XI Duatlon Cross Minero de La Union
CATEGORIAS MASCULINO -
PROVISIONAL
- 10:00 h. / CARRERA:
5
KMs. | CICLISMO:
20
KMs. | CARRERA:
2.5
KMs.
Obteniendo registros!!!
P.
DORSAL
NOMBRE
APELLIDOS
CLUB
CAT.
CARRERA
T1
CICLISMO
T2
CARRERA
META
Dif.
DIPLOMA
1
ALVARO
FRANCO BARRAGAN
CT TRAGAMILLAS-CICLOS VICEA-MERCALUZ
SNM
1
0:15:19
3:03
00:36
2
0:49:17
24.35
00:36
1
0:08:04
3:13
1:13:52
2
FULGENCIO
ANGOSTO NAVARRO
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
SNM
2
0:15:20
3:04
00:37
1
0:49:12
24.39
00:39
2
0:08:09
3:15
1:13:57
0:00:05
3
BENJAMIN
GUTIERREZ CERVANTES
CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA
SNM
3
0:15:21
3:04
00:31
6
0:51:53
23.13
00:42
11
0:08:47
3:30
1:17:14
0:03:22
12
EDUARDO
CHORDA TUR
CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA
SNM
10
0:16:08
3:13
00:40
5
0:51:48
23.17
00:46
12
0:08:50
3:32
1:18:12
0:04:20
6
JOSE CARLOS
MONTESINOS BELMONTE
BITEC TRI IMPULSO
1
V1M
11
0:16:16
3:15
00:42
4
0:51:47
23.17
00:47
8
0:08:42
3:28
1:18:14
0:04:22
13
JAVIER
ALBURQUERQUE PEREZ
CT MURCIA UNIDATA
1
S23M
5
0:15:28
3:05
00:32
10
0:53:18
22.51
00:41
3
0:08:20
3:20
1:18:19
0:04:27
4
FRANCISCO
PEDRERO SALCEDO
CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA
SNM
4
0:15:22
3:04
00:31
12
0:54:05
22.19
00:46
10
0:08:46
3:30
1:19:30
0:05:38
8
ANGEL ANTONIO
PUEYO SANCHEZ
CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA
2
V1M
9
0:16:07
3:13
00:37
8
0:53:11
22.56
00:50
14
0:09:17
3:42
1:20:02
0:06:10
24
FRANCISCO JOSE
DIAZ POZO
SNM
8
0:16:06
3:13
00:46
14
0:54:07
22.17
00:44
7
0:08:40
3:28
1:20:23
0:06:31
7
ANGEL
LENCINA ALONSO
BITEC TRI IMPULSO
1
V2M
19
0:17:04
3:24
00:37
9
0:53:13
22.55
00:49
13
0:09:09
3:39
1:20:52
0:07:00
61
JUAN JOSE
RUBIRA ORTIZ
SNM
16
0:16:50
3:22
00:50
7
0:52:13
22.98
00:54
33
0:10:22
4:08
1:21:09
0:07:17
28
JULIO JOSE
LOZANO GARCIA
SNM
15
0:16:38
3:19
01:02
11
0:53:40
22.36
01:27
18
0:09:24
3:45
1:22:11
0:08:19
30
SANTIAGO
ROS SERRANO
SNM
13
0:16:19
3:15
01:02
15
0:54:14
22.13
01:11
20
0:09:30
3:48
1:22:16
0:08:24
63
PEDRO FRANCISCO
PAEZ MARTINEZ
CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA
SNM
18
0:16:54
3:22
00:31
18
0:55:43
21.54
00:40
19
0:09:25
3:46
1:23:13
0:09:21
54
TOMAS
GARCIA MENDEZ
1
JNM
30
0:18:17
3:39
00:50
3
0:51:39
23.23
00:53
46
0:11:51
4:44
1:23:30
0:09:38
43
LUIS MARIO
MUNOZ GARCIA
CT ARABI-YECLA CATLIKE
3
V1M
6
0:15:50
3:10
00:39
24
0:57:52
20.74
00:45
5
0:08:26
3:22
1:23:32
0:09:40
48
DIEGO MANUEL
VIDAL MORA
4
V1M
22
0:17:17
3:27
00:52
17
0:55:34
21.60
00:50
15
0:09:20
3:44
1:23:53
0:10:01
60
DAVID
VALVERDE IGLESIAS
SNM
25
0:17:45
3:33
01:00
16
0:54:43
21.93
01:03
17
0:09:23
3:45
1:23:54
0:10:02
25
ANTONIO MARIA
CONTRERAS ROS
SNM
33
0:18:52
3:46
00:51
13
0:54:05
22.19
00:56
40
0:10:51
4:20
1:25:35
0:11:43
40
ALEJANDRO
PEDRENO LUCAS
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
5
V1M
20
0:17:15
3:27
00:55
22
0:57:38
20.82
00:51
21
0:09:32
3:48
1:26:11
0:12:19
5
MARCO
ALCARAZ SANCHEZ
CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA
SNM
7
0:15:51
3:10
00:31
29
1:00:41
19.77
00:47
4
0:08:24
3:21
1:26:14
0:12:22
20
ESTEBAN
PEREZ CABEZOS
CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA
SNM
23
0:17:20
3:28
00:48
21
0:57:38
20.82
00:44
24
0:09:49
3:55
1:26:19
0:12:27
33
JAVIER
CONTRERAS RAJA
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
2
S23M
21
0:17:16
3:27
00:54
26
0:58:43
20.44
00:56
16
0:09:23
3:45
1:27:12
0:13:20
10
DIEGO ANGEL
RIZO AG
CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA
6
V1M
14
0:16:29
3:17
00:45
30
1:00:41
19.77
00:52
9
0:08:43
3:29
1:27:30
0:13:38
9
JOSE MIGUEL
LOPEZ ALFARAZ
CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA
2
V2M
32
0:18:20
3:40
00:48
23
0:57:45
20.78
00:48
26
0:10:02
4:00
1:27:43
0:13:51
17
JOSE
NIETO LINARES
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
SNM
29
0:18:14
3:38
00:40
25
0:57:57
20.71
00:52
30
0:10:14
4:05
1:27:57
0:14:05
15
ELADIO
CALVO GONZALEZ
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
SNM
41
0:19:17
3:51
01:33
20
0:57:32
20.86
01:10
31
0:10:15
4:06
1:29:47
0:15:55
49
ANTONIO
SAURA PARRA
7
V1M
43
0:19:36
3:55
00:57
19
0:56:50
21.11
01:00
45
0:11:41
4:40
1:30:04
0:16:12
42
JAVIER
NIETO NAVARRO
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
8
V1M
27
0:17:56
3:35
00:49
28
1:00:31
19.83
01:00
35
0:10:30
4:12
1:30:46
0:16:54
47
JOSE ANTONIO
BASTIDA PEREZ
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
9
V1M
26
0:17:54
3:34
00:45
36
1:02:04
19.33
00:51
23
0:09:47
3:54
1:31:21
0:17:29
18
ALBERTO
VERDU FENOL
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
SNM
28
0:17:57
3:35
00:50
34
1:01:53
19.39
00:56
29
0:10:09
4:03
1:31:45
0:17:53
21
SERGIO
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
SNM
34
0:18:54
3:46
01:02
37
1:02:08
19.31
00:55
27
0:10:05
4:02
1:33:04
0:19:12
23
PEDRO JAVIER
CUENCA LOPEZ
SNM
37
0:19:06
3:49
00:58
31
1:01:29
19.52
01:04
38
0:10:50
4:20
1:33:27
0:19:35
52
ANTONIO
LOPEZ GARCIA
CT FUENTE ALAMO CAJA RURAL REGIONAL
3
V2M
36
0:18:58
3:47
01:01
39
1:02:24
19.23
00:57
32
0:10:16
4:06
1:33:36
0:19:44
22
PEDRO
NAVARRO ALARCON
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
SNM
40
0:19:15
3:51
01:08
35
1:02:01
19.35
01:04
34
0:10:23
4:09
1:33:51
0:19:59
26
NICOLAS
ZAPLANA AGOERA
SNM
44
0:19:51
3:58
00:54
27
1:00:28
19.85
01:06
44
0:11:36
4:38
1:33:55
0:20:03
35
JOSE MANUEL
ZAMORA PARRADO
3
S23M
12
0:16:18
3:15
00:53
44
1:07:29
17.78
01:05
6
0:08:31
3:24
1:34:16
0:20:24
59
GERSON
CABALLERO
SNM
39
0:19:11
3:50
01:10
32
1:01:46
19.43
01:18
41
0:11:18
4:31
1:34:43
0:20:51
11
JOSE GABRIEL
ALBALADEJO SANCHEZ
CT MURCIA UNIDATA
SNM
17
0:16:51
3:22
00:35
43
1:07:27
17.79
00:41
22
0:09:40
3:52
1:35:14
0:21:22
55
MIGUEL
TORRES ROCA
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
2
JNM
48
0:20:23
4:04
01:06
38
1:02:11
19.30
01:06
42
0:11:29
4:35
1:36:15
0:22:23
37
FRANCISCO JESUS
CAMACHO PEREZ
ALMACENES VICTORIANO AD ELIOCROCA TRIATLON
10
V1M
24
0:17:30
3:30
00:49
42
1:07:22
17.81
00:52
25
0:09:58
3:59
1:36:31
0:22:39
38
JOSE LUIS
GARCIA MOLINA
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
11
V1M
49
0:20:57
4:11
00:58
33
1:01:48
19.42
01:07
47
0:11:59
4:47
1:36:49
0:22:57
16
DANIEL
SOLANO RUBI
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
SNM
31
0:18:19
3:39
00:54
41
1:06:10
18.14
01:00
39
0:10:51
4:20
1:37:14
0:23:22
34
ANTONIO
CONESA TERRER
AULAPLUS PEKABO TRIATLON MURCIA
4
S23M
45
0:19:53
3:58
01:19
40
1:02:50
19.10
01:02
49
0:12:35
5:02
1:37:39
0:23:47
46
JESUS
MULERO CERVANTES
CLUB ATLETISMO ACR REPSOL
12
V1M
35
0:18:56
3:47
00:46
46
1:08:19
17.57
00:50
28
0:10:07
4:02
1:38:58
0:25:06
62
JOSE MANUEL
RUIZ LOPEZ
13
V1M
47
0:19:57
3:59
01:17
47
1:08:30
17.52
01:06
37
0:10:47
4:18
1:41:37
0:27:45
29
RUBEN
NAVARRO CARRASCO
SNM
50
0:21:28
4:17
00:53
45
1:07:32
17.77
01:05
43
0:11:35
4:38
1:42:33
0:28:41
32
JUAN MIGUEL
CERVANTES FERNANDEZ
SNM
38
0:19:07
3:49
01:12
49
1:10:41
16.98
01:13
36
0:10:38
4:15
1:42:51
0:28:59
27
ALFREDO
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ
SNM
42
0:19:27
3:53
01:54
48
1:09:48
17.19
01:01
52
0:13:10
5:16
1:45:20
0:31:28
41
TEODORO
MANZANARES BUENDIA
ATLETISMO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
14
V1M
52
0:22:43
4:32
01:06
51
1:12:44
16.50
01:01
51
0:12:50
5:08
1:50:24
0:36:32
44
BLAS
PAGAN SANCHEZ
CT FUENTE ALAMO CAJA RURAL REGIONAL
15
V1M
53
0:24:15
4:51
01:08
50
1:11:11
16.86
01:03
53
0:14:23
5:45
1:52:00
0:38:08
53
JUAN JOSE
GARCIA AGENJO
4
V2M
51
0:21:58
4:23
00:46
52
1:22:55
14.47
01:04
50
0:12:38
5:03
1:59:21
0:45:29
31
FRANCISCO JESUS
ALCALDE MENCHON
SNM
46
0:19:55
3:59
01:15
53
1:25:45
13.99
01:41
48
0:12:27
4:58
2:01:03
0:47:11
2017 © ATM v1.0
es un producto de
I.S.R.
·
Protección de Datos