| 215 | FRANCISCO JAVIER RUZAFA GARCIA | C SANJAVIER TEAM | 1-H | 1 | ABSOLUTO M | 00:15:59 | 3:11 MIN/KM | |
| 117 | MIGUEL LOPEZ MARTI | | 2-H | 2 | ABSOLUTO M | 00:16:03 | 3:12 MIN/KM | |
| 63 | MARTINEZ MORALES FRANCISCO MARIANO | C RAJAOS RUNNERS | 3-H | 3 | ABSOLUTO M | 00:16:22 | 3:16 MIN/KM | |
| 47 | FRANCISCO JOSE CONESA CASTEJON | C.T. TRAGAMILLAS | 4-H | 1 | M40M | 00:16:24 | 3:16 MIN/KM | |
| 118 | JOSE MARIA LOPEZ PEREZ | | 5-H | 1 | M35M | 00:16:58 | 3:23 MIN/KM | |
| 226 | ANDRES SANCHEZ MARSAL | GRUPO ALCARAZ | 6-H | 2 | M35M | 00:17:06 | 3:25 MIN/KM | |
| 158 | JUAN EMILIO MIRAS COSTA | C.A. NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS | 7-H | 2 | M40M | 00:17:09 | 3:25 MIN/KM | |
| 27 | JESUS JOAQUIN BARBA GOMEZ | ADA ABARAN | 8-H | 1 | SNM | 00:17:22 | 3:28 MIN/KM | |
| 168 | JUAN MORCILLO AVILES | ATLETISMO CIEZA | 9-H | 1 | M50M | 00:17:33 | 3:30 MIN/KM | |
| 43 | JORGE CARRETERO KOCH | ATLETISMO CIEZA | 10-H | 2 | SNM | 00:17:41 | 3:32 MIN/KM | |
| 78 | JUANJO GARCIA MARTINEZ | | 11-H | 3 | M40M | 00:17:46 | 3:33 MIN/KM | |
| 199 | JOSE JAVIER PUCHE GARCIA | ATLETISMO LAS TORRES | 12-H | 3 | SNM | 00:17:49 | 3:33 MIN/KM | |
| 80 | CARLOS GARCIA ORTIZ | | 13-H | 3 | M35M | 00:18:03 | 3:36 MIN/KM | |
| 165 | JOSE RAMON MONTESINOS ALARCON | CLUB TRIATLON TORREVIEJA | 14-H | 2 | M50M | 00:18:05 | 3:37 MIN/KM | |
| 249 | MOHAMED ZERHOUNI RQIQ | CA TORRE PACHECO | 15-H | 1 | SUB23 M | 00:18:12 | 3:38 MIN/KM | |
| 181 | PABLO OTON COSTA | CCLOS DOLORES TRAIL | 16-H | 4 | M40M | 00:18:14 | 3:38 MIN/KM | |
| 144 | FRANCISCO ANTONIO MARTINEZ PEREZ | C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA | 17-H | 3 | M50M | 00:18:15 | 3:39 MIN/KM | |
| 178 | JUAN FRANCISCO ORTIGOSA FELIPE | CA MURCIA PDS GROUP | 18-H | 2 | SUB23 M | 00:18:16 | 3:39 MIN/KM | |
| 106 | IVAN JUAN JAUREGUIBARRIA | CLUB TRIATLON CARTAGENA | 19-H | 1 | M45M | 00:18:17 | 3:39 MIN/KM | |
| 148 | JUAN VICENTE MARTOS IBORRA | TRIATLON CARTAGENA | 20-H | 5 | M40M | 00:18:22 | 3:40 MIN/KM | |
| 157 | PEDRO MILAN JIMENEZ | C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA | 21-H | 1 | M60M | 00:18:22 | 3:40 MIN/KM | |
| 32 | SANTOS BUENDIA AZORIN | C RAJAOS RUNNERS | 22-H | 2 | M45M | 00:18:25 | 3:41 MIN/KM | |
| 243 | JESUS VELASCO HERNANDEZ | ATLETISMO CIEZA | 23-H | 2 | M60M | 00:18:26 | 3:41 MIN/KM | |
| 164 | FERNANDO JOSE MOLINA MORAZO | C RAJAOS RUNNERS | 24-H | 3 | M45M | 00:18:28 | 3:41 MIN/KM | |
| 228 | ALFONSO SANCHEZ MERINO | | 25-H | 6 | M40M | 00:18:29 | 3:41 MIN/KM | |
| 86 | ANTONIO JAVIER GOMEZ POVEDA | C.D. TADER MOLINA | 26-H | 4 | M45M | 00:18:29 | 3:41 MIN/KM | |
| 205 | JOSE RIQUELME ROS | ESCUELA TRIATLON MANDARACHE | 27-H | 4 | SNM | 00:18:33 | 3:42 MIN/KM | |
| 52 | FRANCISCO MARTIN DISLA DIAZ | | 28-H | 7 | M40M | 00:18:37 | 3:43 MIN/KM | |
| 62 | MARIO FERNANDEZ MOROTE | ATLETISMO CIEZA | 29-H | 3 | SUB23 M | 00:18:37 | 3:43 MIN/KM | |
| 58 | EDUARDO ESCOLAR SAURA | RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | 30-H | 3 | M60M | 00:18:41 | 3:44 MIN/KM | |
| 235 | JUAN ANTONII SEGURA LOPEZ | AD ATLETISMO ABARAN | 31-H | 5 | M45M | 00:18:44 | 3:44 MIN/KM | |
| 204 | ROBERTO REINA MORENILLA | CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ | 32-H | 4 | M60M | 00:18:44 | 3:44 MIN/KM | |
| 18 | MIGUEL ANGEL ALVARO OLIVAN | CINCO COLINAS SPORT CLUB | 33-H | 4 | M50M | 00:18:55 | 3:47 MIN/KM | |
| 171 | FRANCISCO MUNOZ ORTUNO | C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA | 34-H | 6 | M45M | 00:19:09 | 3:49 MIN/KM | |
| 85 | ANTONIO GOMEZ LUNA | ADA ABARAN | 35-H | 4 | M35M | 00:19:10 | 3:50 MIN/KM | |
| 49 | JESUS CONTRERAS BERNAL | ADA ABARAN | 36-H | 4 | SUB23 M | 00:19:12 | 3:50 MIN/KM | |
| 66 | ALEJANDRO GALANT FERNANDEZ | | 37-H | 5 | SNM | 00:19:12 | 3:50 MIN/KM | |
| 41 | JOSE MIGUEL CARRASCO | | 38-H | 6 | SNM | 00:19:12 | 3:50 MIN/KM | |
| 145 | SALVADOR MARTINEZ PUCHE | | 39-H | 1 | M65M | 00:19:15 | 3:51 MIN/KM | |
| 190 | EDUARDO PEREZ CARPENA | ELITES WORLD CHAMPIONS | 40-H | 7 | SNM | 00:19:28 | 3:53 MIN/KM | |
| 19 | DAVID ANDREU MARTINEZ | AIDEMAR VIVE SAN JAVIER | 41-H | 5 | M35M | 00:19:32 | 3:54 MIN/KM | |
| 12 | ANTONIO AGUILAR CERVANTES | RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | 42-H | 5 | M60M | 00:19:40 | 3:56 MIN/KM | |
| 82 | JOSE LUIS GILABERT AGULLO | TRACK & FIELD SPORT TEAM | 43-H | 8 | M40M | 00:19:45 | 3:57 MIN/KM | |
| 68 | VICTOR GALINDO QUESADA | | 44-H | 5 | SUB23 M | 00:19:48 | 3:57 MIN/KM | |
| 248 | ANTONIO YELO MARTINEZ | ADA ABARAN | 45-H | 8 | SNM | 00:19:50 | 3:58 MIN/KM | |
| 90 | ANGEL MARCOS GRINAN GARRIGOS | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | 46-H | 7 | M45M | 00:19:54 | 3:58 MIN/KM | |
| 162 | JOSE LUIS MOLINA HERNANDEZ | C.A. VILLA DE BLANCA | 47-H | 8 | M45M | 00:20:03 | 4:00 MIN/KM | |
| 250 | ALI ZIRAR | NO TENGO | 48-H | 1 | M55M | 00:20:04 | 4:00 MIN/KM | |
| 192 | FCO. BARTOLOME PEREZ JULIA | ADA ABARAN | 49-H | 2 | M55M | 00:20:07 | 4:01 MIN/KM | |
| 210 | VICTOR MANUEL RUBIO OLIVARES | | 50-H | 9 | M45M | 00:20:14 | 4:02 MIN/KM | |
| 129 | FRAN MAIQUEZ | CA MURCIA PDS GROUP | 51-H | 5 | M50M | 00:20:16 | 4:03 MIN/KM | |
| 193 | SERGIO PEREZ LOPEZ | | 52-H | 6 | M35M | 00:20:21 | 4:04 MIN/KM | |
| 163 | JOSE MOLINA MARTINEZ | C.A. VILLA DE BLANCA | 53-H | 3 | M55M | 00:20:22 | 4:04 MIN/KM | |
| 182 | JOSE ANTONIO PALAO PALAO | | 54-H | 6 | M60M | 00:20:23 | 4:04 MIN/KM | |
| 93 | ISMAEL GUIRAO ORTEGA | CLUB ATLETISMO CIEZA | 55-H | 9 | SNM | 00:20:26 | 4:05 MIN/KM | |
| 73 | JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA ESPARZA | F.ALAMO CJRURAL REGIONAL | 56-H | 6 | M50M | 00:20:28 | 4:05 MIN/KM | |
| 219 | TOMAS SAN BARTOLOME OLLER | NOGALTE-HOGAR LUMBRERAS | 57-H | 10 | M45M | 00:20:29 | 4:05 MIN/KM | |
| 213 | LUIS RUIZ MONSERRATE | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA LLANO DE BRUJAS | 58-H | 10 | SNM | 00:20:33 | 4:06 MIN/KM | |
| 127 | ANDREA MADRID ALCARAZ | | 1-M | 1 | ABSOLUTO F | 00:20:39 | 4:07 MIN/KM | |
| 211 | SALVADOR RUBIO SANCHEZ | CD FILIPPEDES MORATALLA | 59-H | 4 | M55M | 00:20:45 | 4:09 MIN/KM | |
| 246 | FERNANDO VIDAL VICENTE | | 60-H | 9 | M40M | 00:20:49 | 4:09 MIN/KM | |
| 207 | ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ LAGO | VISTA ALEGRE TRAIL | 61-H | 2 | M65M | 00:21:01 | 4:12 MIN/KM | |
| 111 | CARLOS LLANES MARTINEZ | | 62-H | 7 | M35M | 00:21:06 | 4:13 MIN/KM | |
| 212 | JOSE ANGEL RUIZ ESPANA | | 63-H | 8 | M35M | 00:21:29 | 4:17 MIN/KM | |
| 206 | FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ GAVILAN | | 64-H | 11 | SNM | 00:21:37 | 4:19 MIN/KM | |
| 24 | PEDRO AZORIN SOLER | CORREBIRRAS | 65-H | 3 | M65M | 00:21:37 | 4:19 MIN/KM | |
| 258 | VICTOR GARCIA MARTINEZ | | 66-H | 11 | M45M | 00:21:39 | 4:19 MIN/KM | |
| 238 | ANDREW STEWART | 30740 | 67-H | 7 | M60M | 00:21:52 | 4:22 MIN/KM | |
| 91 | SARA GUERRERO FERNANDEZ | ESCUELA PIRAGÃœISMO MAR MENOR | 2-M | 2 | ABSOLUTO F | 00:21:56 | 4:23 MIN/KM | |
| 114 | JESUS IGNACIO LOPEZ BALSALOBRE | CLUB DEPORTIVO DEMONIOS DE LA MONTANA | 68-H | 10 | M40M | 00:22:07 | 4:25 MIN/KM | |
| 72 | ALFREDO GARCIA ESCRIBANO | VIVE! SAN JAVIER | 69-H | 8 | M60M | 00:22:11 | 4:26 MIN/KM | |
| 138 | JOSE MARTINEZ CONESA | VIVE SAN JAVIER | 70-H | 6 | SUB23 M | 00:22:12 | 4:26 MIN/KM | |
| 44 | Mª ANGELES CAZORLA PAEZ | ZANCADAS SOBRE RUEDAS | 3-M | 3 | ABSOLUTO F | 00:22:18 | 4:27 MIN/KM | |
| 99 | MANU HURTADO GUILLEN | T. & F. SPORT TEAM | 71-H | 9 | M35M | 00:22:22 | 4:28 MIN/KM | |
| 218 | LARA SAMARTIN AISA | COSTERA SUR TRAIL | 4-M | 1 | M45F | 00:22:22 | 4:28 MIN/KM | |
| 25 | CRISTINA BALSALOBRE ROBLES | HOTEL CRISTINA | 5-M | 1 | M35F | 00:22:28 | 4:29 MIN/KM | |
| 176 | RICARDO NICOLAS MUNOZ | GRUPO ALCARAZ | 72-H | 11 | M40M | 00:22:29 | 4:29 MIN/KM | |
| 155 | IRENE MERONO | | 6-M | 1 | M40F | 00:22:37 | 4:31 MIN/KM | |
| 31 | ANTONIO BERNAL TOMAS | | 73-H | 7 | SUB23 M | 00:22:40 | 4:32 MIN/KM | |
| 30 | ANTONIO BERNAL LOPEZ | | 74-H | 12 | M40M | 00:22:41 | 4:32 MIN/KM | |
| 40 | JOAQUIN CARRALERO GONZALEZ | CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA | 75-H | 5 | M55M | 00:22:47 | 4:33 MIN/KM | |
| 29 | ANTONIO BENEDICTO CASCALES | ATLETISMO LAS TORRES | 76-H | 7 | M50M | 00:22:52 | 4:34 MIN/KM | |
| 407 | NEMESIO MARINO ABAL | | 77-H | 8 | M50M | 00:22:56 | 4:35 MIN/KM | |
| 229 | MARIANO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ | FUENSANTA IMPULSO UCAM BITEC | 78-H | 6 | M55M | 00:23:00 | 4:36 MIN/KM | |
| 159 | MANUEL MOLERO GOMEZ | 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO | 79-H | 7 | M55M | 00:23:03 | 4:36 MIN/KM | |
| 131 | PEDRO MARIN ALHAMA | ATL. Y SEND. PUENTE VIEJO ALQUERIAS | 80-H | 9 | M60M | 00:23:07 | 4:37 MIN/KM | |
| 37 | ALICIA CARCELES GONZALEZ | COSTERA SUR TRAIL PAN MORENO | 7-M | 1 | SNF | 00:23:07 | 4:37 MIN/KM | |
| 230 | MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ SANCHEZ | | 81-H | 12 | SNM | 00:23:12 | 4:38 MIN/KM | |
| 170 | MARIO MUNOZ NICOLAS | AD LLANO DE BRUJAS | 82-H | 12 | M45M | 00:23:12 | 4:38 MIN/KM | |
| 26 | ANTONIO BANACLOCHE SERRANO | | 83-H | 13 | SNM | 00:23:14 | 4:38 MIN/KM | |
| 115 | JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ BELTRAN | AIDEMAR VIVE SAN JAVIER | 84-H | 14 | SNM | 00:23:17 | 4:39 MIN/KM | |
| 36 | PILAR CANOVAS MARTINEZ | COSTERA SUR TRAIL | 8-M | 2 | M45F | 00:23:19 | 4:39 MIN/KM | |
| 244 | ANTONIO VERA ROS | C.A. CUATRO SANTOS | 85-H | 9 | M50M | 00:23:34 | 4:42 MIN/KM | |
| 70 | MARIA ESTHER GARCIA ALCARAZ | | 9-M | 2 | SNF | 00:23:38 | 4:43 MIN/KM | |
| 15 | PABLO ALCALA GALIPIENSO | | 86-H | 15 | SNM | 00:23:38 | 4:43 MIN/KM | |
| 65 | VICTOR FRUTOS MARCHANTE | 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO | 87-H | 8 | SUB23 M | 00:23:44 | 4:44 MIN/KM | |
| 122 | BARBARA LORENTE LOPEZ | 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO | 10-M | 1 | M60F | 00:23:45 | 4:45 MIN/KM | |
| 156 | LOPE MIGALLON GUERRA | CENTRO DEPORTIVO PEDRO J VILLA | 88-H | 13 | M45M | 00:23:47 | 4:45 MIN/KM | |
| 236 | RAMON SOBRINO TORRENS | CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA | 89-H | 10 | M60M | 00:23:54 | 4:46 MIN/KM | |
| 166 | FRANCISCO MORALES INGLES | CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA | 90-H | 4 | M65M | 00:23:56 | 4:47 MIN/KM | |
| 245 | ROSA VICENTE PALAZON | ZANCADISTAS | 11-M | 1 | M55F | 00:23:58 | 4:47 MIN/KM | |
| 96 | PATRICIO HERNANDEZ MESEGUER | CENTRO DEPORTIVO PEDRO J VILLA | 91-H | 10 | M35M | 00:23:58 | 4:47 MIN/KM | |
| 98 | PEDRO HUERTAS PEREZ | CD LA ERMITA LOS BELONES | 92-H | 13 | M40M | 00:24:02 | 4:48 MIN/KM | |
| 81 | MARINA GARCIA SANCHEZ | SAN JAVIER TEAM | 12-M | 3 | SNF | 00:24:09 | 4:49 MIN/KM | |
| 60 | RICARDO FALCO MARTINEZ | C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA | 93-H | 8 | M55M | 00:24:09 | 4:49 MIN/KM | |
| 175 | ANTONIO NICOLAS MAYOL | | 94-H | 10 | M50M | 00:24:15 | 4:51 MIN/KM | |
| 240 | GUSTAVO TORRES HERNANDEZ | T. & F. SPORT TEAM | 95-H | 14 | M45M | 00:24:24 | 4:52 MIN/KM | |
| 39 | FOSTER CAROL | ST HELENS STRIDERS | 13-M | 2 | M60F | 00:24:24 | 4:52 MIN/KM | |
| 202 | JOSE MANUEL REGAL GARCIA | C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA | 96-H | 5 | M65M | 00:24:30 | 4:54 MIN/KM | |
| 116 | PEDRO JOSE LOPEZ CASCALES | RAJAOS RUNNERS | 97-H | 11 | M60M | 00:24:30 | 4:54 MIN/KM | |
| 109 | ENRIQUE LEANTE | | 98-H | 14 | M40M | 00:24:34 | 4:54 MIN/KM | |
| 23 | FULGENCIO AYALA MATEOS | | 99-H | 11 | M35M | 00:24:34 | 4:54 MIN/KM | |
| 198 | MARIA PRADA VALDES | C.A. CUATRO SANTOS | 14-M | 3 | M45F | 00:24:35 | 4:55 MIN/KM | |
| 88 | JOSE GONZALEZ PAGAN | | 100-H | 12 | M35M | 00:24:35 | 4:55 MIN/KM | |
| 241 | LAURA TORRES RODRIGUEZ | C.A.T. HORADADA | 15-M | 4 | SNF | 00:24:41 | 4:56 MIN/KM | |
| 214 | PASCUAL RUIZ MORCILLO | RAJAOS RUNNERS | 101-H | 15 | M40M | 00:24:44 | 4:56 MIN/KM | |
| 172 | CRISTINA MUNOZ ROBLES | AD LLANO DE BRUJAS | 16-M | 1 | SUB23 F | 00:24:46 | 4:57 MIN/KM | |
| 484 | RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ MACEIRAS | | 102-H | 15 | M45M | 00:24:51 | 4:58 MIN/KM | |
| 191 | JESSICA PEREZ ESQUIVA | AD LLANO DE BRUJAS | 17-M | 5 | SNF | 00:24:58 | 4:59 MIN/KM | |
| 35 | FRANCISCO RAMON CANDEL GOMEZ | BITEC TRI IMPULSO | 103-H | 16 | M45M | 00:24:59 | 4:59 MIN/KM | |
| 76 | AMPARO GARCIA JIMENEZ | C.T. MURCIA | 18-M | 2 | M40F | 00:25:00 | 5:00 MIN/KM | |
| 160 | JOSE DAMIAN MOLINA CASTANO | | 104-H | 6 | M65M | 00:25:01 | 5:00 MIN/KM | |
| 97 | JUAN ANDRES HERNANDEZ RUIZ | CLUB DEPORTIVO ALUMBRES SPORT | 105-H | 11 | M50M | 00:25:07 | 5:01 MIN/KM | |
| 231 | SAMUEL SANCHEZ SERRANO | | 106-H | 16 | SNM | 00:25:14 | 5:02 MIN/KM | |
| 260 | LUIS ESTEBAN ADREO | | 107-H | 9 | SUB23 M | 00:25:19 | 5:03 MIN/KM | |
| 537 | RAQUEL LOPEZ CAVAÑATE | | 19-M | 4 | M45F | 00:25:21 | 5:04 MIN/KM | |
| 234 | JORGE SASTRE SERNA | | 108-H | 13 | M35M | 00:25:26 | 5:05 MIN/KM | |
| 139 | JUANA MARTINEZ GALINDO | C.A. CUATRO SANTOS | 20-M | 3 | M40F | 00:25:29 | 5:05 MIN/KM | |
| 74 | JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIA | | 109-H | 17 | SNM | 00:25:30 | 5:06 MIN/KM | |
| 217 | MARCOS SALMERON MARTIN | | 110-H | 18 | SNM | 00:25:34 | 5:06 MIN/KM | |
| 113 | JAVIER LOPEZ AYALA | | 111-H | 19 | SNM | 00:25:34 | 5:06 MIN/KM | |
| 247 | CARMEN WERNER ROS | CLUB RITMICA LAS TORRES | 21-M | 6 | SNF | 00:25:35 | 5:07 MIN/KM | |
| 256 | ANGELA GONZALEZ | | 22-M | 7 | SNF | 00:25:37 | 5:07 MIN/KM | |
| 57 | MARIA OLAYA ESCALERA SANCHEZ | C.A. CUATRO SANTOS | 23-M | 4 | M40F | 00:25:41 | 5:08 MIN/KM | |
| 45 | PEDRO SEBASTIAN CHINCHILLA MENCHEN | 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO | 112-H | 14 | M35M | 00:25:46 | 5:09 MIN/KM | |
| 34 | GINES CANAVATE VIDAL | | 113-H | 16 | M40M | 00:25:47 | 5:09 MIN/KM | |
| 71 | JUAN MIGUEL GARCIA CANAVATE | | 114-H | 20 | SNM | 00:25:48 | 5:09 MIN/KM | |
| 146 | JOAQUIN MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ | | 115-H | 21 | SNM | 00:25:55 | 5:11 MIN/KM | |
| 134 | PEDRO MARTINEZ | | 116-H | 12 | M50M | 00:25:56 | 5:11 MIN/KM | |
| 21 | FRANCISCO ATANASIO HERNANDEZ | C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA | 117-H | 7 | M65M | 00:26:02 | 5:12 MIN/KM | |
| 183 | PEDRO ANGEL PANOS GARCIA | CHOTACABRAS | 118-H | 17 | M40M | 00:26:08 | 5:13 MIN/KM | |
| 33 | MARIA JOSE CALONGE CERVANTES | ZANCADAS SOBRE RUEDAS | 24-M | 2 | M55F | 00:26:08 | 5:13 MIN/KM | |
| 124 | ALICIA LUJAN MARTINEZ | | 25-M | 1 | M50F | 00:26:09 | 5:13 MIN/KM | |
| 135 | SONIA MARTINEZ | | 26-M | 5 | M40F | 00:26:18 | 5:15 MIN/KM | |
| 108 | TONI LACARCEL HURTADO | C RAJAOS RUNNERS | 27-M | 3 | M55F | 00:26:20 | 5:16 MIN/KM | |
| 232 | PABLO SAORIN PEREZ | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | 119-H | 13 | M50M | 00:26:28 | 5:17 MIN/KM | |
| 233 | PABLO SAORIN RODRIGUEZ | - NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE - | 120-H | 10 | SUB23 M | 00:26:28 | 5:17 MIN/KM | |
| 257 | VIVIAN SIGMENA GARCIA RAMIREZ | | 28-M | 5 | M45F | 00:26:34 | 5:18 MIN/KM | |
| 53 | ANTONIO DISLA MUNOZ | | 121-H | 8 | M65M | 00:26:35 | 5:19 MIN/KM | |
| 224 | GAUDEN SANCHEZ GUILLEN | RAJAOS RUNNERS | 122-H | 15 | M35M | 00:26:38 | 5:19 MIN/KM | |
| 84 | SANDRA GOMEZ ALEDO | | 29-M | 2 | M35F | 00:26:40 | 5:20 MIN/KM | |
| 101 | MARI CARMEN JEREZ HERNANDEZ | C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA | 30-M | 4 | M55F | 00:26:45 | 5:21 MIN/KM | |
| 125 | ISABEL MADRID | | 31-M | 8 | SNF | 00:26:47 | 5:21 MIN/KM | |
| 149 | ESTIBALIZ MASEGOSA | | 32-M | 3 | M35F | 00:26:48 | 5:21 MIN/KM | |
| 130 | MARIA VICTORIA MARCHANTE SEVILLA | 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO | 33-M | 6 | M45F | 00:26:55 | 5:23 MIN/KM | |
| 50 | AHMED COSANO HAJOUI | C.A. CUATRO SANTOS | 123-H | 11 | SUB23 M | 00:26:55 | 5:23 MIN/KM | |
| 538 | ADRIAN ROMERO PEREZ | | 124-H | 22 | SNM | 00:27:16 | 5:27 MIN/KM | |
| 252 | INMACULADA GARCÍA CARRIQUE | | 34-M | 9 | SNF | 00:27:17 | 5:27 MIN/KM | |
| 92 | LUCIA GUILLAMON BASTIDA | | 35-M | 10 | SNF | 00:27:19 | 5:27 MIN/KM | |
| 140 | ANA BELEN MARTINEZ GARCIA | C.A. CUATRO SANTOS | 36-M | 6 | M40F | 00:27:21 | 5:28 MIN/KM | |
| 251 | LORENA LERA CELDA | | 37-M | 11 | SNF | 00:27:22 | 5:28 MIN/KM | |
| 154 | FRANCISCO MENARGUEZ IBANEZ | | 125-H | 18 | M40M | 00:27:25 | 5:29 MIN/KM | |
| 61 | MARIA DE LOS ANGELES FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ | SAN JAVIER TEAM | 38-M | 7 | M40F | 00:27:26 | 5:29 MIN/KM | |
| 141 | JOSE MARTINEZ MARTINEZ | | 39-M | 2 | M50F | 00:27:29 | 5:29 MIN/KM | |
| 121 | MARIA LORCA LARROSA | | 40-M | 12 | SNF | 00:27:33 | 5:30 MIN/KM | |
| 64 | SERGIO FRUTOS HERNANDEZ | 30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO | 126-H | 17 | M45M | 00:27:36 | 5:31 MIN/KM | |
| 253 | INMACULADA EGEA JIMÉNEZ | | 41-M | 13 | SNF | 00:27:39 | 5:31 MIN/KM | |
| 94 | GOUKD HEATHER | NORTH SHIELDS POLY | 42-M | 3 | M60F | 00:27:53 | 5:34 MIN/KM | |
| 132 | NATIVIDAD MARIN ORTA | | 43-M | 14 | SNF | 00:27:54 | 5:34 MIN/KM | |
| 174 | ELENA MARIA NAVARRO CABRERA | | 44-M | 4 | M35F | 00:28:12 | 5:38 MIN/KM | |
| 95 | ENMANUEL HERNANDEZ EXPOSITO | SAN JAVIER TEAM | 127-H | 16 | M35M | 00:28:16 | 5:39 MIN/KM | |
| 119 | MARIA LOPEZ SANTACRUZ | SAN JAVIER TEAM | 45-M | 15 | SNF | 00:28:16 | 5:39 MIN/KM | |
| 123 | ANA ROSA LORENTE YEPES | CLUB CARTAGENA TRAIL | 46-M | 5 | M55F | 00:28:25 | 5:41 MIN/KM | |
| 344 | JESUS ESCUDERO GOMEZ | | 128-H | 18 | M45M | 00:28:30 | 5:42 MIN/KM | |
| 150 | MARINA MATEO GARCIA | | 47-M | 16 | SNF | 00:28:33 | 5:42 MIN/KM | |
| 143 | ANA MARTINEZ MESEGUER | VISTA ALEGRE TRAIL | 48-M | 6 | M55F | 00:28:34 | 5:42 MIN/KM | |
| 100 | ABDERRAHIM JALLOUN | | 129-H | 19 | M45M | 00:28:36 | 5:43 MIN/KM | |
| 188 | ALEJANDRO PERALES PEREZ | CLUB MONTANA LA UNION ROLLER MASTER | 130-H | 19 | M40M | 00:28:38 | 5:43 MIN/KM | |
| 179 | ENCARNA ORTIZ GARCIA-VASO | C.A. CUATRO SANTOS | 49-M | 7 | M55F | 00:28:42 | 5:44 MIN/KM | |
| 128 | MIRIAM MADRID CARRION | LIONS OCR | 131-H | 20 | M40M | 00:28:48 | 5:45 MIN/KM | |
| 200 | ROCIO CUMANDA QUEZADA OJEDA | RAJAOS RUNNERS | 50-M | 7 | M45F | 00:28:49 | 5:45 MIN/KM | |
| 177 | JOSE IGNACIO ORMAECHEA PENALVER | INDEPENDIENTE | 132-H | 9 | M55M | 00:28:55 | 5:47 MIN/KM | |
| 28 | MILAGROS BASTIDA ESPIN | | 51-M | 2 | SUB23 F | 00:29:02 | 5:48 MIN/KM | |
| 38 | ANGELA CARMONA CAPARROS | | 52-M | 5 | M35F | 00:29:27 | 5:53 MIN/KM | |
| 89 | SOLEDAD GRANERO BARRERA | | 53-M | 6 | M35F | 00:29:29 | 5:53 MIN/KM | |
| 87 | RAUL GONZALEZ MONTOYA | | 133-H | 17 | M35M | 00:29:29 | 5:53 MIN/KM | |
| 161 | RAMON MOLINA CASTANO | C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA | 134-H | 9 | M65M | 00:29:32 | 5:54 MIN/KM | |
| 180 | GLORIA JANNETH OSPINA MEJIA | | 54-M | 8 | M45F | 00:29:42 | 5:56 MIN/KM | |
| 51 | SONIA CUARTERO MARTINEZ | | 55-M | 17 | SNF | 00:29:50 | 5:58 MIN/KM | |
| 75 | VANESA GARCIA GARRIES | | 56-M | 8 | M40F | 00:29:52 | 5:58 MIN/KM | |
| 208 | ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ PERSONAL | | 135-H | 14 | M50M | 00:29:53 | 5:58 MIN/KM | |
| 120 | VERONICA LOPEZ VILAR | | 57-M | 9 | M40F | 00:30:18 | 6:03 MIN/KM | |
| 105 | ANA ISABEL JORQUERA RODRIGUEZ | | 58-M | 18 | SNF | 00:30:19 | 6:03 MIN/KM | |
| 16 | ESMERALDA ALCARAZ GARCIA | | 59-M | 19 | SNF | 00:30:29 | 6:05 MIN/KM | |
| 254 | ANA BELÉN ALCARAZ GARCÍA | | 60-M | 10 | M40F | 00:30:33 | 6:06 MIN/KM | |
| 187 | MIGUEL ANGEL PENALVER GIL | | 136-H | 21 | M40M | 00:30:43 | 6:08 MIN/KM | |
| 186 | ELISA PENALVER GIL | SAN JAVIER TEAM | 61-M | 11 | M40F | 00:30:43 | 6:08 MIN/KM | |
| 216 | JOSE SALINAS CAMACHO | DEMONIOS DE LA MONTANA TRAIL CLUB | 62-M | 9 | M45F | 00:30:57 | 6:11 MIN/KM | |
| 137 | SERGIO MARTINEZ BORREGO | | 137-H | 23 | SNM | 00:31:10 | 6:14 MIN/KM | |
| 13 | ANGELES ALBADALEJO GARCIA | | 63-M | 10 | M45F | 00:31:20 | 6:16 MIN/KM | |
| 239 | DESIREE TOMAS CAYUELA | | 64-M | 12 | M40F | 00:31:21 | 6:16 MIN/KM | |
| 195 | VICTOR PEREZ RODRIGUEZ | | 138-H | 24 | SNM | 00:31:23 | 6:16 MIN/KM | |
| 59 | ESTEBANA ESPARZA EGEA | F.ALAMO CJRURAL REGIONAL | 65-M | 1 | M65F | 00:32:41 | 6:32 MIN/KM | |
| 222 | CARMEN SANCHEZ COBACHO | VIVE SAN JAVIER | 66-M | 13 | M40F | 00:32:43 | 6:32 MIN/KM | |
| 223 | ADRIAN SANCHEZ GARCIA | | 139-H | 25 | SNM | 00:34:15 | 6:50 MIN/KM | |
| 201 | SILVESTRE RANOV VLADIMIROVA | | 140-H | 26 | SNM | 00:34:15 | 6:51 MIN/KM | |
| 185 | JUAN ERNESTO PENA ROS | ZANCADAS SOBRE RUEDAS | 141-H | 12 | M60M | 00:35:09 | 7:01 MIN/KM | |
| 48 | MARIA JOSE CONESA HERNANDEZ | | 67-M | 8 | M55F | 00:36:47 | 7:21 MIN/KM | |
| 194 | ANA PEREZ PERONA | RAJAOS RUNNERS | 68-M | 3 | SUB23 F | 00:38:32 | 7:42 MIN/KM | |
| 189 | CONCEPCION PEREZ CARCELES | RAJAOS RUNNERS | 69-M | 14 | M40F | 00:38:34 | 7:42 MIN/KM | |
| 173 | MATILDE MUNOZ URAN | | 70-M | 15 | M40F | 00:38:56 | 7:47 MIN/KM | |
| 142 | MARIA MARTINEZ MARTINEZ | A.D.A. ABARAN | 71-M | 20 | SNF | 00:40:52 | 8:10 MIN/KM | |
| 259 | MERCEDES PEDREÑO OLMOS | | 72-M | 16 | M40F | 00:42:45 | 8:33 MIN/KM | |