Copa de Clubes de la Región de Murcia de campo a través
SUB 14
- 11:30 h. | 1000 m.
Obteniendo registros!!!
P.GEN.
DORSAL
NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS
CLUB
EQUIPO
P.SEX.
P.CAT.
CAT.
META
T.CHIP
RITMO
DIPLOMA
00001
1
381
MIGUEL ALCARAZ MARTINEZ
GRUPO ALCARAZ
1-H
1
S14M
0:03:15
0:03:15
3:15
00002
2
169
EDUARDO SANCHEZ ROMAN
ATLETISMO MAZARRON
2-H
2
S14M
0:03:15
0:03:15
3:15
00003
3
54
DANIEL CERON CERON
ATLETISMO ALHAMA
3-H
3
S14M
0:03:22
0:03:22
3:22
00004
4
208
ALVARO TORAL SIERRA
C SANJAVIER TEAM
4-H
4
S14M
0:03:26
0:03:26
3:26
00005
5
273
GABRIEL ALAZAR LAURET GARCIA
CA MURCIA PDS GROUP
5-H
5
S14M
0:03:29
0:03:29
3:29
00006
6
344
AARON LAENCINA MOYA
CD LA UNION
6-H
6
S14M
0:03:30
0:03:30
3:30
00007
7
53
MARCELO BELCHI MARTINEZ
ATLETISMO ALHAMA
7-H
7
S14M
0:03:32
0:03:32
3:32
00008
8
207
ROBERTO RUIZ ALCARAZ
C SANJAVIER TEAM
8-H
8
S14M
0:03:34
0:03:34
3:34
00009
9
343
ANGEL FERNANDEZ ROS
CD LA UNION
9-H
9
S14M
0:03:35
0:03:35
3:35
00010
10
283
EVA VILACHA VIEITEZ
CA MURCIA PDS GROUP
1-M
1
S14F
0:03:39
0:03:39
3:39
00011
11
96
RAMON FERRETJANS GARCIA
ATLETISMO ELCANO
10-H
10
S14M
0:03:40
0:03:40
3:40
00012
12
305
ANGELS PALOMARES I MARIN
CA NOVELDA
2-M
2
S14F
0:03:40
0:03:40
3:40
00013
13
97
YANN CEDRICK GRACIA DIAZ
ATLETISMO ELCANO
11-H
11
S14M
0:03:40
0:03:40
3:40
00014
14
203
JAVIER MERONO FERNANDEZ
C SANJAVIER TEAM
12-H
12
S14M
0:03:41
0:03:41
3:41
00015
15
435
ANGELA ORTIZ ROJAS
UCAM-ATHLEO CIEZA
3-M
3
S14F
0:03:41
0:03:41
3:41
00016
16
382
FERNANDO NOGUERA SOLER
GRUPO ALCARAZ
13-H
13
S14M
0:03:42
0:03:42
3:42
00017
17
99
VLADYSLAV MYKHAYLIV
ATLETISMO ELCANO
14-H
14
S14M
0:03:42
0:03:42
3:42
00018
18
206
HUGO PEREZ MARTIN
C SANJAVIER TEAM
15-H
15
S14M
0:03:43
0:03:43
3:43
00019
19
358
JUAN GUILLAMON PEREZ
CEHEGIN ATLETISMO
16-H
16
S14M
0:03:44
0:03:44
3:44
00020
20
94
ARIEL DIAZ TRASANTE
ATLETISMO ELCANO
17-H
17
S14M
0:03:45
0:03:45
3:45
00021
21
204
ALVARO MORENO QUIJADA
C SANJAVIER TEAM
18-H
18
S14M
0:03:45
0:03:45
3:45
00022
22
430
SANTIAGO GUARDIOLA MONDEJAR
UCAM-ATHLEO CIEZA
19-H
19
S14M
0:03:46
0:03:46
3:46
00023
23
385
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ ALMAGRO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
20-H
20
S14M
0:03:46
0:03:46
3:46
00024
24
201
IZAR ARTEAGA BABYACK
C SANJAVIER TEAM
21-H
21
S14M
0:03:47
0:03:47
3:47
00025
25
55
JAVIER ROMERO CERON
ATLETISMO ALHAMA
22-H
22
S14M
0:03:48
0:03:48
3:48
00026
26
271
URIEL GIL DE PAREJA GARCIA
CA MURCIA PDS GROUP
23-H
23
S14M
0:03:48
0:03:48
3:48
00027
27
314
NOUR REBAI RAHMANI
CA TORRE PACHECO
4-M
4
S14F
0:03:48
0:03:48
3:48
00028
28
101
CARLOS ROMERO MARTINEZ
ATLETISMO ELCANO
24-H
24
S14M
0:03:49
0:03:49
3:49
00029
29
383
JACOBO NOGUERA SOLER
GRUPO ALCARAZ
25-H
25
S14M
0:03:49
0:03:49
3:49
00030
30
281
LUNA PALAZON ANDUJAR
CA MURCIA PDS GROUP
5-M
5
S14F
0:03:50
0:03:50
3:50
00031
31
346
ARIVEL DAVILA TUDELA
CD LA UNION
6-M
6
S14F
0:03:52
0:03:52
3:52
00032
32
12
SERGIO MARTINEZ CUTILLAS
A.C. JUMILLA
26-H
26
S14M
0:03:53
0:03:53
3:53
00033
33
46
AINHOA MELERO MARIN
ADA YECLANO
7-M
7
S14F
0:03:53
0:03:53
3:53
00034
34
20
PASCUAL GONZALEZ CANINICIO
A.C. JUMILLA
27-H
27
S14M
0:03:54
0:03:54
3:54
00035
35
200
JORGE ALCARAZ LOPEZ
C SANJAVIER TEAM
28-H
28
S14M
0:03:56
0:03:56
3:56
00036
36
205
HUGO PEREZ HERNANDEZ
C SANJAVIER TEAM
29-H
29
S14M
0:03:56
0:03:56
3:56
00037
37
104
CAROLINA MADRID GARCIA
ATLETISMO ELCANO
8-M
8
S14F
0:03:57
0:03:57
3:57
00038
38
57
ANDREA PROVENCIO MORA
ATLETISMO ALHAMA
9-M
9
S14F
0:03:57
0:03:57
3:57
00039
39
436
IRIS PEREZ TORMO
UCAM-ATHLEO CIEZA
10-M
10
S14F
0:03:57
0:03:57
3:57
00040
40
282
LAURA VIGUERAS LOPEZ
CA MURCIA PDS GROUP
11-M
11
S14F
0:03:58
0:03:58
3:58
00041
41
274
MARIO LOZANO RUIZ
CA MURCIA PDS GROUP
30-H
30
S14M
0:03:59
0:03:59
3:59
00042
42
275
ALVARO NICOLAS MARTINEZ
CA MURCIA PDS GROUP
31-H
31
S14M
0:04:00
0:04:00
4:00
00043
43
18
MARIA JESUS SANCHEZ GARCIA
A.C. JUMILLA
12-M
12
S14F
0:04:00
0:04:00
4:00
00044
44
153
SANDRA MARTINEZ GARCIA
ATLETISMO LAS TORRES
13-M
13
S14F
0:04:02
0:04:02
4:02
00045
45
202
MOHAMED AYOUB EL BADR
C SANJAVIER TEAM
32-H
32
S14M
0:04:03
0:04:03
4:03
00046
46
95
JULIAN FERRETJANS GARCIA
ATLETISMO ELCANO
33-H
33
S14M
0:04:04
0:04:04
4:04
00047
47
170
ALMA MEDINA DEL ALAMO
ATLETISMO MAZARRON
14-M
14
S14F
0:04:04
0:04:04
4:04
00048
48
44
PEDRO LORENZO MINA
ADA YECLANO
34-H
34
S14M
0:04:05
0:04:05
4:05
00049
49
280
ALBA MAIQUEZ HERNANDEZ
CA MURCIA PDS GROUP
15-M
15
S14F
0:04:05
0:04:05
4:05
00050
50
16
LEYRE PEREZ SANTA
A.C. JUMILLA
16-M
16
S14F
0:04:07
0:04:07
4:07
00051
51
58
BLANCA RUIZ ORTUNO
ATLETISMO ALHAMA
17-M
17
S14F
0:04:08
0:04:08
4:08
00052
52
433
ELENA GIL CABANES
UCAM-ATHLEO CIEZA
18-M
18
S14F
0:04:08
0:04:08
4:08
00053
53
349
SILVIA SANCHEZ ORTAS
CD LA UNION
19-M
19
S14F
0:04:09
0:04:09
4:09
00054
54
45
CARLA MARTINEZ GONZALEZ
ADA YECLANO
20-M
20
S14F
0:04:09
0:04:09
4:09
00055
55
270
DAVID CUENCA MORENO
CA MURCIA PDS GROUP
35-H
35
S14M
0:04:10
0:04:10
4:10
00056
56
13
ESTRELLA HERRERO LOPEZ
A.C. JUMILLA
21-M
21
S14F
0:04:11
0:04:11
4:11
00057
57
438
ESTHER YEPES HERRERA
UCAM-ATHLEO CIEZA
22-M
22
S14F
0:04:12
0:04:12
4:12
00058
58
15
BEATRIZ PEREZ MATEO
A.C. JUMILLA
23-M
23
S14F
0:04:15
0:04:15
4:15
00059
59
19
MARTA SANCHEZ OLIVARES
A.C. JUMILLA
24-M
24
S14F
0:04:15
0:04:15
4:15
00060
60
284
SOPHIA LOUISE ZAFRILLA GRIFFITHS
CA MURCIA PDS GROUP
25-M
25
S14F
0:04:15
0:04:15
4:15
00061
61
345
DIEGO SANCHEZ SILVENTE
CD LA UNION
36-H
36
S14M
0:04:20
0:04:20
4:20
00062
62
495
JULIETA BELANDO VICENTE
C.A. CIUDAD DE MOLINA
26-M
26
S14F
0:04:21
0:04:21
4:21
00063
63
384
HUGO PALLARES ALCARAZ
GRUPO ALCARAZ
37-H
37
S14M
0:04:21
0:04:21
4:21
00064
64
276
OSCAR PARDO MARTINEZ
CA MURCIA PDS GROUP
38-H
38
S14M
0:04:22
0:04:22
4:22
00065
65
59
ANGELA ZABALA SANZ
ATLETISMO ALHAMA
27-M
27
S14F
0:04:24
0:04:24
4:24
00066
66
171
LAURA OLIVA MORALES
ATLETISMO MAZARRON
28-M
28
S14F
0:04:24
0:04:24
4:24
00067
67
17
LUCIA PEREZ SANTA
A.C. JUMILLA
29-M
29
S14F
0:04:25
0:04:25
4:25
00068
68
172
MARI JOSE REYES NOGUERA
ATLETISMO MAZARRON
30-M
30
S14F
0:04:30
0:04:30
4:30
00069
69
103
SARA IBARRA TONDA
ATLETISMO ELCANO
31-M
31
S14F
0:04:33
0:04:33
4:33
00070
70
105
LUCIA PARDO GARCIA
ATLETISMO ELCANO
32-M
32
S14F
0:04:38
0:04:38
4:38
00071
71
102
NURIA FERRETJANS LARROSA
ATLETISMO ELCANO
33-M
33
S14F
0:04:38
0:04:38
4:38
00072
72
272
RAFAEL HERNANDEZ ATIENZA
CA MURCIA PDS GROUP
39-H
39
S14M
0:04:41
0:04:41
4:41
00073
73
269
DANIEL CAMARA MARCO
CA MURCIA PDS GROUP
40-H
40
S14M
0:04:41
0:04:41
4:41
00074
74
268
DARIO BORRAJO NICOLAS
CA MURCIA PDS GROUP
41-H
41
S14M
0:04:43
0:04:43
4:43
00075
75
14
ASUNCION MATEO FERNANDEZ
A.C. JUMILLA
34-M
34
S14F
0:04:44
0:04:44
4:44
00076
76
348
LUCIA KUSHE RIVAS CAYUELA
CD LA UNION
35-M
35
S14F
0:04:47
0:04:47
4:47
00077
77
431
JOSE LUCAS LOPEZ
UCAM-ATHLEO CIEZA
42-H
42
S14M
0:04:47
0:04:47
4:47
00078
78
210
IRENE LOPEZ CANOVAS
C SANJAVIER TEAM
36-M
36
S14F
0:04:49
0:04:49
4:49
00079
79
434
AINARA ORTIZ ORTEGA
UCAM-ATHLEO CIEZA
37-M
37
S14F
0:04:51
0:04:51
4:51
00080
80
432
VALERIA CONTRERAS CABALLERO
UCAM-ATHLEO CIEZA
38-M
38
S14F
0:04:51
0:04:51
4:51
00081
81
56
ANDREA DIAZ ORTIZ
ATLETISMO ALHAMA
39-M
39
S14F
0:04:53
0:04:53
4:53
00082
82
106
TERESA URENA GARCIA
ATLETISMO ELCANO
40-M
40
S14F
0:04:57
0:04:57
4:57
00083
83
278
PAULA GARCIA ILLAN
CA MURCIA PDS GROUP
41-M
41
S14F
0:05:29
0:05:29
5:29
00084
84
312
MARIAM DOUMBIA SYLLA
CA TORRE PACHECO
42-M
42
S14F
0:05:42
0:05:42
5:42
00085
85
313
BARBARA LEON SANCHEZ
CA TORRE PACHECO
43-M
43
S14F
0:05:42
0:05:42
5:42
2017 © ATM v1.0
es un producto de
I.S.R.
·
Protección de Datos