIO LOPEZ SERRANO | CLUB TRAIL ALBACETE | M55M | 1 | 84 | |
PABLO VUELTA DIAZ | COLEGIO CEI | M40M | 1 | 84 | |
LUIS ALFONSO DIAZ PELLICER | EQUIPO VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO GC | M40M | 1 | 83 | |
RAMON SEGURA RUIZ | M55M | 1 | 83 | ||
SALVADOR SEVILLA MORA | M45M | 1 | 83 | ||
OSCAR GUZMAN SANCHEZ | LA GRAMOLA ENCENDIDA | M40M | 1 | 83 | |
JUAN MIGUEL LOPEZ MIRETE | M50M | 1 | 83 | ||
ISMAEL GALVEZ ALARCON | VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO - GUARDIA CIVIL | M40M | 1 | 83 | |
ANDRES CASTEJON GARCIA | CD TRACK & FIELD SPORT TEAM | M50M | 1 | 83 | |
JOSE CARLOS AZNAR ANDREU | MUDOS TRAIL | M40M | 1 | 82 | |
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ LOPEZ | A.D.A. ABARAN | M40M | 1 | 82 | |
PABLO MARTINEZ PENA | M40M | 1 | 82 | ||
JUAN JOSE MARTINEZ LOZANO | VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO - GUARDIA CIVIL | M45M | 1 | 82 | |
CARLOS OSCAR GUIRADO | M60M | 1 | 82 | ||
MANUEL FRANCISCO ROS MADRID | SNM | 1 | 82 | ||
PEDRO ANGEL PANOS GARCIA | CHOTACABRAS | M40M | 1 | 82 | |
DAVID ORTEGA GRAS | M45M | 1 | 81 | ||
ANDRES ROS VIVANCOS | M65M | 1 | 81 | ||
CRISTIAN SOLA CIGANDA | M45M | 1 | 81 | ||
FERNANDO POSTIGO CLER | M50M | 1 | 81 | ||
JUAN RAFAEL MAYOL EGEA | ALHAMA COYM | M55M | 1 | 80 | |
MANUEL MARTINEZ | ESCUELA PIRAG | M60M | 1 | 80 | |
ANDRES PAREDES LOPEZ | INDEPENDIENTE | M45M | 1 | 80 | |
MIGUEL ANGEL VIDAL MENDOZA | INDEPENDIENTE | M50M | 1 | 80 | |
RAMON BORONAT CRUZA | CLUB ATLETISME ELS COIXOS DE CARLET | M60M | 1 | 80 | |
JOSE ANDRES GOMEZ COBOS | M35M | 1 | 79 | ||
PEDRO ALDERETE SANCHEZ | M45M | 1 | 79 | ||
JOSE MARIA DEL POZO SANZ | CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE | M50M | 1 | 79 | |
JUAN DE DIOS CARLOS BERMEJO CANO | M35M | 1 | 79 | ||
JAVIER BAQUERO BUSSE | EQUIPOGRASSHOPPER | M35M | 1 | 79 | |
FABRICIO JOSE COSTA GOMEZ | CENTRO NOVAFIT | SNM | 1 | 79 | |
ANTONIO GIL ABELLAN | CLUB DEPORTIVO QUIPAR | M40M | 1 | 79 | |
JOSE ANTO GARCIA PEREZ | CLUB CHOTACABRAS | M45M | 1 | 79 | |
ROBERT NERY ARCE GUERRA | M55M | 1 | 78 | ||
ANGEL DOMINGO CONTRERAS | LOS GALGOS DE ARCHENA | M60M | 1 | 78 | |
RICARDO FERNANDEZ MORCILLO | C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE | M50M | 1 | 78 | |
PEDRO M MORALES ROSA | M50M | 1 | 77 | ||
VICTOR LOZANO CARBONEL | C.A. CABEZO DE LA SAL PINOSO | M55M | 1 | 77 | |
PEDRO BURRUEZO GAMBIN | EQUIPOGRASSHOPPER | M35M | 1 | 77 | |
ELOY RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ | M50M | 1 | 77 | ||
GONZALO BELLUGA SANCHEZ | C.T. T.P. | SNM | 1 | 77 | |
DANIEL CARPES RUIZ | ADV LORQUI | M65M | 1 | 76 | |
SALVADOR ROS GRACIA | M55M | 1 | 76 | ||
JUAN CARRION BUJALDON | M40M | 1 | 76 | ||
ANTONIO DAVID TORRES ALCAZAR | M35M | 1 | 76 | ||
CARLOS CANAS BLANCO | M40M | 1 | 76 | ||
PABLO MEDINA NUNEZ | DOSQUINCE ALBACETE | M35M | 1 | 75 | |
SALVADOR BELDA RODRIGUEZ | M55M | 1 | 75 | ||
GREGORIO SABATER JIMENEZ | M35M | 1 | 75 | ||
PAUL SPARKES | 100% TRAIL MURCIA | M50M | 1 | 75 | |
ANTONIO VICENTE BUENDIA | M50M | 1 | 74 | ||
JORGE FLORES LOPEZ | M40M | 1 | 74 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO MORENO SABATER | M35M | 1 | 74 | ||
BLAS GARCIA MORENO | C.A. NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS | M50M | 1 | 73 | |
JOSE LUIS GARCIA MONTES | COMEMILLAS | M45M | 1 | 73 | |
JOSE MANUEL ZARAGOZA QUESADA | SNM | 1 | 73 | ||
JOSE CASTILLO | SNM | 1 | 73 | ||
FRANCISCO GOMEZ RIVERA | M55M | 1 | 73 | ||
MIGUEL GUERRERO MULA | SENDERISTAS SIN PAPELES | M40M | 1 | 73 | |
AGUSTIN MINANA OLMO | COLEGIO CEI | M45M | 1 | 73 | |
SANTIAGO RUIZ HAYA | ESCUELA DE VELA SOCAIRE | M50M | 1 | 73 | |
PABLO GARCIA LORENTE | M35M | 1 | 72 | ||
JOAQUIN PALAZON GONZALEZ | M45M | 1 | 72 | ||
OLIVER MARCOS LAGUNA | S23M | 1 | 72 | ||
JOSE GARCIA | PORTICHUELOSENDEROSPLIEGO | M50M | 1 | 71 | |
FRANCIS CLARKE | M65M | 1 | 71 | ||
RUBEN CALVO ROBLEDO | M35M | 1 | 71 | ||
VICTOR RUIZ MAYOR | SNM | 1 | 71 | ||
VALERIANO MARTINEZ GARCIA | M55M | 1 | 71 | ||
ROY HI EVERS | M50M | 1 | 71 | ||
STEPHEN HUNTER | M45M | 1 | 71 | ||
JESUS FUENTES DOLERA | SNM | 1 | 71 | ||
JAVIER GARCIA MOYA | M35M | 1 | 71 | ||
PACO MARTINEZ JIMENEZ | C.T. T.P. | M50M | 1 | 71 | |
ANDREJS TUHTIJEVS | M35M | 1 | 71 | ||
PEDRO BERNAL MANZANARES | DESEMPLEADO | M55M | 1 | 70 | |
PABLO DE LA CALLE MAS | M45M | 1 | 70 | ||
ENRIQUE ZORNOZA SOTO | M65M | 1 | 70 | ||
ANTONIO GONZ�LEZ GARC�A | CLUB MARATON CARTAGENA | M65M | 1 | 70 | |
SERGIO YUFERA PAREDES | C.D. BAHIA DE MAZARRON | M35M | 1 | 70 | |
JERONIMO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ | C.A. CUATRO SANTOS | M50M | 1 | 69 | |
PASCUAL PEREZ PEREZ | M45M | 1 | 69 | ||
CARLOS SANCHEZ RIOS | M35M | 1 | 69 | ||
SAMUEL GOMEZ SAORIN | S23M | 1 | 69 | ||
VICTOR RUIZ GARCIA | S23M | 1 | 68 | ||
JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHEZ BELANDO | M40M | 1 | 68 | ||
MANUEL LOPEZ LOPEZ VIDAL | M50M | 1 | 68 | ||
JUAN CARLOS GARCIA MARTINEZ | M50M | 1 | 68 | ||
DIEGO MAYORDOMO MOLINA | M40M | 1 | 67 | ||
FERNANDO REYERO | M50M | 1 | 67 | ||
JORGE TORAN SIERRA | SNM | 1 | 67 | ||
FRANCISCO JAVIER GALERA SORIANO | FORD GALERA | M45M | 1 | 67 | |
PABLO CONESA NAVARRO | M35M | 1 | 66 | ||
JAVIER CANO MARTINEZ | SNM | 1 | 66 | ||
FRANCISCO DEL CERRO CESPEDES | A.D. ZATOPEK | M65M | 1 | 66 | |
JUAN GADEO | M45M | 1 | 66 | ||
MAITE PEREZ D�EZ | M40M | 1 | 66 | ||
FULGENCIO SANCHEZ SOLANA | CLUB DE TENIS TORRE PACHECO | M40M | 1 | 66 | |
PEDRO ANDRES HEREDIA LOPEZ | LA VENTANICA | M45M | 1 | 65 | |
EMILIO FALCO VALVERDE | M35M | 1 | 65 | ||
ROBERTO VERGARA MUNOZ | C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA | M45M | 1 | 65 | |
YAROSLAV URDEY | SNM | 1 | 65 | ||
JUAN ALBERTO MORENO YUSTE | M40M | 1 | 65 | ||
ALFONSO TORAN POGGIO | M60M | 1 | 65 | ||
DAVID VALERO | CLUB BLADE RUNNERS CALASPARRA | SNM | 1 | 65 | |
ANGEL BARBA GARCIA | M40M | 1 | 65 | ||
ANTONIO MARTINEZ GRINAN | M50M | 1 | 64 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO CAMARA ARENAS | M50M | 1 | 64 | ||
PEDRO MAYORDOMO MOLINA | SNM | 1 | 64 | ||
FRANCISCO JOSE ANDRES MOMPEAN | GRUPO CPG | M50M | 1 | 64 | |
SERGIO PIQUERAS LOPEZ | SNM | 1 | 64 | ||
ALEJANDRO ORGILER CASTELLO | SNM | 1 | 64 | ||
DAVID OTALORA ROMERO | SNM | 1 | 64 | ||
RICARDO MORENO HUERTAS | M40M | 1 | 64 | ||
DAVID TOME HERNANDEZ | M35M | 1 | 64 | ||
AHMED COSANO HAJOUI | C.A. CUATRO SANTOS | S23M | 1 | 64 | |
GUSTAVO SCHMIDT CLAVEL | M40M | 1 | 63 | ||
QUIQUE DEL BOSQUE MANCHON | SNM | 1 | 63 | ||
MANUEL ABRISQUETA MARTINEZ | COLEGIO CEI | M45M | 1 | 63 | |
RAMON TRULLENQUE SORIA | CLUB ATLETISME ELS COIXOS DE CARLET | M65M | 1 | 63 | |
FRANCISCO ROBLES MARTINEZ | M50M | 1 | 62 | ||
FRANCISCO JAVIER TOMAS MARTINEZ | M50M | 1 | 62 | ||
DOMINGO CORBALAN DENGRA | M60M | 1 | 62 | ||
SALVADOR MARTINEZ NAVARRO | M55M | 1 | 62 | ||
ANTONIO JESUS PATINO PEREZ | M35M | 1 | 62 | ||
LEONARDO MARTINEZ TAPIA | M45M | 1 | 61 | ||
JOSE HERNANDEZ LUCAS | M65M | 1 | 61 | ||
JUAN FRANCISCO LOPEZ JARA | SNM | 1 | 61 | ||
FERNANDO LARROSA PEREZ DE LA BLANCA | M40M | 1 | 61 | ||
ADRIAN ROMERO PEREZ | SNM | 1 | 61 | ||
JUAN RUIZ TOVAR | M40M | 1 | 60 | ||
ALVARO GUILLEN TERUEL | S23M | 1 | 60 | ||
FRANCISCO JAVIER PARRENO ESLAVA | M40M | 1 | 60 | ||
JORGE CORRAL NAVARRO | M35M | 1 | 60 | ||
JAVIER VIVO | A.D. ATLETARRIXACA | M45M | 1 | 60 | |
JOAQUIN PEREZ NAVARRO | 34806891W | M45M | 1 | 60 | |
DOMINGO CANOVAS MOLINA | ELPOZO | M60M | 1 | 59 | |
ANGEL ORENES HERRERO | SNM | 1 | 59 | ||
JOSE ANGEL MEDINA CASCALES | M40M | 1 | 59 | ||
MIGUEL MARTINEZ ABELLAN | C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE | M65M | 1 | 59 | |
RAFAEL PADILLA MANTE | TRIATLON CARTAGENA | SNM | 1 | 59 | |
FERNANDO LOPEZ MOYA | M35M | 1 | 59 | ||
JUAN MIGUEL BALSALOBRE LEON | CIEZA TRAIL | M35M | 1 | 59 | |
JERONIMO DE MOYA | M35M | 1 | 58 | ||
ROBERTO GONZALEZ | SELBI | M35M | 1 | 58 | |
JOSE ZAPATA GONZALEZ | M45M | 1 | 58 | ||
EMILIO JOSE LOPEZ MARTINEZ | SEGUROS GRUPO PACC | M40M | 1 | 58 | |
JUAN AMO CORTIZO | M40M | 1 | 57 | ||
PEDRO FRANCISCO MARTINEZ ALCALDE | M55M | 1 | 57 | ||
FERNANDO NUNEZ CAVAS | SELBI | SNM | 1 | 57 | |
LEANDRO CAYUELA LLORET | CARTAGENA TRAIL | M45M | 1 | 57 | |
FRANCISCO MENARGUEZ IBANEZ | M40M | 1 | 57 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO MUNOZ PLANES | M45M | 1 | 56 | ||
JUAN EMILIO DIAZ BENEDICTO | FLEXOMED | M35M | 1 | 56 | |
MARIANO CONESA GARCIA | CARTAGENA TRAIL | M45M | 1 | 56 | |
JOSE MIGUEL LARA MULERO | 23013608S | M45M | 1 | 56 | |
JUAN ANTONIO JAEN MARTINEZ | A.D.A.ABARAN | M55M | 1 | 56 | |
ANTONIO CANAVATE MARIN | M35M | 1 | 56 | ||
ANTONIO FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ | M40M | 1 | 56 | ||
FELIPE ORTIZ RUIZ | NAZIOS PANDAR | M55M | 1 | 55 | |
JACOBO MAYOL VILLESCAS | M45M | 1 | 54 | ||
FRANCISCO MOMPEAN JIMENEZ | SNM | 1 | 54 | ||
DAVID BERMUDEZ ARGOTE | SNM | 1 | 54 | ||
FERNANDO ABAD LOPEZ | M50M | 1 | 54 | ||
JOSE CARLOS PULS | M60M | 1 | 54 | ||
JOAQUIN FRANCO | HOPP | M40M | 1 | 54 | |
MARIO HERNANDEZ | SNM | 1 | 54 | ||
ANTONIO JOSE PAREJA BAYONAS | S23M | 1 | 54 | ||
RICARDO PEREZ DELHOM | CLUB ATLETISME ELS COIXOS DE CARLET | M65M | 1 | 54 | |
PATRICIO GARCIA ABELLAN | ESCUELA DE VELA SOCAIRE | M60M | 1 | 54 | |
JOSE PEDRO GOMEZ SANCHEZ | M45M | 1 | 53 | ||
EDUARDO LOPEZ GORDO | M45M | 1 | 53 | ||
VICTOR MANUEL PUCHE FERNANDEZ | M50M | 1 | 53 | ||
MARTIN BLAS GONZALEZ | M45M | 1 | 53 | ||
ANDRES DE SANTOS ALONSO | M35M | 1 | 53 | ||
LUIS AVILA AYALA | FORD GALERA SL | M35M | 1 | 53 | |
JOSE GUILLAMON SAAVEDRA | SNM | 1 | 52 | ||
JUAN PEDRO BLAZQUEZ GOMEZ | M40M | 1 | 52 | ||
EDUARDO BALLESTA DE MATA | M40M | 1 | 52 | ||
MATIAS VALVERDE LOPEZ | M50M | 1 | 52 | ||
PLACIDO ROMAN ILLESCAS CASANOVA | M50M | 1 | 52 | ||
ANDRES MARQUEZ MARTINEZ | VISTA ALEGRE TRAIL | M40M | 1 | 51 | |
PEDRO JOSE GONZALEZ CEREZO | SNM | 1 | 51 | ||
JOSE MIGUEL HERNANDEZ FEREZ | M40M | 1 | 51 | ||
PABLO CARRILLO PUCHE | S23M | 1 | 51 | ||
PEDRO J. GARRIDO ALCOLEA | HOPP MURCIA | M35M | 1 | 51 | |
MIGUEL ANGEL AGUAYO JUSTICIA | C.S. LA CARRASCA | M45M | 1 | 51 | |
MIGUEL DE PRO BUENO | AMC NATURAL DRINKS | M50M | 1 | 50 | |
PATRICIO PEREZ ALBALADEJO | M35M | 1 | 50 | ||
PEDRO VILLAR HENAREJOS | NAZIOS PANDAR | M50M | 1 | 50 | |
DAVID ROBLEDO SAINZ | M35M | 1 | 49 | ||
HUGH JAMES | M50M | 1 | 49 | ||
MODESTO JAVIER NAVARRO RUBIO | MODESTO NAVARRO SILLAS | M40M | 1 | 49 | |
RICARDO PARRAGA GARRIDO | M35M | 1 | 49 | ||
JOSE RAMON HERRERO BONORA | REDOLAT TEAM | M45M | 1 | 48 | |
DANIEL MURCIA HERNANDEZ | M35M | 1 | 48 | ||
VICTOR ALBERTO DIAZ SAEZ | SNM | 1 | 48 | ||
FRANCISCO MANUEL COLLADO CORTES | M35M | 1 | 48 | ||
JOAQUIN MUNUERA MORENO | M40M | 1 | 48 | ||
MIGUEL ANGEL COPADO LOPEZ | M35M | 1 | 48 | ||
JORGE ZAPATA CONESA | NAZIOS PANDAR | SNM | 1 | 48 | |
JUAN MIGUEL HERNANDEZ CARRILLO | M40M | 1 | 47 | ||
MANUEL PEREZ PEREZ DE TUDELA | DESPACICO QUE NO LLEGO | M55M | 1 | 47 | |
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ DE LA CALLE | HABITAT | M45M | 1 | 47 | |
SERGIO CARRILLO PUCHE | SNM | 1 | 47 | ||
DAVID RUBIO LOPEZ | M50M | 1 | 47 | ||
JESUS ESCUDERO GOMEZ | M45M | 1 | 47 | ||
VALENTIN FERNANDEZ GARCIA | INDEPENDIENTE | M50M | 1 | 46 | |
OLIVER FENOLLOS SANCHEZ | M50M | 1 | 46 | ||
PABLO MURCIA LOPEZ | M35M | 1 | 46 | ||
JOSE MARIA PALAZON MOLINA | SR. | M35M | 1 | 46 | |
JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ SANCHE | M45M | 1 | 46 | ||
JESUS GOMEZ FERRANDIZ | M35M | 1 | 46 | ||
ANTONIO DOLERA ALBARRACIN | M55M | 1 | 45 | ||
HORACIO PEREZ SANCHEZ | M45M | 1 | 45 | ||
ANGEL VELASCO GUILLEN | C.A. TORRE PACHECO | M55M | 1 | 45 | |
SERGIO CALLEJON MANZANO | SNM | 1 | 45 | ||
LUIS ARNANDIS BRIA | CLUB ATLETISME ELS COIXOS DE CARLET | M55M | 1 | 45 | |
MIGUEL MADRID GOMEZ | M35M | 1 | 45 | ||
ANTONIO MANUEL ROS SANCHEZ | SNM | 1 | 44 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO FRANCES CARRILLO | C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA | M50M | 1 | 44 | |
PEDRO LOPEZ MOYA | M40M | 1 | 44 | ||
DAVID CASTRO | M50M | 1 | 44 | ||
MANUEL HERNANDEZ PEIRO | M45M | 1 | 44 | ||
EDUARDO SANDOVAL LOPEZ | SNM | 1 | 44 | ||
OSCAR MANUEL RAMIREZ MORENO | CLUB CHOTACABRAS | M55M | 1 | 44 | |
JAVIER FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ | ZANCADAS SOBRE RUEDAS | M40M | 1 | 43 | |
PABLO MORELLI | CLUB ATLETICO ORIOL | M40M | 1 | 43 | |
JAVIER SANCHEZ MARTINEZ | SEGUROS GRUPO PACC | M40M | 1 | 43 | |
ANDRES BARRIOS RECIO | M40M | 1 | 43 | ||
FRANCISCO LLAMAS PEREZ | INDEPENDIENTED | M65M | 1 | 42 | |
JOSE MARIA GONZALEZ | SNM | 1 | 42 | ||
FRANCISCO VICENTE BERMEJO | DESPACICO QUE NO LLEGO | M60M | 1 | 42 | |
JUAN CARLOS SAURA HERNANDEZ | M40M | 1 | 42 | ||
FRANCISCO MIGUEL SAURA HERNANDEZ | M45M | 1 | 42 | ||
ADRIAN COCKINGS | SNM | 1 | 42 | ||
DANIEL MARIN BALSALOBRE | M45M | 1 | 42 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO GALERA SORIANO | M50M | 1 | 41 | ||
LUIS PABLO VICENTE CREMADES | M45M | 1 | 41 | ||
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ DIAZ | M35M | 1 | 41 | ||
VICTOR DAVID NAVARRO JIMENEZ | M50M | 1 | 41 | ||
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ BARCO | M45M | 1 | 41 | ||
JUAN PABLO RUIZ NAVARRO | SNM | 1 | 41 | ||
JUAN MESEGUER VALERA | SEGUROS GRUPO PACC | M40M | 1 | 41 | |
PABLO CASTRO ZALVEZ | M35M | 1 | 41 | ||
EMILIO GONZALEZ BELMONTE | M50M | 1 | 40 | ||
JUAN DE DIOS PALOMINO ALMELA | M50M | 1 | 40 | ||
JONATHAN JAMES | M55M | 1 | 40 | ||
PABLO ELIAS MARTINEZ CORTES | AIDEMAR CLUB DEPORTIVO | SNM | 1 | 39 | |
FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHEZ NAVAS | HOPP MURCIA | M60M | 1 | 39 | |
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ OLMEDO | SNM | 1 | 39 | ||
MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ ESCOLAR | M45M | 1 | 39 | ||
FRANCISCO CARAVACA JUSTICIA | SNM | 1 | 39 | ||
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTIN BANOS | M45M | 1 | 39 | ||
JAVIER RUIZ MORA | M45M | 1 | 39 | ||
JUAN FRANCISCO PALAZON PEREZ | SNM | 1 | 39 | ||
PEDRO MORENO SANCHEZ | SNM | 1 | 39 | ||
FRANCISCO LEIVA PADILLA | NAZIOS PANDAR | M45M | 1 | 38 | |
VICTOR ALFONSO MELGAREJO | DESPACICO QUE NO LLEGO | M40M | 1 | 38 | |
ANTONIO GUILLEN TERUEL | SNM | 1 | 38 | ||
RAUL PEREZ NICOLAS | M35M | 1 | 38 | ||
MARK DARBY | M55M | 1 | 38 | ||
ANDRES CORTES GARCIA | NEORIS ESPANA S.L. | SNM | 1 | 38 | |
JUAN MUNOZ HERNANADEZ | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | M50M | 1 | 38 | |
JOSE LUIS VERA MARTINEZ | ESCUELA DE VELA SOCAIRE | M45M | 1 | 37 | |
JOSE GONZALEZ ROMERO | SNM | 1 | 37 | ||
FRANCISCO JAVIER IBANEZ GARCIA | M40M | 1 | 37 | ||
GREGORIO MARQUINA MARTINEZ | M50M | 1 | 37 | ||
JUAN FCO CARCELES RUIPEREZ | M45M | 1 | 37 | ||
JUAN JOS� GUTIERREZ P�REZ | M40M | 1 | 36 | ||
FRANCISCO MALDONADO FERNANDEZ | M60M | 1 | 36 | ||
ANTONIO VIVANCOS DIAZ | M35M | 1 | 36 | ||
ALFONSO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ | CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA | M55M | 1 | 36 | |
JOSE MURCIA NICOLAS | M35M | 1 | 36 | ||
JUAN FRANCISCO NAVARRO MORENO | TERCIA SPORT | SNM | 1 | 36 | |
SIMON BARCELONA GARCIA | C.D. ALUMBRES SPORT | M55M | 1 | 36 | |
PAUL QUANTRILL | CLUB DEPORTIVO QUIPAR | M60M | 1 | 36 | |
ARNOLD DE AGUAS MORALES | SNM | 1 | 36 | ||
JAIME VELAZQUEZ ALCARAZO | S23M | 1 | 36 | ||
JAVIER MARIN LACAL | LOS IRREDUCTIBLES | M50M | 1 | 36 | |
PEDRO BERNAL BANOS | M55M | 1 | 35 | ||
JUAN GABRIEL GARCIA FERNANDEZ | M35M | 1 | 35 | ||
RUBEN CASTILLO GUILLEN | S23M | 1 | 35 | ||
RAUL VIDAL VILLEGAS | C.D. MANZANICOS | M40M | 1 | 35 | |
JOAQUIN DOLERA VERDU | M45M | 1 | 35 | ||
BETO ANGEL LORCA | PALOMAR | M45M | 1 | 34 | |
FRANCISCO JOAQUIN JIMENEZ GONZALEZ | SNM | 1 | 34 | ||
OSCAR MARTINEZ GARCIA | M45M | 1 | 34 | ||
FRANCISCO MONTORO AYALA | SNM | 1 | 34 | ||
ANTONIO SORIA SANCHEZ | EL DULZE | M45M | 1 | 33 | |
ALEJANDRO JIMENEZ-CONDE | M35M | 1 | 33 | ||
MIGUEL MARCOS MUNOZ RUIZ | INDEPENDIENTE | M50M | 1 | 33 | |
JUAN BRAVO VIDAL | DESPACICO QUE NO LLEGO | M65M | 1 | 33 | |
FERNANDO TERROSO SAENZ | M40M | 1 | 33 | ||
JOSE IGNACIO ORMAECHEA PENALVER | INDEPENDIENTE | M55M | 1 | 32 | |
ANTONIO CONESA ROSIQUE | M45M | 1 | 32 | ||
JOAQUIN SUSMOZAS SANCHEZ | ZANCADAS SOBRE RUEDAS | M40M | 1 | 32 | |
JOSE MIGUEL RIQUELME VEGA | VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO - GUARDIA CIVIL | M50M | 1 | 32 | |
ANTONIO MOLINA BALSALOBRE | M45M | 1 | 32 | ||
PETER PENDLE | M60M | 1 | 32 | ||
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ BARBIE | M40M | 1 | 32 | ||
JOSE ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ | SNM | 1 | 31 | ||
DANIEL ARIAS SOLER | M40M | 1 | 31 | ||
ALFREDO LORENZO CASTELLANOS | CEX CARTAGENA | M60M | 1 | 31 | |
CARMELO FRUCTUOSO S�NCHEZ | M50M | 1 | 30 | ||
FRANCISCO JOSE CLEMENTE MUNOZ | M35M | 1 | 30 | ||
DAVID HERNANDEZ ARCAS | M35M | 1 | 30 | ||
NAIKER ROMAN CESPEDES | M45M | 1 | 30 | ||
SERGIO NAVARRO EGEA | M35M | 1 | 30 | ||
DAVID LUJAN LOPEZ | NEORIS ESPANA S.L. | SNM | 1 | 30 | |
ANDRES LOPEZ GARCIA | M55M | 1 | 29 | ||
IVAN GARCIA GRIS | SNM | 1 | 29 | ||
FRANCISCO GARCIA MARTINEZ | C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA | M40M | 1 | 29 | |
ANTONIO PEREZ MORALES | M45M | 1 | 29 | ||
FRANCISCO VICENTE GOMEZ BEVIA | M60M | 1 | 29 | ||
JOSE VICENTE SANCHEZ SANCHEZ | M40M | 1 | 29 | ||
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ LIDON | CLUB SENDERISTA NAZIOS P ANDAR | M55M | 1 | 28 | |
AGUSTIN ISAAC LOPEZ BERMUDEZ | M65M | 1 | 28 | ||
JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ GARCIA | M60M | 1 | 28 | ||
JOSE CARLOS GARCIA OLMO | M60M | 1 | 28 | ||
SEBASTIAN AG | M45M | 1 | 28 | ||
JOSE CALDERON PEREZ | M45M | 1 | 28 | ||
SERGIO CORVALAN SAEZ | 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO | M40M | 1 | 28 | |
MANUEL PULIDO | M50M | 1 | 28 | ||
SANTIAGO QUINTERO GARCIA | SNM | 1 | 27 | ||
NICOLAS DIAZ HERNANDEZ | M45M | 1 | 27 | ||
ANTONIO MARTINEZ MECA | TERCIA SPORT | M35M | 1 | 27 | |
ANTONIO LOSA CARRILLO | M50M | 1 | 27 | ||
FRANCISCO JAVIER RUIZ MARTINEZ | S23M | 1 | 27 | ||
JULIAN CLEAVER | CENTURIONS SOLIHULL UK | M65M | 1 | 27 | |
NICOLAS SHADI | SNM | 1 | 27 | ||
ERNESTO JOSE MARTINEZ MADRIGAL | ESCUELA DE VELA SOCAIRE | M45M | 1 | 26 | |
TONI FERNANDEZ ALCON | ALHAMA COYM | M40M | 1 | 26 | |
JUAN CARLOS DE LA CERRA ACOSTA | M40M | 1 | 26 | ||
BARTOLOME FERNANDEZ GUIRAO | M45M | 1 | 26 | ||
JOSE RAMON LORCA SERRALTA | M50M | 1 | 26 | ||
MRUIPEZ PADILLA | M45M | 1 | 26 | ||
JUAN DAVID GARCIA SANCHEZ | S23M | 1 | 26 | ||
JOSE LUIS GARCIA GUTIERREZ | C.A. HELLIN | M50M | 1 | 26 | |
JAVIER ROMERA CANO | M45M | 1 | 26 | ||
NARCISO JOSR CAMPILLO FURIO | CEXCARTAGENA | M60M | 1 | 26 | |
ANTONIO MORENO SANCHEZ | SNM | 1 | 26 | ||
SANTOS LOPEZ CARMONA | M35M | 1 | 25 | ||
CARLOS FRANCISCO GARCIA GARCIA | GARCIA TEAM | M40M | 1 | 25 | |
JUAN JOSE SERRANO LOPEZ | M35M | 1 | 25 | ||
DIEGO SANCHEZ GARCIA | SNM | 1 | 25 | ||
DANIEL PULIDO | S23M | 1 | 25 | ||
FRANCISCO JAVIER MOLINA NAVARRO | SNM | 1 | 25 | ||
DAVID ALCARAZ AZNAR | M35M | 1 | 25 | ||
PEDRO CORBARAN GONZALEZ | NAZIOS PANDAR | M60M | 1 | 24 | |
JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ ARIZA | M40M | 1 | 24 | ||
ALVARO LOPEZ SOTO | M35M | 1 | 24 | ||
NOEL JIMENEZ | M55M | 1 | 24 | ||
GINES ROSA SANCHEZ | SNM | 1 | 24 | ||
PEDRO LOPEZ GALLEGO | M50M | 1 | 24 | ||
RAFAEL JORDA MUNOZ | M55M | 1 | 24 | ||
DAVID SAORIN | M50M | 1 | 23 | ||
MARCEL EVANGELISTA CAMPOS SERRANO | M45M | 1 | 23 | ||
ANDRES SAURA SOTO | M50M | 1 | 23 | ||
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ PERSONAL | M50M | 1 | 22 | ||
NICOLAS ROMERO RIQUELME | NAZIOS PANDAR | SNM | 1 | 22 | |
SERGIO ORTUNO SAEZ | C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE | S23M | 1 | 22 | |
RAMON SANCHIS GIMENO | ASVEPA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA | M50M | 1 | 22 | |
ALEJANDRO DATO FERNANDEZ | M40M | 1 | 22 | ||
ADRIAN CONEJERO MACHO | SNM | 1 | 22 | ||
RAMIRO MARTINEZ ALVAREZ | QUIJAR DE LA VIEJA | SNM | 1 | 22 | |
FLORENTINO SANCHEZ PEDRENO | M45M | 1 | 22 | ||
ALEXANDER MALLEN DEL RIO | M35M | 1 | 21 | ||
NOEL NAVARRO LOPEZ | SNM | 1 | 21 | ||
LUIS JAVIER OLMO ZAMORA | C.A. TORRE PACHECO | M50M | 1 | 21 | |
ANTONIO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ | M40M | 1 | 20 | ||
JULIO ANGEL ROMERO SANCHEZ | ALHAMA COYM | M50M | 1 | 20 | |
FRANCISCO ANTONIO NICOLAS PEREA | M40M | 1 | 20 | ||
ROSNE GARCIA ALMELA | VISTA ALEGRE TRAIL | M55M | 1 | 20 | |
MARTIN DIEGO GUILLEN SAEZ | M55M | 1 | 20 | ||
JOSE HERNANDEZ MOYA | NO LABEL RUNNING CLUB | M40M | 1 | 20 | |
PAULINO JOSE MARTINEZ SANCHEZ | M40M | 1 | 19 | ||
CARLOS NICOLAS | M45M | 1 | 19 | ||
DAVID GARCIA JAEN | SNM | 1 | 19 | ||
FERNANDO ALBERTO MARIN GARCIA | M40M | 1 | 19 | ||
ANTONIO ALVAREZ ESPIN | POLICIA LOCAL ELCHE | M65M | 1 | 19 | |
SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ CANOVAS | M45M | 1 | 19 | ||
ALEJANDRO ARMINANA | SNM | 1 | 19 | ||
MIGUEL ANGEL PENALVER GIL | M40M | 1 | 18 | ||
TINO IBANEZ | SNM | 1 | 18 | ||
FRANCISCO LOPEZ CARRASCO | VISTA ALEGRE TRAIL | M45M | 1 | 18 | |
GUMERSINDO SANDOVAL DAVILA | M50M | 1 | 18 | ||
BENJAMIN FEDERICO DONOSO MARTINEZ | SNM | 1 | 18 | ||
FRANCISCO JAVIER BLAZQUEZ GOMEZ | M40M | 1 | 18 | ||
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ MORALES | M45M | 1 | 18 | ||
JONATHAN ALARCON BULLONES | SNM | 1 | 18 | ||
ABRAHAM ALARCON SANCHEZ | M35M | 1 | 17 | ||
ANGEL VELAZQUEZ ABENGOCHEA | M45M | 1 | 17 | ||
MIGUEL MARIN RUIZ | CIEZA TRAIL | M45M | 1 | 17 | |
MIGUEL MARTINEZ LOPEZ | S23M | 1 | 17 | ||
JOSE CANAVATE BERNAL | NAZIOS PANDAR | M50M | 1 | 16 | |
JOSE ANTONIO ENRIQUE JIMENEZ | TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA | M45M | 1 | 16 | |
JESUS ALCARAZ | 100% TRAIL MURCIA | SNM | 1 | 16 | |
FRANCISCO JAVIER FRANCO COBARRO | M45M | 1 | 16 | ||
MANUEL FRANCISCO MESEGUER MARTINEZ | ATL. Y SEND. PUENTE VIEJO ALQUERIAS | M50M | 1 | 16 | |
JOSE JUAN GARCIA ASTASIO | TRITANDEM | SNM | 1 | 16 | |
SERGIO MARTINEZ BORREGO | SNM | 1 | 15 | ||
DOMINGO CAVA MARTINEZ | 48433562R | M40M | 1 | 15 | |
JUAN FRANCISCO TOVAR HERNANDEZ | NAZIOS PANDAR | M60M | 1 | 15 | |
CARLOS CARMONA FORCA | SNM | 1 | 15 | ||
JOSE FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ PICAZO | M55M | 1 | 15 | ||
ANGEL ALVARO TERRY OSSET | C.A. GRUPO CALICHE - ONE TELECOM | M50M | 1 | 15 | |
GINES JESUS VALERA GOMEZ | ENTRECIMAS | SNM | 1 | 15 | |
DAVID SAN NICOLAS GRINAN | M45M | 1 | 15 | ||
JORGE MARIN SEVILLA | M40M | 1 | 15 | ||
ANTONIO TORRENTE GONZALEZ | NAZIOS PANDAR | M65M | 1 | 14 | |
JUAN JODAR FLORES | C.D. PITI-RUNNING | M65M | 1 | 14 | |
MARIANO JOSE ARMERO GIMENEZ | CLUB ATLETISMO LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO DE REQUENA | M50M | 1 | 14 | |
PEDRO GALINDO MUNOZ | C.D. ALUMBRES SPORT | M40M | 1 | 14 | |
ANTONIO CASTELLANOS LOPEZ | M60M | 1 | 13 | ||
JUAN ANTONIO PALAZON LOPEZ | ALHAMA COYM | M40M | 1 | 13 | |
RAUL PUCHE BANON | C.A. ANTONIO AMOROS | M45M | 1 | 13 | |
ANTONIO FRUTOS GONZALEZ | M40M | 1 | 13 | ||
ANTONIO JOSE TORRES VERA | M45M | 1 | 13 | ||
FULGENCIO VIVES HERNANDEZ | MURCIA CHALLENGE | M40M | 1 | 13 | |
SALVADOR HERNANDEZ LIZA | ZANCADAS SOBRE RUEDAS | M50M | 1 | 13 | |
ABEL GARCIA TORRES | SNM | 1 | 13 | ||
PEDRO HELLIN GOMEZ | M65M | 1 | 12 | ||
JOSE CABALLER ALABADI | INDEPENDIENTE | M60M | 1 | 12 | |
JUAN SALVADOR VELIZ MARTINEZ | LOS GALGOS DE ARCHENA | M45M | 1 | 12 | |
JOSE LUIS CARRASCO HENAREJOS | TORREAGUAS | M45M | 1 | 12 | |
ALFONSO FERNANDEZ MOROTE | MONTALBAN Y RODRIGUEZ | M35M | 1 | 12 | |
PEDRO MUNUERA RUIZ | M40M | 1 | 12 | ||
OSCAR JIMENEZ GONZALEZ | ZANCADAS SOBRE RUEDAS | M45M | 1 | 12 | |
JOSE LUIS CATALAN MEDINA | SORIA 9 | M40M | 1 | 12 | |
VICTOR PEREZ RODRIGUEZ | SNM | 1 | 11 | ||
MIGUEL ANGEL CAMPILLO BANOS | M35M | 1 | 11 | ||
BALTASAR TORTOSA MARTINEZ | C.D. ALUMBRES SPORT | M40M | 1 | 11 | |
JOSE RAMON MARCO SANCHEZ | M45M | 1 | 11 | ||
MATEO MATEOS HERNANDEZ | M45M | 1 | 11 | ||
JAVIER PENALVER MAQUEDA | SHELDON RUNNING CLUB | M35M | 1 | 11 | |
JAVIER BARCELO MARTINEZ | C.T. T.P. | M50M | 1 | 11 | |
JOSE ANTONIO MESEGUER SANCHEZ | PALOMAR | M65M | 1 | 10 | |
JOSE ALCAINA PUJANTR | C. ATLETICO MACIASCOQUE | M55M | 1 | 10 | |
PEDRO RIOS GARCIA | OJE CIEZA | M40M | 1 | 10 | |
MELQUIADES COBARRO CANDEL | M50M | 1 | 10 | ||
FRANCISCO JAVIER QUER PEREZ | M40M | 1 | 10 | ||
VICTOR MANUEL OLMOS CARRASCO | M55M | 1 | 10 | ||
ALEJANDRO VERGARA PEREZ | CDA SANTA ROSALIA | M65M | 1 | 9 | |
JORGE LUIS ALBERO GUARDIOLA | M40M | 1 | 9 | ||
AGUSTIN CABRERA JIMENEZ | MAS KE RUTAS | M55M | 1 | 9 | |
DANIEL GALINDO MARTINEZ | INDEPENDIENTE | M45M | 1 | 9 | |
JAVIER CUEVAS GEA | SEGURA SANITARIA S.L | M40M | 1 | 9 | |
DARIO RAMALLO GUTIERREZ | M40M | 1 | 9 | ||
ADRIAN SANCHEZ GARCIA | SNM | 1 | 8 | ||
RAFAEL MARTINEZ LANDETE | CORREBIRRAS | M50M | 1 | 8 | |
ALEJANDRO SALINAS ANGOSTO | CDA SANTA ROSALIA | SNM | 1 | 8 | |
MIGUEL ANGEL SIMON GARCIA | M55M | 1 | 8 | ||
SALVADOR ALCARAZ CARRION | C.D. ALUMBRES SPORT | M40M | 1 | 8 | |
ISIDRO DOMINGO MARTINEZ | M45M | 1 | 8 | ||
DAVID MONTIEL GARCIA | M45M | 1 | 8 | ||
JOSE MIGUEL GARCIA GUTIERREZ | M50M | 1 | 8 | ||
FRANCESCO IOFFREDO | EQUIPOGRASSHOPPER | M35M | 1 | 8 | |
JUAN CARLOS FRUCTUOSO RAMIREZ | SNM | 1 | 7 | ||
JOSE HERNANDEZ ORTIZ | C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE | M55M | 1 | 7 | |
FRANCISCO ALVIZ SAEZ | M45M | 1 | 7 | ||
JOSE ANGEL FERNANDEZ BARQUEROS | M45M | 1 | 7 | ||
ANTONIO FRANCISCO JARA CARRILLO | M50M | 1 | 7 | ||
JOSE FRANCISCO GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ | M35M | 1 | 7 | ||
SERGIO GARCIA MARTINEZ | SNM | 1 | 7 | ||
PEDRO GARCIA | M65M | 1 | 6 | ||
ANGEL SOTO HUERTAS | C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA | M65M | 1 | 6 | |
FRANCISCO BELCHI ROSIQUE | M55M | 1 | 6 | ||
IVAN SEQUERO LUQUE | VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO - GUARDIA CIVIL | M45M | 1 | 6 | |
FRANCISCO ORTUNO ALBALADEJO | M50M | 1 | 6 | ||
PABLO CANADILLAS MATHIAS | M50M | 1 | 5 | ||
CARMELO JOSE RUIZ GARCIA | CDA SANTA ROSALIA | SNM | 1 | 5 | |
DAVID ORTEGA MUNOZ | M40M | 1 | 5 | ||
JAVIER PINEDA MARTINEZ | M35M | 1 | 5 | ||
JUAN CARLOS MELLADO AGUERA | SNM | 1 | 5 | ||
SILVESTRE RANOV VLADIMIROVA | SNM | 1 | 4 | ||
JOSE JUAREZ GARCIA | PALOMAR | M50M | 1 | 4 | |
RUBEN MINANO PEREZ | UNION DEPORTIVA VETEGARIANA | M45M | 1 | 4 | |
ANTONIO MICOL TORRES | M55M | 1 | 4 | ||
LUIS GARCIA MANERO | NAZIOS PANDAR | M60M | 1 | 3 | |
ANTONIO BRUNO RAFFAELI | C.A. LA MANGA | M65M | 1 | 3 | |
VICTOR CARRILLO CAVA | M35M | 1 | 3 | ||
RAFAEL ORTEGA CEGARRA | M50M | 1 | 3 | ||
JUAN PLAZAS GONZALEZ | C.A. LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS | M40M | 1 | 2 | |
JOSE GABRIEL BOS DELGADO | M35M | 1 | 2 | ||
PEDRO MANSILLA TORRES | M50M | 1 | 2 | ||
MATIAS MAYORDOMO MARIN | SNM | 1 | 1 | ||
PABLO TOMAS CONEJERO CASTANO | SNM | 1 | 1 | ||
JOSE ANTONIO ALCARAZ GRACIA | M50M | 1 | 1 | ||
JACK DAVID LEWIS | HELLO ACADEMY | SNM | 1 | 1 | |
SALVADOR CANOVAS LOPEZ | CHALLENGE ROOM | M55M | 1 | 1 | |
EMILIO GOMEZ SOLER | PARTICULAR | M65M | 1 | 1 | |
MIGUEL ANGEL NICOLAS SANCHEZ | RAJAOS RUNNERS | M45M | 1 | 1 | |
ANTONIO SANCHEZ RUIZ | C.A. VILLA DE BLANCA | M45M | 1 | 1 | |
ANTONIO MANUEL JIMENEZ SANCHEZ | M45M | 1 | 1 | ||
LUIS SANCHEZ BERNAL | INDEPENDIENTE | M45M | 1 | 1 | |
JACOBO GOMEZ GARCIA | SNM | 1 | 1 | ||
FABRICIO TERRAZAS ARIAS | UNION DEPORTIVA VETEGARIANA | M40M | 1 | 1 | |
PEDRO JOSE DOLERA FERNANDEZ | CT ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE | M40M | 1 | 1 | |
CRISTIAN MELGAREJO | LOURDES FABREGAS GOLLONET | SNM | 1 | 1 | |
DAVID LOPEZ PEREZ | SI LA JEFA NOS DEJA TRAIL | M40M | 1 | 1 | |
PEDRO AROCA | M45M | 1 | 1 | ||
ALBERTO MOLINA CANO | GACELAS THOMPSON | M50M | 1 | 1 | |
ALFONSO JOSE MARTINEZ ROMERA | M45M | 1 | 1 | ||
JOSE FERNANDEZSANCHEZ | M60M | 1 | 1 | ||
RAFAEL SANDOVAL MORA | M40M | 1 | 1 | ||
JUAN JOSE PEREZ PEREZ | M50M | 1 | 1 |