XXXVII Carrera Nocturna Alcaldesa de Aguilas
SUB18, SUB20, SUB23, SENIOR Y MASTER 35 A 65 FEMENINA
- 20:20 h. | 5000 m.
Obteniendo registros!!!
P.GEN.
DORSAL
NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS
CLUB
EQUIPO
P.SEX.
P.CAT.
CAT.
META
TIEMPO REAL
RITMO
DIPLOMA
26
YESICA MAS CASTANY
CA ALICANTE
1-M
1
SNF
0:17:54
0:17:54
3:34
156
LAURA SOLA TARI
JUVENTUD ATLETICA ELCHE
2-M
2
SNF
0:18:41
0:18:41
3:44
6
WAFIYA BENALI
MARRUECOS
3-M
1
M35F
0:18:59
0:18:59
3:47
25
PILAR RUBIO SANCHEZ
CA SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT
4-M
1
M40F
0:19:29
0:19:29
3:53
135
CRISTINA MORENO ROBLES
BITEC IMPULSO
5-M
3
SNF
0:19:43
0:19:43
3:56
36
KEILA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
CLUB HUELLAS LAS GABIAS
6-M
4
SNF
0:19:50
0:19:50
3:58
149
MARI CARMEN ROMERO MOLINA
7-M
5
SNF
0:20:19
0:20:19
4:03
125
BROX SYNøVE
SK VIDAR
8-M
1
M60F
0:20:25
0:20:25
4:05
162
SABINA MARIA RICO CAMPILLO
C.A. NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS
9-M
2
M35F
0:20:28
0:20:28
4:05
124
LAURA PORTWAY
NEW ELTHAM JOGGERS RUNNING CLUB
10-M
3
M35F
0:20:32
0:20:32
4:06
143
MERCEDES MERINO GARCIA
MOBEL AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM
11-M
1
M45F
0:20:34
0:20:34
4:06
136
MARIA LOPEZ DE HARO
C.A. NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS
12-M
6
SNF
0:20:51
0:20:51
4:10
127
LUCIA BERENGUER LARROSA
C.A. DOLORES
13-M
1
JVF
0:21:21
0:21:21
4:16
141
MARI DIAZ ASENSIO
C.A. PUERTAS LORCA
14-M
2
M40F
0:21:24
0:21:24
4:16
152
MARIA DEL ROCIO LOPEZ SANCHEZ
CLUB TRIATLON AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR
15-M
1
JNF
0:22:02
0:22:02
4:24
113
GINESA DIAZ ASENSIO
C.A. PUERTAS LORCA
16-M
2
M45F
0:22:05
0:22:05
4:25
151
ANA SEGOVIA NAVARRO
CORREMOSXTI
17-M
7
SNF
0:22:20
0:22:20
4:28
128
GEMA RUIZ SALAS
CLUB TRIATLON AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR
18-M
2
JVF
0:22:20
0:22:20
4:28
161
EVA ALVAREZ GALLARDO
C.A. BAZA
19-M
2
JNF
0:22:26
0:22:26
4:29
145
LAURA SALAS LAJARIN
CLUB TRIATLON AGUILAS PRIMAFLOR
20-M
3
JNF
0:22:27
0:22:27
4:29
157
MARIA DEL MAR GARCIA SANCHEZ
C.A.NOGALTE-HOGAR PTO. LUMBRERAS
21-M
4
JNF
0:22:50
0:22:50
4:34
123
MARIA NICOLAS ZOMENO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
22-M
1
M50F
0:23:13
0:23:13
4:38
137
NOELIA CANO PEREZ
IRONWILL BARCELONA
23-M
8
SNF
0:23:27
0:23:27
4:41
132
ANA ALICIA MARIN CANO
24-M
9
SNF
0:23:39
0:23:39
4:43
122
OLGA MARTINEZ TORREGROSA
CORRESOLIDARIS
25-M
3
M45F
0:23:54
0:23:54
4:46
104
SUSANA GALLEGO VILLALBA
26-M
4
M35F
0:25:14
0:25:14
5:02
140
MARIA BELEN CONTRERAS LOPEZ
RUNNERS MOTA DEL RIO
27-M
3
M40F
0:25:16
0:25:16
5:03
37
ANA GARCIA CARRASCO
NOGALTE- HOGAR PTO LUMBRERAS
28-M
5
JNF
0:25:33
0:25:33
5:06
144
SOLEDAD PASCUAL MURGUITIO
29-M
4
M40F
0:25:42
0:25:42
5:08
40
EMILY VICKERMAN
NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) AC
30-M
5
M40F
0:25:55
0:25:55
5:11
101
SUSANA CONESA FONTAN
31-M
5
M35F
0:26:02
0:26:02
5:12
103
CRISTINA DEL AMO NAVARRO
32-M
6
M35F
0:26:35
0:26:35
5:19
138
ANDREA SUSARTE MUNOZ
RUNNING ALGETE
33-M
10
SNF
0:26:35
0:26:35
5:19
133
CRISTINA DANIELA PANA
34-M
11
SNF
0:26:51
0:26:51
5:22
130
PAQUI RODRIGUEZ CASADO
CA NOGALTE-HOGAR PTO LUMBRERAS
35-M
1
PRF
0:26:51
0:26:51
5:22
39
NURIA VALDEOLIVAS CASILLAS
36-M
12
SNF
0:27:15
0:27:15
5:27
153
SONIA MANCHON RUIZ
37-M
13
SNF
0:27:47
0:27:47
5:33
38
LETICIA VALDEOLIVAS CASILLAS
38-M
7
M35F
0:27:53
0:27:53
5:34
158
MARIA DOLORES MARTINEZ MINGUEZ
JAMONES DOÑA HUERTAS
39-M
14
SNF
0:27:55
0:27:55
5:35
155
MARIA DOLORES LOPEZ SANCHEZ
40-M
6
M40F
0:28:02
0:28:02
5:36
154
INMACULADA MONTIEL BRAVO
41-M
3
JVF
0:28:15
0:28:15
5:39
106
ALICIA GOMARIZ PEREZ
42-M
2
M50F
0:28:22
0:28:22
5:40
118
ANA ISABEL LOPEZ LOPEZ
CA ÁGUILAS TRAIL
43-M
8
M35F
0:29:42
0:29:42
5:56
119
PURI MUNOZ LAJARIN
CA ÁGUILAS TRAIL
44-M
4
M45F
0:29:43
0:29:43
5:56
114
MILAGROS MARTINEZ ZARAGOZA
C.A. PUERTAS LORCA
45-M
1
M65F
0:29:50
0:29:50
5:58
165
MARIA JOSE VALERO MOLINA
RELOJERÍA GARSAN
46-M
15
SNF
0:29:52
0:29:52
5:58
163
JUANA OLIVAR ROLDAN
47-M
7
M40F
0:30:19
0:30:19
6:03
164
CRISTINA OLIVAR ROLDAN
48-M
5
M45F
0:30:19
0:30:19
6:03
107
SUSANA OLGA HOLIK
49-M
2
M60F
0:30:28
0:30:28
6:05
112
RAQUEL GONZALEZ CACERES
C.A. AGUILAS TRAIL
50-M
9
M35F
0:30:36
0:30:36
6:07
160
TERE MARTINEZ MINGUEZ
LITRÓCATA PURA VIDA
51-M
8
M40F
0:30:40
0:30:40
6:08
159
MARTA SERRA SEGURA
LITRÓCATA PURA VIDA
52-M
9
M40F
0:30:40
0:30:40
6:08
117
LOURDES MARTINEZ PADIN
C.D. ALMANZORA HUERCAL-OVERA
53-M
3
M60F
0:30:55
0:30:55
6:11
142
ISABEL NATALIA ALAMINOS FERNANDEZ
54-M
4
JVF
0:31:11
0:31:11
6:14
131
CARLA MARIN BOSCH
55-M
16
SNF
0:33:02
0:33:02
6:36
108
GLORIA LOPEZ GALVEZ
56-M
3
M50F
0:33:15
0:33:15
6:39
109
PATRICIA PONCE
57-M
4
M50F
0:36:07
0:36:07
7:13
2017 © ATM v1.0
es un producto de
I.S.R.
·
Protección de Datos