XI Duatlon Ciudad de Yecla
ALEVIN MASCULINO Y FEMENINA
- 10:30 h. / CARRERA:
1
KMs. | CICLISMO:
4
KMs. | CARRERA:
0.5
KMs.
Obteniendo registros!!!
P.
DORSAL
NOMBRE
APELLIDOS
CLUB
CAT.
CARRERA
T1
CICLISMO
T2
CARRERA
META
Dif.
DIPLOMA
285
PABLO
PINA FERNANDEZ
TRIATLON ALBACETE
1
ALM
2
0:03:38
3:38
00:28
2
0:08:07
29.57
00:21
3
0:02:17
4:34
0:14:51
268
JESUS
MUNOZ GUERRERO
CT ARABI-YECLA
2
ALM
8
0:03:51
3:51
00:27
1
0:07:56
30.25
00:30
10
0:02:23
4:46
0:15:07
0:00:16
284
MARIO
GARCIA CASANOVA
TRIATLON ALBACETE
3
ALM
3
0:03:39
3:39
00:32
9
0:08:30
28.24
00:29
1
0:02:12
4:24
0:15:22
0:00:31
279
PEDRO
MARTINEZ ROMERA
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA
4
ALM
5
0:03:50
3:50
00:33
6
0:08:22
28.69
00:25
7
0:02:21
4:42
0:15:31
0:00:40
280
JAVIER
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ
EDM CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ
5
ALM
7
0:03:50
3:50
00:30
8
0:08:29
28.29
00:27
6
0:02:20
4:40
0:15:36
0:00:45
302
ROCIO
ALVAREZ PALMA
1
ALF
11
0:03:57
3:57
00:37
4
0:08:11
29.33
00:28
12
0:02:26
4:52
0:15:39
0:00:48
300
GEMA
LOPEZ MOYA
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
2
ALF
10
0:03:57
3:57
00:35
7
0:08:24
28.57
00:30
9
0:02:22
4:44
0:15:48
0:00:57
267
PELAYO
GARMON INSUA
CT MURCIA UNIDATA
6
ALM
1
0:03:38
3:38
00:32
18
0:09:04
26.47
00:16
32
0:02:50
5:40
0:16:20
0:01:29
283
GUILLERMO
SANCHEZ MACARIO
TADER MOLINA TCA
7
ALM
31
0:04:30
4:30
00:29
5
0:08:20
28.80
00:30
20
0:02:36
5:12
0:16:25
0:01:34
296
SARAY
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ
CLUB KORYO TORRE-PACHECO
3
ALF
9
0:03:52
3:52
00:32
25
0:09:12
26.09
00:33
5
0:02:18
4:36
0:16:27
0:01:36
301
NOAH
LOPEZ NICOLAS
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
4
ALF
6
0:03:50
3:50
00:30
28
0:09:26
25.44
00:30
4
0:02:17
4:34
0:16:33
0:01:42
264
ALVARO
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
AD CEHEGIN
8
ALM
16
0:04:09
4:09
01:15
3
0:08:09
29.45
00:38
13
0:02:27
4:54
0:16:38
0:01:47
265
FRANCISCO
PUERTA DE MAYA
AD CEHEGIN
9
ALM
14
0:04:08
4:08
00:34
15
0:08:53
27.02
00:36
15
0:02:28
4:56
0:16:39
0:01:48
294
VIRGINIA
PAGAN INGLES
CD TRIATLON MANDARACHE SANTA ANA
5
ALF
21
0:04:14
4:14
00:37
14
0:08:52
27.07
00:35
19
0:02:35
5:10
0:16:53
0:02:02
290
MARIA
GARCIA LOPEZ
CT MURCIA UNIDATA
6
ALF
29
0:04:27
4:27
00:34
13
0:08:45
27.43
00:32
24
0:02:38
5:16
0:16:56
0:02:05
278
ALBERTO
MONTES PEDRENO
CLUB KORYO TORRE-PACHECO
10
ALM
18
0:04:12
4:12
00:33
21
0:09:06
26.37
00:39
14
0:02:27
4:54
0:16:57
0:02:06
276
JULIO JESUS
GARCIA ABELLON
CLUB KORYO TORRE-PACHECO
11
ALM
4
0:03:45
3:45
00:37
29
0:09:31
25.22
00:41
11
0:02:23
4:46
0:16:57
0:02:06
274
MARIO
LOPEZ OBRERO
CT TRAGAMILLAS-CICLOS VICEA-MERCALUZ
12
ALM
15
0:04:08
4:08
00:41
16
0:08:53
27.02
00:45
17
0:02:33
5:06
0:17:00
0:02:09
298
RAQUEL
GARCIA DE ALCARAZ
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA
7
ALF
24
0:04:15
4:15
00:36
22
0:09:06
26.37
00:35
21
0:02:36
5:12
0:17:08
0:02:17
299
MARTA
RODRIGUEZ WATKINS
INDEPENDIENTE
8
ALF
28
0:04:23
4:23
00:39
17
0:09:01
26.62
00:46
8
0:02:21
4:42
0:17:10
0:02:19
273
ASIER
PEREZ YAGO
CT ARABI-YECLA
13
ALM
20
0:04:14
4:14
00:42
20
0:09:05
26.42
00:37
16
0:02:33
5:06
0:17:11
0:02:20
287
ALBERTO
MARTINEZ VIDAL
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
14
ALM
32
0:04:30
4:30
00:35
10
0:08:42
27.59
00:36
31
0:02:48
5:36
0:17:11
0:02:20
286
ESTEBAN
SANCHEZ GARCIA
TRIATLON ALBACETE
15
ALM
25
0:04:17
4:17
00:40
24
0:09:12
26.09
00:36
23
0:02:37
5:14
0:17:22
0:02:31
272
JAIME
OLIVARES ORTUNO
CT ARABI-YECLA
16
ALM
30
0:04:28
4:28
00:39
12
0:08:44
27.48
00:42
35
0:02:58
5:56
0:17:31
0:02:40
295
SANDRA
HERNANDEZ LOPEZ
CD TRIATLON MANDARACHE SANTA ANA
9
ALF
19
0:04:13
4:13
00:37
27
0:09:26
25.44
00:38
29
0:02:43
5:26
0:17:37
0:02:46
292
PAOLA
REYES LOZANO
CT ARABI-YECLA
10
ALF
26
0:04:19
4:19
00:36
26
0:09:20
25.71
00:33
33
0:02:55
5:50
0:17:43
0:02:52
293
AMAYA
HERNANDEZ DIAZ
CT ARABI-YECLA
11
ALF
35
0:04:39
4:39
00:30
19
0:09:04
26.47
00:34
34
0:02:57
5:54
0:17:44
0:02:53
288
PEDRO JOSE
MONDEJAR MARTINEZ
17
ALM
34
0:04:37
4:37
00:41
11
0:08:42
27.59
00:44
36
0:03:04
6:08
0:17:48
0:02:57
277
RODRIGO
SANCHEZ SOTO
CLUB KORYO TORRE-PACHECO
18
ALM
12
0:04:06
4:06
00:46
31
0:09:37
24.96
00:41
25
0:02:38
5:16
0:17:48
0:02:57
263
POL
PONS ORTIZ
AD CEHEGIN
19
ALM
13
0:04:07
4:07
01:18
23
0:09:09
26.23
00:47
18
0:02:35
5:10
0:17:56
0:03:05
275
CAYETANO
GARCIA ABELLON
CLUB KORYO TORRE-PACHECO
20
ALM
17
0:04:11
4:11
00:43
30
0:09:35
25.04
00:49
28
0:02:41
5:22
0:17:59
0:03:08
269
AITOR
MARTINEZ BELTRAN
CT ARABI-YECLA
21
ALM
22
0:04:15
4:15
00:48
36
0:10:51
22.12
00:32
2
0:02:13
4:26
0:18:39
0:03:48
291
ALEJANDRA
LOPEZ MARTINEZ
CT ARABI-YECLA
12
ALF
27
0:04:20
4:20
00:38
33
0:10:18
23.30
00:43
27
0:02:41
5:22
0:18:40
0:03:49
282
BRUNO
FERNANDEZ GALVEZ
TADER MOLINA TCA
22
ALM
23
0:04:15
4:15
00:45
34
0:10:20
23.23
00:45
30
0:02:45
5:30
0:18:50
0:03:59
271
DANIEL
MUNOZ PALAO
CT ARABI-YECLA
23
ALM
33
0:04:32
4:32
00:51
37
0:10:52
22.09
00:42
26
0:02:41
5:22
0:19:38
0:04:47
270
CAYETANO
MARTINEZ QUIJADA
CT ARABI-YECLA
24
ALM
36
0:04:41
4:41
00:46
35
0:10:47
22.26
00:48
22
0:02:37
5:14
0:19:39
0:04:48
266
DARIO
SANCHEZ NAVARRO
CT MURCIA UNIDATA
25
ALM
37
0:05:03
5:03
00:42
32
0:10:12
23.53
00:37
37
0:03:30
7:00
0:20:04
0:05:13
281
JAIME
LEON MARIN
EDM CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ
NP
ALM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
289
ALVARO
LOPEZ SANCHEZ
NP
ALM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
297
MIRANDA DEL MAR
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
CLUB SAN JORGE
NP
ALF
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2017 © ATM v1.0
es un producto de
I.S.R.
·
Protección de Datos