000011 | 26 | JUAN JESUS BRAVO LUNA | ALPINO BENALMADENA ALSSPORT | | 1-H | 1 | SNM | 2:46:45 | 2:46:45 | 5:45 | |
000022 | 123 | IVAN ORTIZ CARRON | CLUB MONTAÑA CERRO DEL CABALLO | | 2-H | 1 | VAM | 2:52:49 | 2:52:49 | 5:57 | |
000033 | 89 | JUAN MIGUEL CHACON RESINA | ALPINO BENALMADENA ALSSPORT | | 3-H | 2 | VAM | 2:54:37 | 2:54:37 | 6:01 | |
000044 | 27 | ALBERTO GAMERO BENITEZ | ALPINO BENALMADENA ALSSPORT | | 4-H | 2 | SNM | 2:56:48 | 2:56:48 | 6:05 | |
000055 | 44 | RUBEN VIGIL CHACON | C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA | | 5-H | 3 | SNM | 2:57:25 | 2:57:25 | 6:07 | |
000066 | 43 | ANDRES VIEDMA MUNOZ | C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA | | 6-H | 4 | SNM | 2:58:11 | 2:58:11 | 6:08 | |
000077 | 42 | ANTONIO JESUS VALLE AGUIRRE | C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA | | 7-H | 5 | SNM | 2:58:58 | 2:58:58 | 6:10 | |
000088 | 32 | ADOLFO MARISCAL JIMENA | C.A. Y MONTAÑA ATARFE | | 8-H | 6 | SNM | 3:01:48 | 3:01:48 | 6:16 | |
000099 | 125 | SERAFIN GOMEZ MIRON | CD CUELLAR STONE, MARMOL RUNNING TEAM | | 9-H | 3 | VAM | 3:07:10 | 3:07:10 | 6:27 | |
0001010 | 40 | JOSE ANGEL FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ | C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA | | 10-H | 7 | SNM | 3:09:21 | 3:09:21 | 6:31 | |
0001111 | 46 | DANIEL LUQUE GONZALEZ | C.D. UMAX TRAIL | | 11-H | 8 | SNM | 3:09:36 | 3:09:36 | 6:32 | |
0001212 | 4 | EDUARDO JOSE ESPINOSA BUSTOS | CLUB ATLETISMO CORDOBÉS | | 12-H | 1 | PRM | 3:12:45 | 3:12:45 | 6:38 | |
0001313 | 72 | ALFREDO AUGUSTIN VILCHEZ | CLUB MONTAÑA CERRO DEL CABALLO | | 13-H | 1 | MTM | 3:16:35 | 3:16:35 | 6:46 | |
0001414 | 24 | JUAN JOSE RODRIGUEZ PEREZ | A UNA PATA | | 14-H | 9 | SNM | 3:17:05 | 3:17:05 | 6:47 | |
0001515 | 25 | ANTONIO ALFONSO TORRES DIAZ | ALPINO BENALMADENA ALSSPORT | | 15-H | 10 | SNM | 3:17:19 | 3:17:19 | 6:48 | |
0001616 | 88 | JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MARTIN | A UNA PATA | | 16-H | 4 | VAM | 3:18:34 | 3:18:34 | 6:50 | |
0001717 | 116 | VICENTE PADILLA HERRERA | CD JAEN TRAIL | | 17-H | 5 | VAM | 3:19:23 | 3:19:23 | 6:52 | |
0001818 | 98 | JAVIER JIMENEZ DIONISIO | C. D. LOS CHAKALES RUNNERS | | 18-H | 6 | VAM | 3:21:10 | 3:21:10 | 6:56 | |
0001919 | 35 | JESUS RUBIO TORTOSA | C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE | | 19-H | 11 | SNM | 3:21:52 | 3:21:52 | 6:57 | |
0002020 | 30 | JESUS CAMACHO PEREZ | C. D. LOS CHAKALES RUNNERS | | 20-H | 12 | SNM | 3:22:06 | 3:22:06 | 6:58 | |
0002121 | 131 | RAUL GARCIA ARANEGA | CD CUELLAR STONE, MARMOL RUNNING TEAM | | 21-H | 13 | SNM | 3:22:14 | 3:22:14 | 6:58 | |
0002222 | 39 | ANTONIO GUEVARA PEREZ | C.D. MTB Y TRAIL PULPI | | 22-H | 14 | SNM | 3:24:12 | 3:24:12 | 7:02 | |
0002323 | 92 | MARCOS ASENJO SANTANA | ATLETISMO ESTEPONA | | 23-H | 7 | VAM | 3:24:42 | 3:24:42 | 7:03 | |
0002424 | 141 | JUAN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ | CD CUELLAR STONE, MARMOL RUNNING TEAM | | 24-H | 15 | SNM | 3:28:12 | 3:28:12 | 7:10 | |
0002525 | 95 | JOSE MIGUEL JIMENEZ MARTIN | ATLETISMO ESTEPONA | | 25-H | 8 | VAM | 3:28:55 | 3:28:55 | 7:12 | |
0002626 | 17 | PATRICIA PINEDA CORNEJO | CD UMAX TRAIL | | 1-M | 1 | SNF | 3:29:07 | 3:29:07 | 7:12 | |
0002727 | 93 | RICARDO BARRERA RIOS | ATLETISMO ESTEPONA | | 26-H | 9 | VAM | 3:29:18 | 3:29:18 | 7:13 | |
0002828 | 23 | JOSE MANUEL BUSTAMANTE CASTANO | 13 RUNNERS PIES NEGROS | | 27-H | 16 | SNM | 3:29:44 | 3:29:44 | 7:13 | |
0002929 | 111 | ANTONIO GARCIA RAMIREZ | C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE | | 28-H | 10 | VAM | 3:30:12 | 3:30:12 | 7:14 | |
0003030 | 53 | JAVIER GALERA GALLARDO | C.D. ETON SPORT TRANSFRIO HIGUERAL | | 29-H | 17 | SNM | 3:32:20 | 3:32:20 | 7:19 | |
0003131 | 28 | ALEJANDRO ALBACETE OCANA | C. D. COMUNIDAD VIDASANA | | 30-H | 18 | SNM | 3:33:37 | 3:33:37 | 7:21 | |
0003232 | 38 | FRANCISCO RUEDA ARAGON | C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE | | 31-H | 19 | SNM | 3:34:09 | 3:34:09 | 7:23 | |
0003333 | 90 | MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ GARCIA | ATLETISMO ATRACON | | 32-H | 11 | VAM | 3:34:36 | 3:34:36 | 7:24 | |
0003434 | 14 | IKRAM RHARSALLA | C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA | | 2-M | 2 | SNF | 3:37:33 | 3:37:33 | 7:30 | |
0003535 | 99 | JOSE MIGUEL PEREZ GARRIDO | C.A. ALBOLOTE | | 33-H | 12 | VAM | 3:41:43 | 3:41:43 | 7:38 | |
0003636 | 2 | RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ PEDRAJAS | C.D. UMAX TRAIL | | 34-H | 2 | PRM | 3:43:52 | 3:43:52 | 7:43 | |
0003737 | 73 | MARIOLA GARCIA MORENO | ALPINO BENALMADENA ALSSPORT | | 3-M | 1 | VAF | 3:45:48 | 3:45:48 | 7:47 | |
0003838 | 150 | ANTONIO JOSE BELMONTE GALLEGO | | | 35-H | 13 | VAM | 3:48:01 | 3:48:01 | 7:51 | |
0003939 | 10 | EVA SAYAGO ZAMBRANO | C.D. LOS CHAKALES RUNNERS | | 4-M | 3 | SNF | 3:48:22 | 3:48:22 | 7:52 | |
0004040 | 77 | ELENA CAMBIL MEDINA | C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA | | 5-M | 2 | VAF | 3:54:05 | 3:54:05 | 8:04 | |
0004141 | 47 | JOSE ANTONIO PLAZA RAMIREZ | C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE | | 36-H | 20 | SNM | 3:55:21 | 3:55:21 | 8:06 | |
0004242 | 3 | JAVIER ARCO NOGALES | CLUB ATLETISMO ATRACÓN | | 37-H | 3 | PRM | 3:55:26 | 3:55:26 | 8:07 | |
0004343 | 54 | JOAQUIN MARTINEZ INIESTA | GALGOS RUNNERS FIÑANA | | 38-H | 21 | SNM | 3:55:49 | 3:55:49 | 8:07 | |
0004444 | 15 | VIRGINIA AGUILERA MORALES | C.D. UMAX TRAIL | | 6-M | 4 | SNF | 3:56:58 | 3:56:58 | 8:10 | |
0004545 | 37 | JUAN CARLOS ARAN FERNANDEZ | C.D. DE MONTAÑA DESAMPARADOS | | 39-H | 22 | SNM | 3:58:10 | 3:58:10 | 8:12 | |
0004646 | 12 | ANGELA AVILA ALCHE | C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA | | 7-M | 5 | SNF | 3:59:05 | 3:59:05 | 8:14 | |
0004747 | 1 | JOSE CARLOS NUÑEZ LOPEZ | ALPINO BENALMADENA ALSSPORT | | 40-H | 4 | PRM | 3:59:13 | 3:59:13 | 8:14 | |
0004848 | 61 | JACINTO DURAN RODRIGUEZ | | | 41-H | 2 | MTM | 4:01:56 | 4:01:56 | 8:20 | |
0004949 | 127 | PATRICIO SANCHEZ RAMOS | GADOR CORRE CON EL BUEN PASTOR | | 42-H | 14 | VAM | 4:03:41 | 4:03:41 | 8:24 | |
0005050 | 31 | PEDRO TRINIDAD MARIN | C. D. LOS CHAKALES RUNNERS | | 43-H | 23 | SNM | 4:03:50 | 4:03:50 | 8:24 | |
0005151 | 126 | ANASTASIO TORO BUSTOS | CXM DEPORTEMANIA | | 44-H | 15 | VAM | 4:05:44 | 4:05:44 | 8:28 | |
0005252 | 69 | ANTONIO RIVERA RODRIGUEZ | C.D. ULTRA TRAIL ALMERÍA | | 45-H | 3 | MTM | 4:05:49 | 4:05:49 | 8:28 | |
0005353 | 50 | PEDRO ANTONIO GONZALEZ MARTINEZ | CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE | | 46-H | 24 | SNM | 4:08:18 | 4:08:18 | 8:33 | |
0005454 | 7 | MARIA BRAVO ZUNIGA | ALPINO BENALMADENA ALSSPORT | | 8-M | 6 | SNF | 4:13:17 | 4:13:17 | 8:44 | |
0005555 | 152 | PAQUI PEINADO GARCIA | C.A. MURGIVERDE | | 9-M | 3 | VAF | 4:13:22 | 4:13:22 | 8:44 | |
0005656 | 114 | FRANCISCO SANCHEZ DOMENE | CD CUELLAR STONE, MARMOL RUNNING TEAM | | 47-H | 16 | VAM | 4:14:51 | 4:14:51 | 8:47 | |
0005757 | 91 | JOSE MARIA ABELLO RAMIREZ | ATLETISMO ESTEPONA | | 48-H | 17 | VAM | 4:15:44 | 4:15:44 | 8:49 | |
0005858 | 132 | RORARIO SANCHEZ JIMENEZ | CD CUELLAR STONE, MARMOL RUNNING TEAM | | 10-M | 7 | SNF | 4:16:09 | 4:16:09 | 8:49 | |
0005959 | 33 | FRANCISCO JAVIER RUIZ PEREZ | C.D. MTB Y TRAIL PULPI | | 49-H | 25 | SNM | 4:17:49 | 4:17:49 | 8:53 | |
0006060 | 51 | SERGIO PARIS FERNANDEZ | CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE | | 50-H | 26 | SNM | 4:18:41 | 4:18:41 | 8:55 | |
0006161 | 67 | JUAN JOSE ELISO PECULO | C.D. PAUNIC TEAM | | 51-H | 4 | MTM | 4:20:27 | 4:20:27 | 8:58 | |
0006262 | 129 | FRANCISCO RICARDO LOPEZ CASTILLO | C.D. ULTRA TRAIL ALMERIA | | 52-H | 18 | VAM | 4:22:26 | 4:22:26 | 9:02 | |
0006363 | 45 | NESTOR CHICA MARTINEZ | C.D. ULTRA TRAIL ALMERIA | | 53-H | 27 | SNM | 4:23:04 | 4:23:04 | 9:04 | |
0006464 | 60 | DORTE DAHL | LOS CHAKALES | | 11-M | 1 | MTF | 4:23:34 | 4:23:34 | 9:05 | |
0006565 | 16 | PATRICIA VIDAL CALDUCH | C.D.COMUNIDAD VIDASANA | | 12-M | 8 | SNF | 4:24:55 | 4:24:55 | 9:08 | |
0006666 | 79 | INMACULADA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ | CD CUELLAR STONE, MARMOL RUNNING TEAM | | 13-M | 4 | VAF | 4:27:19 | 4:27:19 | 9:13 | |
0006767 | 108 | JOSE MIGUEL GOMEZ ARCHILLA | C.D. SIEMPRE FUERTE | | 54-H | 19 | VAM | 4:27:31 | 4:27:31 | 9:13 | |
0006868 | 76 | ESTELA AGUILAR JIMENEZ | C.D. DEPORTES OLIMPO | | 14-M | 5 | VAF | 4:28:54 | 4:28:54 | 9:16 | |
0006969 | 55 | CESAR DOMENE PEREZ | C.D. ULTRA TRAIL ALMERIA | | 55-H | 28 | SNM | 4:30:02 | 4:30:02 | 9:18 | |
0007070 | 137 | CARLOS CAPARROS LORENTE | C.D. ETON SPORT TRANSFRIO HIGUERAL | | 56-H | 20 | VAM | 4:37:27 | 4:37:27 | 9:34 | |
0007171 | 151 | MANUEL CORTES PADILLA | | | 57-H | 5 | MTM | 4:38:51 | 4:38:51 | 9:36 | |
0007272 | 103 | JOSE FRANCISCO GARCIA ROMERO | C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE | | 58-H | 21 | VAM | 4:40:37 | 4:40:37 | 9:40 | |
0007373 | 48 | JOSE ANTONIO CRUZ LOPEZ | CD CUELLAR STONE, MARMOL RUNNING TEAM | | 59-H | 29 | SNM | 4:42:15 | 4:42:15 | 9:43 | |
0007474 | 122 | JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ AVILES | C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE | | 60-H | 22 | VAM | 4:47:59 | 4:47:59 | 9:55 | |
0007575 | 109 | ANTONIO GRANERO GALLEGOS | C.D. TRIBARIA | | 61-H | 23 | VAM | 4:55:25 | 4:55:25 | 10:11 | |
0007676 | 134 | BENITO MINO OCTAVO | CD CARBONERAS RUNNERS | | 62-H | 30 | SNM | 4:55:44 | 4:55:44 | 10:11 | |
0007777 | 6 | PAQUI GOMEZ TIRADO | INDEPENDIENTE | | 15-M | 9 | SNF | 4:56:21 | 4:56:21 | 10:13 | |
0007878 | 118 | JOSE LUIS RIVERO SANCHEZ | C.D. MTB Y TRAIL PULPI | | 63-H | 24 | VAM | 4:56:23 | 4:56:23 | 10:13 | |
0007979 | 121 | JOSE LUIS GUILLEN SALMERON | CLUB MONTAÑISMO CONDOR | | 64-H | 25 | VAM | 4:56:49 | 4:56:49 | 10:14 | |
0008080 | 115 | ANTONIO FRANCISCO MORALES SERRANO | C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE | | 65-H | 26 | VAM | 4:57:26 | 4:57:26 | 10:15 | |
0008181 | 135 | ANA GALERA CORTES | CD CUELLAR STONE, MARMOL RUNNING TEAM | | 16-M | 10 | SNF | 5:04:51 | 5:04:51 | 10:30 | |
0008282 | 120 | ANTONIO JIMENEZ PEREZ | CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE | | 66-H | 27 | VAM | 5:05:47 | 5:05:47 | 10:32 | |
0008383 | 133 | EMILIO CUENCA GUEVARA | | | 67-H | 28 | VAM | 5:06:24 | 5:06:24 | 10:33 | |
0008484 | 84 | ALBERTO GIL BRAVO | | | 68-H | 29 | VAM | 5:10:29 | 5:10:29 | 10:42 | |
0008585 | 140 | RAMON VALENZUELA MUNOZ | BASTITANIA | | 69-H | 31 | SNM | 5:10:56 | 5:10:56 | 10:43 | |
0008686 | 86 | JUAN JOSE VILCHES SALDANA | | | 70-H | 30 | VAM | 5:11:15 | 5:11:15 | 10:43 | |
0008787 | 74 | INMACULADA BERENGUER | ATLETISMO ESTEPONA | | 17-M | 6 | VAF | 5:14:10 | 5:14:10 | 10:50 | |
0008888 | 64 | MANUEL RUIZ ARIAS | C. D. LOS CHAKALES RUNNERS | | 71-H | 6 | MTM | 5:15:16 | 5:15:16 | 10:52 | |
0008989 | 22 | JOSE JAVIER JIMENEZ RAMOS | | | 72-H | 32 | SNM | 5:15:29 | 5:15:29 | 10:52 | |
0009090 | 59 | MARIA JOSE RAMIREZ TORRES | CD. TRIJOTE | | 18-M | 2 | MTF | 5:17:21 | 5:17:21 | 10:56 | |
0009191 | 70 | ANDRES CANADAS RUIZ | CD. TRIJOTE | | 73-H | 7 | MTM | 5:17:23 | 5:17:23 | 10:56 | |
0009292 | 63 | RICARDO RODRIGUEZ VERDUGO | C. D. LOS CHAKALES RUNNERS | | 74-H | 8 | MTM | 5:18:12 | 5:18:12 | 10:58 | |
0009393 | 112 | FINA PEREZ UCLES | C.M. BARRANCO ALC?ZAR | | 19-M | 7 | VAF | 5:20:19 | 5:20:19 | 11:02 | |
0009494 | 124 | JOSE ANTONIO OJEDA MARTINEZ | CORRER POR HUÉRCAL | | 75-H | 31 | VAM | 5:20:20 | 5:20:20 | 11:02 | |
0009595 | 101 | JUAN MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ | C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE | | 76-H | 32 | VAM | 5:20:43 | 5:20:43 | 11:03 | |
0009696 | 18 | BEATRIZ CALVO RODRIGUEZ | GRUPO SENDERISTA PRISMA | | 20-M | 11 | SNF | 5:29:34 | 5:29:34 | 11:21 | |
0009797 | 71 | ANTONIO GUILLERMO CONESA | CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE | | 77-H | 9 | MTM | 5:31:47 | 5:31:47 | 11:26 | |
0009898 | 81 | EVA MARIA GAMEZ JIMENEZ | C.D. FUENTE DEL ACEBUCHE | | 21-M | 8 | VAF | 5:36:47 | 5:36:47 | 11:36 | |
0009999 | 80 | ISABEL MARIA VARGAS TORRES | CLUB DE MONTAÑA MUNDOEJIDO | | 22-M | 9 | VAF | 5:55:38 | 5:55:38 | 12:15 | |
00100100 | 58 | ANGELES LUPIANEZ LUPIANEZ | 13 RUNNERS PIES NEGROS | | 23-M | 3 | MTF | 6:03:30 | 6:03:30 | 12:32 | |
00101101 | 82 | MARIA PURIFICACION SABIO RODRIGUEZ | TEAM HALCON | | 24-M | 10 | VAF | 6:08:01 | 6:08:01 | 12:41 | |
00102102 | 78 | MARIA JOSE GOMEZ MOTA | C.D. ULTRA TRAIL ALMERIA | | 25-M | 11 | VAF | 6:11:24 | 6:11:24 | 12:48 | |
00103103 | 102 | ANGEL LOPEZ VAZQUEZ | C.D. ULTRA TRAIL ALMERIA | | 78-H | 33 | VAM | 6:11:32 | 6:11:32 | 12:48 | |