000011 | 121 | GERMAN RODRIGUEZ GARCIA | C.D. GALOSPORT | | 1-H | 1 | M40M | 0:51:15 | 0:51:15 | 13:29 | |
000022 | 80 | DANIEL MUNOZ SEGURA | CD GALOSPORT | | 2-H | 1 | ABM | 0:51:16 | 0:51:16 | 13:29 | |
000033 | 98 | RAQUEL UBEDA FERNANDEZ | C.D. GALOSPORT | | 1-M | 1 | M40F | 0:55:43 | 0:55:43 | 14:39 | |
000044 | 67 | FRANCISCO VALLEJO REBOLLO | | | 3-H | 1 | M30M | 0:57:40 | 0:57:40 | 15:10 | |
000055 | 52 | JULIA BENITO DE TENA | | | 2-M | 1 | ABF | 0:57:53 | 0:57:53 | 15:13 | |
000066 | 60 | JOSE MANUEL GARCIA DE LAS BAYONAS PLAZAS | | | 4-H | 2 | M30M | 0:59:47 | 0:59:47 | 15:43 | |
000077 | 138 | JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA MARTINEZ | NATACI?N CDUVP | | 5-H | 2 | M40M | 0:59:50 | 0:59:50 | 15:44 | |
000088 | 87 | ANDRES MENDEZ LORENTE | CLUB TRIATLON AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR | | 6-H | 2 | ABM | 1:00:31 | 1:00:31 | 15:55 | |
000099 | 65 | GABRIEL ROJO VERA | | | 7-H | 3 | ABM | 1:00:31 | 1:00:31 | 15:55 | |
0001010 | 82 | JONATAN LOPEZ CARRIEL | CLUB NATACI?N ATL?TICO-BARCELONTEA | | 8-H | 4 | ABM | 1:01:35 | 1:01:35 | 16:12 | |
0001111 | 126 | MIGUEL ANGEL VELASCO MATA | C.N. MASTER AGUILAS | | 9-H | 3 | M40M | 1:01:51 | 1:01:51 | 16:16 | |
0001212 | 124 | ANTONIO D MERINO JIMENEZ | C.N. FUENTE ALAMO | | 10-H | 4 | M40M | 1:01:56 | 1:01:56 | 16:17 | |
0001313 | 118 | ADRIAN GARCIA MALDONADO | BAHIA DE ALMERIA NC | | 11-H | 1 | M50M | 1:03:24 | 1:03:24 | 16:41 | |
0001414 | 68 | CARLOS MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ | | | 12-H | 5 | ABM | 1:03:28 | 1:03:28 | 16:42 | |
0001515 | 91 | AITOR GARCIA CARBALLO | RACE NATACION | | 13-H | 3 | M30M | 1:04:23 | 1:04:23 | 16:56 | |
0001616 | 51 | MARIA ISABEL GALLARDO GARCIA | | | 3-M | 1 | M30F | 1:05:28 | 1:05:28 | 17:13 | |
0001717 | 85 | PEDRO MARIA CAMPOY CUENCA | CLUB TRIATLON AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR | | 14-H | 4 | M30M | 1:05:40 | 1:05:40 | 17:16 | |
0001818 | 137 | ANTONIO LUIS MUNOZ GUILLEN | C.N. MASTER AGUILAS | | 15-H | 5 | M40M | 1:05:43 | 1:05:43 | 17:17 | |
0001919 | 55 | LUCIA RUBIO MARIN | CLUB NATACI?N SAN JAVIER MAR MENOR | | 4-M | 2 | M30F | 1:05:51 | 1:05:51 | 17:19 | |
0002020 | 127 | JESUS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA | C.N. SAN FERNANDO | | 16-H | 6 | M40M | 1:05:54 | 1:05:54 | 17:20 | |
0002121 | 139 | JOSE MARIA JARENO MARCO | NATURA OPEN WATER | | 17-H | 7 | M40M | 1:09:06 | 1:09:06 | 18:11 | |
0002222 | 125 | JUAN IGNACIO GOMEZ LOPEZ | C.N. MASTER AGUILAS | | 18-H | 2 | M50M | 1:09:21 | 1:09:21 | 18:15 | |
0002323 | 120 | ANTONIO MANUEL ZUNIGA GUTIERREZ | C. D. SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS | | 19-H | 8 | M40M | 1:10:18 | 1:10:18 | 18:30 | |
0002424 | 56 | VIVIAN SALAZAR CASASOLA | CN CIUDAD DE MURCIA LOS OLIVOS | | 5-M | 3 | M30F | 1:10:25 | 1:10:25 | 18:31 | |
0002525 | 54 | ANA CRISTINA SOUTHWOOD CARRASCO | C.N. MASTER AGUILAS | | 6-M | 4 | M30F | 1:10:26 | 1:10:26 | 18:32 | |
0002626 | 58 | YEISON DIAZ GARCIA | | | 20-H | 6 | ABM | 1:10:30 | 1:10:30 | 18:33 | |
0002727 | 75 | F JAVIER ALMOGUERA MILLAN | C.T. LORCA | | 21-H | 5 | M30M | 1:12:07 | 1:12:07 | 18:58 | |
0002828 | 81 | FRANCISCO JAVIER RUIZ HERNANDEZ | CLUB EGO RUN.IN | | 22-H | 6 | M30M | 1:12:08 | 1:12:08 | 18:58 | |
0002929 | 73 | MIGUEL JORGE BELMONTE | C.D. TRIBARIA | | 23-H | 7 | M30M | 1:13:03 | 1:13:03 | 19:13 | |
0003030 | 122 | ROBERTO FIGUEROA RAMIREZ | C.D. TRIBARIA | | 24-H | 9 | M40M | 1:13:03 | 1:13:03 | 19:13 | |
0003131 | 78 | KARIM MOHAMED MOHAMED | C.T. LORCA | | 25-H | 8 | M30M | 1:13:10 | 1:13:10 | 19:15 | |
0003232 | 130 | DAVID VIVEROS RODRIGUEZ | CLUB ATLETISMO VELILLA DE SAN ANTONIO | | 26-H | 10 | M40M | 1:13:16 | 1:13:16 | 19:16 | |
0003333 | 74 | JOSE LUIS DEL AGUILA VARGAS | C.N BAHIA DE ALMER?A | | 27-H | 7 | ABM | 1:13:38 | 1:13:38 | 19:22 | |
0003434 | 144 | CARLOS EMILIO FERNANDEZ CUENCA | TRIATLON AMANECER | | 28-H | 11 | M40M | 1:13:55 | 1:13:55 | 19:27 | |
0003535 | 140 | ANDRES POMARES ALONSO | PRIVATE | | 29-H | 1 | M60M | 1:14:09 | 1:14:09 | 19:30 | |
0003636 | 104 | ALFREDO CANDELA BELDA | | | 30-H | 3 | M50M | 1:14:34 | 1:14:34 | 19:37 | |
0003737 | 86 | ENNIO COSTANTINO | CLUB TRIATLON AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR | | 31-H | 8 | ABM | 1:14:47 | 1:14:47 | 19:40 | |
0003838 | 102 | NOELIA CHAVES CARRILLO | DONANDO VIDAS TEAM | | 7-M | 2 | M40F | 1:15:03 | 1:15:03 | 19:45 | |
0003939 | 136 | JONATHAN MACIAS VELA | DONANDO VIDAS TEAM | | 32-H | 12 | M40M | 1:15:04 | 1:15:04 | 19:45 | |
0004040 | 89 | EPI GUILLEN | INST. ELECTRICAS PIZARRO | | 33-H | 9 | M30M | 1:15:21 | 1:15:21 | 19:49 | |
0004141 | 64 | CESAR RODRIGUEZ GARCIA | | | 34-H | 10 | M30M | 1:15:21 | 1:15:21 | 19:49 | |
0004242 | 117 | MIGUEL ANGEL MATA ASENSIO | | | 35-H | 13 | M40M | 1:16:59 | 1:16:59 | 19:49 | |
0004343 | 83 | FERNANDO BURRUEZO PACHECO | CLUB NATACION JUMILLA | | 36-H | 9 | ABM | 1:17:23 | 1:17:23 | 19:49 | |
0004444 | 99 | MARIA DEL CARMEN ASENSIO GARCIA | C.N. MASTER AGUILAS | | 8-M | 1 | M50F | 1:17:33 | 1:17:33 | 19:49 | |
0004545 | 133 | LUIS ANGEL SANCHEZ CANOVAS | CLUB TRIATHLON TOTANA | | 37-H | 14 | M40M | 1:18:00 | 1:18:00 | 19:49 | |
0004646 | 95 | NATALIA MARTIN MOLINA | | | 9-M | 3 | M40F | 1:18:38 | 1:18:38 | 19:49 | |
0004747 | 62 | JOSE MEDINA RAMOS | | | 38-H | 10 | ABM | 1:18:53 | 1:18:53 | 19:49 | |
0004848 | 79 | PEDRO JAVIER DIAZ GAZQUEZ | CAILLOS BIKE | | 39-H | 11 | M30M | 1:18:55 | 1:18:55 | 19:49 | |
0004949 | 132 | JOSE MARIANO SANCHEZ ROMERO | C.N. LORCA | | 40-H | 15 | M40M | 1:19:13 | 1:19:13 | 19:49 | |
0005050 | 134 | PABLO PEREZ MARTINEZ | CLUB TRIATLON AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR | | 41-H | 16 | M40M | 1:19:25 | 1:19:25 | 19:49 | |
0005151 | 66 | JORGE TAPIA FUERTES | | | 42-H | 12 | M30M | 1:19:28 | 1:19:28 | 19:49 | |
0005252 | 70 | JUANJO MARTINEZ ROSIQUE | C. N. FUENTE ALAMO | | 43-H | 11 | ABM | 1:19:53 | 1:19:53 | 19:49 | |
0005353 | 119 | LUIS ARMENGOU MARTIN-NICLOS | BRAZADAS SOLIDARIAS | | 44-H | 4 | M50M | 1:19:55 | 1:19:55 | 19:49 | |
0005454 | 77 | TOMAS MINARRO | C.T. LORCA | | 45-H | 12 | ABM | 1:19:59 | 1:19:59 | 19:49 | |
0005555 | 72 | ALEJANDRO CRESPO VALERO | C.D. TRIBARIA | | 46-H | 13 | M30M | 1:20:00 | 1:20:00 | 19:49 | |
0005656 | 108 | JOSE MARTIN DE BERNARDO | | | 47-H | 17 | M40M | 1:20:25 | 1:20:25 | 19:49 | |
0005757 | 142 | MIGUEL SANCHEZ DE LEON G? | RACE NATACION | | 48-H | 5 | M50M | 1:20:31 | 1:20:31 | 19:49 | |
0005858 | 141 | ALFONSO DE LA PLAZA JULIAN | RACE NATACION | | 49-H | 6 | M50M | 1:20:31 | 1:20:31 | 19:49 | |
0005959 | 69 | LUIS MIGUEL CACERES HARO | A.D. GALIAN | | 50-H | 14 | M30M | 1:20:58 | 1:20:58 | 19:49 | |
0006060 | 145 | FRANCISCO JOSE FERNANDEZ ORTIZ | ZITRODIS | | 51-H | 7 | M50M | 1:20:59 | 1:20:59 | 19:49 | |
0006161 | 57 | RUBEN ARANDA | | | 52-H | 13 | ABM | 1:21:01 | 1:21:01 | 19:49 | |
0006262 | 128 | LUIS MARIA ROVIRA NAVARRO | C.T. ALMERIA | | 53-H | 2 | M60M | 1:23:37 | 1:23:37 | 19:49 | |
0006363 | 61 | ANDRIY LYOVIN | | | 54-H | 15 | M30M | 1:23:59 | 1:23:59 | 19:49 | |
0006464 | 143 | PABLO JOSE ROMERO ESTEBAN | RELOJERIA GARSAN | | 55-H | 18 | M40M | 1:25:21 | 1:25:21 | 19:49 | |
0006565 | 110 | FRANCESC PEREZ SORIANO | | | 56-H | 8 | M50M | 1:26:20 | 1:26:20 | 19:49 | |
0006666 | 59 | DARIO FUENTES GARCIA | | | 57-H | 14 | ABM | 1:28:38 | 1:28:38 | 19:49 | |
0006767 | 63 | ANTONIO MUNIZ | | | 58-H | 16 | M30M | 1:28:49 | 1:28:49 | 19:49 | |
0006868 | 129 | DANIEL RISUENO ESTEVEZ | CD GUZMAINA | | 59-H | 9 | M50M | 1:31:12 | 1:31:12 | 19:49 | |
0006969 | 116 | RAFAEL MARTINEZ CASSINELLO | | | 60-H | 19 | M40M | 1:32:42 | 1:32:42 | 19:49 | |
0007070 | 76 | JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ AMADOR | C.T. LORCA | | 61-H | 17 | M30M | 1:37:44 | 1:37:44 | 19:49 | |
0007171 | 71 | MARIANO GONZALEZ SANCHEZ | C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA | | 62-H | 15 | ABM | 1:40:28 | 1:40:28 | 19:49 | |
0007272 | 103 | VERONICA URIBE ARCE | MUNAY TRIATLO TALDEA | | 10-M | 4 | M40F | 1:40:37 | 1:40:37 | 19:49 | |
0007373 | 111 | LOCKYER PHILIP | | | 63-H | 3 | M60M | 1:41:43 | 1:41:43 | 19:49 | |
0007474 | 106 | MIGUEL ALBERTO FERNANDEZ MONTERO | | | 64-H | 20 | M40M | 1:51:46 | 1:51:46 | 19:49 | |
0007575 | 93 | ELENA DE LUNA ARMENTEROS | | | 11-M | 2 | M50F | 1:54:30 | 1:54:30 | 19:49 | |
0007676 | 94 | MARIA TERESA DE LUNA ARMENTEROS | | | 12-M | 3 | M50F | 2:03:03 | 2:03:03 | 19:49 | |