| 101 | RODRIGO MONASOR | MUR I CASTELL TUGA | 1-H | 1 | SNM | 7:39:02 | 6:22 | |
| 104 | JUAN MIGUEL CHACON RESINA | CD.LOS SALTABOJAS | 2-H | 1 | MTM | 7:57:03 | 6:37 | |
| 102 | ANTON SAMOKHVALOV | SYNCROSFERA | 3-H | 2 | SNM | 8:07:37 | 6:46 | |
| 103 | JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ | OPR | 4-H | 3 | SNM | 8:18:58 | 6:55 | |
| 109 | ALBERTO PLAZAS GONZALEZ | RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | 5-H | 2 | MTM | 8:38:56 | 7:12 | |
| 105 | FRANCISCO DIAZ POZO | LA UNION ROLLER MASTER | 6-H | 4 | SNM | 8:42:01 | 7:15 | |
| 131 | JUAN MIGUEL CERVANTES FERNANDEZ | CLUB DEPORTIVO MUDOS TRAIL | 7-H | 5 | SNM | 9:00:39 | 7:30 | |
| 175 | SERGIO GARCIA LIBRADO | CLUB SENDERISTA LA CARRASCA | 8-H | 3 | MTM | 9:04:11 | 7:33 | |
| 112 | ADRIAN HERRERO HERNANDEZ | INDEPENDIENTE | 9-H | 6 | SNM | 9:05:30 | 7:34 | |
| 117 | LUCAS PALLARES MOYA | CLUB SENDERISTA LA CARRASCA | 10-H | 7 | SNM | 9:07:45 | 7:36 | |
| 119 | TOMAS ANIORTE ESCLAPEZ | CLUB DEPORTIVO LA VARA TRAIL | 11-H | 8 | SNM | 9:11:16 | 7:39 | |
| 113 | MANUEL NAJAS DE LA CRUZ | CLUB SENDERISTA LA CARRASCA | 12-H | 4 | MTM | 9:13:57 | 7:41 | |
| 172 | MANU GARCIA SANCHEZ | CLUB SENDERISTA LA CARRASCA | 13-H | 5 | MTM | 9:14:53 | 7:42 | |
| 111 | ALVARO CARO GRACIA | ATLETISMO CANGAS DE ONIS | 14-H | 9 | SNM | 9:37:30 | 8:01 | |
| 165 | JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ MESEGUER | ESPUNA TRAIL | 15-H | 6 | MTM | 10:05:07 | 8:24 | |
| 116 | JOSE ASENSIO GARCIA | RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | 16-H | 10 | SNM | 10:09:07 | 8:27 | |
| 124 | FRANCISCO AGUDO RUIZ | CLUB DEPORTIVO QUIPAR | 17-H | 7 | MTM | 10:11:12 | 8:29 | |
| 122 | MANUEL ALEJANDRO NICOLAS PAZO | CQMC | 18-H | 8 | MTM | 10:11:14 | 8:29 | |
| 126 | JOSE LUIS BASALO OCHOA | RSEA PENALARA | 19-H | 9 | MTM | 10:29:19 | 8:44 | |
| 209 | LUIS RAFAEL AMORES CUBERO | HARMAN TRAIL RUNNING | 20-H | 10 | MTM | 10:35:37 | 8:49 | |
| 121 | DAVID MARTINEZ JODAR | DEMONIOS DE LA MONTANA TRAIL CLUB | 21-H | 11 | SNM | 10:35:43 | 8:49 | |
| 132 | FERNANDO RIERA JURADO | | 22-H | 11 | MTM | 10:36:30 | 8:50 | |
| 118 | SIMON DAZA DURAN | GAIKAR ZORZTIETAKO | 23-H | 12 | MTM | 10:40:10 | 8:53 | |
| 208 | ANA CRISTINA CONSTANTIN | CLUB PERLAS TRIATLON | 1-M | 1 | MTF | 10:41:40 | 8:54 | |
| 202 | ESTER SANCHEZ PEREZ | CD KAMPAMENTO BASE | 2-M | 2 | MTF | 10:51:49 | 9:03 | |
| 128 | FERNANDEZ RAYMOND | COURIR A BEAULIEU | 24-H | 13 | MTM | 10:56:42 | 9:07 | |
| 166 | FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ SERRAT | C.A.LLEBEIG XABIA | 25-H | 14 | MTM | 10:59:29 | 9:09 | |
| 174 | VALENTIN NAVARRO MARTINEZ | HEROES | 26-H | 15 | MTM | 11:05:33 | 9:14 | |
| 130 | MIGUEL ANGEL ORELLANA MUNOZ | HARMAN TRAIL RUNNING | 27-H | 16 | MTM | 11:07:49 | 9:16 | |
| 125 | VALENTIN DE LA CERDA CISTERNES | INDEPENDIENTE | 28-H | 17 | MTM | 11:11:08 | 9:19 | |
| 135 | MIGUEL MARCHAL COBA | | 29-H | 18 | MTM | 11:12:03 | 9:20 | |
| 147 | XAVIER FABRE HEREDIA | | 30-H | 19 | MTM | 11:13:24 | 9:21 | |
| 129 | RAUL NAVARRETE MARTINEZ | CLUB DE MONTANISMO Y PARAPENTE LA SAGRA | 31-H | 12 | SNM | 11:19:30 | 9:26 | |
| 127 | JOSE NICOLAS LOPEZ CANOVAS | CD KAMPAMENTO BASE | 32-H | 20 | MTM | 11:21:57 | 9:28 | |
| 115 | MANUEL PAREDES CARRASCO | RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | 33-H | 21 | MTM | 11:24:59 | 9:30 | |
| 206 | PIEDAD QUESADA CORRAL | BASTITANIA | 3-M | 3 | MTF | 11:25:25 | 9:31 | |
| 136 | ANTONIO JAVIER VALCARCEL MONJE | CD LA VARA TRAIL CARAVACA | 34-H | 22 | MTM | 11:40:06 | 9:43 | |
| 164 | TOMAS DE PACO SANCHEZ | RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | 35-H | 23 | MTM | 11:48:10 | 9:50 | |
| 144 | VICTORIANO JESUS ROMERA MATEOS | ESCIPIONES DE LA JARA | 36-H | 24 | MTM | 11:50:28 | 9:52 | |
| 162 | VICTOR NICOLAS LOPEZ | INDEPENDIENTE | 37-H | 13 | SNM | 12:04:51 | 10:04 | |
| 204 | EUGENIA GIL BALLESTER | CHOTACABRAS | 4-M | 1 | SNF | 12:04:51 | 10:04 | |
| 141 | JESUS GONZALEZ RUBIO | CARBONERAS RUNNERS | 38-H | 25 | MTM | 12:54:22 | 10:45 | |
| 145 | CARMELO GARCIA RUIZ | C.S. CABEZO DE TORRES | 39-H | 26 | MTM | 13:01:17 | 10:51 | |
| 138 | MANUEL JESUS GONZALEZ PEREZ | THE COJOS TEAM | 40-H | 27 | MTM | 13:03:06 | 10:52 | |
| 205 | NICOLA MCNALLY | CLUB CHOTACABRAS | 5-M | 4 | MTF | 13:07:23 | 10:56 | |
| 142 | MARCOS BAEZA PARDO | GIRBAU | 41-H | 28 | MTM | 13:16:37 | 11:03 | |
| 134 | FERNANDO HERRERO GENTO | OBERENA | 42-H | 29 | MTM | 13:19:09 | 11:05 | |
| 148 | PEDRO PEREZ TIMON | | 43-H | 30 | MTM | 13:40:15 | 11:23 | |
| 169 | MARTINEZ JEAN MARC | | 44-H | 31 | MTM | 13:42:08 | 11:25 | |
| 151 | AITOR ESPIN VIZNER | GIRBAUTRIATLON&TRAIL | 45-H | 32 | MTM | 13:48:04 | 11:30 | |
| 163 | TUCKER DARREN | | 46-H | 14 | SNM | 13:52:21 | 11:33 | |
| 137 | BALDOMERO JIMENEZ GOMEZ | A.D.P.L.A | 47-H | 33 | MTM | 13:56:26 | 11:37 | |
| 146 | PABLO RIERA CAMPILLO | | 48-H | 34 | MTM | 13:58:06 | 11:38 | |
| 153 | CARLOS FERNANDEZ ORTEGA | | 49-H | 15 | SNM | 14:06:20 | 11:45 | |
| 143 | DENIS CARRIGAN | KILKENNY CITY HARRIERS | 50-H | 35 | MTM | 14:15:47 | 11:53 | |
| 149 | ANTONIO NOVA RUBIO | LOS TRACTORES | 51-H | 36 | MTM | 14:46:07 | 12:18 | |