III Duatlon Equipos Villa de Archena 2018

Cto Equipos - 13:10 h. / CARRERA 1: 5 KMs. | CICLISMO: 20.1 KMs. | META: 2.5 KMs.

Obteniendo registros!!!
P.DORSALNOMBRE Y APELLIDOS / CLUBCAT.CARRERAT1CICLISMOT2CARRERAMETADif.
19GERMAN VALERO BERMEJO
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR A
1ABM80:19:093:4900:3270:34:551:4400:25120:08:483:311:03:49
26SALVADOR ESCARABAJAL DIAZ
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR A
2ABM50:19:083:4900:3560:34:541:4400:2790:08:453:301:03:49
310JUAN ANTONIO LOPEZ LOPEZ
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR A
3ABM90:19:093:4900:3380:34:561:4400:2750:08:443:291:03:49
48ANDRES MENDEZ LORENTE
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR A
4ABM70:19:093:4900:3090:34:571:4400:26110:08:473:301:03:49
52FRANCISCO JOSE CONESA CASTEJON
C.T. TRAGAMILLAS-CICLOS VICEA-MERCALUZ A
5ABM60:19:093:4900:28130:35:251:4500:3280:08:453:301:04:190:00:30
63JULIO ANTONIO PARDO SOTO
C.T. TRAGAMILLAS-CICLOS VICEA-MERCALUZ A
6ABM110:19:103:5000:30140:35:251:4500:3220:08:423:281:04:190:00:30
74ALVARO FRANCO BARRAGAN
C.T. TRAGAMILLAS-CICLOS VICEA-MERCALUZ A
7ABM120:19:113:5000:28150:35:251:4500:3240:08:433:291:04:190:00:30
81JUAN EMILIO MIRAS COSTA
C.T. TRAGAMILLAS-CICLOS VICEA-MERCALUZ A
8ABM100:19:103:5000:29110:35:241:4500:3430:08:433:291:04:200:00:31
9118RAUL MARIN GARAY
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA C
9ABM250:19:553:5900:2430:34:271:4200:29230:09:103:401:04:250:00:36
10114BART JAEKEN
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA C
10ABM270:19:583:5900:2440:34:281:4200:26220:09:103:401:04:260:00:37
11119VICTOR MORENO CARRILLO DE ALBORNOZ
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA C
11ABM260:19:563:5900:2720:34:261:4200:26240:09:113:401:04:260:00:37
12116OSCAR AROCA MARTINEZ
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA C
12ABM240:19:543:5800:2650:34:291:4200:28210:09:093:391:04:260:00:37
1323ADRIAN CARRILLO MARTINEZ
C.T. ARCHENA IBERCOMBUS A
13ABM210:19:193:5100:28160:35:271:4500:31130:08:523:321:04:370:00:48
1450ARTURO LUCAS RUIZ
BITEC TRI IMPULSO A
14ABM160:19:123:5000:31180:35:271:4500:28170:09:003:361:04:380:00:49
1549ANTONIO RUIZ NAVARRO
BITEC TRI IMPULSO A
15ABM150:19:123:5000:32100:35:211:4500:31190:09:033:371:04:390:00:50
1647ANTONIO LUIS ALCARAZ VICENTE
BITEC TRI IMPULSO A
16ABM130:19:113:5000:29120:35:241:4500:30200:09:053:381:04:390:00:50
1727JOSE MANUEL ARCE PASTOR
C.T. ARCHENA IBERCOMBUS A
17ABM180:19:163:5100:26210:35:291:4500:33140:08:553:341:04:390:00:50
1845CARLOS HERNANDEZ GARCIA
BITEC TRI IMPULSO A
18ABM140:19:123:5000:30170:35:271:4500:30180:09:013:361:04:400:00:51
1924CRISTOBAL ANDREU MORENO
C.T. ARCHENA IBERCOMBUS A
19ABM190:19:173:5100:28190:35:281:4500:31150:08:563:341:04:400:00:51
2031SEBASTIAN ABRIL FAURA
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA A
20ABM10:18:203:4000:26440:36:411:4900:3060:08:443:291:04:410:00:52
2125JOSE PE?ALVER SANCHEZ
C.T. ARCHENA IBERCOMBUS A
21ABM200:19:183:5100:25200:35:291:4500:30160:08:593:351:04:410:00:52
2232JUAN BERNAL SANCHEZ
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA A
22ABM20:18:203:4000:27400:36:371:4900:32100:08:463:301:04:420:00:53
2330CARLOS ESPIGARES FUENTES
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA A
23ABM30:18:213:4000:32370:36:361:4900:3310:08:403:281:04:420:00:53
2433FRANCISCO AROCA MARIN
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA A
24ABM40:18:213:4000:27410:36:401:4900:3070:08:443:291:04:420:00:53
2526JUAN FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ABRIL
C.T. ARCHENA IBERCOMBUS A
25ABM170:19:163:5100:28230:35:311:4600:31350:09:263:461:05:120:01:23
2628SAMUEL GARCIA GOMEZ
C.T. ARCHENA IBERCOMBUS A
26ABM220:19:193:5100:27220:35:301:4500:31520:09:403:521:05:270:01:38
27109MIGUEL MARTINEZ VIVANCOS
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR B
27ABM430:20:184:0300:31360:36:211:4800:35320:09:243:451:07:090:03:20
28110PEDRO MARIA CAMPOY CUENCA
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR B
28ABM440:20:194:0300:35350:36:191:4800:33300:09:233:451:07:090:03:20
29112MANUEL BASTIDA PADILLA
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR B
29ABM460:20:214:0400:34320:36:141:4800:35340:09:253:461:07:090:03:20
30113BARTOLOME MONTOYA MULERO
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR B
30ABM450:20:204:0400:35340:36:161:4800:35310:09:233:451:07:090:03:20
3161LORENZO MACARIO ALARCON
C.D.TADER MOLINA A
31ABM490:20:314:0600:24330:36:151:4800:30420:09:323:481:07:120:03:23
3257FELIX SANCHEZ GARCIA
C.D.TADER MOLINA A
32ABM500:20:324:0600:27280:36:081:4700:33440:09:333:491:07:130:03:24
3356MARIO PEREZ GARCIA
C.D.TADER MOLINA A
33ABM470:20:314:0600:25290:36:121:4800:29510:09:363:501:07:130:03:24
3458DANIEL MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ
C.D.TADER MOLINA A
34ABM510:20:324:0600:26310:36:131:4800:28490:09:343:491:07:130:03:24
3559JOSE CARLOS MOLERO LOPEZ
C.D.TADER MOLINA A
35ABM480:20:314:0600:26300:36:121:4800:30530:09:423:521:07:210:03:32
36137JUAN JOSE GUERRERO DE GEA
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA B
36ABM340:20:114:0200:30520:37:211:5100:26360:09:283:471:07:560:04:07
37136ALBERTO SANCHEZ ROMERO
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA B
37ABM420:20:134:0200:32460:37:151:5100:25380:09:313:481:07:560:04:07
38135JOSE SANTIAGO VILLA PLAZA
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA B
38ABM380:20:124:0200:33490:37:201:5100:28330:09:243:451:07:570:04:08
39134ALFONSO SANCHEZ TUDELA
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA B
39ABM410:20:134:0200:30510:37:211:5100:25370:09:293:471:07:580:04:09
4065FRANCISCO MUELAS COSTA
PEKABO TRIATLON AULA PLUS A
40ABM320:20:094:0100:28740:38:051:5300:33290:09:193:431:08:340:04:45
4164JOSE ANGEL PALLARES MOLINER
PEKABO TRIATLON AULA PLUS A
41ABM350:20:124:0200:25730:38:051:5300:33280:09:193:431:08:340:04:45
4266EDUARDO VELA GARCIA
PEKABO TRIATLON AULA PLUS A
42ABM360:20:124:0200:31650:37:581:5300:37270:09:163:421:08:340:04:45
4362JUAN MIGUEL ALBALADEJO VIVANCOS
PEKABO TRIATLON AULA PLUS A
43ABM390:20:134:0200:29670:38:011:5300:36260:09:163:421:08:350:04:46
4467JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ PALAZON
PEKABO TRIATLON AULA PLUS A
44ABM330:20:114:0200:34680:38:021:5300:34250:09:143:411:08:350:04:46
45413DAVID RODRIGUEZ IBA?EZ
C.D. TRIRUNNER POZO ESTRECHO B (OPEN)
45ABM780:21:094:1300:47530:37:211:5100:38390:09:313:481:09:260:05:37
46417BASILIO GALINDO PRIETO
C.D. TRIRUNNER POZO ESTRECHO B (OPEN)
46ABM760:21:084:1300:49470:37:171:5100:40460:09:333:491:09:270:05:38
47414MANUEL FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
C.D. TRIRUNNER POZO ESTRECHO B (OPEN)
47ABM790:21:094:1300:39560:37:251:5100:42430:09:323:481:09:270:05:38
48415RAMON ALBERTO NAVARRO CANOVAS
C.D. TRIRUNNER POZO ESTRECHO B (OPEN)
48ABM800:21:104:1400:30590:37:301:5100:43500:09:343:491:09:270:05:38
49416VICTOR SALINAS PALACIOS
C.D. TRIRUNNER POZO ESTRECHO B (OPEN)
49ABM750:21:084:1300:48500:37:201:5100:38450:09:333:491:09:270:05:38
50133DIONISIO ALVAREZ MARIN
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA B
50ABM370:20:124:0200:32540:37:221:5100:301680:11:164:301:09:520:06:03
5139DIEGO ANGEL RIZO AG?ERA
CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA A
51ABM670:21:034:1200:35750:38:091:5300:33400:09:323:481:09:520:06:03
5244JUAN ANTONIO INGLES FRUTOS
CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA A
52ABM630:21:004:1200:42720:38:051:5300:33410:09:323:481:09:520:06:03
5343PEDRO FRANCISCO PAEZ MARTINEZ
CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA A
53ABM690:21:044:1200:32710:38:051:5300:37480:09:343:491:09:520:06:03
5442MARCO ALCARAZ SANCHEZ
CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA A
54ABM710:21:064:1300:31760:38:091:5300:33470:09:343:491:09:530:06:04
5578JOSE ARAGON LARIO
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA A
55ABM1000:21:574:2300:37420:36:401:4900:36820:10:114:041:10:010:06:12
5683SALVADOR VIDAL LABORDA
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA A
56ABM1030:21:594:2300:29450:36:481:4900:40680:10:054:021:10:010:06:12
5780SEBASTIAN GARCIA GIMENEZ
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA A
57ABM1080:22:014:2400:38380:36:361:4900:41670:10:054:021:10:010:06:12
5881JUAN BASTIDA RAMIREZ
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA A
58ABM990:21:564:2300:30430:36:401:4900:44830:10:114:041:10:010:06:12
5941JUAN VICENTE MARTOS IBORRA
CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA A
59ABM700:21:054:1300:35700:38:051:5300:33600:09:503:561:10:080:06:19
60142ANGEL LENCINA ALONSO
BITEC TRI IMPULSO B
60ABM310:20:064:0100:32250:35:401:4600:363030:13:215:201:10:150:06:26
61139ADRIAN DE PACO ESCAMEZ
BITEC TRI IMPULSO B
61ABM290:20:004:0000:28260:35:471:4600:383040:13:235:211:10:160:06:27
62141FRANCISCO RAMON CANDEL GOMEZ
BITEC TRI IMPULSO B
62ABM300:20:024:0000:32240:35:351:4600:373050:13:305:241:10:160:06:27
63140SERGIO MARTINEZ MIRAS
BITEC TRI IMPULSO B
63ABM280:19:583:5900:32270:35:511:4700:393000:13:175:181:10:170:06:28
6463MANUEL VILLA BALLESTEROS
PEKABO TRIATLON AULA PLUS A
64ABM400:20:134:0200:32660:37:591:5300:381670:11:164:301:10:380:06:49
65197MANUEL MUI?A CABALLERO
BITEC TRIMPULSO C
65ABM540:20:534:1000:42770:38:171:5400:31880:10:234:091:10:460:06:57
66198ENEKO EMPARANZA BAUMGART
BITEC TRIMPULSO C
66ABM530:20:524:1000:37810:38:221:5400:29910:10:264:101:10:460:06:57
67200MATIAS GONZALEZ SANCHEZ
BITEC TRIMPULSO C
67ABM600:20:544:1000:40800:38:211:5400:30860:10:214:081:10:460:06:57
68199SERGIO CARCELES ALMAGRO
BITEC TRIMPULSO C
68ABM550:20:534:1000:37820:38:231:5400:29900:10:254:101:10:470:06:58
6960GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ LOPEZ
C.D.TADER MOLINA A
69ABM520:20:324:0600:281070:39:451:5800:35540:09:423:521:11:020:07:13
70185MANUEL SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR C
70ABM830:21:234:1600:34930:38:581:5600:25580:09:473:541:11:070:07:18
71182DAMIAN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR C
71ABM840:21:244:1600:35900:38:541:5600:28560:09:463:541:11:070:07:18
72181SEBASTIAN MARTINEZ CERDAN
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR C
72ABM810:21:224:1600:40910:38:551:5600:28550:09:433:531:11:080:07:19
73184GABRIEL ROJO VERA
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR C
73ABM850:21:244:1600:37890:38:501:5500:28590:09:493:551:11:080:07:19
74183MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ MARTINEZ
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR C
74ABM820:21:234:1600:36920:38:561:5600:27570:09:473:541:11:090:07:20
7582JOSE ANTONIO MONTIEL FERNANDEZ
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA A
75ABM1100:22:034:2400:33390:36:361:4900:421860:11:304:361:11:240:07:35
76186DIEGO SAEZ MARTINEZ
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA D
76ABM1110:22:074:2501:00570:37:261:5100:47760:10:074:021:11:270:07:38
77187JESUS MARTINEZ GARCIA
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA D
77ABM1140:22:094:2500:59580:37:261:5100:48690:10:054:021:11:270:07:38
78191GONZALO BLANCO CARRASCOSA
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA D
78ABM1120:22:074:2500:59550:37:251:5100:51700:10:054:021:11:270:07:38
79189JOSE ANDRES BLEDA ABELLAN
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA D
79ABM1130:22:084:2501:01480:37:191:5100:50790:10:094:031:11:270:07:38
8020ALEJANDRO ALFONSO MARTINEZ TURPIN
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA A
80ABM860:21:344:1800:41790:38:211:5400:38850:10:214:081:11:350:07:46
8121JORGE CUTILLAS LOPEZ
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA A
81ABM880:21:354:1900:29840:38:271:5400:41870:10:234:091:11:350:07:46
8219CRISTIAN MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ MARTIN
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA A
82ABM890:21:374:1900:40780:38:201:5400:38840:10:204:081:11:350:07:46
8318ANTONIO NAVARRO PEREZ
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA A
83ABM870:21:354:1900:30860:38:291:5400:36890:10:254:101:11:350:07:46
84129ISMAEL VILLALBA MARTINEZ
C.T. ARCHENA IBERCOMBUS B
84ABM1040:21:594:2300:36690:38:021:5300:36950:10:324:121:11:450:07:56
85128ISMAEL BELMONTE MIRALLES
C.T. ARCHENA IBERCOMBUS B
85ABM1090:22:014:2400:41630:37:541:5300:38930:10:314:121:11:450:07:56
86131JOSE MARCO VIGUERAS
C.T. ARCHENA IBERCOMBUS B
86ABM1050:21:594:2300:40640:37:561:5300:41920:10:294:111:11:450:07:56
87126JESUS GOMEZ MOLINA
C.T. ARCHENA IBERCOMBUS B
87ABM1020:21:584:2300:38610:37:531:5300:42970:10:354:141:11:460:07:57
88127ALBERTO ANDREO MARTINEZ
C.T. ARCHENA IBERCOMBUS B
88ABM1060:22:004:2400:40620:37:531:5300:37990:10:364:141:11:460:07:57
89130ANTONIO JESUS GOMEZ SALMERON
C.T. ARCHENA IBERCOMBUS B
89ABM1070:22:004:2400:38600:37:501:5200:47940:10:314:121:11:460:07:57
9051FRANCISCO MENDOZA GUIL
TRIALHAMA A
90ABM930:21:504:2200:27870:38:301:5400:321110:10:424:161:12:010:08:12
9153SANTIAGO LOPEZ-MIRANDA GONZALEZ
TRIALHAMA A
91ABM910:21:484:2100:30850:38:271:5400:311180:10:454:181:12:010:08:12
9252DOMINGO CAVA BELCHI
TRIALHAMA A
92ABM900:21:454:2100:36830:38:241:5400:321170:10:444:171:12:010:08:12
9354EZEQUIEL RUBIO PE?A
TRIALHAMA A
93ABM920:21:494:2100:30880:38:301:5400:301120:10:424:161:12:010:08:12
94194JOSE JAVIER MARTINEZ GARCIA
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA C
94ABM610:20:554:1100:551060:39:421:5800:45630:09:573:581:12:140:08:25
95196CRISTOBAL MU?OZ AMOR
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA C
95ABM590:20:544:1000:501100:39:521:5900:40640:09:583:591:12:140:08:25
96193SALVADOR SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA C
96ABM570:20:544:1000:491130:39:581:5900:36620:09:573:581:12:140:08:25
97192JUAN PABLO LOPEZ GOMARIZ
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA C
97ABM560:20:544:1000:511080:39:481:5800:41650:10:014:001:12:150:08:26
98195JUAN FRANCISCO DOMINGUEZ PEREZ
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA C
98ABM580:20:544:1000:541110:39:561:5900:39610:09:523:561:12:150:08:26
99234JOSE ANTONIO MARIN MARTINEZ
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA D
99ABM730:21:084:1300:281170:40:041:5900:481040:10:404:161:13:080:09:19
100232SEBASTIAN DEL AMOR GONZALEZ
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA D
100ABM720:21:084:1300:291190:40:051:5900:461060:10:414:161:13:090:09:20
101235ALVARO MONTIEL CAYUELA
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA D
101ABM740:21:084:1300:291230:40:071:5900:441070:10:414:161:13:090:09:20
102233JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ PEREZ
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA D
102ABM770:21:094:1300:361160:40:031:5900:421030:10:394:151:13:090:09:20
10340ISIDORO DIAZ BLANCO
CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA A
103ABM680:21:044:1200:371050:39:401:5800:411430:11:074:261:13:090:09:20
10484ALEJANDRO PEREZ CANO
CLUB SAN JORGE A
104ABM1190:22:204:2800:371250:40:202:0000:341140:10:434:171:14:340:10:45
10589ANTONIO MARTINEZ MORENO
CLUB SAN JORGE A
105ABM1210:22:214:2800:341310:40:252:0000:321160:10:434:171:14:350:10:46
10685ADAY GARCIA MERINO
CLUB SAN JORGE A
106ABM1200:22:214:2800:351270:40:222:0000:341150:10:434:171:14:350:10:46
10788SANTIAGO DELGADO BALLESTER
CLUB SAN JORGE A
107ABM1220:22:234:2800:311300:40:252:0000:41960:10:354:141:14:350:10:46
108101JUAN CARLOS CASTILLO ROMERO
C.T. FUENTE ALAMO CAJA RURAL REGIONAL A
108ABM1380:22:584:3500:45990:39:111:5600:591190:10:474:181:14:400:10:51
109100JUAN FRANCISCO OLIVER COSTA
C.T. FUENTE ALAMO CAJA RURAL REGIONAL A
109ABM1370:22:574:3500:47940:39:011:5601:061210:10:494:191:14:400:10:51
11099ANTONIO ADRIAN FUENTES GARCIA
C.T. FUENTE ALAMO CAJA RURAL REGIONAL A
110ABM1400:22:594:3500:43950:39:071:5601:021200:10:494:191:14:400:10:51
11198JOSE PABLO MENDEZ DIAZ
C.T. FUENTE ALAMO CAJA RURAL REGIONAL A
111ABM1360:22:554:3500:41980:39:111:5601:021240:10:514:201:14:400:10:51
11297JAVIER NAVARRO NAVARRO
C.T. FUENTE ALAMO CAJA RURAL REGIONAL A
112ABM1390:22:594:3500:38970:39:101:5601:031220:10:504:201:14:400:10:51
11396JUAN MORCILLO AVILES
C.T. FUENTE ALAMO CAJA RURAL REGIONAL A
113ABM1350:22:544:3400:40960:39:081:5601:071230:10:514:201:14:400:10:51
114155JOSE VICTOR MARTINEZ CUETO
PEKABO TRIATLON MURCIA AULAPLUS B
114ABM1540:23:064:3700:361020:39:281:5700:411600:11:124:281:15:030:11:14
115158ISIDORO MIGUEL ZAPATA MARTINEZ
PEKABO TRIATLON MURCIA AULAPLUS B
115ABM1550:23:074:3700:371040:39:311:5700:381510:11:104:281:15:030:11:14
116157FRANCISCO JAVIER HIDALGO CESPEDES
PEKABO TRIATLON MURCIA AULAPLUS B
116ABM1470:23:054:3700:401000:39:261:5700:421500:11:104:281:15:030:11:14
117156JOSE ANTONIO ALACID MAYOR
PEKABO TRIATLON MURCIA AULAPLUS B
117ABM1520:23:054:3700:351030:39:291:5700:431590:11:114:281:15:030:11:14
118154GUILLERMO RABADAN JUAREZ
PEKABO TRIATLON MURCIA AULAPLUS B
118ABM1530:23:064:3700:391010:39:281:5700:401550:11:114:281:15:040:11:15
11977SALVADOR GIL VELEZ
A.D. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE A
119ABM1170:22:194:2700:341600:40:572:0200:431000:10:374:141:15:100:11:21
12074JOSE JUAN LOPEZ MANZANERA
A.D. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE A
120ABM1180:22:204:2800:431540:40:502:0100:41980:10:364:141:15:100:11:21
12176FRANCISCO JAVIER ARAEZ SANCHEZ
A.D. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE A
121ABM1160:22:174:2700:421560:40:522:0100:411020:10:384:151:15:100:11:21
12275ENRIQUE BOX MONTERO
A.D. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE A
122ABM1150:22:174:2700:371590:40:552:0200:441010:10:384:151:15:110:11:22
12386RUBEN DAVID MULLOR GALDON
CLUB SAN JORGE A
123ABM1230:22:244:2800:371260:40:202:0000:421620:11:134:291:15:160:11:27
12435JORGE MULERO MARTINEZ
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA A
124ABM640:21:014:1200:412060:42:422:0700:44800:10:104:041:15:180:11:29
12534JAIME SANCHEZ MARTINEZ
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA A
125ABM620:21:004:1200:462040:42:352:0700:48770:10:094:031:15:180:11:29
12637JAVIER NIETO NAVARRO
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA A
126ABM660:21:024:1200:392070:42:432:0700:45780:10:094:031:15:180:11:29
12736ANTONIO IRLES LLANES
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA A
127ABM650:21:014:1200:432050:42:362:0700:47810:10:114:041:15:180:11:29
128249JOSE ANTONIO CARO PEREZ
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA E
128ABM1270:22:464:3300:441400:40:352:0100:471250:10:514:201:15:430:11:54
129251PASCUAL CASTILLO ABRIL
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA E
129ABM1290:22:474:3300:451360:40:302:0000:491270:10:524:201:15:430:11:54
130250ALBERTO TALAVERA SANCHEZ
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA E
130ABM1240:22:434:3200:511390:40:322:0000:451260:10:524:201:15:430:11:54
131246ABEL SANCHEZ PEREZ DE TUDELA
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA E
131ABM1250:22:444:3200:471380:40:322:0000:471290:10:544:211:15:440:11:55
132248ANTONIO OLMO SANCHEZ
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA E
132ABM1280:22:474:3300:491320:40:252:0000:491300:10:544:211:15:440:11:55
133247ANTONIO MATA LOPEZ
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA E
133ABM1260:22:464:3300:421410:40:362:0100:471280:10:534:211:15:440:11:55
134173KARIM MOHAMED MOHAMED
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA B
134ABM1760:23:354:4300:511450:40:402:0100:561560:11:114:281:17:130:13:24
135172ANTONIO CESAR PASCUAL PLAZAS
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA B
135ABM1770:23:364:4300:511490:40:422:0100:551490:11:094:271:17:130:13:24
136171JUAN CARLOS NAVARRETE DUARTE
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA B
136ABM1830:23:384:4300:501480:40:422:0100:531520:11:104:281:17:130:13:24
137170FRANCISCO JAVIER ALMOGUERA MILLAN
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA B
137ABM1750:23:354:4300:501440:40:402:0100:571610:11:124:281:17:140:13:25
138174LAZARO SOTO OLCINA
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA B
138ABM1810:23:374:4300:521430:40:392:0100:561530:11:104:281:17:140:13:25
139219JOSE IGNACIO ZARAGOZA ASENSIO
C.T. AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR D
139ABM1590:23:114:3801:121660:41:172:0300:541390:11:034:251:17:370:13:48
140224DAVID GARCIA MULERO
C.T. AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR D
140ABM1650:23:134:3800:551740:41:282:0301:001350:11:014:241:17:370:13:48
141220DIEGO NOVOA COELLO
C.T. AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR D
141ABM1630:23:124:3801:101670:41:202:0300:531360:11:024:241:17:370:13:48
142221DANIEL ESPINOSA CARMONA
C.T. AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR D
142ABM1640:23:134:3801:081680:41:202:0300:541370:11:024:241:17:370:13:48
143223CARLOS JUAN SANTANA PELEGRIN
C.T. AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR D
143ABM1610:23:114:3801:221650:41:122:0200:501380:11:024:241:17:370:13:48
144222ALVARO GOROSTIZA RIOJA
C.T. AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR D
144ABM1600:23:114:3801:061730:41:282:0300:491400:11:044:251:17:380:13:49
145364JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHEZ TORRES
C.D. TRIRUNNER POZO ESTRECHO (OPEN)
145ABM1430:23:034:3600:511900:41:552:0501:091080:10:414:161:17:390:13:50
146369PEDRO IZQUIERDO GARCIA
C.D. TRIRUNNER POZO ESTRECHO (OPEN)
146ABM1440:23:034:3601:071840:41:422:0401:051130:10:424:161:17:390:13:50
147366ROGELIO JESUS SANCHEZ BADA
C.D. TRIRUNNER POZO ESTRECHO (OPEN)
147ABM1510:23:054:3700:401960:42:052:0501:091050:10:404:161:17:390:13:50
148368JOSE CARLOS PEREZ ORTEGA
C.D. TRIRUNNER POZO ESTRECHO (OPEN)
148ABM1460:23:044:3600:541920:41:582:0501:021100:10:414:161:17:390:13:50
149365ANTONIO YEPES JIMENEZ
C.D. TRIRUNNER POZO ESTRECHO (OPEN)
149ABM1500:23:054:3701:231750:41:282:0301:041090:10:414:161:17:410:13:52
150380FRANCISCO ISMAEL HERRERA CANO
CT ARCHENA IBERCOMBUS C (OPEN)
150ABM2230:24:334:5400:441240:40:081:5900:462020:11:364:381:17:470:13:58
151379JUAN LUIS NAVARRO CAMARASA
CT ARCHENA IBERCOMBUS C (OPEN)
151ABM2180:24:324:5400:501140:39:581:5900:392210:11:484:431:17:470:13:58
152378MANUEL MARTINEZ ORTIZ
CT ARCHENA IBERCOMBUS C (OPEN)
152ABM2170:24:324:5400:461180:40:041:5900:432090:11:424:401:17:470:13:58
153375PEDRO MARTINEZ JIMENEZ
CT ARCHENA IBERCOMBUS C (OPEN)
153ABM2300:24:344:5400:391200:40:051:5900:392240:11:504:441:17:470:13:58
154377DARIO BASTIDA GONZALEZ
CT ARCHENA IBERCOMBUS C (OPEN)
154ABM2160:24:324:5400:421220:40:061:5900:402200:11:484:431:17:480:13:59
155374ERNESTO MONTOYA ALMAGRO
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA B (OPEN)
155ABM1300:22:494:3301:011820:41:412:0400:561990:11:344:371:18:010:14:12
156373DAVID BAEZA PESQUER
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA B (OPEN)
156ABM1330:22:504:3400:591870:41:492:0400:501930:11:334:371:18:010:14:12
157370ADRIAN ROS NIETO
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA B (OPEN)
157ABM1310:22:504:3400:591810:41:402:0400:581970:11:344:371:18:010:14:12
158371JAVIER CONTRERAS RAJA
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA B (OPEN)
158ABM1340:22:514:3401:011860:41:452:0400:511920:11:334:371:18:010:14:12
159372JOSE NIETO LINARES
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA B (OPEN)
159ABM1320:22:504:3401:021790:41:382:0400:581980:11:344:371:18:020:14:13
160236RUBEN RABADAN ROS
BITEC TRIMPULSO D
160ABM1860:23:444:4401:141550:40:502:0100:471870:11:324:361:18:070:14:18
161237ANTONIO JESUS CARAVACA PEREZ
BITEC TRIMPULSO D
161ABM1910:23:474:4501:121470:40:412:0100:531960:11:344:371:18:070:14:18
162238JOSE GARCIA SOLA
BITEC TRIMPULSO D
162ABM1840:23:414:4401:151500:40:432:0100:551900:11:334:371:18:070:14:18
163239BERNARDO GONZALEZ DE PAZ
BITEC TRIMPULSO D
163ABM1850:23:424:4401:201460:40:402:0100:531880:11:324:361:18:070:14:18
164263DIEGO CORBALAN LOPEZ
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA F
164ABM1410:23:034:3600:571620:41:032:0201:082370:11:594:471:18:100:14:21
165262JUAN JOSE ROBLES MARIN
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA F
165ABM1480:23:054:3700:591640:41:052:0201:032330:11:584:471:18:100:14:21
166265FRANCISCO ESPALLARDO CABELLO
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA F
166ABM1620:23:114:3800:511630:41:032:0200:552470:12:104:521:18:100:14:21
167267MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ GUIJARRO
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA F
167ABM1660:23:134:3800:481610:41:012:0200:572480:12:124:521:18:110:14:22
168264ANGEL HERNANDEZ GALERA
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA F
168ABM1580:23:084:3701:061580:40:532:0201:072340:11:584:471:18:120:14:23
169401ANTONIO GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA A (OPEN)
169ABM2010:24:104:5000:571760:41:282:0300:501660:11:154:301:18:400:14:51
170403JOSE ANTONIO BASTIDA PEREZ
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA A (OPEN)
170ABM2060:24:114:5000:551720:41:232:0300:541760:11:174:301:18:400:14:51
171402RUBEN ARTERO CROS
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA A (OPEN)
171ABM2080:24:124:5000:571710:41:222:0301:011480:11:084:271:18:400:14:51
172400PABLO CASCALES DE PAZ
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA A (OPEN)
172ABM2110:24:134:5000:511700:41:222:0300:561800:11:184:311:18:400:14:51
173399ANTONIO ALTUNA CEBRIAN
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA A (OPEN)
173ABM2000:24:104:5000:571690:41:202:0300:581710:11:164:301:18:410:14:52
174277ALBERTO FERNANDEZ ABRIL
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA H
174ABM1420:23:034:3601:022020:42:132:0600:442140:11:454:421:18:470:14:58
175273JOSE BELIJAR MARTINEZ
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA H
175ABM1560:23:074:3701:101890:41:552:0500:492170:11:474:421:18:480:14:59
176275DIEGO VICENTE CLEMENTE
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA H
176ABM1450:23:044:3600:532030:42:172:0600:472180:11:474:421:18:480:14:59
177274DAVID GARCIA MORENILLA
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA H
177ABM1570:23:074:3701:161910:41:572:0500:432130:11:454:421:18:480:14:59
178272FRANCISCO JOSE LOPEZ PEREZ
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA H
178ABM1490:23:054:3701:151880:41:552:0500:452190:11:484:431:18:480:14:59
179159JESUS MU?OZ RODRIGUEZ
C.T. ARABI-YECLA CATLIKE B
179ABM2090:24:134:5000:321780:41:362:0400:542040:11:394:391:18:540:15:05
180163PATRICIO PALAO PUCHE
C.T. ARABI-YECLA CATLIKE B
180ABM1960:24:104:5000:321850:41:442:0400:442100:11:444:411:18:540:15:05
181161ALBERTO PUCHE PALAO
C.T. ARABI-YECLA CATLIKE B
181ABM2100:24:134:5000:331830:41:422:0400:462060:11:404:401:18:540:15:05
182162MARIO ORTU?O ALBUJER
C.T. ARABI-YECLA CATLIKE B
182ABM2020:24:114:5000:321800:41:402:0400:462110:11:454:421:18:540:15:05
183164MANUEL SORIANO LOPEZ
C.T. ARABI-YECLA CATLIKE B
183ABM2030:24:114:5000:421770:41:292:0300:472120:11:454:421:18:540:15:05
184165IGNACIO JOSE BALLESTEROS GARCIA
A.D. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE B
184ABM2660:25:265:0500:371210:40:061:5900:452450:12:044:491:18:580:15:09
185167FRANCISCO JOSE LOPEZ SALAR
A.D. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE B
185ABM2680:25:265:0500:581090:39:511:5800:432380:12:004:481:18:580:15:09
186362FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA MARTINEZ
CD CASMAN TRIATLON ALBACETE (OPEN)
186ABM1700:23:294:4101:071950:42:052:0501:021700:11:164:301:18:590:15:10
187363JOSE CARLOS PORTAZ MARTINEZ
CD CASMAN TRIATLON ALBACETE (OPEN)
187ABM1690:23:284:4101:091940:42:042:0501:011750:11:174:301:18:590:15:10
188360MANUEL LARA CANO
CD CASMAN TRIATLON ALBACETE (OPEN)
188ABM1730:23:304:4201:082000:42:092:0500:571650:11:154:301:18:590:15:10
189361SERGIO RUIZ GONZALEZ
CD CASMAN TRIATLON ALBACETE (OPEN)
189ABM1680:23:284:4101:061980:42:072:0501:021690:11:164:301:18:590:15:10
190166JUAN MANUEL BRAVO BLAZQUEZ
A.D. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE B
190ABM2670:25:265:0500:441150:40:021:5900:442400:12:034:491:18:590:15:10
191168JOSE RAJA RODRIGUEZ
A.D. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE B
191ABM2690:25:265:0500:471120:39:581:5900:482390:12:004:481:18:590:15:10
19212ALBERTO LOPEZ RUBIO
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA B
192ABM2500:25:035:0000:481280:40:232:0000:542350:11:594:471:19:070:15:18
19317MIGUEL GARCIA MARIN
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA B
193ABM2470:25:015:0000:501330:40:282:0000:492360:11:594:471:19:070:15:18
19416AMBROSIO CAMPS SANCHEZ
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA B
194ABM2520:25:035:0000:461350:40:292:0000:512320:11:584:471:19:070:15:18
19515JOSE DAVID MORENO DIAZ
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA B
195ABM2540:25:045:0000:441370:40:322:0000:522280:11:564:461:19:080:15:19
19613JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA LAX
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA B
196ABM2530:25:045:0000:481340:40:292:0000:502300:11:574:461:19:080:15:19
19714JOSE LOPEZ ORTIZ
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA B
197ABM2510:25:035:0000:511290:40:232:0000:532310:11:584:471:19:080:15:19
198278GEMA CONTRERAS HERNANDEZ
C.T.MURCIA UNIDATA A FEM
1ABF2050:24:114:5000:412180:43:122:0800:381910:11:334:371:20:150:16:26
199280AMELIA AYUSO PEDRE?O
C.T.MURCIA UNIDATA A FEM
2ABF1950:24:094:4900:392200:43:172:0900:352000:11:354:381:20:150:16:26
200283VANESA FRANCO FERNANDEZ
C.T.MURCIA UNIDATA A FEM
3ABF2070:24:124:5000:322210:43:192:0900:401890:11:324:361:20:150:16:26
201282MIRIAM FUENTES JIMENEZ
C.T.MURCIA UNIDATA A FEM
4ABF1990:24:104:5000:352190:43:132:0900:422010:11:354:381:20:150:16:26
202176ALEJANDRO LOPEZ VERA
CLUB SAN JORGE B
198ABM1710:23:304:4201:061930:41:592:0501:242670:12:335:011:20:320:16:43
203177VICENTE MONDEJAR GOMEZ
CLUB SAN JORGE B
199ABM1720:23:304:4201:002010:42:102:0501:182680:12:345:011:20:320:16:43
204175ALFONSO SANCHEZ MERINO
CLUB SAN JORGE B
200ABM1670:23:284:4101:051970:42:062:0501:192690:12:355:021:20:330:16:44
205179CARLOS MAQUEDA MARTINEZ
CLUB SAN JORGE B
201ABM1740:23:314:4201:011990:42:092:0501:052750:12:485:071:20:340:16:45
206253EMILIO MANUEL ESCUDERO GOMEZ
BITEC TRI IMPULSO E
202ABM1920:24:064:4901:132080:42:462:0701:131740:11:174:301:20:350:16:46
207256JUAN NAVARRO SALCEDO
BITEC TRI IMPULSO E
203ABM1930:24:064:4901:082120:42:502:0701:121810:11:194:311:20:350:16:46
208254FERNANDO SOTO LOBO
BITEC TRI IMPULSO E
204ABM1970:24:104:5001:072110:42:502:0701:101770:11:184:311:20:350:16:46
209255OSCAR MOLERO RODRIGUEZ
BITEC TRI IMPULSO E
205ABM2040:24:114:5001:062130:42:552:0801:051780:11:184:311:20:350:16:46
21093AITOR JIMENEZ POVEDA
C.T. JUMILLA A
206ABM2480:25:025:0001:001520:40:482:0100:412890:13:045:131:20:350:16:46
21190FRANCISCO JOSE GUIRAO RICO
C.T. JUMILLA A
207ABM2460:24:594:5901:051420:40:392:0100:422960:13:105:161:20:350:16:46
21295PERDO VICENTE CASTELLANOS CRESPO
C.T. JUMILLA A
208ABM2490:25:025:0001:031510:40:452:0101:002730:12:455:061:20:350:16:46
21392ROBERT GIMENEZ HAMMOND
C.T. JUMILLA A
209ABM2450:24:584:5900:561570:40:522:0100:472840:13:025:121:20:350:16:46
21491PASCUAL BURRUEZO MATEO
C.T. JUMILLA A
210ABM2440:24:564:5900:591530:40:492:0100:452940:13:065:141:20:350:16:46
215252ARTURO MARTINEZ ESPARZA
BITEC TRI IMPULSO E
211ABM1940:24:094:4901:122100:42:502:0701:081730:11:174:301:20:360:16:47
216257ANDRES DURAN ABELLAN
BITEC TRI IMPULSO E
212ABM1980:24:104:5001:092090:42:492:0701:101790:11:184:311:20:360:16:47
21773FRANCISCO ANTONIO MARTINEZ PEREZ
C.T. ARABI-YECLA CATLIKE A
213ABM950:21:544:2201:032950:46:452:1901:03740:10:064:021:20:510:17:02
21868GASPAR ANDRES CANDELA POMARES
C.T. ARABI-YECLA CATLIKE A
214ABM960:21:554:2301:052930:46:432:1901:03710:10:064:021:20:520:17:03
21972DARIO JUAN MARTINEZ-QUINTANILLA GARCIA
C.T. ARABI-YECLA CATLIKE A
215ABM940:21:544:2201:082940:46:452:1901:00660:10:054:021:20:520:17:03
22069RICARDO MU?OZ DIAZ
C.T. ARABI-YECLA CATLIKE A
216ABM1010:21:584:2300:562960:46:462:1901:06720:10:064:021:20:520:17:03
22170JUAN FRANCISCO RUBIO ORTU?O
C.T. ARABI-YECLA CATLIKE A
217ABM970:21:554:2301:012970:46:462:1901:03750:10:074:021:20:520:17:03
22271JORGE MOYA GARCIA
C.T. ARABI-YECLA CATLIKE A
218ABM980:21:564:2301:032980:46:502:1900:57730:10:064:021:20:520:17:03
223301SOLEDAD MARTINEZ CA?AVATE
C.T. ARCHENA IBERCOMBUS A FEM
5ABF1880:23:444:4400:342630:45:372:1600:321320:10:564:221:21:230:17:34
224303ANDREA MARCO MARTINEZ
C.T. ARCHENA IBERCOMBUS A FEM
6ABF1900:23:454:4500:332600:45:352:1600:351340:10:564:221:21:240:17:35
225300SONIA GOMEZ HEREDIA
C.T. ARCHENA IBERCOMBUS A FEM
7ABF1870:23:444:4400:382590:45:342:1600:341310:10:544:211:21:240:17:35
226302IRENE LUCAS MARIN
C.T. ARCHENA IBERCOMBUS A FEM
8ABF1890:23:444:4400:352640:45:372:1600:321330:10:564:221:21:240:17:35
227143MIGUEL ANGEL CERDAN CARCELES
TRIALHAMA B
219ABM2260:24:344:5400:362350:44:132:1100:432030:11:394:391:21:450:17:56
228148ANTONIO JOSE SIBINA SANCHEZ
TRIALHAMA B
220ABM2340:24:364:5500:532260:43:422:1000:492150:11:464:421:21:460:17:57
229145ADRIAN LOPEZ BONACHE
TRIALHAMA B
221ABM2200:24:334:5400:292340:44:102:1100:472160:11:474:421:21:460:17:57
230144HILARIO FRANCISCO ALEDO MARTINEZ
TRIALHAMA B
222ABM2270:24:344:5400:502270:43:492:1000:512080:11:424:401:21:460:17:57
231146SALVADOR DE VICENTE ALEDO
TRIALHAMA B
223ABM2330:24:364:5500:282330:44:082:1100:462220:11:494:431:21:470:17:58
232147DIEGO FRANCISCO MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
TRIALHAMA B
224ABM2310:24:354:5500:512300:43:552:1100:382230:11:494:431:21:480:17:59
233268FRANCISCO JOSE PEREZ SANCHEZ
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA G
225ABM2380:24:474:5700:482220:43:272:0900:402550:12:184:551:22:000:18:11
234271FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA G
226ABM2350:24:444:5600:472240:43:312:0900:422510:12:164:541:22:000:18:11
235270JOSE DAVID LOPEZ OLMO
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA G
227ABM2360:24:454:5700:492230:43:292:0900:412500:12:164:541:22:000:18:11
236269JULIO ALBERTO PI?ERO GABARRON
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA G
228ABM2370:24:464:5700:462250:43:322:0900:412490:12:154:541:22:000:18:11
237286LAURA RUBIO PE?A
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR A FEM
9ABF2280:24:344:5400:412550:45:292:1500:381470:11:084:271:22:300:18:41
238288MARIA LOPEZ DE HARO
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR A FEM
10ABF2150:24:324:5400:362620:45:372:1600:401420:11:054:261:22:300:18:41
239289ANA ISABEL SILVA RAMIREZ
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR A FEM
11ABF2220:24:334:5400:382570:45:302:1500:421440:11:074:261:22:300:18:41
240287MARINA MONTELLANO LOPEZ
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR A FEM
12ABF2210:24:334:5400:442560:45:292:1500:401410:11:054:261:22:310:18:42
241395MANUEL GIL GAMBIN
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA C (OPEN)
229ABM2320:24:354:5501:052150:43:012:0800:502850:13:025:121:22:330:18:44
242397ALBERTO VERDU FENOL
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA C (OPEN)
230ABM2190:24:324:5401:052160:43:052:0800:522810:12:595:111:22:330:18:44
243393MARCO ANTONIO ASENSIO JIMENEZ
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA C (OPEN)
231ABM2240:24:334:5401:062170:43:072:0800:512800:12:575:101:22:340:18:45
244394DAVID GARCIA LOPEZ
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA C (OPEN)
232ABM2250:24:334:5401:082140:43:012:0800:542820:13:005:121:22:360:18:47
245151JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ GARCIA
C.D.TADER MOLINA B
233ABM1790:23:374:4300:592360:44:312:1201:042630:12:254:581:22:360:18:47
246150PEDRO JOSE CARRILLO LOPEZ
C.D.TADER MOLINA B
234ABM1820:23:384:4300:572390:44:392:1300:572640:12:264:581:22:370:18:48
247149ANTONIO JAVIER FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
C.D.TADER MOLINA B
235ABM1780:23:374:4300:562380:44:392:1300:582660:12:274:581:22:370:18:48
248152PEDRO JOSE VELASCO MARTINEZ
C.D.TADER MOLINA B
236ABM1800:23:374:4301:002370:44:332:1201:012650:12:264:581:22:370:18:48
249210JOSE NICOLAS LOPEZ GARCIA
PEKABO TRIATLON MURCIA AULA PLUS C
237ABM2570:25:095:0101:032280:43:502:1001:002050:11:394:391:22:410:18:52
250211ANTONIO PASTOR GALVEZ
PEKABO TRIATLON MURCIA AULA PLUS C
238ABM2560:25:085:0101:012310:43:572:1100:542070:11:414:401:22:410:18:52
251209ALEJANDRO CEREZO MUNUERA
PEKABO TRIATLON MURCIA AULA PLUS C
239ABM2550:25:085:0100:592290:43:532:1001:081950:11:344:371:22:420:18:53
252207GINES VIVANCOS SAEZ
PEKABO TRIATLON MURCIA AULA PLUS C
240ABM2580:25:105:0201:002320:43:582:1101:011940:11:344:371:22:430:18:54
253217IVAN ROSA GOMEZ
CLUB SAN JORGE C
241ABM2390:24:524:5800:422610:45:372:1600:451460:11:084:271:23:040:19:15
254218JOSE GARCIA-ALCARAZ TRUCHAUD
CLUB SAN JORGE C
242ABM2420:24:544:5800:352650:45:382:1600:471570:11:114:281:23:050:19:16
255213ANTONIO GONZALEZ LOPEZ
CLUB SAN JORGE C
243ABM2400:24:534:5800:372670:45:432:1600:421540:11:104:281:23:050:19:16
256215FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ CONTRERAS
CLUB SAN JORGE C
244ABM2410:24:534:5800:402660:45:412:1600:431450:11:084:271:23:050:19:16
257214CARLOS SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
CLUB SAN JORGE C
245ABM2430:24:544:5800:382580:45:332:1500:491580:11:114:281:23:050:19:16
258258ALFONSO SANCHEZ FORTUN HERNANDEZ
C.T. AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR F
246ABM2710:25:315:0600:512410:44:532:1301:052520:12:174:541:24:370:20:48
259259JESUS ATO ORTEGA
C.T. AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR F
247ABM2700:25:285:0500:552420:44:532:1301:032580:12:184:551:24:370:20:48
260261FELIPE JAVIER RAMIREZ LAJARIN
C.T. AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR F
248ABM2640:25:215:0401:042400:44:492:1301:062540:12:174:541:24:370:20:48
261260JUAN DE HARO ROBLES
C.T. AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR F
249ABM2650:25:235:0400:582430:44:562:1401:042530:12:174:541:24:380:20:49
262387JAVIER GONZALEZ HERMOSILLA
TRICARBONERASRUNNERS (OPEN)
250ABM2610:25:185:0301:052840:46:222:1800:532410:12:034:491:25:410:21:52
263391PEDRO JOSE VENZAL PEREZ
TRICARBONERASRUNNERS (OPEN)
251ABM2600:25:175:0301:082800:46:142:1800:582460:12:044:491:25:410:21:52
264389JUAN DIAZ CARMONA
TRICARBONERASRUNNERS (OPEN)
252ABM2620:25:185:0301:112780:46:122:1700:572420:12:034:491:25:410:21:52
265390PEDRO LOPEZ ALONSO
TRICARBONERASRUNNERS (OPEN)
253ABM2630:25:195:0301:072790:46:142:1800:582430:12:034:491:25:410:21:52
266392JUAN PEDRO SEGURA PEREZ
TRICARBONERASRUNNERS (OPEN)
254ABM2590:25:165:0301:102770:46:082:1701:042440:12:034:491:25:410:21:52
267290BELEN GIL MU?OZ
BITEC TRIMPULSO A FEM
13ABF2290:24:344:5400:493100:48:032:2300:531820:11:244:331:25:430:21:54
268292ALBA JORQUERA JORDAN
BITEC TRIMPULSO A FEM
14ABF2140:24:314:5400:493080:48:022:2300:561830:11:254:341:25:430:21:54
269293CRISTINA MORENO ROBLES
BITEC TRIMPULSO A FEM
15ABF2130:24:304:5400:493090:48:022:2300:561850:11:274:341:25:440:21:55
270291MARTA BELMONTE MOLINA
BITEC TRIMPULSO A FEM
16ABF2120:24:294:5300:543110:48:042:2300:501840:11:274:341:25:440:21:55
271350KARIN SZABO
TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE A FEM (OPEN)
17ABF2840:26:095:1300:582860:46:252:1801:022290:11:564:461:26:300:22:41
272352MARIA PEREZ GUZMAN
TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE A FEM (OPEN)
18ABF2850:26:095:1301:072810:46:192:1801:022250:11:534:451:26:300:22:41
273353MONICA MARTINEZ LLODRA
TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE A FEM (OPEN)
19ABF2880:26:105:1400:592820:46:212:1801:072260:11:534:451:26:300:22:41
274351BEGO?A DE LA RICA
TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE A FEM (OPEN)
20ABF2870:26:105:1401:032850:46:232:1801:002270:11:544:451:26:300:22:41
275405ALFREDO BLANCO MOREIRA
A.D. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE C (OPEN)
255ABM2790:25:505:1000:592700:45:442:1601:223140:13:405:281:27:350:23:46
276406RAMON SARABIA LOPEZ
A.D. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE C (OPEN)
256ABM2810:25:535:1000:572720:45:472:1601:183150:13:405:281:27:350:23:46
277407MIGUEL ANGEL CASCALES ROMERO
A.D. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE C (OPEN)
257ABM2780:25:495:0900:492750:46:012:1701:173160:13:405:281:27:360:23:47
278404EMILIO EGEA SERNA
A.D. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE C (OPEN)
258ABM2800:25:525:1000:512710:45:462:1601:253170:13:425:281:27:360:23:47
279345PATRICIA NAVARRO GARCIA
CLUB TRIATLON ARABI - YECLA A FEM (OPEN)
21ABF2750:25:405:0800:393170:49:002:2600:472570:12:184:551:28:240:24:35
280344ANDREA HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
CLUB TRIATLON ARABI - YECLA A FEM (OPEN)
22ABF2720:25:395:0700:373200:49:052:2600:452560:12:184:551:28:240:24:35
281340LIDIA LOZANO BERNAL
CLUB TRIATLON ARABI - YECLA A FEM (OPEN)
23ABF2760:25:415:0800:383190:49:042:2600:432590:12:194:551:28:250:24:36
282342MERCEDES MARTINEZ FERRIZ
CLUB TRIATLON ARABI - YECLA A FEM (OPEN)
24ABF2740:25:405:0800:353210:49:062:2600:442620:12:204:561:28:250:24:36
283343PRUDEN GUERRERO CRUZ
CLUB TRIATLON ARABI - YECLA A FEM (OPEN)
25ABF2770:25:425:0800:353180:49:032:2600:462600:12:194:551:28:250:24:36
284341BEATRIZ ORTIN AZORIN
CLUB TRIATLON ARABI - YECLA A FEM (OPEN)
26ABF2730:25:405:0800:343220:49:072:2600:442610:12:204:561:28:250:24:36
285410PABLO MACIA PLANELLES
TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE A (OPEN)
259ABM2860:26:095:1301:122500:45:202:1501:263470:15:016:001:29:080:25:19
286409JAVIER ALEMANY RUIZ
TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE A (OPEN)
260ABM2900:26:115:1401:062520:45:252:1501:163500:15:106:041:29:080:25:19
287411JUAN ANTONIO PEREZ TOMAS
TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE A (OPEN)
261ABM2830:26:085:1301:052540:45:262:1501:283480:15:016:001:29:080:25:19
288412JUAN LUIS GUERRAS SORIA
TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE A (OPEN)
262ABM2820:26:075:1301:132510:45:232:1501:253460:15:006:001:29:080:25:19
289408JOAQUIN GOMEZ GOMEZ
TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE A (OPEN)
263ABM2890:26:115:1401:082530:45:262:1501:143490:15:106:041:29:090:25:20
290324ANA BAS NAVARRO
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR B FEM
27ABF3080:27:395:3100:493030:47:092:2000:412900:13:045:131:29:220:25:33
291321SANDRA RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR B FEM
28ABF3090:27:405:3200:503000:47:052:2000:442860:13:035:131:29:220:25:33
292322LAURA ARREDONDO LOPEZ
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR B FEM
29ABF3100:27:405:3200:463020:47:082:2000:442930:13:045:131:29:220:25:33
293325M? LEONOR FERNANDEZ VELEZ
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR B FEM
30ABF3110:27:425:3200:493010:47:062:2000:422910:13:045:131:29:230:25:34
294105FRANCISCO CAJA BLANCO
TOTANA TRIATHLON A
264ABM3150:27:575:3500:452490:45:152:1500:523440:14:505:561:29:390:25:50
295103JUAN ALBERTO PEREZ GUERAO
TOTANA TRIATHLON A
265ABM3140:27:565:3500:492440:45:052:1401:013410:14:495:551:29:400:25:51
296106FRANCISCO JAVIER PE?AS COSTA
TOTANA TRIATHLON A
266ABM3180:27:595:3500:482460:45:072:1400:583400:14:485:551:29:400:25:51
297102JOSE ESPEJO RODRIGUEZ
TOTANA TRIATHLON A
267ABM3160:27:585:3500:452470:45:082:1401:003430:14:505:561:29:410:25:52
298104LUIS ANGEL SANCHEZ CANOVAS
TOTANA TRIATHLON A
268ABM3220:28:015:3600:442480:45:102:1400:573420:14:495:551:29:410:25:52
299107JOSE BELCHI CARRASCO
TOTANA TRIATHLON A
269ABM3130:27:555:3500:492450:45:062:1401:013450:14:515:561:29:420:25:53
300323ZARA CAROLINE CORTINA VAN PETEGEM
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR B FEM
31ABF3120:27:455:3300:472990:47:022:2000:473230:13:585:351:30:190:26:30
301307ANA BELEN CANO SANCHEZ
PEKABO TRIATLON MURCIA AULAPLUS A FEM
32ABF3280:28:145:3800:583040:47:202:2101:002770:12:485:071:30:200:26:31
302305CRISTINA SERRANO CANO
PEKABO TRIATLON MURCIA AULAPLUS A FEM
33ABF3300:28:155:3900:563070:47:242:2100:562780:12:495:071:30:200:26:31
303304MARIA DOLORES NAVARRO GARCIA
PEKABO TRIATLON MURCIA AULAPLUS A FEM
34ABF3290:28:155:3900:553050:47:212:2100:592790:12:505:081:30:200:26:31
304306ARACELI CANOVAS RIZO
PEKABO TRIATLON MURCIA AULAPLUS A FEM
35ABF3310:28:165:3900:583060:47:222:2100:572760:12:485:071:30:210:26:32
305242ALFONSO RABAL GARCIA
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR E
270ABM2910:26:185:1501:073260:49:592:2900:572710:12:445:051:31:050:27:16
306244JAVIER AZOR REVERTE
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR E
271ABM2930:26:185:1500:523300:50:162:3000:542740:12:455:061:31:050:27:16
307243JUAN JODAR BARDON
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR E
272ABM2920:26:185:1500:583290:50:072:2900:582720:12:445:051:31:050:27:16
308245FRANCISCO GARCIA TORROGLOSA
CT AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR E
273ABM2940:26:195:1501:013280:50:052:2900:572700:12:435:051:31:050:27:16
309383SERGIO MARTINEZ GUILLAMON
C.T. ARCHENA IBERCOMBUS D (OPEN)
274ABM3360:28:485:4501:022880:46:272:1800:573240:14:045:371:31:180:27:29
310385JESUS GOMEZ CAMPOY
C.T. ARCHENA IBERCOMBUS D (OPEN)
275ABM3320:28:435:4400:592910:46:302:1800:513340:14:155:421:31:180:27:29
311381JESUS GARCIA PRIETO
C.T. ARCHENA IBERCOMBUS D (OPEN)
276ABM3350:28:485:4501:052900:46:282:1800:523260:14:065:381:31:190:27:30
312386FRANCISCO MANUEL BAEZA LORENTE
C.T. ARCHENA IBERCOMBUS D (OPEN)
277ABM3330:28:445:4400:582920:46:322:1800:573310:14:085:391:31:190:27:30
313384JOSE MIGUEL MARTINEZ PALAZON
C.T. ARCHENA IBERCOMBUS D (OPEN)
278ABM3340:28:465:4501:022890:46:272:1800:573290:14:075:381:31:190:27:30
314382PEDRO GARCIA MORENO
C.T. ARCHENA IBERCOMBUS D (OPEN)
279ABM3370:28:495:4501:012830:46:222:1800:593300:14:085:391:31:190:27:30
315226RICARDO MARIN ARCIS
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA E
280ABM3050:27:255:2901:192680:45:432:1602:483360:14:205:441:31:350:27:46
316225JAIME LABORDA MARTINEZ
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA E
281ABM3030:27:245:2801:182730:45:502:1602:413380:14:235:451:31:360:27:47
317228JOSE MARQUINA LORENTE
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA E
282ABM3040:27:245:2801:072760:46:042:1702:433350:14:185:431:31:360:27:47
318229JOSE DAVID PE?ALVER BALLESTEROS
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA E
283ABM3070:27:275:2901:182690:45:442:1602:473370:14:205:441:31:360:27:47
319227JOSE FRANCISCO ROMERO ORTIZ
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA E
284ABM3020:27:225:2801:092870:46:262:1802:263330:14:135:411:31:360:27:47
320230CARLOS LABORDA MURCIA
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA E
285ABM3060:27:265:2901:152740:45:562:1702:363390:14:245:451:31:370:27:48
321316PALOMA NOGALES CLAVEL
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA B FEM
36ABF3230:28:015:3600:513130:48:512:2500:483020:13:185:191:31:490:28:00
322320MELISA MARTINEZ CALVI?O
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA B FEM
37ABF3170:27:585:3500:553160:48:552:2600:443010:13:175:181:31:490:28:00
323318AMPARO GARCIA JIMENEZ
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA B FEM
38ABF3200:28:005:3600:543140:48:522:2500:472980:13:165:181:31:490:28:00
324319MARIA GARCIA GOMEZ
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA B FEM
39ABF3210:28:005:3600:563120:48:452:2500:522990:13:165:181:31:490:28:00
325317MAGDALENA ALMAGRO NAVARRO
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA B FEM
40ABF3190:27:595:3500:563150:48:532:2500:512970:13:105:161:31:490:28:00
326329CAROLINA ALEMAN JIMENEZ
BITEC TRIMPULSO B FEM
41ABF2950:26:565:2300:593320:50:572:3200:553280:14:075:381:33:540:30:05
327327BEATRIZ GARCIA HERNANGOMEZ
BITEC TRIMPULSO B FEM
42ABF2970:26:575:2300:543310:50:572:3200:583320:14:095:391:33:550:30:06
328326ANA BELEN LENTIJO ROBLEDO
BITEC TRIMPULSO B FEM
43ABF2960:26:575:2300:573330:51:002:3200:553250:14:065:381:33:550:30:06
329328MARIA FRUTOS SANSANO
BITEC TRIMPULSO B FEM
44ABF2980:26:585:2300:553340:51:002:3200:553270:14:075:381:33:550:30:06
330357ANGELA GIMENEZ HERNANDEZ
CLUB SAN JORGE FEM (OPEN)
45ABF3410:29:245:5200:393390:51:302:3300:372920:13:045:131:35:140:31:25
331359ISABEL MARIA MARTINEZ TORTOSA
CLUB SAN JORGE FEM (OPEN)
46ABF3390:29:235:5200:423360:51:272:3300:412830:13:015:121:35:140:31:25
332356PAULA LOPEZ VICENTE
CLUB SAN JORGE FEM (OPEN)
47ABF3420:29:255:5300:413370:51:292:3300:372880:13:035:131:35:150:31:26
333354MARTA SANCHEZ LUIS
CLUB SAN JORGE FEM (OPEN)
48ABF3380:29:225:5200:403350:51:262:3300:412950:13:065:141:35:150:31:26
334355YAIZA AGUILA SMIT
CLUB SAN JORGE FEM (OPEN)
49ABF3400:29:245:5200:403380:51:302:3300:382870:13:035:131:35:150:31:26
335315VICTORIA CASTI?EIRAS JIMENEZ
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA A FEM
50ABF3430:29:355:5501:093230:49:512:2801:123100:13:355:261:35:220:31:33
336312ELENA GARCIA PEREZ
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA A FEM
51ABF3450:29:395:5501:033250:49:582:2901:083060:13:345:251:35:220:31:33
337310BEATRIZ MARIA MULA MELENCHON
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA A FEM
52ABF3440:29:375:5501:043240:49:572:2901:103090:13:355:261:35:230:31:34
338311TERESA GARCIA ZAMBRANA
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA A FEM
53ABF3460:29:455:5700:543270:50:002:2901:083130:13:365:261:35:230:31:34
339202JOAQUIN CLEMENTE LOZANO
C.D.TADER MOLINA C
286ABM2990:27:065:2500:573500:55:002:4401:201630:11:154:301:35:380:31:49
340203VICENTE MARTINEZ BERNAL
C.D.TADER MOLINA C
287ABM3010:27:075:2501:093490:54:452:4301:221640:11:154:301:35:380:31:49
341205RAPHAEL BARON
C.D.TADER MOLINA C
288ABM3000:27:065:2500:523510:55:012:4401:231720:11:174:301:35:390:31:50
342348KRISZTINA FLORA MOLNAR
TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE B FEM (OPEN)
54ABF3260:28:035:3601:213400:52:422:3701:073070:13:345:251:36:470:32:58
343346MARI LUZ GARCIA SANCHEZ
TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE B FEM (OPEN)
55ABF3240:28:025:3601:183430:52:492:3701:043110:13:355:261:36:480:32:59
344347SONIA VICEDO SANTOS
TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE B FEM (OPEN)
56ABF3250:28:035:3601:193410:52:452:3701:063120:13:355:261:36:480:32:59
345349ANA MARIA GARCIA BARRACHINA
TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE B FEM (OPEN)
57ABF3270:28:045:3601:193420:52:452:3701:063080:13:345:251:36:480:32:59
346339ALEJANDRA LOZANO ROMERO
C.D. TRIRUNNER POZO ESTRECHO FEM (OPEN)
58ABF3500:30:516:1001:153470:53:112:3801:073180:13:515:321:40:150:36:26
347335IRENE SANCHEZ CASADO
C.D. TRIRUNNER POZO ESTRECHO FEM (OPEN)
59ABF3490:30:516:1001:133480:53:122:3801:063220:13:545:331:40:160:36:27
348336MARIA ANGELES SANCHEZ HEREDIA
C.D. TRIRUNNER POZO ESTRECHO FEM (OPEN)
60ABF3470:30:506:1001:113450:53:102:3801:133190:13:525:321:40:160:36:27
349338PATRICIA CEGARRA GUIRADO
C.D. TRIRUNNER POZO ESTRECHO FEM (OPEN)
61ABF3510:30:526:1001:123460:53:112:3801:083210:13:535:331:40:160:36:27
350337RUANA MONTESINOS PARRA
C.D. TRIRUNNER POZO ESTRECHO FEM (OPEN)
62ABF3480:30:506:1001:133440:53:082:3801:123200:13:535:331:40:160:36:27
351120JUAN PEDRO MORENO MARTINEZ
C.T. MURCIA UNIDATA B
289ABM230:19:333:5400:31-T2-2:24:311:20:42

2017 © ATM v1.0 es un producto de I.S.R.