VIII Ruta de las Iglesias
MARCHA SENDERISTA (5K)
- 21:30 h. | 5000 m.
Obteniendo registros!!!
P.GEN.
DORSAL
NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS
CLUB
EQUIPO
P.SEX.
P.CAT.
CAT.
META
T.CHIP
RITMO
DIPLOMA
00001
1
654
KIRA GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
APOLANA
1-M
1
ABF
0:37:00
0:37:00
7:24
00002
2
671
REME SANCHEZ MARTINEZ
2-M
2
ABF
0:38:23
0:38:23
7:40
00003
3
667
JUAN JOSE PEREZ ABRIL
1-H
1
ABM
0:40:42
0:40:42
8:08
00004
4
622
MARTINA GARCIA GANDIA
A TO TRAPO
3-M
3
ABF
0:41:31
0:41:31
8:18
00005
5
661
MARTIN GARCIA ROMERA
2-H
2
ABM
0:41:38
0:41:38
8:19
00006
6
637
ANGEL MONTEAGUDO SINTAS
EL CORTE INGLES
3-H
3
ABM
0:41:38
0:41:38
8:19
00007
7
623
ANA ORTEGA RODENAS
CLUB DEPORTIVO QUIPAR
4-M
4
ABF
0:44:45
0:44:45
8:57
00008
8
606
MARIA JOSE BASTIDA MUNOZ
5-M
5
ABF
0:44:46
0:44:46
8:57
00009
9
636
SAMUEL LOPEZ ORTEGA
CLUB DEPORTIVO QUIPAR
4-H
4
ABM
0:44:47
0:44:47
8:57
00010
10
640
MARI CARMEN CORREAS PICON
6-M
6
ABF
0:44:50
0:44:50
8:58
00011
11
635
FERNANDO SANCHEZ ALFARO
5-H
5
ABM
0:44:52
0:44:52
8:58
00012
12
664
MONICA RUIZ DEL AMOR
7-M
7
ABF
0:45:58
0:45:58
9:11
00013
13
657
PATRICIA FERNANDEZ DE MOYA
8-M
8
ABF
0:45:59
0:45:59
9:11
00014
14
644
ANA ROSENDA LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ
9-M
9
ABF
0:45:59
0:45:59
9:11
00015
15
613
MARIA VICTORIA LUDENA LORENCIO
10-M
10
ABF
0:46:02
0:46:02
9:12
00016
16
669
JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ MARSILLA
6-H
6
ABM
0:46:02
0:46:02
9:12
00017
17
632
FRANCISCO JOSE LOPEZ BERNABE
7-H
7
ABM
0:46:02
0:46:02
9:12
00018
18
670
ISABEL IBANEZ CHIA
11-M
11
ABF
0:46:02
0:46:02
9:12
00019
19
609
ANA BELEN DIAZ TURPIN
12-M
12
ABF
0:46:41
0:46:41
9:20
00020
20
627
ALFONSO CORBALAN MUNOZ
8-H
8
ABM
0:46:42
0:46:42
9:20
00021
21
605
LAURA AZNAR MARIN
13-M
13
ABF
0:47:36
0:47:36
9:31
00022
22
600
MARINA IBARRA CAMPOS
14-M
14
ABF
0:47:52
0:47:52
9:34
00023
23
645
AGUEDA DURAN MATA
15-M
15
ABF
0:48:10
0:48:10
9:38
00024
24
643
ENCARNA CORBALAN LOPEZ
16-M
16
ABF
0:48:10
0:48:10
9:38
00025
25
652
JOSE JAVIER SANCHEZ GARCIA
CLUB DEPORTIVO QUIPAR
9-H
9
ABM
0:48:13
0:48:13
9:38
00026
26
651
JOSE SANCHEZ MUNOZ
CLUB DEPORTIVO QUIPAR
10-H
10
ABM
0:48:14
0:48:14
9:38
00027
27
619
CELIA SANCHEZ CORBALAN
17-M
17
ABF
0:48:20
0:48:20
9:40
00028
28
662
MARAVILLAS ESPIN CRESPO
18-M
18
ABF
0:48:46
0:48:46
9:45
00029
29
663
ALICIA SANCHEZ LOPEZ
19-M
19
ABF
0:48:46
0:48:46
9:45
00030
30
673
MARIA SOLEDAD SANCHEZ GIMENEZ
20-M
20
ABF
0:48:54
0:48:54
9:46
00031
31
668
INMA SANCHEZ MARTINEZ
21-M
21
ABF
0:48:54
0:48:54
9:46
00032
32
665
MARIA JOSE SORIA MARTINEZ
22-M
22
ABF
0:48:56
0:48:56
9:47
00033
33
674
SANTOS GUILLAMON MARCOS
11-H
11
ABM
0:48:57
0:48:57
9:47
00034
34
608
SENENA CORBALAN
23-M
23
ABF
0:48:57
0:48:57
9:47
00035
35
666
DAVID SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ
12-H
12
ABM
0:48:59
0:48:59
9:47
00036
36
648
MANOLO CERDA MARTINEZ
C.A.ALBATERA
13-H
13
ABM
0:49:37
0:49:37
9:55
00037
37
607
MARIA ANGELES CORBALAN
24-M
24
ABF
0:50:47
0:50:47
10:09
00038
38
618
CRUZ YOLANDA RUBIO DURAN
25-M
25
ABF
0:50:47
0:50:47
10:09
00039
39
601
PAQUI AGUDO
26-M
26
ABF
0:51:19
0:51:19
10:15
00040
40
631
FRANCISCO LLORENTE CARMONA
14-H
14
ABM
0:51:21
0:51:21
10:16
00041
41
568
ALICIA SANCHEZ NAVARRO
27-M
27
ABF
0:51:46
0:51:46
10:21
00042
42
567
ROSARIO LOPEZ ORTU
28-M
28
ABF
0:51:47
0:51:47
10:21
00043
43
610
ELVIRA GIMENEZ RUIZ
29-M
29
ABF
0:51:48
0:51:48
10:21
00044
44
611
GLORIA GUIRAO DE GEA
30-M
30
ABF
0:51:48
0:51:48
10:21
00045
45
660
JOSE BERNARDO JIMENEZ GARCIA
15-H
15
ABM
0:51:49
0:51:49
10:21
00046
46
639
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ ROBLES
SR
16-H
16
ABM
0:51:49
0:51:49
10:21
00047
47
615
MARIA ISABEL MARTINEZ CANOVAS
31-M
31
ABF
0:54:34
0:54:34
10:54
00048
48
629
JOSE GOMARIZ ALMELA
17-H
17
ABM
0:54:34
0:54:34
10:54
00049
49
612
ENCARNA LOPEZ BERNABE
32-M
32
ABF
0:54:48
0:54:48
10:57
00050
50
628
JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ COLUCHO
18-H
18
ABM
0:54:48
0:54:48
10:57
00051
51
617
SOLEDAD PINTADO PUJANTE
33-M
33
ABF
0:54:49
0:54:49
10:57
00052
52
616
MARIA ISABEL PARRA BASTIDA
34-M
34
ABF
0:54:50
0:54:50
10:58
00053
53
624
ARMANDA YAG
REAL RUNNING
35-M
35
ABF
0:57:53
0:57:53
11:34
00054
54
638
VICENTE CAMPILLO VALERO
REAL RUNNING
19-H
19
ABM
0:57:53
0:57:53
11:34
00055
55
655
RAMONA GUERRERO ALVAREZ
36-M
36
ABF
0:58:05
0:58:05
11:37
00056
56
653
CARMEN CASTILLO ALVAREZ
37-M
37
ABF
0:58:06
0:58:06
11:37
00057
57
625
MARIA HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
SR
38-M
38
ABF
0:58:08
0:58:08
11:37
00058
58
621
MARAVILLAS DE GEA CABEZA
INDEPENDIENTE
39-M
39
ABF
0:58:11
0:58:11
11:38
00059
59
656
ANGELES GUIJARRO SALVADOR
40-M
40
ABF
0:58:12
0:58:12
11:38
00060
60
646
CLARA DE GEA CABEZA
INDEPENDIENTE
41-M
41
ABF
0:58:12
0:58:12
11:38
00061
61
614
ALICIA MARMOL PUJANTE
42-M
42
ABF
1:01:16
1:01:16
12:15
00062
62
602
SANDRA ALFOCEA FUENTES
43-M
43
ABF
1:01:16
1:01:16
12:15
00063
63
626
PEDRO JOSE BUENO BELMONTE
20-H
20
ABM
1:01:17
1:01:17
12:15
00064
64
633
MOISES RIQUELME SANCHEZ
21-H
21
ABM
1:01:17
1:01:17
12:15
2017 © ATM v1.0
es un producto de
I.S.R.
·
Protección de Datos