VII Carrera Popular de Santomera
10K
- 10:20 h. | 10000 m.
Obteniendo registros!!!
P.GEN.
DORSAL
NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS
CLUB
EQUIPO
P.SEX.
P.CAT.
CAT.
META
T.CHIP
RITMO
DIPLOMA
00001
1
44
ROBERTO CASTELLON ORTIZ
C.D.TADER MOLINA
1-H
1
VAM
0:34:26
0:34:26
3:26
00002
2
101
PEDRO DE LA TORRE LLOBREGAT
TRIASPE
2-H
1
JNM
0:35:52
0:35:52
3:35
00003
3
1
ANAS HICHAMI
A.D. ELIOCROCA
3-H
2
JNM
0:36:19
0:36:19
3:37
00004
4
97
ALBERTO JUAREZ PEDRENO
CLUB TRIATLON SANTOMERA
4-H
2
VAM
0:36:36
0:36:36
3:39
00005
5
7
RICARDO ALBACETE BALLESTA
5-H
1
SNM
0:36:52
0:36:52
3:41
00006
6
95
DIEGO CANOVAS NICOLAS
CLUB TRIATLON SANTOMERA
6-H
3
VAM
0:36:58
0:36:58
3:41
00007
7
46
FRANCISCO JOSE DIAZ JUAN
FONDISTAS DE YECLA
7-H
4
VAM
0:38:14
0:38:14
3:49
00008
8
203
GABRIEL SANCHEZ
AD SANTOMERA RUNNING
8-H
5
VAM
0:38:22
0:38:22
3:50
00009
9
45
JOSE ALBERTO TABERNERO CASTRO
CLUB CORREDORES
9-H
6
VAM
0:38:29
0:38:29
3:50
00010
10
72
PEDRO JESUS CANOVAS LORENZO
C.A. TOTANA
10-H
2
SNM
0:39:41
0:39:41
3:58
00011
11
68
JOSE ROMERO SANCHEZ
RAJAOS RUNNERS
11-H
1
VCM
0:40:20
0:40:20
4:02
00012
12
42
HIPOLITO ALCARAZ ESPINOSA
C.A. TOTANA
12-H
7
VAM
0:40:43
0:40:43
4:04
00013
13
59
ANTONIO PASCUAL ESCRIBANO CASES
MARATONIANOS GUARDAMAR
13-H
1
VBM
0:40:47
0:40:47
4:04
00014
14
61
SALVADOR LOPEZ BARCELO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
14-H
2
VBM
0:40:50
0:40:50
4:05
00015
15
84
ANTONIO JESUS GOMEZ GOMEZ
C.T. SANTOMERA
15-H
3
VBM
0:41:05
0:41:05
4:06
00016
16
22
NOEL CARRILLO TRIGUEROS
16-H
8
VAM
0:41:07
0:41:07
4:06
00017
17
104
INMA PEREZ SANCHEZ
CLUB TRIATLON SANTOMERA
1-M
1
VAF
0:41:24
0:41:24
4:08
00018
18
4
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
17-H
1
PRM
0:41:27
0:41:27
4:08
00019
19
48
LUIS FERNANDO PAZOS CELDRAN
MOLINA AVESCO
18-H
9
VAM
0:41:28
0:41:28
4:08
00020
20
94
ANTONIO MARTINEZ BALLESTER
INDEPENDIENTE
19-H
2
VCM
0:42:07
0:42:07
4:12
00021
21
11
RAMIRO MARTINEZ ALVAREZ
20-H
3
SNM
0:42:14
0:42:14
4:13
00022
22
14
IGNACIO VALERO MANZANERA
21-H
4
SNM
0:42:20
0:42:20
4:14
00023
23
83
JOSE ANTONIO VICENTE BANOS
INDEPENDIENTE
22-H
3
VCM
0:42:36
0:42:36
4:15
00024
24
30
PABLO MOLINERO GONZALEZ
23-H
10
VAM
0:42:40
0:42:40
4:16
00025
25
76
PEDRO MURCIA RUIZ
JANO INGENIEROS
24-H
11
VAM
0:42:40
0:42:40
4:16
00026
26
66
FRANCISCO LOPEZ VALVERDE
INDEPENDIENTE
25-H
4
VCM
0:42:56
0:42:56
4:17
00027
27
98
EDUARDO MARIN GRAU
CLUB TRIATLON SANTOMERA
26-H
4
VBM
0:42:59
0:42:59
4:17
00028
28
107
JOSE ANTONIO ORTEGA
27-H
5
VBM
0:43:04
0:43:04
4:18
00029
29
17
MANUEL FUENTES GIMENEZ
A.D. CEREZOS
28-H
5
SNM
0:43:06
0:43:06
4:18
00030
30
58
ANTONIO PEREZ PEREZ
CA COMEMILLAS
29-H
6
VBM
0:43:07
0:43:07
4:18
00031
31
65
ANDREW STEWART
CHELMSFORD
30-H
5
VCM
0:43:11
0:43:11
4:19
00032
32
47
ANGEL LUIS MATEO MARTINEZ
GRUPO ALCARAZ
31-H
12
VAM
0:44:03
0:44:03
4:24
00033
33
25
JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ ORTIZ
32-H
13
VAM
0:44:26
0:44:26
4:26
00034
34
70
JOSE MARQUINA LORENTE
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
33-H
7
VBM
0:44:30
0:44:30
4:27
00035
35
19
SAID ACHALIK AABID
AD SANTOMERA RUNNING
34-H
6
SNM
0:44:41
0:44:41
4:28
00036
36
78
BERNABE MARTINEZ ESPEJO
C.A. TOTANA
35-H
8
VBM
0:45:22
0:45:22
4:32
00037
37
88
JOSE MIGUEL RUBIO GUERRERO
WERTANIC@S
36-H
9
VBM
0:45:24
0:45:24
4:32
00038
38
100
ALFREDO FERNANDEZ ALIAS
37-H
7
SNM
0:45:32
0:45:32
4:33
00039
39
79
RAMON FEREZ GONZALEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
38-H
14
VAM
0:45:39
0:45:39
4:33
00040
40
23
JUAN ANGEL CILLER MARIN
39-H
15
VAM
0:45:42
0:45:42
4:34
00041
41
105
DOLORES GIL PEREZ
2-M
2
VAF
0:45:50
0:45:50
4:35
00042
42
398
VICTOR RECHE MULERO
40-H
16
VAM
0:46:01
0:46:01
4:36
00043
43
81
VICTOR PELLICER CASTELLO
41-H
8
SNM
0:46:02
0:46:02
4:36
00044
44
31
SERGIO MONTERO MENDOZA
42-H
17
VAM
0:46:05
0:46:05
4:36
00045
45
20
VICTORIA MUNOZ TORRECILLAS
CA COMEMILLAS
3-M
3
VAF
0:46:33
0:46:33
4:39
00046
46
67
MANUEL MUINA MURCIA
INDEPENDIENTE
43-H
6
VCM
0:46:34
0:46:34
4:39
00047
47
55
JUAN LUIS COBO LOPEZ
44-H
10
VBM
0:46:36
0:46:36
4:39
00048
48
38
JOSE ANTONIO ZAMORA ARROYO
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
45-H
18
VAM
0:46:38
0:46:38
4:39
00049
49
41
MANUEL GIRON CALERO
C.A. SAN CLEMENTE
46-H
19
VAM
0:46:42
0:46:42
4:40
00050
50
49
GINES SOTO VILAR
RAJAOS RUNNERS
47-H
20
VAM
0:46:45
0:46:45
4:40
00051
51
43
LUCAS NIERO PASTOR
C.C. SANTOMERA
48-H
21
VAM
0:46:48
0:46:48
4:40
00052
52
37
JESUS TORRALBA
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
49-H
22
VAM
0:46:58
0:46:58
4:41
00053
53
28
ANTONIO LOPEZ LOPEZ
50-H
23
VAM
0:47:05
0:47:05
4:42
00054
54
18
MATIAS MARTINEZ JIMENEZ
A.D. CEREZOS
51-H
9
SNM
0:47:13
0:47:13
4:43
00055
55
53
PEPA RIQUELME CESPEDES
4-M
1
VBF
0:47:19
0:47:19
4:43
00056
56
54
INMACULADA MARIN SANCHEZ
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
5-M
2
VBF
0:47:28
0:47:28
4:44
00057
57
27
HECTOR JIMENO
52-H
24
VAM
0:47:36
0:47:36
4:45
00058
58
50
JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
SPOR-TI
53-H
25
VAM
0:47:42
0:47:42
4:46
00059
59
33
ROBERTO RAMIREZ RECHE
54-H
26
VAM
0:47:44
0:47:44
4:46
00060
60
85
JOSE MANUEL RIQUELME NAVARRO
55-H
10
SNM
0:47:49
0:47:49
4:46
00061
61
92
ANTONIO CONESA TERRER
A.D. PEKABO TRIATLON
56-H
2
PRM
0:48:29
0:48:29
4:50
00062
62
106
ANGEL SANCHEZ LOPEZ
57-H
27
VAM
0:48:30
0:48:30
4:51
00063
63
29
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ GARCIA
58-H
28
VAM
0:48:47
0:48:47
4:52
00064
64
36
JULIAN HERNANDEZ CARRION
A.D. PEKABO TRIATLON
59-H
29
VAM
0:48:48
0:48:48
4:52
00065
65
69
MARIA JOSE GIL CARRILLO
AD SANTOMERA RUNNING
6-M
4
VAF
0:49:18
0:49:18
4:55
00066
66
24
JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ IBANEZ
60-H
30
VAM
0:50:00
0:50:00
5:00
00067
67
13
MIGUEL RUIZ SANCHEZ
61-H
11
SNM
0:50:10
0:50:10
5:01
00068
68
75
MARIA ESCOLAR
7-M
1
SNF
0:50:22
0:50:22
5:02
00069
69
77
JORGE ESCOLAR
62-H
31
VAM
0:50:24
0:50:24
5:02
00070
70
56
PEDRO RIQUELME RODRIGUEZ
63-H
11
VBM
0:50:31
0:50:31
5:03
00071
71
73
RUBEN LOPEZ POMARES
64-H
32
VAM
0:50:51
0:50:51
5:05
00072
72
34
ALEJANDRO RUBIO BALBOA
65-H
33
VAM
0:51:07
0:51:07
5:06
00073
73
52
JOSE JUAN PIQUERAS MARIN
SUNSET RUNNERS
66-H
34
VAM
0:51:13
0:51:13
5:07
00074
74
109
JOSE TALAVE LOPEZ
67-H
7
VCM
0:51:15
0:51:15
5:07
00075
75
108
RAUL TALAVE LOPEZ
68-H
12
VBM
0:51:18
0:51:18
5:07
00076
76
102
JESUS LOPEZ SANDOVAL
69-H
35
VAM
0:51:32
0:51:32
5:09
00077
77
35
FRANCISCO MORALES JARA
INDEPENDIENTE
70-H
36
VAM
0:51:35
0:51:35
5:09
00078
78
63
CARMELO SANCHEZ TORRES
71-H
8
VCM
0:51:39
0:51:39
5:09
00079
79
74
FRANCISCO JOSE HERNANDEZ ANDUJAR
72-H
37
VAM
0:51:47
0:51:47
5:10
00080
80
39
ANTONIO GUILLEN CANUTO
AD SANTOMERA RUNNING
73-H
38
VAM
0:52:12
0:52:12
5:13
00081
81
9
JUAN LUIS GARCIA HERNANDEZ
74-H
12
SNM
0:52:28
0:52:28
5:14
00082
82
12
MIGUEL MONSALVE MOLINA
75-H
13
SNM
0:52:29
0:52:29
5:14
00083
83
8
JAVIER GARCIA HERNANDEZ
76-H
14
SNM
0:52:30
0:52:30
5:15
00084
84
6
PABLO ACHAU TORRENTE
77-H
15
SNM
0:52:31
0:52:31
5:15
00085
85
80
JUAN ANTONIO ZAPATA LOPEZ
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
78-H
39
VAM
0:55:08
0:55:08
5:30
00086
86
110
JOSE SANCHEZ
79-H
13
VBM
0:55:10
0:55:10
5:31
00087
87
90
RAQUEL HERNANDEZ ROSA
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
8-M
5
VAF
0:55:12
0:55:12
5:31
00088
88
91
JOSE VICENTE LOPEZ ANTON
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
80-H
40
VAM
0:55:14
0:55:14
5:31
00089
89
89
JOSE JOAQUIN ANDREU REYES
INDEPENDIENTE
81-H
41
VAM
0:55:16
0:55:16
5:31
00090
90
32
DAVID ORTEGA GRAS
82-H
42
VAM
0:56:13
0:56:13
5:37
00091
91
2
ANA Mª PACO VIVES
9-M
1
PRF
0:56:15
0:56:15
5:37
00092
92
21
BEATRIZ REY HERNANDEZ
CLUB CORREDORES
10-M
6
VAF
0:56:21
0:56:21
5:38
00093
93
26
JUAN GABRIEL GUILLEN SEGURA
83-H
43
VAM
0:57:04
0:57:04
5:42
00094
94
87
LOLA NAVARRO GARCIA
11-M
2
SNF
0:58:02
0:58:02
5:48
00095
95
86
MARTA ROSA CARAVACA
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
12-M
2
PRF
1:00:13
1:00:13
6:01
00096
96
60
MANUEL SIRVENT RICO
RUNNINGNATOR
84-H
14
VBM
1:00:14
1:00:14
6:01
00097
97
64
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ PEINADO
INDEPENDIENTE
85-H
9
VCM
1:02:39
1:02:39
6:15
00098
98
96
ASCENSION CORREYERO GUILLEN
CLUB TRIATLON SANTOMERA
13-M
3
VBF
1:06:27
1:06:27
6:38
00099
99
5
DELIA ISABEL ALMAGRO MARTINEZ
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
14-M
3
SNF
1:09:20
1:09:20
6:56
00100
100
3
ERIKA MUNOZ NICOLAS
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
15-M
3
PRF
1:09:22
1:09:22
6:56
2017 © ATM v1.0
es un producto de
I.S.R.
·
Protección de Datos