X Carrera Urbana y Carrera de la Mujer La Villa
SUB 12 Y 14 MASC. Y FEM.
- 12:50 h. | 900 m.
Obteniendo registros!!!
P.GEN.
DORSAL
NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS
CLUB
EQUIPO
P.SEX.
P.CAT.
CAT.
META
T.CHIP
RITMO
DIPLOMA
00001
1
1015
ANTONIO DURÁN SÁNCHEZ
1-H
1
S12M
0:02:57
0:02:57
3:16
00002
2
1038
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ ABELLAN
2-H
1
S14M
0:03:00
0:03:00
3:20
00003
3
1041
FELIX LOPEZ LOPEZ
C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
3-H
2
S14M
0:03:07
0:03:07
3:27
00004
4
1014
ABRAHAM CORBALÁN GARCÍA
4-H
2
S12M
0:03:11
0:03:11
3:32
00005
5
1040
JOSE JAVIER NAVARRO MORENO
C.C. JESUCRISTO APARECIDO
5-H
3
S14M
0:03:12
0:03:12
3:33
00006
6
1050
LEYRE PÉREZ SANTA
VINOS DOP JUMILLA
1-M
1
S14F
0:03:16
0:03:16
3:37
00007
7
1045
ANTONIO NAVARRO VALCARCEL
I.E.S. PEDRO GARCIA AGUILERA
6-H
4
S14M
0:03:17
0:03:17
3:38
00008
8
1036
BLANCA NAVARRO CÓRCOLES
C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
2-M
2
S14F
0:03:19
0:03:19
3:41
00009
9
1052
GAEL FERNANDEZ BARQUERO
COLEGIO JESUS CRISTO APARECIDO
7-H
5
S14M
0:03:28
0:03:28
3:51
00010
10
1037
ELSA PÁRRAGA ÁLVAREZ
C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
3-M
3
S14F
0:03:29
0:03:29
3:52
00011
11
1022
JESUS NAVARRO MORENO
C.C. JESUCRISTO APARECIDO
8-H
3
S12M
0:03:36
0:03:36
4:00
00012
12
1028
JOSE ANGEL PEREZ VILLARREAL
CEIP JUANA RODRIGUEZ
9-H
4
S12M
0:03:42
0:03:42
4:06
00013
13
1049
MINERVA MOYA PEREZ
4-M
1
S12F
0:03:44
0:03:44
4:08
00014
14
1004
CARLA LOPEZ LOPEZ
C.C. JESUCRISTO APARECIDO
5-M
2
S12F
0:03:52
0:03:52
4:17
00015
15
1031
JUANJO CARMONA SANCHEZ
TRIATLON DE CEHEGIN
10-H
5
S12M
0:03:57
0:03:57
4:23
00016
16
1016
AITOR MARTÍNEZ NAVARRO
11-H
6
S12M
0:03:57
0:03:57
4:23
00017
17
1035
VIRGINIA MARTÍNEZ VÉLEZ
C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
6-M
4
S14F
0:03:59
0:03:59
4:25
00018
18
1005
ZAHIRA LOPEZ MARTINEZ
C.C. JESUCRISTO APARECIDO
7-M
3
S12F
0:03:59
0:03:59
4:25
00019
19
1032
CLAUDIA FERNANDEZ LOPEZ
8-M
5
S14F
0:04:00
0:04:00
4:26
00020
20
1024
JORGE FERNANDEZ SANDOVAL
CEIP JUANA RODRIGUEZ
12-H
7
S12M
0:04:02
0:04:02
4:28
00021
21
1051
RAUL SANDOVAL SERRANO
13-H
6
S14M
0:04:05
0:04:05
4:32
00022
22
1020
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ CASCALES
C.C. JESUCRISTO APARECIDO
14-H
8
S12M
0:04:07
0:04:07
4:34
00023
23
1048
ALBA BOLARIN LOPEZ
MARISA LIBRERIA MULA
9-M
4
S12F
0:04:07
0:04:07
4:34
00024
24
1013
DAVID CASTILLO PEREZ
15-H
9
S12M
0:04:11
0:04:11
4:38
00025
25
1006
NATALIA LOPEZ LOPEZ
C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
10-M
5
S12F
0:04:12
0:04:12
4:40
00026
26
1046
ANTONIO JONAY CARO CAPITAN
INDEPENDIENTE
16-H
7
S14M
0:04:13
0:04:13
4:41
00027
27
1011
AICHETU MOHAMED
CEIP JUANA RODRIGUEZ
11-M
6
S12F
0:04:17
0:04:17
4:45
00028
28
1030
ELIAS GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
TERCIA SPORT
17-H
10
S12M
0:04:21
0:04:21
4:50
00029
29
1025
ALBERTO GARCIA MUNOZ
CEIP JUANA RODRIGUEZ
18-H
11
S12M
0:04:21
0:04:21
4:50
00030
30
1012
MARINA MARTINEZ PEREZ
INDEPENDIENTE
12-M
7
S12F
0:04:22
0:04:22
4:51
00031
31
1007
SOFIA SANCHEZ GARCIA
C.D. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
13-M
8
S12F
0:04:23
0:04:23
4:52
00032
32
1019
PEDRO LOPEZ SANCHEZ
C.C. JESUCRISTO APARECIDO
19-H
12
S12M
0:04:30
0:04:30
5:00
00033
33
1017
DIEGO CASANOVA GONZÁLEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
20-H
13
S12M
0:04:43
0:04:43
5:14
00034
34
1008
SILVIA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
CEIP JUANA RODRIGUEZ
14-M
9
S12F
0:05:01
0:05:01
5:34
00035
35
1033
MARTA GONZALEZ LOPEZ
15-M
6
S14F
0:05:14
0:05:14
5:48
00036
36
1009
AMALIA MARTINEZ LOPEZ
CEIP JUANA RODRIGUEZ
16-M
10
S12F
0:05:15
0:05:15
5:50
00037
37
1021
VICENTE MONTIEL VALERO
C.C. JESUCRISTO APARECIDO
21-H
14
S12M
0:05:27
0:05:27
6:03
00038
38
1023
IZAN BERMEJO GONZALEZ
CEIP JUANA RODRIGUEZ
22-H
15
S12M
0:10:15
0:10:15
11:23
00039
39
1039
AYAD MOUADANE
C.C. JESUCRISTO APARECIDO
23-H
8
S14M
0:10:30
0:10:30
11:40
2017 © ATM v1.0
es un producto de
I.S.R.
·
Protección de Datos